Suche Heute Live
Brasilien Grand Prix
Sprint
12.11.2022 20:30
Beendet
1GroßbritannienG. Russell30:11.307m
2SpanienC. Sainz+3.995s
3GroßbritannienL. Hamilton+4.492s
Sprint
2. Training
12.11.2022 16:30
Beendet
1FrankreichE. Ocon1:14.604m
2MexikoS. Pérez+0.184s
3GroßbritannienG. Russell+0.312s
2. Training
15. Spieltag
12.11.2022 15:30
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
2
1
Bayer Leverkusen
VfB Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
0
0
15. Spieltag
1899 Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
1
1
1899 Hoffenheim
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
2
1
15. Spieltag
FC Augsburg
Augsburg
0
0
FC Augsburg
VfL Bochum
Bochum
VfL Bochum
1
0
15. Spieltag
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
2
1
Hertha BSC
1. FC Köln
1.FC Köln
1. FC Köln
0
0
15. Spieltag
SV Werder Bremen
SV Werder
1
0
SV Werder Bremen
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
2
1
15. Spieltag
12.11.2022 18:30
FC Schalke 04
Schalke 04
0
0
FC Schalke 04
FC Bayern München
FC Bayern
FC Bayern München
2
1
15. Spieltag
17. Spieltag
12.11.2022 13:00
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
4
1
Hamburger SV
SV Sandhausen
Sandhausen
SV Sandhausen
2
0
17. Spieltag
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Heidenheim
5
3
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Jahn Regensburg
Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
4
2
17. Spieltag
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruhe
4
3
Karlsruher SC
FC St. Pauli
St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli
4
3
17. Spieltag
12.11.2022 20:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
Braunschw.
0
0
Eintracht Braunschweig
Hansa Rostock
Rostock
Hansa Rostock
1
0
17. Spieltag
17. Spieltag
12.11.2022 14:00
MSV Duisburg
Duisburg
0
0
MSV Duisburg
FC Ingolstadt 04
Ingolstadt
FC Ingolstadt 04
1
0
17. Spieltag
SV 07 Elversberg
Elversberg
3
2
SV 07 Elversberg
SC Freiburg II
Freiburg II
SC Freiburg II
0
0
17. Spieltag
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
0
0
SV Meppen
VfL Osnabrück
Osnabrück
VfL Osnabrück
3
1
17. Spieltag
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
1
0
Hallescher FC
1. FC Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
1. FC Saarbrücken
2
0
17. Spieltag
Dynamo Dresden
Dresden
0
0
Dynamo Dresden
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
0
0
17. Spieltag
SC Verl
Verl
1
0
SC Verl
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Wehen
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
1
1
17. Spieltag
Hauptrunde Gruppe I
12.11.2022 18:00
Kroatien
Kroatien
17
8
Kroatien
Dänemark
Dänemark
Dänemark
26
14
Beendet
Hauptrunde Gruppe I
12.11.2022 20:30
Norwegen
Norwegen
27
13
Norwegen
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
25
13
Beendet
Hauptrunde Gruppe I
Parallel
12.11.2022 18:00
ausgefallen
Parallel
12. Spieltag
12.11.2022
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
Hannover-B.
0
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
SC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
0
verlegt
12. Spieltag
12.11.2022 20:30
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Flensburg-H
31
15
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
HC Erlangen
Erlangen
HC Erlangen
29
13
Beendet
12. Spieltag
2. Spieltag
12.11.2022 14:00
Slowakei
Slowakei
3
0
2
1
0
Slowakei
Dänemark
Dänemark
Dänemark
4
2
1
0
1
nach Verlängerung
Beendet
2. Spieltag
12.11.2022 17:30
Deutschland
Deutschland
3
2
1
0
Deutschland
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
0
0
0
0
2. Spieltag
16. Spieltag
12.11.2022 13:30
Manchester City
Man City
1
1
Manchester City
Brentford FC
Brentford
Brentford FC
2
1
16. Spieltag
12.11.2022 16:00
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
3
2
AFC Bournemouth
Everton FC
Everton
Everton FC
0
0
16. Spieltag
Liverpool FC
Liverpool
3
3
Liverpool FC
Southampton FC
Southampton
Southampton FC
1
1
16. Spieltag
Nottingham Forest
Nott. Forest
1
0
Nottingham Forest
Crystal Palace
Cr. Palace
Crystal Palace
0
0
16. Spieltag
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
4
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Leeds United
Leeds Utd
Leeds United
3
2
16. Spieltag
West Ham United
West Ham
0
0
West Ham United
Leicester City
Leicester
Leicester City
2
1
16. Spieltag
12.11.2022 18:30
Newcastle United
Newcastle
1
0
Newcastle United
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
Chelsea FC
0
0
16. Spieltag
12.11.2022 20:45
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
0
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
Arsenal FC
2
0
16. Spieltag
15. Spieltag
12.11.2022 15:00
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
3
2
SSC Neapel
Udinese Calcio
Udinese
Udinese Calcio
2
0
15. Spieltag
12.11.2022 18:00
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
0
0
Sampdoria
US Lecce
Lecce
US Lecce
2
1
15. Spieltag
12.11.2022 20:45
Bologna FC
Bologna
3
1
Bologna FC
Sassuolo Calcio
Sassuolo
Sassuolo Calcio
0
0
15. Spieltag
15. Spieltag
12.11.2022 17:00
RC Lens
RC Lens
2
0
RC Lens
Clermont Foot
Clermont
Clermont Foot
1
1
15. Spieltag
12.11.2022 21:00
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Toulouse FC
Toulouse
Toulouse FC
1
0
15. Spieltag
Halbfinale - GBR vs. AUS (1:2)
12.11.2022 11:00
Heather Watson
H. Watson
0
4
6
Großbritannien
Australien
S. Sanders
Storm Sanders
2
6
7
Beendet
Halbfinale - GBR vs. AUS (1:2)
12.11.2022 13:30
Harriet Dart
H. Dart
2
7
6
Großbritannien
Australien
A.Tomljanović
Ajla Tomljanović
0
6
2
Beendet
Halbfinale - GBR vs. AUS (1:2)
12.11.2022 15:45
Barnett, A. / Nicholls, O.
Barnett/Nicholl
1
6
7
6
Großbritannien
Australien
Sanders/Stosur
Sanders, S. / Stosur, S.
2
7
6
10
Beendet
Halbfinale - GBR vs. AUS (1:2)
Halbfinale - SUI vs. CZE (2:0)
12.11.2022 18:20
Victorija Golubic
V. Golubic
2
6
6
Schweiz
Tschechien
K. Muchova
Karolina Muchova
0
4
4
Beendet
Halbfinale - SUI vs. CZE (2:0)
12.11.2022 20:35
Belinda Bencic
B.Bencic
2
6
7
Schweiz
Tschechien
Ka. Plíšková
Karolina Plíšková
0
2
6
Beendet
Halbfinale - SUI vs. CZE (2:0)
ARG vs. BRA (1:3)
12.11.2022 14:55
Maria Lourdes Carle
M. Carle
0
3
3
Argentinien
Brasilien
B. Haddad
Beatriz Haddad Maia
2
6
6
Beendet
ARG vs. BRA (1:3)
12.11.2022 17:20
Solana Sierra
S.Sierra
0
2
0
Argentinien
Brasilien
L. Pigossi
Laura Pigossi
2
6
6
Beendet
ARG vs. BRA (1:3)
AUT vs. LAT (3:2)
12.11.2022 10:55
Sinja Kraus
S.Kraus
1
0
6
1
Österreich
Lettland
J. Ostapenko
Jelena Ostapenko
2
6
3
6
Beendet
AUT vs. LAT (3:2)
12.11.2022 12:40
Tamira Paszek
T. Paszek
2
6
6
Österreich
0
2
3
Beendet
AUT vs. LAT (3:2)
12.11.2022 14:00
Klaffner, M. / Kraus, S.
Kraffner/Kraus
2
7
6
Österreich
Lettland
Marcin./Ostap.
Marcinkevica, D. / Ostapenko, J.
0
5
3
Beendet
AUT vs. LAT (3:2)
CRO vs. GER (1:3)
12.11.2022 13:50
Ana Konjuh
A. Konjuh
0
2
1
Kroatien
Deutschland
J. Niemeier
Jule Niemeier
2
6
6
Beendet
CRO vs. GER (1:3)
12.11.2022 16:10
Petra Marcinko
P.Marcinko
0
4
1
Kroatien
Deutschland
A.-L. Friedsam
Anna-Lena Friedsam
2
6
6
Beendet
CRO vs. GER (1:3)
FRA vs. NED (3:1)
12.11.2022 13:30
Caroline Garcia
C. Garcia
2
6
6
Frankreich
Niederlande
L. Kerkhove
Lesley Kerkhove
0
2
3
Beendet
FRA vs. NED (3:1)
12.11.2022 15:40
0
1
1
0:2
2
6
6
Beendet
FRA vs. NED (3:1)
JPN vs. UKR (1:3)
12.11.2022 04:55
Moyuka Uchijima
M.Uchijima
0
0
3
Japan
Ukraine
M. Kostyuk
Marta Kostyuk
2
6
6
Beendet
JPN vs. UKR (1:3)
12.11.2022 06:50
Aoyama, S. / Shibahara, E.
Aoyama/Shibaha.
2
6
6
Japan
Ukraine
Kichen./Zavats.
Kichenok, L. / Zavatska, K.
0
3
3
Beendet
JPN vs. UKR (1:3)
MEX vs. SRB (4:0)
12.11.2022 00:00
Renata Zarazúa
R. Zarazúa
2
7
6
Mexiko
Serbien
O. Danilović
Olga Danilović
0
6
4
Beendet
MEX vs. SRB (4:0)
12.11.2022 02:25
Marcela Zacarias
M. Zacarias
2
5
6
6
Mexiko
Serbien
L. Radivojevic
Lola Radivojevic
1
7
3
2
Beendet
MEX vs. SRB (4:0)
12.11.2022 21:50
Marcela Zacarias
M. Zacarias
2
6
6
Mexiko
0
0
4
Beendet
MEX vs. SRB (4:0)
12.11.2022 23:45
Renata Zarazúa
R. Zarazúa
0
Mexiko
Serbien
L. Radivojevic
Lola Radivojevic
0
annulliert
MEX vs. SRB (4:0)
ROM vs. HUN (4:0)
12.11.2022 12:00
Ana Bogdan
A. Bogdan
2
6
6
Rumänien
0
0
2
Beendet
ROM vs. HUN (4:0)
12.11.2022 13:55
Cristian, J. / Niculescu, M.
Cristian/Nicul.
2
5
6
10
Rumänien
Ungarn
Jani/Udvardy
Jani, R.-L. / Udvardy, P.
1
7
4
4
Beendet
ROM vs. HUN (4:0)
SVN vs. CHN (3:1)
12.11.2022 12:00
Kaja Juvan
K. Juvan
2
2
7
6
Slowenien
China
Q.Zheng
Qinwen Zheng
1
6
6
3
Beendet
SVN vs. CHN (3:1)
12.11.2022 14:50
Nina Potocnik
N. Potocnik
2
6
6
Slowenien
China
X. Wang
Xiyu Wang
0
3
2
Beendet
SVN vs. CHN (3:1)
Finale
12.11.2022 21:00
Brandon Nakashima
B.Nakashima
3
4
4
4
USA
Tschechien
J. Lehecka
Jiri Lehecka
0
3
3
2
Beendet
Finale
Gruppe A
12.11.2022 15:45
Dave Chisnall
D.Chisnall
3
England
Niederlande
R.v.Barneveld
Raymond van Barneveld
5
Beendet
Gruppe A
12.11.2022 17:25
Gerwyn Price
G.Price
5
Wales
England
T.Evetts
Ted Evetts
1
Beendet
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
12.11.2022 14:15
Simon Whitlock
S.Whitlock
5
Australien
Österreich
M.Suljović
Mensur Suljović
2
Beendet
Gruppe B
12.11.2022 16:40
Danny Noppert
D.Noppert
5
Niederlande
Philippinen
C.Perez
Christian Perez
4
Beendet
Gruppe B
Gruppe C
12.11.2022 15:15
Joe Cullen
J.Cullen
5
England
England
R.Edhouse
Ritchie Edhouse
1
Beendet
Gruppe C
12.11.2022 17:45
Michael Smith
M.Smith
5
England
England
L.Ashton
Lisa Ashton
3
Beendet
Gruppe C
Gruppe D
12.11.2022 14:50
Dirk van Duijvenbode
D.van Duijvenbo
5
Niederlande
Deutschland
M.Schindler
Martin Schindler
4
Beendet
Gruppe D
12.11.2022 16:15
Rob Cross
R.Cross
5
England
Tschechien
A.Gawlas
Adam Gawlas
2
Beendet
Gruppe D
Gruppe E
12.11.2022 21:35
Nathan Aspinall
N.Aspinall
4
England
Schottland
A.Soutar
Alan Soutar
5
Beendet
Gruppe E
12.11.2022 22:30
Peter Wright
P.Wright
5
Schottland
England
F.Sherrock
Fallon Sherrock
1
Beendet
Gruppe E
Gruppe F
12.11.2022 21:15
Damon Heta
D.Heta
2
Australien
Niederlande
J.Wattimena
Jermaine Wattimena
5
Beendet
Gruppe F
12.11.2022 23:30
Jonny Clayton
J.Clayton
5
Wales
USA
L.Gates
Leonard Gates
0
Beendet
Gruppe F
Gruppe G
12.11.2022 20:10
Ross Smith
R.Smith
4
England
Schottland
L.Woodhouse
Luke Woodhouse
5
Beendet
Gruppe G
12.11.2022 23:00
Michael van Gerwen
M.v.Gerwen
5
Niederlande
Nordirland
N.Rafferty
Nathan Rafferty
2
Beendet
Gruppe G
Gruppe H
12.11.2022 20:50
Ryan Searle
R.Searle
5
England
Nordirland
J.Rock
Josh Rock
4
Beendet
Gruppe H
12.11.2022 22:05
Luke Humphries
L.Humphries
5
England
England
S.Williams
Scott Williams
2
Beendet
Gruppe H
November
12.11.2022 18:30
Ecuador
Ecuador
0
0
Ecuador
Irak
Irak
Irak
0
0
November
November
12.11.2022 02:00
Peru
Peru
0
0
Peru
Ecuador
Ecuador
Ecuador
1
1
November
12.11.2022 02:30
Neuseeland
Neuseeland
0
0
Neuseeland
Südkorea
Südkorea
Südkorea
1
1
November
12.11.2022 04:45
Australien
Australien
4
1
Australien
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
0
0
November
12.11.2022 12:30
Iran
Iran
1
1
Iran
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
0
0
November
12.11.2022 14:00
Türkei
Türkei
7
2
Türkei
Jordanien
Jordanien
Jordanien
0
0
November
12.11.2022 15:00
Slowenien
Slowenien
3
1
Slowenien
Kosovo
Kosovo
Kosovo
1
1
November
12.11.2022 18:30
Belgien
Belgien
7
4
Belgien
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
0
0
November
12.11.2022 19:30
Wales
Wales
1
1
Wales
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
1
0
November
12.11.2022 23:00
Kolumbien
Kolumbien
1
1
Kolumbien
Sambia
Sambia
Sambia
0
0
November
Chile
Chile
1
Chile
Philippinen
Philippinen
Philippinen
1
November
1. Runde
12.11.2022 16:00
CD Fuentes
CD Fuentes
1
1
CD Fuentes
CA Osasuna
Osasuna
CA Osasuna
4
1
1. Runde
UD Barbadás
UD Barbadás
0
0
UD Barbadás
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
Real Valladolid
2
2
1. Runde
CE Manacor
CE Manacor
1
0
CE Manacor
FC Andorra
FC Andorra
FC Andorra
3
1
1. Runde
12.11.2022 17:00
CD Guijuelo
CD Guijuelo
2
0
CD Guijuelo
Deportivo La Coruña
Deportivo
Deportivo La Coruña
0
0
1. Runde
CDA Navalcarnero
CDA Navalcarnero
1
CDA Navalcarnero
UD Logroñés
UD Logroñés
UD Logroñés
3
nach Verlängerung
1. Runde
UE Olot
UE Olot
0
0
UE Olot
Levante UD
Levante
Levante UD
4
4
1. Runde
12.11.2022 18:00
CD Huétor Tájar
CD Huétor Tájar
0
CD Huétor Tájar
Albacete
Albacete
Albacete
3
nach Verlängerung
1. Runde
CD Guadalajara
Guadalajara
2
2
CD Guadalajara
SD Ponferradina
Ponferradina
SD Ponferradina
1
0
1. Runde
SD Gernika Club
Gernika
6
SD Gernika Club
CD Leganés
Leganés
CD Leganés
5
im Elfmeterschießen
1. Runde
Arenas de Getxo
Arenas de Getxo
1
0
Arenas de Getxo
CD Lugo
Lugo
CD Lugo
0
0
1. Runde
SD Beasain
SD Beasain
2
1
2
0
SD Beasain
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
Sporting Gijón
3
1
2
1
nach Verlängerung
1. Runde
Racing Rioja CF
Racing Rioja CF
0
0
Racing Rioja CF
Gimnàstic
Nàstic
Gimnàstic
2
2
1. Runde
Sestao River
Sestao River
1
0
Sestao River
Racing Ferrol
Racing Ferrol
Racing Ferrol
0
0
1. Runde
Utrera CD
Utrera CD
0
0
Utrera CD
AD Ceuta FC
AD Ceuta FC
AD Ceuta FC
1
0
1. Runde
12.11.2022 18:30
CD l'Alcora
CD l'Alcora
0
0
CD l'Alcora
Elche CF
Elche CF
Elche CF
3
2
1. Runde
CD Autol
CD Autol
0
0
CD Autol
RCD Mallorca
Mallorca
RCD Mallorca
6
4
1. Runde
12.11.2022 20:00
CD Cristo Atlético
Cristo Atlético
0
CD Cristo Atlético
UD Ibiza
UD Ibiza
UD Ibiza
2
nach Verlängerung
1. Runde
CP Cacereño
Cacereño
3
2
CP Cacereño
Córdoba CF
Córdoba
Córdoba CF
0
0
1. Runde
CD Coria
CD Coria
2
1
CD Coria
CF Fuenlabrada
Fuenlabrada
CF Fuenlabrada
0
0
1. Runde
12.11.2022 21:00
CD Santa Amalia
CD Santa Amalia
0
0
CD Santa Amalia
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
Villarreal CF
9
3
1. Runde
CD Rincón
CD Rincón
0
0
CD Rincón
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
Espanyol Barcelona
3
0
1. Runde
12.11.2022 22:00
SD Almazán
Almazán
0
0
SD Almazán
Atlético Madrid
Atlético
Atlético Madrid
2
1
1. Runde
14. Spieltag
12.11.2022 12:30
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
2
1
Sivasspor
Ümraniyespor
Ümraniyespor
Ümraniyespor
2
1
14. Spieltag
12.11.2022 15:00
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
1
1
Fenerbahçe
Giresunspor
Giresunspor
Giresunspor
2
0
14. Spieltag
12.11.2022 18:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
Başakşehir
0
0
İstanbul Başakşehir
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
7
3
14. Spieltag
14. Spieltag
12.11.2022 16:30
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
0
0
FC Volendam
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
4
1
14. Spieltag
12.11.2022 18:45
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
3
1
FC Emmen
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax
Ajax Amsterdam
3
3
14. Spieltag
12.11.2022 21:00
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
0
0
PSV Eindhoven
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
1
1
14. Spieltag
13. Spieltag
12.11.2022 19:00
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
0
0
FC Arouca
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
1
0
13. Spieltag
12.11.2022 21:30
Boavista
Boavista
1
0
Boavista
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
4
1
13. Spieltag
18. Spieltag
12.11.2022 13:00
Hamburger SV II
Hamburg II
1
1
Hamburger SV II
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
BSV SW Rehden
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
1
0
18. Spieltag
12.11.2022 14:00
Kickers Emden
Emden
1
0
Kickers Emden
FC Teutonia 05
Teutonia 05
FC Teutonia 05
2
2
18. Spieltag
Holstein Kiel II
Holst. Kiel II
2
1
Holstein Kiel II
Werder Bremen II
Werder II
Werder Bremen II
1
0
18. Spieltag
12.11.2022 17:00
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Drochtersen
0
0
SV Drochtersen/Assel
TSV Havelse
TSV Havelse
TSV Havelse
1
0
18. Spieltag
21. Spieltag
12.11.2022 14:00
FV Illertissen
Illertissen
3
3
FV Illertissen
SpVgg Unterhaching
Unterhaching
SpVgg Unterhaching
4
1
21. Spieltag
SV Heimstetten
Heimstetten
0
0
SV Heimstetten
DJK Vilzing
Vilzing
DJK Vilzing
0
0
21. Spieltag
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
Gr. Fürth II
3
0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
VfB Eichstätt
Eichstätt
VfB Eichstätt
1
0
21. Spieltag
TSV Aubstadt
TSV Aubstadt
1
0
TSV Aubstadt
FC Pipinsried
Pipinsried
FC Pipinsried
0
0
21. Spieltag
Würzburger Kickers
Würzburg
1
1
Würzburger Kickers
1. FC Nürnberg II
Nürnberg II
1. FC Nürnberg II
1
1
21. Spieltag
TSV 1896 Rain am Lech
TSV Rain
5
3
TSV 1896 Rain am Lech
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
Hankofen
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
1
1
21. Spieltag
TSV Buchbach
TSV Buchb.
2
0
TSV Buchbach
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
Schweinfurt
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
2
1
21. Spieltag
16. Spieltag
12.11.2022 14:00
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
0
0
Preußen Münster
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertal
Wuppertaler SV
1
0
16. Spieltag
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Düsseldorf II
5
3
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
0
0
16. Spieltag
1. FC Düren
1. FC Düren
1
1
1. FC Düren
SG Wattenscheid 09
Wattenscheid
SG Wattenscheid 09
2
0
16. Spieltag
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Oberhausen
1
0
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
SC Wiedenbrück
Wiedenbr.
SC Wiedenbrück
0
0
16. Spieltag
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
FC Kaan
3
2
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Bocholt
0
0
16. Spieltag
SV Rödinghausen
Rödinghausen
0
0
SV Rödinghausen
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
1
0
16. Spieltag
SV Lippstadt 08
Lippstadt 08
3
1
SV Lippstadt 08
SV 19 Straelen
SV Straelen
SV 19 Straelen
1
0
16. Spieltag
13. Spieltag
12.11.2022 13:00
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Lok Leipzig
0
0
1. FC Lok Leipzig
ZFC Meuselwitz
Meuselwitz
ZFC Meuselwitz
1
0
13. Spieltag
Greifswalder FC
Greifswald
2
0
Greifswalder FC
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Chemie Leipzig
BSG Chemie Leipzig
2
1
13. Spieltag
Germania Halberstadt
Halberstadt
1
1
Germania Halberstadt
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
RW Erfurt
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
1
0
13. Spieltag
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Viktoria
0
0
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Luckenwalde
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
0
0
13. Spieltag
16. Spieltag
12.11.2022 14:00
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
Lehnerz
0
0
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
SSV Ulm 1846
SSV Ulm
SSV Ulm 1846
2
0
16. Spieltag
FSV Frankfurt
FSV Frankfurt
5
3
FSV Frankfurt
SGV Freiberg
SGV Freiberg
SGV Freiberg
0
0
16. Spieltag
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
Mainz 05 II
1
1
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
FC-Astoria Walldorf
Walldorf
FC-Astoria Walldorf
2
1
16. Spieltag
TSV Steinbach Haiger
Steinbach H.
2
2
TSV Steinbach Haiger
VfB Stuttgart II
VfB II
VfB Stuttgart II
2
0
16. Spieltag
4. Spielwoche
12.11.2022 01:00
Boston Celtics
Celtics
131
33
33
31
34
Boston Celtics
Denver Nuggets
Nuggets
Denver Nuggets
112
25
32
34
21
Beendet
4. Spielwoche
Orlando Magic
Magic
114
30
28
29
27
Orlando Magic
Phoenix Suns
Suns
Phoenix Suns
97
23
29
22
23
Beendet
4. Spielwoche
12.11.2022 01:30
New York Knicks
Knicks
121
30
38
26
27
New York Knicks
Detroit Pistons
Pistons
Detroit Pistons
112
26
32
22
32
Beendet
4. Spielwoche
12.11.2022 02:00
Oklahoma City Thunder
Thunder
132
29
41
36
26
Oklahoma City Thunder
Toronto Raptors
Raptors
Toronto Raptors
113
24
32
29
28
Beendet
4. Spielwoche
San Antonio Spurs
Spurs
111
31
23
29
28
San Antonio Spurs
Milwaukee Bucks
Bucks
Milwaukee Bucks
93
27
19
30
17
Beendet
4. Spielwoche
12.11.2022 03:30
Memphis Grizzlies
Grizzlies
114
33
39
24
18
Memphis Grizzlies
Minnesota Timberwolves
Wolves
Minnesota Timberwolves
103
30
33
21
19
Beendet
4. Spielwoche
12.11.2022 04:00
Golden State Warriors
Warriors
106
25
23
26
32
Golden State Warriors
Cleveland Cavaliers
Cavaliers
Cleveland Cavaliers
101
25
27
25
24
Beendet
4. Spielwoche
12.11.2022 04:30
Los Angeles Lakers
Lakers
114
23
37
28
26
Los Angeles Lakers
Sacramento Kings
Kings
Sacramento Kings
120
23
33
31
33
Beendet
4. Spielwoche
12.11.2022 22:00
Los Angeles Clippers
Clippers
95
19
31
21
24
Los Angeles Clippers
Brooklyn Nets
Nets
Brooklyn Nets
110
24
30
21
35
Beendet
4. Spielwoche
6. Spielwoche
12.11.2022 01:00
Toronto Maple Leafs
Maple Leafs
2
1
1
0
Toronto Maple Leafs
Pittsburgh Penguins
Penguins
Pittsburgh Penguins
4
1
1
2
Beendet
6. Spielwoche
Washington Capitals
Capitals
5
1
2
2
Washington Capitals
Tampa Bay Lightning
Lightning
Tampa Bay Lightning
1
0
0
1
Beendet
6. Spielwoche
12.11.2022 02:30
Dallas Stars
Stars
4
2
0
2
Dallas Stars
San Jose Sharks
Sharks
San Jose Sharks
5
2
2
1
Beendet
6. Spielwoche
12.11.2022 04:00
Seattle Kraken
Seattle
0
0
0
0
Seattle Kraken
Minnesota Wild
Wild
Minnesota Wild
1
1
0
0
Beendet
6. Spielwoche
12.11.2022 19:00
Philadelphia Flyers
Flyers
1
1
0
0
Philadelphia Flyers
Ottawa Senators
Senators
Ottawa Senators
4
1
1
2
Beendet
6. Spielwoche
12.11.2022 22:00
Florida Panthers
Panthers
2
0
0
2
Florida Panthers
Edmonton Oilers
Oilers
Edmonton Oilers
4
0
1
3
Beendet
6. Spielwoche