Suche Heute Live
1. Runde
21.12.2022 13:40
John O'Shea
J.O'Shea
2
3
3
1
2
1
Irland
Litauen
D.Labanauskas
Darius Labanauskas
3
2
2
3
3
3
Beendet
1. Runde
21.12.2022 15:05
Martijn Kleermaker
M.Kleermaker
3
3
3
3
Niederlande
China
X.Han
Xicheng Han
0
0
1
1
Beendet
1. Runde
2. Runde
21.12.2022 15:55
Callan Rydz
C.Rydz
0
2
1
1
England
Nordirland
J.Rock
Josh Rock
3
3
3
3
Beendet
2. Runde
21.12.2022 16:45
Dave Chisnall
D.Chisnall
3
0
3
3
3
England
England
A.Gilding
Andrew Gilding
1
3
0
2
2
Beendet
2. Runde
21.12.2022 20:15
Mervyn King
M.King
3
3
3
2
1
3
England
USA
D.Baggish
Daniel Baggish
2
2
2
3
3
1
Beendet
2. Runde
21.12.2022 21:30
Gabriel Clemens
G.Clemens
3
3
3
3
Deutschland
Irland
W.O'Connor
William O'Connor
0
2
2
0
Beendet
2. Runde
21.12.2022 22:15
Michael van Gerwen
M.v.Gerwen
3
3
3
3
Niederlande
Wales
L.Williams
Lewis Williams
0
1
0
0
Beendet
2. Runde
21.12.2022 23:05
Stephen Bunting
S.Bunting
3
2
3
3
3
England
USA
L.Gates
Leonard Gates
1
3
1
1
1
Beendet
2. Runde
Achtelfinale
21.12.2022 19:00
ASV Hamm-Westfalen
ASV Hamm
31
14
ASV Hamm-Westfalen
VfL Gummersbach
Gummersbach
VfL Gummersbach
34
16
Beendet
Achtelfinale
SC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
43
22
SC Magdeburg
Bergischer HC
Bergischer HC
Bergischer HC
31
16
Beendet
Achtelfinale
21.12.2022 19:30
HC Elbflorenz Dresden
Elbflo. Dresden
27
16
HC Elbflorenz Dresden
TBV Lemgo Lippe
Lemgo
TBV Lemgo Lippe
32
17
Beendet
Achtelfinale
MT Melsungen
Melsungen
28
12
MT Melsungen
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
Rhein-Neckar
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
36
18
Beendet
Achtelfinale
33. Spieltag
21.12.2022 19:30
ERC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
5
1
2
2
ERC Ingolstadt
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenni.
Schwenninger Wild Wings
2
2
0
0
Beendet
33. Spieltag
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
5
2
1
2
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
0
0
0
0
Beendet
33. Spieltag
Achtelfinale
21.12.2022 20:45
Blackburn Rovers
Blackburn
1
1
Blackburn Rovers
Nottingham Forest
Nott. Forest
Nottingham Forest
4
1
Achtelfinale
Charlton Athletic
Charlton Athl.
4
0
0
Charlton Athletic
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton
Brighton & Hove Albion
3
0
0
im Elfmeterschießen
Achtelfinale
21.12.2022 21:00
Manchester United
ManUtd
2
1
Manchester United
Burnley FC
Burnley
Burnley FC
0
0
Achtelfinale
2. Runde
21.12.2022 19:00
Atlético Saguntino
At. Saguntino
1
0
0
0
Atlético Saguntino
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo
Rayo Vallecano
3
0
0
0
im Elfmeterschießen
2. Runde
CD Ibiza
CD Ibiza
1
0
CD Ibiza
SD Eibar
Eibar
SD Eibar
0
0
2. Runde
Mérida AD
Mérida AD
0
0
Mérida AD
CD Alavés
Alavés
CD Alavés
1
1
2. Runde
CD Numancia
Numancia
0
0
CD Numancia
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
3
2
2. Runde
Levante UD
Levante
2
2
Levante UD
FC Andorra
FC Andorra
FC Andorra
1
0
2. Runde
21.12.2022 21:00
Arenas de Getxo
Arenas de Getxo
1
1
Arenas de Getxo
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
Real Valladolid
5
2
2. Runde
Juventud Torremolinos
Juventud Torremolinos
0
0
Juventud Torremolinos
Sevilla FC
FC Sevilla
Sevilla FC
3
1
2. Runde
CD Arnedo
CD Arnedo
1
0
CD Arnedo
CA Osasuna
Osasuna
CA Osasuna
3
3
2. Runde
CD Coria
CD Coria
0
0
CD Coria
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
S. Sebastian
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
5
3
2. Runde
UD Logroñés
UD Logroñés
4
0
0
0
UD Logroñés
Albacete
Albacete
Albacete
3
0
0
0
im Elfmeterschießen
2. Runde
AD Ceuta FC
AD Ceuta FC
3
2
AD Ceuta FC
UD Ibiza
UD Ibiza
UD Ibiza
2
2
2. Runde
Pontevedra CF
Pontevedra CF
2
2
Pontevedra CF
CD Tenerife
Tenerife
CD Tenerife
1
0
2. Runde
8. Runde
21.12.2022 20:00
AF Virois
AF Virois
0
0
AF Virois
SM Caen
SM Caen
SM Caen
3
2
8. Runde
Gruppe C
21.12.2022 18:45
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
1
0
FC Zürich Frauen
Arsenal WFC
Arsenal WFC
Arsenal WFC
9
4
Gruppe C
Olympique Lyon
Lyon
0
0
Olympique Lyon
Juventus
Juventus
Juventus
0
0
Gruppe C
Gruppe D
21.12.2022 21:00
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
6
3
FC Barcelona
FC Rosengård
FC Rosengård
FC Rosengård
0
0
Gruppe D
Bayern München
Bayern
2
0
Bayern München
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
0
0
Gruppe D
Dezember
21.12.2022 11:00
Myanmar
Myanmar
0
0
Myanmar
Malaysia
Malaysia
Malaysia
1
0
Dezember
21.12.2022 13:30
Laos
Laos
0
0
Laos
Vietnam
Vietnam
Vietnam
6
2
Dezember
21.12.2022 17:00
Marokko
Marokko
1
Marokko
Senegal
Senegal
Senegal
0
Dezember
10. Spielwoche
21.12.2022 01:00
Detroit Pistons
Pistons
111
24
36
25
26
Detroit Pistons
Utah Jazz
Jazz
Utah Jazz
126
31
30
34
31
Beendet
10. Spielwoche
21.12.2022 01:30
Miami Heat
Heat
103
21
36
20
26
Miami Heat
Chicago Bulls
Bulls
Chicago Bulls
113
31
21
36
25
Beendet
10. Spielwoche
New York Knicks
Knicks
132
33
36
31
32
New York Knicks
Golden State Warriors
Warriors
Golden State Warriors
94
25
31
25
13
Beendet
10. Spielwoche
21.12.2022 03:00
Phoenix Suns
Suns
110
30
18
30
32
Phoenix Suns
Washington Wizards
Wizards
Washington Wizards
113
27
26
27
33
Beendet
10. Spielwoche
21.12.2022 04:00
Denver Nuggets
Nuggets
105
35
20
29
21
Denver Nuggets
Memphis Grizzlies
Grizzlies
Memphis Grizzlies
91
14
26
31
20
Beendet
10. Spielwoche
12. Spielwoche
21.12.2022 01:00
Carolina Hurricanes
Hurricanes
4
1
2
1
Carolina Hurricanes
New Jersey Devils
Devils
New Jersey Devils
1
0
0
1
Beendet
12. Spielwoche
Philadelphia Flyers
Flyers
5
1
2
2
Philadelphia Flyers
Columbus Blue Jackets
Blue Jackets
Columbus Blue Jackets
3
0
2
1
Beendet
12. Spielwoche
Pittsburgh Penguins
Penguins
3
0
2
1
Pittsburgh Penguins
New York Rangers
Rangers
New York Rangers
2
1
0
1
Beendet
12. Spielwoche
Toronto Maple Leafs
Maple Leafs
4
1
1
2
Toronto Maple Leafs
Tampa Bay Lightning
Lightning
Tampa Bay Lightning
1
0
0
1
Beendet
12. Spielwoche
21.12.2022 02:00
Winnipeg Jets
Winnipeg
5
3
2
0
Winnipeg Jets
Ottawa Senators
Senators
Ottawa Senators
1
1
0
0
Beendet
12. Spielwoche
21.12.2022 04:00
Seattle Kraken
Seattle
5
1
3
1
Seattle Kraken
St. Louis Blues
Blues
St. Louis Blues
2
0
0
2
Beendet
12. Spielwoche
21.12.2022 04:30
Los Angeles Kings
Kings
4
0
2
2
Los Angeles Kings
Anaheim Ducks
Ducks
Anaheim Ducks
1
0
1
0
Beendet
12. Spielwoche
San Jose Sharks
Sharks
3
1
1
1
San Jose Sharks
Calgary Flames
Flames
Calgary Flames
7
2
1
4
Beendet
12. Spielwoche
9. Spieltag
21.12.2022 18:00
CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
Cluj
81
24
20
21
16
CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
Ratiopharm Ulm
Ulm
Ratiopharm Ulm
84
12
22
21
29
Beendet
9. Spieltag
Lietkabelis Panevėžys
Panevėžys
76
21
18
19
18
Lietkabelis Panevėžys
Joventut Badalona
Joventut
Joventut Badalona
90
16
21
32
21
Beendet
9. Spieltag
21.12.2022 19:00
KK Budućnost
KK Budućnost
71
24
14
16
17
KK Budućnost
Türk Telekom Ankara
TT Ankara
Türk Telekom Ankara
84
19
23
16
26
Beendet
9. Spieltag
21.12.2022 19:30
JL Bourg
JL Bourg
90
23
18
19
30
JL Bourg
Cedevita Olimpija
Cedevita
Cedevita Olimpija
91
26
18
20
27
Beendet
9. Spieltag
21.12.2022 19:45
Towers Hamburg
Hamburg
76
17
20
20
19
Towers Hamburg
CB Gran Canaria
Gran Canaria
CB Gran Canaria
83
25
23
22
13
Beendet
9. Spieltag
21.12.2022 20:00
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
80
27
20
15
18
Slask Wroclaw
Aquila Trento
Aquila
Aquila Trento
57
14
14
9
20
Beendet
9. Spieltag
Reyer Venezia
Venezia
71
19
17
13
22
Reyer Venezia
BK Prometey
BK Prometey
BK Prometey
75
14
16
24
21
Beendet
9. Spieltag
21.12.2022 20:30
London Lions
London Lions
80
19
18
20
23
London Lions
Paris Basketball
Paris Basket
Paris Basketball
93
16
28
33
16
Beendet
9. Spieltag
Gruppe A
21.12.2022 18:00
Tofas SK
Tofaş
77
14
21
19
23
Tofas SK
UCAM Murcia
Murcia
UCAM Murcia
87
22
18
25
22
Beendet
Gruppe A
FALCO KC Szombathely
Szombathely
89
24
18
28
19
FALCO KC Szombathely
SIG Strasbourg
Strasbourg
SIG Strasbourg
71
23
19
10
19
Beendet
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
21.12.2022 18:30
Pallacanestro Reggiana
Reggiana
66
15
25
15
11
Pallacanestro Reggiana
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Bonn
Telekom Baskets Bonn
90
23
21
19
27
Beendet
Gruppe B
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
80
9
15
26
30
AEK Athen
Pınar Karşıyaka
Pınar Karşıyaka
Pınar Karşıyaka
72
20
20
16
16
Beendet
Gruppe B
Gruppe D
21.12.2022 20:00
Bilbao Basket
Bilbao Basket
71
17
23
15
16
Bilbao Basket
ČEZ Nymburk
ČEZ Nymburk
ČEZ Nymburk
81
18
32
14
17
Beendet
Gruppe D
KK Igokea
KK Igokea
72
19
20
12
21
KK Igokea
Bahçeşehir Koleji
Bahçeşehir Koleji
Bahçeşehir Koleji
77
18
19
15
25
Beendet
Gruppe D
Gruppe H
21.12.2022 20:00
Bnei Rav-Bariach Herzliya
Bnei Herzliya
87
19
26
23
19
Bnei Rav-Bariach Herzliya
GS Peristeri
GS Peristeri
GS Peristeri
90
17
31
19
23
Beendet
Gruppe H
Lietuvos Rytas
Lietuvos Rytas
85
17
28
23
17
Lietuvos Rytas
Lenovo Tenerife
CB Canarias
Lenovo Tenerife
78
20
20
17
21
Beendet
Gruppe H
Gruppe I
21.12.2022 20:00
Cholet Basket
Cholet Basket
75
23
11
19
22
Cholet Basket
SCM U Craiova
Craiova
SCM U Craiova
56
17
15
11
13
Beendet
Gruppe I
Gruppe J
21.12.2022 19:00
BK Levickí Patrioti
BK Levickí
91
26
20
19
26
BK Levickí Patrioti
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
93
24
21
22
26
Beendet
Gruppe J
Gruppe K
21.12.2022 20:00
New Heroes Den Bosch
Den Bosch
63
17
22
15
9
New Heroes Den Bosch
Gaziantep Basketbol
Gaziantep
Gaziantep Basketbol
82
23
23
15
21
Beendet
Gruppe K
Gruppe L
21.12.2022 18:00
Keravnos Nicosia
Nicosia
87
25
23
24
15
Keravnos Nicosia
Brose Bamberg
Bamberg
Brose Bamberg
90
23
19
24
24
Beendet
Gruppe L
CSM Oradea
CSM Oradea
73
22
20
14
17
CSM Oradea
Anwil Wloclawek
Anwil Wloclawek
Anwil Wloclawek
91
19
24
22
26
Beendet
Gruppe L
Gruppe A
21.12.2022 19:00
ASPTT Mulhouse
ASPTT Mulhouse
0
22
14
18
ASPTT Mulhouse
Imoco Volley
Imoco
Imoco Volley
3
25
25
25
Beendet
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
21.12.2022 18:00
CS Volei Alba-Blaj
Alba-Blaj
1
25
16
21
21
CS Volei Alba-Blaj
Vero Volley Milano
Vero Volley
Vero Volley Milano
3
20
25
25
25
Beendet
Gruppe B
Gruppe C
21.12.2022 19:30
SC Potsdam
SC Potsdam
1
22
33
25
21
SC Potsdam
VakıfBank SK
VakıfBank
VakıfBank SK
3
25
35
20
25
Beendet
Gruppe C
Gruppe D
21.12.2022 19:00
Allianz MTV Stuttgart
MTV Stuttgart
3
25
25
18
22
15
Allianz MTV Stuttgart
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
2
22
23
25
25
10
Beendet
Gruppe D
Gruppe E
21.12.2022 17:00
CSM Targoviste
CSM Targoviste
2
17
19
26
26
16
CSM Targoviste
Chemik Police
Chemik Police
Chemik Police
3
25
25
24
24
18
Beendet
Gruppe E