Suche Heute Live
Vierschanzentournee
Innsbruck
04.01.2023 13:30
Beendet
1PolenD. Kubacki265.20
2NorwegenH. Granerud261.70
3SlowenienA. Lanisek258.80
Innsbruck
Deutschland
Garmisch-Partenkirchen
Slalom
04.01.2023 15:40
Beendet
1NorwegenH. Kristoffersen1:48.37m
2ÖsterreichM. Feller+1.22s
3FrankreichC. Noël+1.46s
Slalom
Kroatien
Zagreb
Slalom
04.01.2023 12:30
Beendet
1USAM. Shiffrin1:36.42m
2SlowakeiP. Vlhová+0.76s
3SchwedenA. Swenn-Larsson+1.21s
Slalom
Deutschland
Tour de Ski
Oberstdorf (GER) 20km Verfolgung Freistil
04.01.2023 14:30
Beendet
1SchwedenF.Karlsson48:02.60m
2FinnlandK.Pärmäkoski+14.10s
3NorwegenT.Weng+1:28.00m
Oberstdorf (GER) 20km Verfolgung Freistil
Deutschland
Tour de Ski
Oberstdorf (GER) 20km Verfolgung Freistil
04.01.2023 11:15
Beendet
1NorwegenJ.H.Klæbo41:35.80m
2NorwegenS.Skar+1.80s
3ItalienF.Pellegrino+2.10s
Oberstdorf (GER) 20km Verfolgung Freistil
Januar
04.01.2023 17:00
Polen
Polen
32
16
Polen
Iran
Iran
Iran
27
17
Beendet
Januar
04.01.2023 19:30
Belgien
Belgien
30
12
Belgien
Marokko
Marokko
Marokko
28
16
Beendet
Januar
39. Spieltag
04.01.2023 19:30
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
3
1
1
0
1
Adler Mannheim
Löwen Frankfurt
Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
2
1
0
1
0
nach Penaltyschießen
39. Spieltag
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
2
1
0
0
1
Augsburger Panther
Iserlohn Roosters
Iserlohn
Iserlohn Roosters
1
0
0
1
0
nach Verlängerung
Beendet
39. Spieltag
Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim
3
2
1
0
0
Bietigheim Steelers
ERC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
4
1
1
1
0
nach Penaltyschießen
Beendet
39. Spieltag
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorf
2
1
1
0
Düsseldorfer EG
Straubing Tigers
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
3
1
1
1
39. Spieltag
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
3
1
2
0
Eisbären Berlin
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
2
1
0
1
39. Spieltag
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
3
0
2
1
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
2
0
1
1
Beendet
39. Spieltag
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenni.
3
2
1
0
0
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
4
1
1
1
0
nach Penaltyschießen
Beendet
39. Spieltag
13. Spieltag
04.01.2023 19:00
Basketball Löwen Braunschweig
Braunschweig
91
17
27
23
24
Basketball Löwen Braunschweig
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
Crailsheim
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
101
23
26
28
24
Beendet
13. Spieltag
BG Göttingen
Göttingen
96
21
28
29
18
BG Göttingen
SYNTAINICS MBC
Mitteld. BC
SYNTAINICS MBC
93
25
25
19
24
Beendet
13. Spieltag
04.01.2023 20:30
MLP Academics Heidelberg
Heidelberg
83
25
19
25
14
MLP Academics Heidelberg
Towers Hamburg
Hamburg
Towers Hamburg
87
28
16
27
16
Beendet
13. Spieltag
Würzburg Baskets
Würzburg
73
19
24
19
11
Würzburg Baskets
Brose Bamberg
Bamberg
Brose Bamberg
79
17
23
24
15
Beendet
13. Spieltag
19. Spieltag
04.01.2023 20:30
Southampton FC
Southampton
0
0
Southampton FC
Nottingham Forest
Nott. Forest
Nottingham Forest
1
1
19. Spieltag
04.01.2023 20:45
Leeds United
Leeds Utd
2
1
Leeds United
West Ham United
West Ham
West Ham United
2
1
19. Spieltag
04.01.2023 21:00
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
1
0
Aston Villa
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton Wanderers
1
1
19. Spieltag
Crystal Palace
Cr. Palace
0
0
Crystal Palace
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
4
0
19. Spieltag
3. Runde
04.01.2023 19:00
UD Logroñés
UD Logroñés
0
0
UD Logroñés
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
S. Sebastian
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
1
1
3. Runde
Pontevedra CF
Pontevedra CF
0
0
0
Pontevedra CF
RCD Mallorca
Mallorca
RCD Mallorca
2
0
0
nach Verlängerung
3. Runde
Linares Deportivo
Linares Dep.
0
0
Linares Deportivo
Sevilla FC
FC Sevilla
Sevilla FC
5
2
3. Runde
04.01.2023 20:00
Real Oviedo
Oviedo
0
0
Real Oviedo
Atlético Madrid
Atlético
Atlético Madrid
2
1
3. Runde
04.01.2023 21:00
CF Intercity
Intercity
3
0
3
CF Intercity
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
4
1
3
nach Verlängerung
3. Runde
CD Alavés
Alavés
1
1
CD Alavés
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
Real Valladolid
0
0
3. Runde
16. Spieltag
04.01.2023 12:30
Sassuolo Calcio
Sassuolo
1
0
Sassuolo Calcio
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
2
2
16. Spieltag
US Salernitana 1919
Salernitana
1
0
US Salernitana 1919
AC Mailand
AC Mailand
AC Mailand
2
2
16. Spieltag
04.01.2023 14:30
FC Turin
FC Turin
1
0
FC Turin
Hellas Verona
Hellas Verona
Hellas Verona
1
1
16. Spieltag
Spezia Calcio
Spezia
2
2
Spezia Calcio
Atalanta
Atalanta
Atalanta
2
0
16. Spieltag
04.01.2023 16:30
AS Rom
AS Rom
1
1
AS Rom
Bologna FC
Bologna
Bologna FC
0
0
16. Spieltag
US Lecce
Lecce
2
0
US Lecce
Lazio Rom
Lazio Rom
Lazio Rom
1
1
16. Spieltag
04.01.2023 18:30
AC Florenz
AC Florenz
1
1
AC Florenz
AC Monza
AC Monza
AC Monza
1
0
16. Spieltag
US Cremonese
Cremonese
0
0
US Cremonese
Juventus Turin
Juventus
Juventus Turin
1
0
16. Spieltag
04.01.2023 20:45
Inter Mailand
Inter
1
0
Inter Mailand
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
0
0
16. Spieltag
Udinese Calcio
Udinese
1
0
Udinese Calcio
Empoli FC
Empoli
Empoli FC
1
1
16. Spieltag
Finale Brisbane - POL vs. ITA (3:2)
04.01.2023 03:30
Daniel Michalski
D.Michalski
0
1
1
Polen
Italien
L. Musetti
Lorenzo Musetti
2
6
6
Beendet
Finale Brisbane - POL vs. ITA (3:2)
04.01.2023 05:00
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
2
6
6
Polen
Italien
M. Trevisan
Martina Trevisan
0
2
4
Beendet
Finale Brisbane - POL vs. ITA (3:2)
04.01.2023 08:30
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
1
4
6
3
Polen
Italien
M. Berrettini
Matteo Berrettini
2
6
3
6
Beendet
Finale Brisbane - POL vs. ITA (3:2)
04.01.2023 10:45
Magda Linette
M. Linette
2
6
6
Polen
Italien
L. Bronzetti
Lucia Bronzetti
0
1
2
Beendet
Finale Brisbane - POL vs. ITA (3:2)
04.01.2023 12:20
Hurkacz, H. / Swiatek, I.
Hurka./Swiatek
2
6
6
Polen
Italien
Musetti/Rosate.
Musetti L. / Rosatello C.
0
1
2
Beendet
Finale Brisbane - POL vs. ITA (3:2)
Finale Perth - GRE vs. CRO (3:2)
04.01.2023 05:30
Despina Papamichail
Papamichail
0
2
0
Griechenland
Kroatien
D. Vekić
Donna Vekić
2
6
6
Beendet
Finale Perth - GRE vs. CRO (3:2)
04.01.2023 06:50
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
2
6
6
7
Griechenland
Kroatien
B. Ćorić
Borna Ćorić
1
0
7
5
Beendet
Finale Perth - GRE vs. CRO (3:2)
04.01.2023 10:30
Maria Sakkari
M. Sakkari
2
6
6
Griechenland
Kroatien
P. Martić
Petra Martić
0
3
3
Beendet
Finale Perth - GRE vs. CRO (3:2)
04.01.2023 12:40
Stefanos Sakellaridis
S. Sakellaridis
0
4
2
Griechenland
Kroatien
B. Gojo
Borna Gojo
2
6
6
Finale Perth - GRE vs. CRO (3:2)
04.01.2023 14:30
Sakkari, M. / Tsitsipas, S.
Sakkari/Tsitsi.
2
7
6
Griechenland
Kroatien
Gojo/Martic
Gojo, B. / Martic, P.
0
6
4
Finale Perth - GRE vs. CRO (3:2)
Finale Sydney - USA vs. GBR (4:1)
04.01.2023 02:30
Madison Keys
M. Keys
2
2
6
6
USA
Großbritannien
K. Swan
Katie Swan
1
6
3
4
Beendet
Finale Sydney - USA vs. GBR (4:1)
04.01.2023 05:05
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
1
4
7
4
USA
Großbritannien
C. Norrie
Cameron Norrie
2
6
5
6
Beendet
Finale Sydney - USA vs. GBR (4:1)
04.01.2023 07:45
Jessica Pegula
J. Pegula
2
6
6
USA
Großbritannien
H. Dart
Harriet Dart
0
2
0
Beendet
Finale Sydney - USA vs. GBR (4:1)
04.01.2023 09:05
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
2
3
7
6
USA
Großbritannien
D. Evans
Daniel Evans
1
6
5
3
Beendet
Finale Sydney - USA vs. GBR (4:1)
04.01.2023 12:10
Fritz, T. / Pegula, J.
Fritz/Pegula
2
6
6
USA
Großbritannien
Evans/Dart
Evans, D. / Dart, H.
0
4
4
Beendet
Finale Sydney - USA vs. GBR (4:1)
17. Spieltag
04.01.2023 15:00
Kasımpaşa SK
Kasımpaşa
4
2
Kasımpaşa SK
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
1
0
17. Spieltag
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
2
0
Kayserispor
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Fatih Karagümrü
Fatih Karagümrük SK
4
2
17. Spieltag
04.01.2023 18:00
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
2
2
Galatasaray
MKE Ankaragücü
Ankaragücü
MKE Ankaragücü
1
1
17. Spieltag
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
2
1
Konyaspor
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
2
1
17. Spieltag
12. Spielwoche
04.01.2023 02:00
Milwaukee Bucks
Bucks
123
32
29
29
33
Milwaukee Bucks
Washington Wizards
Wizards
Washington Wizards
113
28
21
36
28
Beendet
12. Spielwoche
Oklahoma City Thunder
Thunder
150
34
40
48
28
Oklahoma City Thunder
Boston Celtics
Celtics
Boston Celtics
117
33
21
37
26
Beendet
12. Spielwoche
04.01.2023 03:00
Utah Jazz
Jazz
115
23
28
38
26
Utah Jazz
Sacramento Kings
Kings
Sacramento Kings
117
35
25
28
29
Beendet
12. Spielwoche
14. Spielwoche
04.01.2023 01:00
Florida Panthers
Panthers
5
2
3
0
Florida Panthers
Arizona Coyotes
Coyotes
Arizona Coyotes
3
1
2
0
Beendet
14. Spielwoche
New York Rangers
Rangers
5
1
1
3
New York Rangers
Carolina Hurricanes
Hurricanes
Carolina Hurricanes
3
2
1
0
Beendet
14. Spielwoche
Ottawa Senators
Senators
4
0
3
1
Ottawa Senators
Columbus Blue Jackets
Blue Jackets
Columbus Blue Jackets
0
0
0
0
Beendet
14. Spielwoche
Toronto Maple Leafs
Maple Leafs
5
1
3
1
0
Toronto Maple Leafs
St. Louis Blues
Blues
St. Louis Blues
6
2
3
0
0
nach Penaltyschießen
Beendet
14. Spielwoche
Washington Capitals
Capitals
4
1
1
2
0
Washington Capitals
Buffalo Sabres
Sabres
Buffalo Sabres
5
2
1
1
1
nach Verlängerung
Beendet
14. Spielwoche
04.01.2023 02:00
Nashville Predators
Predators
6
3
2
1
Nashville Predators
Montréal Canadiens
Canadiens
Montréal Canadiens
3
1
1
1
Beendet
14. Spielwoche
Winnipeg Jets
Winnipeg
3
0
1
2
Winnipeg Jets
Calgary Flames
Flames
Calgary Flames
2
0
1
1
Beendet
14. Spielwoche
04.01.2023 02:30
Chicago Blackhawks
Blackhawks
1
1
0
0
Chicago Blackhawks
Tampa Bay Lightning
Lightning
Tampa Bay Lightning
4
1
0
3
Beendet
14. Spielwoche
04.01.2023 03:00
Edmonton Oilers
Oilers
2
1
1
0
Edmonton Oilers
Seattle Kraken
Seattle
Seattle Kraken
5
0
4
1
Beendet
14. Spielwoche
04.01.2023 04:00
Vancouver Canucks
Canucks
2
1
1
0
Vancouver Canucks
New York Islanders
Islanders
New York Islanders
6
0
3
3
Beendet
14. Spielwoche
Los Angeles Kings
Kings
3
1
1
1
Los Angeles Kings
Dallas Stars
Stars
Dallas Stars
2
0
2
0
Beendet
14. Spielwoche
Playoff-Qualifikation, 1. Spiel
04.01.2023 18:00
Bahçeşehir Koleji
Bahçeşehir Koleji
72
27
6
21
18
Bahçeşehir Koleji
BC Oostende
Oostende
BC Oostende
76
10
30
22
14
Beendet
Playoff-Qualifikation, 1. Spiel
04.01.2023 18:30
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
73
16
19
17
21
AEK Athen
Tofas SK
Tofaş
Tofas SK
70
20
17
12
21
Beendet
Playoff-Qualifikation, 1. Spiel
04.01.2023 20:00
Hapoel Unet Holon
Hapoel Holon
103
22
35
25
21
Hapoel Unet Holon
KK Igokea
KK Igokea
KK Igokea
79
27
20
18
14
Beendet
Playoff-Qualifikation, 1. Spiel
04.01.2023 20:30
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
76
16
19
22
19
SL Benfica
Darüşşafaka S.K.
Darüşşafaka
Darüşşafaka S.K.
89
27
20
25
17
Beendet
Playoff-Qualifikation, 1. Spiel
Achtelfinale
04.01.2023 01:30
Jack Draper
J.Draper
0
4
2
Großbritannien
Russland
K. Khachanov
Karen Khachanov
2
6
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
04.01.2023 03:20
Yoshihito Nishioka
Y. Nishioka
2
6
6
Japan
USA
M. McDonald
Mackenzie McDonald
0
4
3
Beendet
Achtelfinale
04.01.2023 05:25
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
2
6
6
Russland
Serbien
M. Kecmanović
Miomir Kecmanović
0
0
3
Beendet
Achtelfinale
04.01.2023 11:00
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
1
6
4
3
USA
Australien
A. Popyrin
Alexei Popyrin
2
4
6
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Achtelfinale
04.01.2023 09:30
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
0
6
2
Serbien
Deutschland
M. Marterer
Maximilian Marterer
2
7
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Sebastian Baez
S. Baez
1
6
1
3
Argentinien
Spanien
P. Martinez Por
Pedro Martinez Portero
2
3
6
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Tim van Rijthoven
T. v. Rijthoven
0
6
6
Niederlande
Russland
A. Karatsev
Aslan Karatsev
2
7
7
Beendet
Achtelfinale
04.01.2023 11:15
Marco Cecchinato
M. Cecchinato
0
4
4
Italien
Niederlande
T. Griekspoor
Tallon Griekspoor
2
6
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
04.01.2023 11:55
Flavio Cobolli
F.Cobolli
0
5
4
Italien
Niederlande
B. Van De Zands
Botic Van De Zandschulp
2
7
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
04.01.2023 12:00
Benjamin Bonzi
B. Bonzi
2
6
7
Frankreich
Finnland
E. Ruusuvuori
Emil Ruusuvuori
0
1
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
04.01.2023 13:30
Filip Krajinović
F. Krajinović
2
2
6
6
Serbien
USA
M. Mmoh
Michael Mmoh
1
6
3
4
Beendet
Achtelfinale
04.01.2023 13:45
Marin Čilić
M.Čilić
2
6
3
6
Kroatien
Spanien
R. Carballes
Roberto Carballes Baena
1
3
6
1
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Achtelfinale
04.01.2023 01:30
Marketa Vondrousova
M. Vondrousova
2
6
6
Tschechien
Estland
K. Kanepi
Kaia Kanepi
0
0
4
Beendet
Achtelfinale
04.01.2023 02:50
Ludmilla Samsonova
L. Samsonova
0
6
6
Russland
Belarus
A. Sabalenka
Aryna Sabalenka
2
7
7
Beendet
Achtelfinale
04.01.2023 06:50
Marta Kostyuk
M. Kostyuk
2
6
6
6
Ukraine
Kasachstan
E. Rybakina
Elena Rybakina
1
7
2
3
Beendet
Achtelfinale
04.01.2023 09:00
Bianca Andreescu
B. Andreescu
0
4
0
Kanada
Russland
V. Kudermetova
Veronika Kudermetova
2
6
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
1. Runde
04.01.2023 01:00
Xinyu Wang
X. Wang
0
6
3
China
USA
S. Kenin
Sofia Kenin
2
7
6
Beendet
1. Runde
Tamara Zidansek
T. Zidansek
0
2
1
Slowenien
USA
L. Davis
Lauren Davis
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
04.01.2023 02:30
Nao Hibino
N. Hibino
0
1
4
Japan
Montenegro
D. Kovinić
Danka Kovinić
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
Xiyu Wang
X. Wang
0
3
China
Tschechien
K. Muchova
Karolina Muchova
0
5
durch Aufgabe
Beendet
1. Runde
04.01.2023 02:50
Rebeka Masarova
R. Masarova
2
6
7
Spanien
USA
S. Stephens
Sloane Stephens
0
3
6
Beendet
1. Runde