Suche Heute Live
Gruppe A
29.11.2022 16:00
Niederlande
Niederlande
2
1
Niederlande
Katar
Katar
Katar
0
0
Gruppe A
Ecuador
Ecuador
1
0
Ecuador
Senegal
Senegal
Senegal
2
1
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
29.11.2022 20:00
Wales
Wales
0
0
Wales
England
England
England
3
0
Gruppe B
Iran
Iran
0
0
Iran
USA
USA
USA
1
1
Gruppe B
Finnland
Kontiolahti
20km Einzel
29.11.2022 13:15
Beendet
1SchwedenM.Ponsiluoma49:36.50m
2SchweizN.Hartweg+37.20s
3DeutschlandD.Zobel+59.30s
20km Einzel
12. Spieltag
29.11.2022 02:15
Indianapolis Colts
Colts
17
0
3
14
0
Indianapolis Colts
Pittsburgh Steelers
Steelers
Pittsburgh Steelers
24
3
13
0
8
12. Spieltag
25. Spieltag
29.11.2022 19:30
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorf
2
1
1
0
Düsseldorfer EG
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
4
1
0
3
Beendet
25. Spieltag
ERC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
3
0
1
1
0
ERC Ingolstadt
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
2
1
1
0
0
nach Penaltyschießen
25. Spieltag
Löwen Frankfurt
Frankfurt
3
1
0
2
0
Löwen Frankfurt
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
4
1
1
1
0
nach Penaltyschießen
Beendet
25. Spieltag
14. Spieltag
29.11.2022 19:00
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Chemie Leipzig
1
1
BSG Chemie Leipzig
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
1
0
14. Spieltag
7. Spielwoche
29.11.2022 01:00
Philadelphia 76ers
76ers
104
23
28
30
23
Philadelphia 76ers
Atlanta Hawks
Hawks
Atlanta Hawks
101
34
21
26
20
Beendet
7. Spielwoche
Washington Wizards
Wizards
142
38
39
32
33
Washington Wizards
Minnesota Timberwolves
Wolves
Minnesota Timberwolves
127
33
25
39
30
Beendet
7. Spielwoche
29.11.2022 01:30
Boston Celtics
Celtics
140
45
33
43
19
Boston Celtics
Charlotte Hornets
Hornets
Charlotte Hornets
105
19
36
27
23
Beendet
7. Spielwoche
Brooklyn Nets
Nets
109
23
29
35
22
Brooklyn Nets
Orlando Magic
Magic
Orlando Magic
102
28
23
25
26
Beendet
7. Spielwoche
Toronto Raptors
Raptors
100
26
26
28
20
Toronto Raptors
Cleveland Cavaliers
Cavaliers
Cleveland Cavaliers
88
24
19
24
21
Beendet
7. Spielwoche
29.11.2022 02:00
New Orleans Pelicans
Pelicans
105
34
22
25
24
New Orleans Pelicans
Oklahoma City Thunder
Thunder
Oklahoma City Thunder
101
26
24
24
27
Beendet
7. Spielwoche
29.11.2022 03:00
Denver Nuggets
Nuggets
129
42
28
36
23
Denver Nuggets
Houston Rockets
Rockets
Houston Rockets
113
39
29
23
22
Beendet
7. Spielwoche
Utah Jazz
Jazz
107
27
33
20
27
Utah Jazz
Chicago Bulls
Bulls
Chicago Bulls
114
27
26
33
28
Beendet
7. Spielwoche
29.11.2022 04:00
Sacramento Kings
Kings
117
26
38
20
33
Sacramento Kings
Phoenix Suns
Suns
Phoenix Suns
122
31
32
28
31
Beendet
7. Spielwoche
29.11.2022 04:30
Los Angeles Lakers
Lakers
115
32
30
31
22
Los Angeles Lakers
Indiana Pacers
Pacers
Indiana Pacers
116
29
27
28
32
Beendet
7. Spielwoche
9. Spielwoche
29.11.2022 01:00
Buffalo Sabres
Sabres
5
2
1
2
0
Buffalo Sabres
Tampa Bay Lightning
Lightning
Tampa Bay Lightning
6
2
1
2
1
nach Verlängerung
Beendet
9. Spielwoche
Columbus Blue Jackets
Blue Jackets
2
0
1
1
0
Columbus Blue Jackets
Vegas Golden Knights
Vegas Knights
Vegas Golden Knights
3
2
0
0
0
nach Penaltyschießen
Beendet
9. Spielwoche
Detroit Red Wings
Red Wings
2
1
0
1
Detroit Red Wings
Toronto Maple Leafs
Maple Leafs
Toronto Maple Leafs
4
2
2
0
Beendet
9. Spielwoche
New York Rangers
Rangers
3
2
0
1
New York Rangers
New Jersey Devils
Devils
New Jersey Devils
5
2
2
1
Beendet
9. Spielwoche
29.11.2022 02:00
St. Louis Blues
Blues
1
0
0
1
St. Louis Blues
Dallas Stars
Stars
Dallas Stars
4
0
1
3
Beendet
9. Spielwoche
29.11.2022 03:30
Edmonton Oilers
Oilers
4
0
1
2
1
Edmonton Oilers
Florida Panthers
Panthers
Florida Panthers
3
1
0
2
0
nach Verlängerung
Beendet
9. Spielwoche
Gruppe A
29.11.2022 18:45
Kadetten Schaffhausen
Schaffhausen
26
13
Kadetten Schaffhausen
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
25
12
Beendet
Gruppe A
Fejer B.A.L Veszprem
Fejer B.A.L Veszprem
31
16
Fejer B.A.L Veszprem
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
39
25
Beendet
Gruppe A
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
Göppingen
34
19
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
HT Tatran Prešov
Prešov
HT Tatran Prešov
24
8
Beendet
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
29.11.2022 17:00
Ferencvaros
Ferencvaros
32
16
Ferencvaros
BM Benidorm
BM Benidorm
BM Benidorm
33
14
Beendet
Gruppe B
29.11.2022 18:45
Ystads IF
Ystads IF
30
17
Ystads IF
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Flensburg-H
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
26
14
Beendet
Gruppe B
29.11.2022 20:45
PAUC Handball
PAUC
32
14
PAUC Handball
Valur Reykjavik
Valur Reykjavik
Valur Reykjavik
29
15
Beendet
Gruppe B
Gruppe C
29.11.2022 20:45
Skjern Håndbold
Skjern
32
15
Skjern Håndbold
BM Granollers
Granollers
BM Granollers
29
16
Beendet
Gruppe C
Alpla HC Hard
HC Hard
24
11
Alpla HC Hard
RK Nexe Našice
RK Nexe
RK Nexe Našice
35
18
Beendet
Gruppe C
Sporting CP
Sporting
35
17
Sporting CP
Balatonfüredi KSE
Balatonfüredi
Balatonfüredi KSE
32
17
Beendet
Gruppe C
Gruppe D
29.11.2022 18:45
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporozhye
30
16
HC Motor Zaporozhye
RK Eurofarm Pelister
Pelister
RK Eurofarm Pelister
33
18
Beendet
Gruppe D
Skanderborg Håndbold
Skanderborg
38
21
Skanderborg Håndbold
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
27
13
Beendet
Gruppe D
29.11.2022 20:45
Füchse Berlin
Berlin
34
17
Füchse Berlin
Águas Santas
Águas Santas
Águas Santas
20
9
Beendet
Gruppe D
6. Spieltag
29.11.2022 18:30
ASP Promitheas Patras
Promitheas Pat.
83
17
19
27
20
ASP Promitheas Patras
Türk Telekom Ankara
TT Ankara
Türk Telekom Ankara
98
27
17
25
29
Beendet
6. Spieltag
29.11.2022 19:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Tel Aviv
64
14
18
19
13
Hapoel Tel Aviv
KK Budućnost
KK Budućnost
KK Budućnost
70
26
14
15
15
Beendet
6. Spieltag
29.11.2022 20:15
Joventut Badalona
Joventut
80
24
24
18
14
Joventut Badalona
JL Bourg
JL Bourg
JL Bourg
85
19
26
20
20
Beendet
6. Spieltag
29.11.2022 20:30
Basket Brescia Leonessa
Brescia
60
13
11
14
22
Basket Brescia Leonessa
Reyer Venezia
Venezia
Reyer Venezia
80
21
25
18
16
Beendet
6. Spieltag
Gruppe D
29.11.2022 18:00
Bahçeşehir Koleji
Bahçeşehir Koleji
88
25
28
11
24
Bahçeşehir Koleji
ČEZ Nymburk
ČEZ Nymburk
ČEZ Nymburk
80
19
21
29
11
Beendet
Gruppe D
Gruppe G
29.11.2022 20:30
Dinamo Sassari
Di.Sassari
82
19
21
23
19
Dinamo Sassari
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
PAOK Saloniki
78
14
16
25
23
Beendet
Gruppe G
Gruppe H
29.11.2022 20:30
Lenovo Tenerife
CB Canarias
83
34
18
20
11
Lenovo Tenerife
Bnei Rav-Bariach Herzliya
Bnei Herzliya
Bnei Rav-Bariach Herzliya
63
14
13
19
17
Beendet
Gruppe H
Gruppe B
29.11.2022 19:00
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
75
13
23
21
18
Hapoel Haifa
Antwerp Giants
Antwerp
Antwerp Giants
64
23
12
17
12
Beendet
Gruppe B
Gruppe E
29.11.2022 20:00
Cholet Basket
Cholet Basket
100
24
25
32
19
Cholet Basket
Rilski Sportist
PFC Rilski
Rilski Sportist
75
21
19
22
13
Beendet
Gruppe E
Gruppe A
29.11.2022 18:00
VfB Friedrichshafen
Friedrichshafen
1
25
31
14
22
VfB Friedrichshafen
Jastrzębski Węgiel
Węgiel
Jastrzębski Węgiel
3
18
33
25
25
Beendet
Gruppe A
Gruppe C
29.11.2022 21:00
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
1
30
21
19
21
SL Benfica
Tours VB
Tours VB
Tours VB
3
28
25
25
25
Beendet
Gruppe C
Gruppe D
29.11.2022 20:30
Trentino Volley
Trentino
3
25
17
26
25
Trentino Volley
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Koźle
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
1
20
25
24
23
Beendet
Gruppe D
Gruppe E
29.11.2022 19:00
SWD Powervolleys Düren
Düren
0
17
23
21
SWD Powervolleys Düren
Sir Safety Perugia
Perugia
Sir Safety Perugia
3
25
25
25
Beendet
Gruppe E