Suche Heute Live
Gruppe C
30.11.2022 20:00
Polen
Polen
0
0
Polen
Argentinien
Argentinien
Argentinien
2
0
Gruppe C
Saudi-Arabien
Saudi-Arabien
1
0
Saudi-Arabien
Mexiko
Mexiko
Mexiko
2
0
Gruppe C
Gruppe D
30.11.2022 16:00
Tunesien
Tunesien
1
0
Tunesien
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
0
0
Gruppe D
Australien
Australien
1
0
Australien
Dänemark
Dänemark
Dänemark
0
0
Gruppe D
Finnland
Kontiolahti
15km Einzel
30.11.2022 13:15
Beendet
1SchwedenH. Öberg43:53.80m
2NorwegenI. Tandrevold+36.50s
3ItalienL. Vittozzi+39.70s
15km Einzel
Gruppe A
30.11.2022 20:45
GOG Svendborg Gudme
GOG Svendborg
35
19
GOG Svendborg Gudme
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Handball
Paris Saint-Germain
40
22
Beendet
Gruppe A
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
29
12
RK Zagreb
Telekom Veszprém HC
Veszprém
Telekom Veszprém HC
26
14
Beendet
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
30.11.2022 18:45
RK Celje
RK Celje
28
13
RK Celje
SC Pick Szeged
Pick Szeged
SC Pick Szeged
36
20
Beendet
Gruppe B
Elverum Håndball
Elverum
26
13
Elverum Håndball
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
27
14
Beendet
Gruppe B
30.11.2022 20:45
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
26
13
FC Barcelona
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
24
13
Gruppe B
25. Spieltag
30.11.2022 19:30
Iserlohn Roosters
Iserlohn
0
0
0
0
Iserlohn Roosters
EHC München
München
EHC München
5
1
3
1
25. Spieltag
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenni.
6
3
0
3
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
2
0
1
1
Beendet
25. Spieltag
Straubing Tigers
Straubing
4
1
0
3
Straubing Tigers
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
3
0
2
1
Beendet
25. Spieltag
8. Runde
30.11.2022 20:00
Jura Sud
Jura Sud
4
1
1
Jura Sud
FC Limonest
Limonest
FC Limonest
2
1
1
im Elfmeterschießen
8. Runde
22. Spieltag
30.11.2022 14:00
FC St. Pauli II
St. Pauli II
2
2
FC St. Pauli II
Werder Bremen II
Werder II
Werder Bremen II
1
0
22. Spieltag
15. Spieltag
30.11.2022 19:45
Blau-Weiß Lohne
BW Lohne
2
2
Blau-Weiß Lohne
Hamburger SV II
Hamburg II
Hamburger SV II
3
0
15. Spieltag
14. Spieltag
30.11.2022 19:00
Berliner AK 07
Berliner AK 07
1
1
Berliner AK 07
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Lok Leipzig
1. FC Lok Leipzig
2
0
14. Spieltag
7. Spielwoche
30.11.2022 01:00
Detroit Pistons
Pistons
110
32
24
21
33
Detroit Pistons
New York Knicks
Knicks
New York Knicks
140
40
30
38
32
Beendet
7. Spielwoche
30.11.2022 01:30
Dallas Mavericks
Mavericks
116
36
19
37
24
Dallas Mavericks
Golden State Warriors
Warriors
Golden State Warriors
113
24
30
33
26
Beendet
7. Spielwoche
30.11.2022 04:00
Portland Trail Blazers
Blazers
112
30
31
34
17
Portland Trail Blazers
Los Angeles Clippers
Clippers
Los Angeles Clippers
118
25
28
29
36
Beendet
7. Spielwoche
9. Spielwoche
30.11.2022 01:00
Boston Bruins
Bruins
3
1
0
2
Boston Bruins
Tampa Bay Lightning
Lightning
Tampa Bay Lightning
1
0
1
0
Beendet
9. Spielwoche
Montréal Canadiens
Canadiens
0
0
0
0
Montréal Canadiens
San Jose Sharks
Sharks
San Jose Sharks
4
1
0
3
Beendet
9. Spielwoche
Pittsburgh Penguins
Penguins
2
1
0
1
0
Pittsburgh Penguins
Carolina Hurricanes
Hurricanes
Carolina Hurricanes
3
0
2
0
1
nach Verlängerung
Beendet
9. Spielwoche
30.11.2022 01:30
Philadelphia Flyers
Flyers
3
2
0
1
Philadelphia Flyers
New York Islanders
Islanders
New York Islanders
1
1
0
0
Beendet
9. Spielwoche
30.11.2022 02:00
Nashville Predators
Predators
2
0
1
0
1
Nashville Predators
Anaheim Ducks
Ducks
Anaheim Ducks
1
0
0
1
0
nach Verlängerung
Beendet
9. Spielwoche
Winnipeg Jets
Winnipeg
5
1
2
2
Winnipeg Jets
Colorado Avalanche
Avalanche
Colorado Avalanche
0
0
0
0
Beendet
9. Spielwoche
30.11.2022 03:00
Calgary Flames
Flames
6
3
1
2
Calgary Flames
Florida Panthers
Panthers
Florida Panthers
2
0
2
0
Beendet
9. Spielwoche
30.11.2022 04:00
Vancouver Canucks
Canucks
1
1
0
0
Vancouver Canucks
Washington Capitals
Capitals
Washington Capitals
5
3
1
1
Beendet
9. Spielwoche
30.11.2022 04:30
Los Angeles Kings
Kings
8
3
3
2
0
Los Angeles Kings
Seattle Kraken
Seattle
Seattle Kraken
9
3
5
0
1
nach Verlängerung
Beendet
9. Spielwoche
6. Spieltag
30.11.2022 18:00
Bursaspor Basketbol
Bursaspor
95
24
18
25
28
Bursaspor Basketbol
CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
Cluj
CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
80
19
23
13
25
Beendet
6. Spieltag
Lietkabelis Panevėžys
Panevėžys
104
34
26
22
22
Lietkabelis Panevėžys
Cedevita Olimpija
Cedevita
Cedevita Olimpija
98
27
17
25
29
Beendet
6. Spieltag
BK Prometey
BK Prometey
105
22
21
28
34
BK Prometey
Ratiopharm Ulm
Ulm
Ratiopharm Ulm
106
27
26
33
20
Beendet
6. Spieltag
30.11.2022 20:00
Aquila Trento
Aquila
75
19
15
19
22
Aquila Trento
CB Gran Canaria
Gran Canaria
CB Gran Canaria
72
22
16
17
17
Beendet
6. Spieltag
30.11.2022 20:30
London Lions
London Lions
97
25
23
20
29
London Lions
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
80
18
27
18
17
Beendet
6. Spieltag
Paris Basketball
Paris Basket
87
12
21
34
20
Paris Basketball
Towers Hamburg
Hamburg
Towers Hamburg
84
22
21
15
26
Beendet
6. Spieltag
Gruppe D
30.11.2022 20:00
Bilbao Basket
Bilbao Basket
81
19
22
16
24
Bilbao Basket
KK Igokea
KK Igokea
KK Igokea
84
25
21
19
19
Beendet
Gruppe D
Gruppe E
30.11.2022 20:00
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
63
16
20
15
12
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
Darüşşafaka S.K.
Darüşşafaka
Darüşşafaka S.K.
77
17
24
21
15
Beendet
Gruppe E
Hapoel Jerusalem
Jerusalem
89
24
24
19
22
Hapoel Jerusalem
Bakken Bears
Bakken Bears
Bakken Bears
80
19
22
23
16
Beendet
Gruppe E
Gruppe G
30.11.2022 20:00
JDA Dijon
Dijon
70
13
21
22
14
JDA Dijon
Unicaja Málaga
Málaga
Unicaja Málaga
91
22
29
17
23
Beendet
Gruppe G
Gruppe H
30.11.2022 18:30
GS Peristeri
GS Peristeri
71
14
24
15
18
GS Peristeri
Lietuvos Rytas
Lietuvos Rytas
Lietuvos Rytas
82
28
16
26
12
Beendet
Gruppe H
Gruppe A
30.11.2022 20:00
NINERS Chemnitz
Chemnitz
111
38
20
25
28
NINERS Chemnitz
Galil Elyon
Galil Elyon
Galil Elyon
79
23
14
19
23
Beendet
Gruppe A
KB Ylli
KB Ylli
60
16
16
19
9
KB Ylli
Brose Bamberg
Bamberg
Brose Bamberg
76
23
20
14
19
Beendet
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
30.11.2022 19:00
Swans Gmunden
Gmunden
83
17
21
18
27
Swans Gmunden
Gaziantep Basketbol
Gaziantep
Gaziantep Basketbol
75
15
18
12
30
Beendet
Gruppe B
Gruppe C
30.11.2022 18:00
KK Paulus Pärnu
Pärnu
94
25
25
25
19
KK Paulus Pärnu
Fribourg Olympic
Fribourg
Fribourg Olympic
99
23
25
24
27
4. Viertel
Gruppe C
30.11.2022 20:00
New Heroes Den Bosch
Den Bosch
82
16
20
17
29
New Heroes Den Bosch
FC Porto
Porto
FC Porto
64
12
13
22
17
Beendet
Gruppe C
Gruppe D
30.11.2022 19:00
BK Levickí Patrioti
BK Levickí
94
26
16
18
34
BK Levickí Patrioti
BK Opava
BK Opava
BK Opava
80
27
27
13
13
Beendet
Gruppe D
Keravnos Nicosia
Nicosia
82
18
21
22
21
Keravnos Nicosia
BC Balkan
BC Balkan
BC Balkan
61
22
7
17
15
Beendet
Gruppe D
Gruppe E
30.11.2022 20:30
Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen
Kangoeroes Mech
72
17
16
18
21
Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen
CSM Oradea
CSM Oradea
CSM Oradea
86
21
25
26
14
Beendet
Gruppe E
Gruppe F
30.11.2022 18:30
BK Budivelnyk
BK Budivelnyk
86
25
20
24
17
BK Budivelnyk
Donar Groningen
Groningen
Donar Groningen
81
30
14
20
17
Beendet
Gruppe F
BC Kalev Cramo
Kalev Cramo
73
17
12
23
21
BC Kalev Cramo
New Basket Brindisi
Brindisi
New Basket Brindisi
72
15
26
14
17
Beendet
Gruppe F
Gruppe G
30.11.2022 19:00
BC Körmend
BC Körmend
67
21
20
8
18
BC Körmend
Anwil Wloclawek
Anwil Wloclawek
Anwil Wloclawek
94
27
27
27
13
Beendet
Gruppe G
Sporting CP
Sporting
84
25
20
24
15
Sporting CP
Karhu Basket Kauhajoki
Kauhajoki
Karhu Basket Kauhajoki
93
26
8
36
23
Beendet
Gruppe G
Gruppe H
30.11.2022 19:00
Norrköping Dolphins
Norrköping
79
16
19
25
19
Norrköping Dolphins
SCM U Craiova
Craiova
SCM U Craiova
90
29
18
21
22
Beendet
Gruppe H
CSO Voluntari
CSO Voluntari
79
21
15
21
22
CSO Voluntari
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
Crailsheim
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
93
21
29
25
18
Beendet
Gruppe H
Gruppe A
30.11.2022 18:00
Vojvodina Novi Sad
Novi Sad
3
19
30
25
25
Vojvodina Novi Sad
Montpellier Castelnau UC
Montpellier Castelnau UC
Montpellier Castelnau UC
1
25
28
17
23
Beendet
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
30.11.2022 18:00
Warta Zawiercie
Zawiercie
1
21
25
27
25
Warta Zawiercie
BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys
Berlin RV
BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys
3
25
20
29
27
Beendet
Gruppe B
Hebar Pazardzhik
Hebar Pazardzhik
2
19
20
25
25
7
Hebar Pazardzhik
Halkbank Ankara
Ankara
Halkbank Ankara
3
25
25
19
22
15
Beendet
Gruppe B
Gruppe C
30.11.2022 20:30
Knack Randstad Roeselare
Roeselare
1
19
25
23
27
Knack Randstad Roeselare
AS Volley Lube
ASV Lube
AS Volley Lube
3
25
21
25
29
Beendet
Gruppe C
Gruppe D
30.11.2022 18:00
VK ČEZ Karlovarsko
ČEZ Karlovarsko
3
28
26
25
VK ČEZ Karlovarsko
Par-Ky Menen
Par-Ky Menen
Par-Ky Menen
0
26
24
17
Beendet
Gruppe D
Gruppe E
30.11.2022 18:00
ACH Volley Ljubljana
Ljubilj.
2
17
25
25
23
12
ACH Volley Ljubljana
Ziraat Bankası Ankara
Ziraat Ankara
Ziraat Bankası Ankara
3
25
20
23
25
15
Beendet
Gruppe E