Suche Heute Live
Gruppe E
23.11.2022 14:00
Deutschland
Deutschland
1
1
Deutschland
Japan
Japan
Japan
2
0
Gruppe E
23.11.2022 17:00
Spanien
Spanien
7
3
Spanien
Costa Rica
Costa Rica
Costa Rica
0
0
Gruppe E
Gruppe F
23.11.2022 11:00
Marokko
Marokko
0
0
Marokko
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
0
0
Gruppe F
23.11.2022 20:00
Belgien
Belgien
1
1
Belgien
Kanada
Kanada
Kanada
0
0
Gruppe F
Gruppe A
23.11.2022 20:45
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Handball
41
16
Paris Saint-Germain
GOG Svendborg Gudme
GOG Svendborg
GOG Svendborg Gudme
36
16
Beendet
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
23.11.2022 18:45
Aalborg Håndbold
Aalborg HB
32
17
Aalborg Håndbold
HBC Nantes
Nantes
HBC Nantes
35
20
Beendet
Gruppe B
SC Pick Szeged
Pick Szeged
36
18
SC Pick Szeged
RK Celje
RK Celje
RK Celje
27
12
Beendet
Gruppe B
Achtelfinale Rückspiel
23.11.2022 19:45
EV Zug
Zug
5
1
3
1
EV Zug
EHC München
München
EHC München
1
1
0
0
Achtelfinale Rückspiel
9. Spieltag
23.11.2022 20:00
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
74
15
18
20
21
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
FC Bayern München
München
FC Bayern München
75
25
17
11
22
Beendet
9. Spieltag
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
88
12
26
29
9
12
Panathinaikos
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
85
21
20
21
14
9
nach Verlängerung
Beendet
9. Spieltag
23.11.2022 20:30
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
93
21
21
22
29
Saski Baskonia
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
73
20
24
14
15
Beendet
9. Spieltag
Viertelfinale - CRO vs. ESP (2:0)
23.11.2022 16:00
Borna Ćorić
B. Ćorić
2
6
7
Kroatien
Spanien
R.Bautista Agut
Roberto Bautista Agut
0
4
6
Beendet
Viertelfinale - CRO vs. ESP (2:0)
23.11.2022 18:20
Marin Čilić
M.Čilić
2
5
6
7
Kroatien
Spanien
P. Carreno Bu.
Pablo Carreno Busta
1
7
3
6
Beendet
Viertelfinale - CRO vs. ESP (2:0)
Gruppe A
23.11.2022 18:45
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris SG
5
2
Paris Saint-Germain
FK Vllaznia
FK Vllaznia
FK Vllaznia
0
0
Gruppe A
23.11.2022 21:00
Chelsea FC Women
Chelsea FCW
2
0
Chelsea FC Women
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
0
0
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
23.11.2022 18:45
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
0
0
Slavia Praha
SKN St. Pölten
SKN St. Pölten
SKN St. Pölten
1
0
Gruppe B
23.11.2022 21:00
AS Roma
AS Roma
1
1
AS Roma
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
1
1
Gruppe B
10. Spieltag
23.11.2022 18:00
FC Schalke 04 II
Schalke II
1
1
FC Schalke 04 II
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
3
1
10. Spieltag
November
23.11.2022 14:00
Malta
Malta
2
1
Malta
Andorra
Andorra
Andorra
1
1
November
6. Spielwoche
23.11.2022 01:30
Philadelphia 76ers
76ers
115
33
30
22
30
Philadelphia 76ers
Brooklyn Nets
Nets
Brooklyn Nets
106
26
31
25
24
Beendet
6. Spielwoche
23.11.2022 02:00
Memphis Grizzlies
Grizzlies
109
31
28
17
33
Memphis Grizzlies
Sacramento Kings
Kings
Sacramento Kings
113
28
36
24
25
Beendet
6. Spielwoche
23.11.2022 03:00
Denver Nuggets
Nuggets
108
29
28
24
27
Denver Nuggets
Detroit Pistons
Pistons
Detroit Pistons
110
28
30
25
27
Beendet
6. Spielwoche
23.11.2022 04:00
Phoenix Suns
Suns
115
26
27
33
29
Phoenix Suns
Los Angeles Lakers
Lakers
Los Angeles Lakers
105
22
33
24
26
Beendet
6. Spielwoche
8. Spielwoche
23.11.2022 01:00
Montréal Canadiens
Canadiens
2
1
1
0
Montréal Canadiens
Buffalo Sabres
Sabres
Buffalo Sabres
7
3
1
3
Beendet
8. Spielwoche
23.11.2022 04:30
Los Angeles Kings
Kings
3
2
0
1
Los Angeles Kings
New York Rangers
Rangers
New York Rangers
5
0
3
2
Beendet
8. Spielwoche
5. Spieltag
23.11.2022 17:45
Türk Telekom Ankara
TT Ankara
81
20
23
11
27
Türk Telekom Ankara
Aquila Trento
Aquila
Aquila Trento
66
22
13
9
22
Beendet
5. Spieltag
23.11.2022 18:30
CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
Cluj
91
21
28
24
18
CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
Basket Brescia Leonessa
Brescia
Basket Brescia Leonessa
86
21
30
17
18
Beendet
5. Spieltag
23.11.2022 19:00
KK Budućnost
KK Budućnost
74
18
23
18
15
KK Budućnost
Paris Basketball
Paris Basket
Paris Basketball
77
22
19
14
22
Beendet
5. Spieltag
23.11.2022 19:30
Ratiopharm Ulm
Ulm
54
20
15
6
13
Ratiopharm Ulm
Joventut Badalona
Joventut
Joventut Badalona
68
19
11
18
20
Beendet
5. Spieltag
23.11.2022 20:00
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
76
18
24
20
14
Slask Wroclaw
ASP Promitheas Patras
Promitheas Pat.
ASP Promitheas Patras
78
14
19
17
28
Beendet
5. Spieltag
23.11.2022 21:00
CB Gran Canaria
Gran Canaria
85
26
26
11
22
CB Gran Canaria
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Tel Aviv
83
24
21
15
23
Beendet
5. Spieltag
Gruppe A
23.11.2022 20:30
UCAM Murcia
Murcia
81
13
25
20
23
UCAM Murcia
FALCO KC Szombathely
Szombathely
FALCO KC Szombathely
74
19
16
22
17
Beendet
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
23.11.2022 20:00
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Bonn
80
19
20
24
17
Telekom Baskets Bonn
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
72
17
21
12
22
Beendet
Gruppe B
Gruppe C
23.11.2022 18:00
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
88
17
28
15
28
Galatasaray
Hapoel Unet Holon
Hapoel Holon
Hapoel Unet Holon
75
18
21
20
16
Beendet
Gruppe C
Gruppe F
23.11.2022 20:30
Limoges CSP
Limoges
80
24
26
10
20
Limoges CSP
VEF Rīga
VEF Rīga
VEF Rīga
53
19
14
9
11
Beendet
Gruppe F
Gruppe A
23.11.2022 19:00
KB Ylli
KB Ylli
72
24
13
13
22
KB Ylli
NINERS Chemnitz
Chemnitz
NINERS Chemnitz
101
24
34
20
23
Beendet
Gruppe A
23.11.2022 20:00
Brose Bamberg
Bamberg
95
25
21
23
26
Brose Bamberg
Galil Elyon
Galil Elyon
Galil Elyon
78
19
25
23
11
Beendet
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
23.11.2022 20:00
Antwerp Giants
Antwerp
87
31
23
16
17
Antwerp Giants
Gaziantep Basketbol
Gaziantep
Gaziantep Basketbol
75
17
19
23
16
Beendet
Gruppe B
Gruppe C
23.11.2022 18:00
KK Paulus Pärnu
Pärnu
75
26
17
9
23
KK Paulus Pärnu
New Heroes Den Bosch
Den Bosch
New Heroes Den Bosch
67
18
20
15
14
Beendet
Gruppe C
23.11.2022 19:30
Fribourg Olympic
Fribourg
75
14
15
25
16
5
Fribourg Olympic
FC Porto
Porto
FC Porto
76
17
20
15
18
6
nach Verlängerung
Beendet
Gruppe C
Gruppe D
23.11.2022 18:00
BK Opava
BK Opava
83
21
21
20
21
BK Opava
BC Balkan
BC Balkan
BC Balkan
69
14
19
14
22
Beendet
Gruppe D
Gruppe E
23.11.2022 18:15
Rilski Sportist
PFC Rilski
62
13
18
18
13
Rilski Sportist
CSM Oradea
CSM Oradea
CSM Oradea
90
29
21
19
21
Beendet
Gruppe E
Gruppe F
23.11.2022 18:30
BC Kalev Cramo
Kalev Cramo
75
13
25
25
12
BC Kalev Cramo
BK Budivelnyk
BK Budivelnyk
BK Budivelnyk
66
16
13
13
24
Beendet
Gruppe F
23.11.2022 20:30
New Basket Brindisi
Brindisi
81
16
27
15
23
New Basket Brindisi
Donar Groningen
Groningen
Donar Groningen
57
17
20
10
10
Beendet
Gruppe F
Gruppe G
23.11.2022 17:30
Karhu Basket Kauhajoki
Kauhajoki
87
19
24
17
27
Karhu Basket Kauhajoki
Anwil Wloclawek
Anwil Wloclawek
Anwil Wloclawek
93
16
32
22
23
Beendet
Gruppe G
23.11.2022 20:30
Sporting CP
Sporting
89
15
21
22
31
Sporting CP
BC Körmend
BC Körmend
BC Körmend
84
17
21
30
16
Beendet
Gruppe G
Gruppe H
23.11.2022 18:00
SCM U Craiova
Craiova
81
23
15
20
23
SCM U Craiova
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
Crailsheim
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
102
25
28
20
29
Beendet
Gruppe H
23.11.2022 19:00
Norrköping Dolphins
Norrköping
70
26
15
5
24
Norrköping Dolphins
CSO Voluntari
CSO Voluntari
CSO Voluntari
77
23
17
14
23
Beendet
Gruppe H