Suche Heute Live
Achtelfinale
06.12.2022 16:00
Marokko
Marokko
3
0
0
0
Marokko
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
0
0
0
0
im Elfmeterschießen
Achtelfinale
06.12.2022 20:00
Portugal
Portugal
6
2
Portugal
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
1
0
Achtelfinale
13. Spieltag
06.12.2022 02:15
Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Buccaneers
17
3
0
0
14
Tampa Bay Buccaneers
New Orleans Saints
Saints
New Orleans Saints
16
0
10
3
3
13. Spieltag
28. Spieltag
06.12.2022 19:30
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
1
0
0
1
Kölner Haie
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenni.
Schwenninger Wild Wings
4
1
2
1
28. Spieltag
Viertelfinale Hinspiel
06.12.2022 18:05
Rögle BK
Rögle
3
2
1
0
Rögle BK
Tappara Tampere
Tampere
Tappara Tampere
2
0
0
2
Beendet
Viertelfinale Hinspiel
06.12.2022 19:05
Luleå HF
Luleå HF
5
1
1
3
Luleå HF
Mikkelin Jukurit
Jukurit
Mikkelin Jukurit
1
0
0
1
Beendet
Viertelfinale Hinspiel
Skellefteå AIK
Skellefteå AIK
1
1
0
0
Skellefteå AIK
Frölunda HC
Frölunda HC
Frölunda HC
0
0
0
0
Beendet
Viertelfinale Hinspiel
2. Spieltag
06.12.2022 19:00
NINERS Chemnitz
Chemnitz
87
19
25
25
18
NINERS Chemnitz
MLP Academics Heidelberg
Heidelberg
MLP Academics Heidelberg
78
19
30
17
12
Beendet
2. Spieltag
6. Spieltag
06.12.2022 19:00
Basketball Löwen Braunschweig
Braunschweig
90
20
23
17
30
Basketball Löwen Braunschweig
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
95
25
19
27
24
Beendet
6. Spieltag
12. Spieltag
06.12.2022 20:30
FC Bayern München
München
81
26
18
18
19
FC Bayern München
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Oldenburg
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
77
20
11
19
27
12. Spieltag
8. Spielwoche
06.12.2022 01:00
Charlotte Hornets
Hornets
117
26
28
36
27
Charlotte Hornets
Los Angeles Clippers
Clippers
Los Angeles Clippers
119
28
35
21
35
Beendet
8. Spielwoche
Orlando Magic
Magic
102
21
24
27
30
Orlando Magic
Milwaukee Bucks
Bucks
Milwaukee Bucks
109
30
26
32
21
Beendet
8. Spielwoche
06.12.2022 01:30
Atlanta Hawks
Hawks
114
29
30
29
26
Atlanta Hawks
Oklahoma City Thunder
Thunder
Oklahoma City Thunder
121
27
27
30
37
Beendet
8. Spielwoche
Toronto Raptors
Raptors
110
25
37
18
30
Toronto Raptors
Boston Celtics
Celtics
Boston Celtics
116
27
29
35
25
Beendet
8. Spielwoche
06.12.2022 02:00
Houston Rockets
Rockets
132
27
29
34
18
24
Houston Rockets
Philadelphia 76ers
76ers
Philadelphia 76ers
123
30
25
29
24
15
nach Verlängerung
Beendet
8. Spielwoche
Memphis Grizzlies
Grizzlies
101
27
31
24
19
Memphis Grizzlies
Miami Heat
Heat
Miami Heat
93
32
19
26
16
Beendet
8. Spielwoche
06.12.2022 02:30
Dallas Mavericks
Mavericks
130
33
34
29
34
Dallas Mavericks
Phoenix Suns
Suns
Phoenix Suns
111
15
26
34
36
Beendet
8. Spielwoche
06.12.2022 04:00
Golden State Warriors
Warriors
104
21
29
31
23
Golden State Warriors
Indiana Pacers
Pacers
Indiana Pacers
112
34
25
30
23
Beendet
8. Spielwoche
10. Spielwoche
06.12.2022 01:00
Boston Bruins
Bruins
3
0
2
1
0
Boston Bruins
Vegas Golden Knights
Vegas Knights
Vegas Golden Knights
4
2
1
0
0
nach Penaltyschießen
Beendet
10. Spielwoche
New York Rangers
Rangers
6
2
1
3
New York Rangers
St. Louis Blues
Blues
St. Louis Blues
4
1
3
0
Beendet
10. Spielwoche
Philadelphia Flyers
Flyers
5
2
1
2
Philadelphia Flyers
Colorado Avalanche
Avalanche
Colorado Avalanche
3
1
0
2
Beendet
10. Spielwoche
06.12.2022 02:30
Edmonton Oilers
Oilers
2
0
2
0
Edmonton Oilers
Washington Capitals
Capitals
Washington Capitals
3
0
2
1
Beendet
10. Spielwoche
06.12.2022 03:00
Calgary Flames
Flames
3
2
0
1
Calgary Flames
Arizona Coyotes
Coyotes
Arizona Coyotes
2
0
1
1
Beendet
10. Spielwoche
06.12.2022 04:30
Vancouver Canucks
Canucks
7
0
2
4
1
Vancouver Canucks
Montréal Canadiens
Canadiens
Montréal Canadiens
6
4
0
2
0
nach Verlängerung
Beendet
10. Spielwoche
Gruppe A
06.12.2022 17:00
Fejer B.A.L Veszprem
Fejer B.A.L Veszprem
30
13
Fejer B.A.L Veszprem
HT Tatran Prešov
Prešov
HT Tatran Prešov
28
16
Beendet
Gruppe A
06.12.2022 20:45
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
Göppingen
24
14
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
Kadetten Schaffhausen
Schaffhausen
Kadetten Schaffhausen
25
10
Beendet
Gruppe A
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
24
12
SL Benfica
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
26
12
Beendet
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
06.12.2022 18:45
Ferencvaros
Ferencvaros
33
14
Ferencvaros
Valur Reykjavik
Valur Reykjavik
Valur Reykjavik
33
18
Beendet
Gruppe B
PAUC Handball
PAUC
34
18
PAUC Handball
Ystads IF
Ystads IF
Ystads IF
36
15
Beendet
Gruppe B
06.12.2022 20:45
BM Benidorm
BM Benidorm
32
17
BM Benidorm
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Flensburg-H
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
38
21
Beendet
Gruppe B
Gruppe C
06.12.2022 18:45
RK Nexe Našice
RK Nexe
39
19
RK Nexe Našice
BM Granollers
Granollers
BM Granollers
36
16
Beendet
Gruppe C
06.12.2022 20:45
Alpla HC Hard
HC Hard
30
14
Alpla HC Hard
Balatonfüredi KSE
Balatonfüredi
Balatonfüredi KSE
30
15
Beendet
Gruppe C
Skjern Håndbold
Skjern
28
15
Skjern Håndbold
Sporting CP
Sporting
Sporting CP
30
12
Beendet
Gruppe C
Gruppe D
06.12.2022 18:45
Füchse Berlin
Berlin
30
15
Füchse Berlin
Skanderborg Håndbold
Skanderborg
Skanderborg Håndbold
24
13
Beendet
Gruppe D
06.12.2022 20:45
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
32
20
Bidasoa Irún
RK Eurofarm Pelister
Pelister
RK Eurofarm Pelister
20
12
Beendet
Gruppe D
Águas Santas
Águas Santas
26
14
Águas Santas
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporozhye
HC Motor Zaporozhye
26
15
Beendet
Gruppe D
7. Spieltag
06.12.2022 18:30
ASP Promitheas Patras
Promitheas Pat.
67
18
18
19
12
ASP Promitheas Patras
London Lions
London Lions
London Lions
77
25
15
14
23
Beendet
7. Spieltag
06.12.2022 19:30
JL Bourg
JL Bourg
92
19
18
19
21
15
JL Bourg
BK Prometey
BK Prometey
BK Prometey
85
22
15
19
21
8
nach Verlängerung
Beendet
7. Spieltag
06.12.2022 20:00
Cedevita Olimpija
Cedevita
108
28
20
30
30
Cedevita Olimpija
Ratiopharm Ulm
Ulm
Ratiopharm Ulm
78
21
18
18
21
Beendet
7. Spieltag
Reyer Venezia
Venezia
78
20
14
29
15
Reyer Venezia
Bursaspor Basketbol
Bursaspor
Bursaspor Basketbol
65
18
13
17
17
Beendet
7. Spieltag
Gruppe C
06.12.2022 18:00
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
85
20
19
22
24
Galatasaray
BC Oostende
Oostende
BC Oostende
91
20
13
26
32
Beendet
Gruppe C
06.12.2022 20:00
Hapoel Unet Holon
Hapoel Holon
101
25
31
24
21
Hapoel Unet Holon
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
79
13
18
20
28
Beendet
Gruppe C
Gruppe F
06.12.2022 19:00
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
84
27
15
19
23
SL Benfica
VEF Rīga
VEF Rīga
VEF Rīga
71
22
16
17
16
Beendet
Gruppe F
06.12.2022 20:30
Bàsquet Manresa
Manresa
77
33
16
15
13
Bàsquet Manresa
Limoges CSP
Limoges
Limoges CSP
88
22
20
27
19
Beendet
Gruppe F
Gruppe A
06.12.2022 18:00
Developres SkyRes Rzeszów
Rzeszów
3
25
25
25
Developres SkyRes Rzeszów
ASPTT Mulhouse
ASPTT Mulhouse
ASPTT Mulhouse
0
19
19
20
Beendet
Gruppe A
Gruppe C
06.12.2022 20:00
Igor Gorgonzola Novara
Volley Novara
3
25
25
24
25
Igor Gorgonzola Novara
SC Potsdam
SC Potsdam
SC Potsdam
1
15
17
26
19
Beendet
Gruppe C
Gruppe D
06.12.2022 16:30
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
3
25
27
25
Fenerbahçe
CV Tenerife
CV Tenerife
CV Tenerife
0
17
25
14
Beendet
Gruppe D