Suche Heute Live
13. Spieltag
05.11.2022 15:30
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
3
3
Borussia Dortmund
VfL Bochum
Bochum
VfL Bochum
0
0
13. Spieltag
1. FSV Mainz 05
Mainz 05
0
0
1. FSV Mainz 05
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
3
1
13. Spieltag
1899 Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
1
0
1899 Hoffenheim
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
3
1
13. Spieltag
FC Augsburg
Augsburg
1
1
FC Augsburg
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
2
1
13. Spieltag
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
2
2
Hertha BSC
FC Bayern München
FC Bayern
FC Bayern München
3
3
13. Spieltag
05.11.2022 18:30
SV Werder Bremen
SV Werder
2
1
SV Werder Bremen
FC Schalke 04
Schalke 04
FC Schalke 04
1
0
13. Spieltag
15. Spieltag
05.11.2022 13:00
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Heidenheim
3
1
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
SC Paderborn 07
Paderborn
SC Paderborn 07
0
0
15. Spieltag
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Düsseldorf
1
1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
FC St. Pauli
St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli
0
0
15. Spieltag
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruhe
1
0
Karlsruher SC
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
4
2
15. Spieltag
05.11.2022 20:30
Arminia Bielefeld
Bielefeld
2
0
Arminia Bielefeld
1. FC Kaiserslautern
K'lautern
1. FC Kaiserslautern
3
0
15. Spieltag
15. Spieltag
05.11.2022 14:00
MSV Duisburg
Duisburg
1
0
MSV Duisburg
SpVgg Bayreuth
Bayreuth
SpVgg Bayreuth
1
1
15. Spieltag
SV 07 Elversberg
Elversberg
3
2
SV 07 Elversberg
Borussia Dortmund II
Dortmund II
Borussia Dortmund II
1
1
15. Spieltag
Viktoria Köln
Vikt. Köln
3
0
Viktoria Köln
Erzgebirge Aue
Aue
Erzgebirge Aue
0
0
15. Spieltag
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
3
2
Hallescher FC
Waldhof Mannheim
Mannheim
Waldhof Mannheim
1
1
15. Spieltag
Dynamo Dresden
Dresden
1
0
Dynamo Dresden
SC Freiburg II
Freiburg II
SC Freiburg II
1
0
15. Spieltag
SC Verl
Verl
2
1
SC Verl
FC Ingolstadt 04
Ingolstadt
FC Ingolstadt 04
1
1
15. Spieltag
Gruppe C
05.11.2022 18:00
Frankreich
Frankreich
24
12
Frankreich
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
14
5
Beendet
Gruppe C
05.11.2022 20:30
Niederlande
Niederlande
29
14
Niederlande
Rumänien
Rumänien
Rumänien
28
12
Beendet
Gruppe C
Gruppe D
05.11.2022 18:00
Montenegro
Montenegro
30
12
Montenegro
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
23
9
Beendet
Gruppe D
05.11.2022 20:30
Polen
Polen
23
12
Polen
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
25
11
Gruppe D
Großer Preis von Valencia
Qualifying 2
05.11.2022 14:35
Beendet
1SpanienJ. Martin1:29.621m
2SpanienM. Márquez+0.205s
3AustralienJ. Miller+0.213s
Qualifying 2
Qualifying 1
05.11.2022 14:10
Beendet
1SpanienM. Viñales1:30.090m
2SpanienA. Rins+0.036s
3ItalienE. Bastianini+0.103s
Qualifying 1
HS 134 Einzel
05.11.2022 12:00
Beendet
1NorwegenS.Opseth251.50
2ÖsterreichM.Kramer244.20
3ÖsterreichE.Pinkelnig243.10
HS 134 Einzel
HS 134 Einzel
05.11.2022 16:00
Beendet
1PolenD.Kubacki272.20
2NorwegenH.Granerud266.60
3ÖsterreichS.Kraft258.00
HS 134 Einzel
Schweiz
Zermatt-Cervinia
Abfahrt
05.11.2022 11:30
ausgefallen
Abfahrt
Gruppe A
05.11.2022 21:50
Caroline Garcia
C. Garcia
2
4
6
7
Frankreich
Russland
D. Kasatkina
Daria Kasatkina
1
6
1
6
Beendet
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
05.11.2022 01:00
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
0
2
3
Tunesien
Griechenland
M. Sakkari
Maria Sakkari
2
6
6
Beendet
Gruppe B
10. Spieltag
05.11.2022 20:30
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
32
14
THW Kiel
TBV Lemgo Lippe
Lemgo
TBV Lemgo Lippe
33
18
10. Spieltag
6. Spieltag
05.11.2022 18:00
BG Göttingen
Göttingen
82
22
22
20
18
BG Göttingen
Würzburg Baskets
Würzburg
Würzburg Baskets
74
15
27
20
12
Beendet
6. Spieltag
Ratiopharm Ulm
Ulm
93
26
21
21
15
10
Ratiopharm Ulm
NINERS Chemnitz
Chemnitz
NINERS Chemnitz
99
21
24
16
22
16
nach Verlängerung
Beendet
6. Spieltag
05.11.2022 20:30
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
Crailsheim
119
34
33
23
29
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
Syntainics MBC
Mitteld. BC
Syntainics MBC
102
20
26
30
26
Beendet
6. Spieltag
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Bonn
98
30
20
28
20
Telekom Baskets Bonn
MLP Academics Heidelberg
Heidelberg
MLP Academics Heidelberg
65
13
15
17
20
Beendet
6. Spieltag
15. Spieltag
05.11.2022 16:00
Leeds United
Leeds Utd
4
1
Leeds United
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
AFC Bournemouth
3
2
15. Spieltag
Manchester City
Man City
2
1
Manchester City
Fulham FC
Fulham
Fulham FC
1
1
15. Spieltag
Nottingham Forest
Nott. Forest
2
1
Nottingham Forest
Brentford FC
Brentford
Brentford FC
2
1
15. Spieltag
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
2
2
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton
Brighton & Hove Albion
3
2
15. Spieltag
05.11.2022 18:30
Everton FC
Everton
0
0
Everton FC
Leicester City
Leicester
Leicester City
2
1
15. Spieltag
13. Spieltag
05.11.2022 14:00
Getafe CF
Getafe
0
0
Getafe CF
Cádiz CF
Cádiz
Cádiz CF
0
0
13. Spieltag
05.11.2022 16:15
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
2
1
Real Valladolid
Elche CF
Elche CF
Elche CF
1
0
13. Spieltag
05.11.2022 18:30
Celta Vigo
RC Celta
1
1
Celta Vigo
CA Osasuna
Osasuna
CA Osasuna
2
2
13. Spieltag
05.11.2022 21:00
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
2
0
FC Barcelona
UD Almería
Almería
UD Almería
0
0
13. Spieltag
13. Spieltag
05.11.2022 15:00
Empoli FC
Empoli
1
0
Empoli FC
Sassuolo Calcio
Sassuolo
Sassuolo Calcio
0
0
13. Spieltag
US Salernitana 1919
Salernitana
2
2
US Salernitana 1919
US Cremonese
Cremonese
US Cremonese
2
1
13. Spieltag
05.11.2022 18:00
Atalanta
Atalanta
1
1
Atalanta
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
2
2
13. Spieltag
05.11.2022 20:45
AC Mailand
AC Mailand
2
1
AC Mailand
Spezia Calcio
Spezia
Spezia Calcio
1
0
13. Spieltag
14. Spieltag
05.11.2022 17:00
AC Ajaccio
AC Ajaccio
4
4
AC Ajaccio
RC Strasbourg
Strasbourg
RC Strasbourg
2
2
14. Spieltag
05.11.2022 21:00
Angers SCO
Angers
1
0
Angers SCO
RC Lens
RC Lens
RC Lens
2
1
14. Spieltag
7. Spieltag
05.11.2022 13:00
SC Freiburg
Freiburg
0
0
SC Freiburg
Bayern München
Bayern
Bayern München
3
1
7. Spieltag
November
05.11.2022 08:45
Brunei
Brunei
6
2
Brunei
Timor-Leste
Timor-Leste
Timor-Leste
2
1
November
05.11.2022 18:30
Katar
Katar
2
2
Katar
Panama
Panama
Panama
1
0
November
1. Runde
05.11.2022 13:00
South Shields FC
South Shields
0
0
South Shields FC
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green
Forest Green Rovers
2
1
1. Runde
05.11.2022 13:30
Bradford City
Bradford
0
0
Bradford City
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
1
1
1. Runde
05.11.2022 15:00
Bolton Wanderers
Bolton
1
0
Bolton Wanderers
Barnsley FC
Barnsley
Barnsley FC
2
2
1. Runde
05.11.2022 16:00
Boreham Wood
Boreham Wood
3
2
Boreham Wood
Eastleigh FC
Eastleigh FC
Eastleigh FC
1
1
1. Runde
Maidenhead United
Maidenhead
0
0
Maidenhead United
Dagenham & Redbridge
Dagenham & Redb
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
0
1. Runde
Crawley Town
Crawley Town
1
1
Crawley Town
Accrington Stanley
Accrington
Accrington Stanley
4
3
1. Runde
Solihull Moors
Solihull Moors
2
0
Solihull Moors
Hartlepool United
Hartlepool
Hartlepool United
2
1
1. Runde
AFC Fylde
AFC Fylde
1
0
AFC Fylde
Gillingham FC
Gillingham FC
Gillingham FC
1
1
1. Runde
Peterborough United
Peterb. Utd
0
0
Peterborough United
Salford City
Salford
Salford City
0
0
1. Runde
Sutton United
Sutton United
0
0
Sutton United
Farnborough Town
Farnborough FC
Farnborough Town
2
0
1. Runde
Grimsby Town
Grimsby Town
5
4
Grimsby Town
Plymouth Argyle
Plymouth
Plymouth Argyle
1
1
1. Runde
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes
6
2
Milton Keynes Dons
Taunton Town
Taunton Town
Taunton Town
0
0
1. Runde
Carlisle United
Carlisle United
2
1
Carlisle United
Tranmere Rovers
Tranmere Rovers
Tranmere Rovers
1
0
1. Runde
Chippenham Town
Chippenham
1
1
Chippenham Town
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
0
0
1. Runde
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
2
2
Shrewsbury Town
York City
York City
York City
1
1
1. Runde
Buxton FC
Buxton FC
2
1
Buxton FC
Merthyr Town
Merthyr Town
Merthyr Town
0
0
1. Runde
Ebbsfleet United
Ebbsfleet
2
1
Ebbsfleet United
Halifax Town
Halifax Town
Halifax Town
1
1
1. Runde
Charlton Athletic
Charlton Athl.
4
2
Charlton Athletic
Coalville Town
Coalville Town
Coalville Town
1
0
1. Runde
Weymouth FC
Weymouth FC
1
0
Weymouth FC
AFC Wimbledon
AFC Wimbledon
AFC Wimbledon
1
1
1. Runde
Newport County
Newport County
2
1
Newport County
Colchester United
Colchester
Colchester United
0
0
1. Runde
Stockport County
Stockport County
4
3
Stockport County
Swindon Town
Swindon Town
Swindon Town
0
0
1. Runde
Doncaster Rovers
Doncaster
0
0
Doncaster Rovers
King's Lynn
King's Lynn
King's Lynn
1
0
1. Runde
Gateshead FC
Gateshead
2
0
Gateshead FC
Stevenage FC
Stevenage
Stevenage FC
3
2
1. Runde
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
3
2
Fleetwood Town
Oxford City
Oxford City
Oxford City
1
0
1. Runde
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
2
1
Burton Albion
Needham Market
Needham
Needham Market
0
0
1. Runde
Port Vale FC
Port Vale FC
2
1
Port Vale FC
Exeter City
Exeter City
Exeter City
3
1
1. Runde
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rov.
1
0
Bristol Rovers
Rochdale AFC
Rochdale AFC
Rochdale AFC
0
0
1. Runde
Wycombe Wanderers
Wycombe
0
0
Wycombe Wanderers
Walsall FC
Walsall FC
Walsall FC
2
1
1. Runde
Crewe Alexandra
Crewe Alexandra
1
0
Crewe Alexandra
Leyton Orient
Leyton Orient
Leyton Orient
0
0
1. Runde
Barnet FC
Barnet
1
0
Barnet FC
Chelmsford City
Chelmsford City
Chelmsford City
1
0
1. Runde
Chesterfield FC
Chesterfield FC
1
1
Chesterfield FC
Northampton Town
Northampton
Northampton Town
0
0
1. Runde
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
1
0
Cheltenham Town
Alvechurch FC
Alvechurch FC
Alvechurch FC
2
1
1. Runde
Barrow AFC
Barrow AFC
0
0
Barrow AFC
Mansfield Town
Mansfield Town
Mansfield Town
1
1
1. Runde
13. Spieltag
05.11.2022 12:30
Giresunspor
Giresunspor
3
1
Giresunspor
İstanbulspor AŞ
İstanbulspor AŞ
İstanbulspor AŞ
2
1
13. Spieltag
05.11.2022 18:00
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
2
1
Galatasaray
Besiktas
Besiktas
Besiktas
1
1
13. Spieltag
13. Spieltag
05.11.2022 16:30
Vitesse
Vitesse
0
0
Vitesse
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp. Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
4
0
13. Spieltag
05.11.2022 18:45
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
0
0
Fortuna Sittard
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
1
0
13. Spieltag
05.11.2022 21:00
SBV Excelsior
Excelsior
0
0
SBV Excelsior
Sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
Sc Heerenveen
1
0
13. Spieltag
12. Spieltag
05.11.2022 16:30
FC Vizela
Vizela
0
0
FC Vizela
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
1
1
12. Spieltag
05.11.2022 19:00
FC Porto
FC Porto
4
3
FC Porto
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
0
0
12. Spieltag
05.11.2022 21:30
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
3
2
Sporting CP
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
Vitória Guimarães
0
0
12. Spieltag
17. Spieltag
05.11.2022 13:30
Weiche Flensburg 08
W. Flensburg
2
0
Weiche Flensburg 08
SSV Jeddeloh II
SSV Jeddeloh
SSV Jeddeloh II
3
2
17. Spieltag
05.11.2022 14:00
VfB Lübeck
VfB Lübeck
2
1
VfB Lübeck
TSV Havelse
TSV Havelse
TSV Havelse
2
1
17. Spieltag
Atlas Delmenhorst
Atlas
3
2
Atlas Delmenhorst
Kickers Emden
Emden
Kickers Emden
1
1
17. Spieltag
05.11.2022 15:00
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
BSV SW Rehden
1
0
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Eintracht Norderstedt
Norderstedt
Eintracht Norderstedt
2
0
17. Spieltag
05.11.2022 18:00
Blau-Weiß Lohne
BW Lohne
1
0
Blau-Weiß Lohne
Bremer SV
Bremer SV
Bremer SV
0
0
17. Spieltag
20. Spieltag
05.11.2022 14:00
SpVgg Unterhaching
Unterhaching
2
0
SpVgg Unterhaching
TSV Buchbach
TSV Buchb.
TSV Buchbach
0
0
20. Spieltag
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
Schweinfurt
1
1
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
TSV 1896 Rain am Lech
TSV Rain
TSV 1896 Rain am Lech
3
2
20. Spieltag
1. FC Nürnberg II
Nürnberg II
1
0
1. FC Nürnberg II
TSV Aubstadt
TSV Aubstadt
TSV Aubstadt
0
0
20. Spieltag
FC Pipinsried
Pipinsried
0
0
FC Pipinsried
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
Gr. Fürth II
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
2
0
20. Spieltag
SpVgg Ansbach
Ansbach
1
1
SpVgg Ansbach
Wacker Burghausen
Burghausen
Wacker Burghausen
0
0
20. Spieltag
DJK Vilzing
Vilzing
3
3
DJK Vilzing
FC Augsburg II
Augsburg II
FC Augsburg II
2
0
20. Spieltag
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Aschaffenb.
3
2
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
FV Illertissen
Illertissen
FV Illertissen
0
0
20. Spieltag
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
Hankofen
1
1
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
Würzburger Kickers
Würzburg
Würzburger Kickers
5
2
20. Spieltag
15. Spieltag
05.11.2022 14:00
SV 19 Straelen
SV Straelen
0
0
SV 19 Straelen
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
0
0
15. Spieltag
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
4
2
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
SV Lippstadt 08
Lippstadt 08
SV Lippstadt 08
2
0
15. Spieltag
Alemannia Aachen
Aachen
3
1
Alemannia Aachen
SV Rödinghausen
Rödinghausen
SV Rödinghausen
1
1
15. Spieltag
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Bocholt
2
0
1. FC Bocholt
FC Schalke 04 II
Schalke II
FC Schalke 04 II
8
6
15. Spieltag
SC Wiedenbrück
Wiedenbr.
1
1
SC Wiedenbrück
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
FC Kaan
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
2
2
15. Spieltag
SG Wattenscheid 09
Wattenscheid
1
0
SG Wattenscheid 09
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
1
0
15. Spieltag
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
1
0
Rot Weiss Ahlen
1. FC Düren
1. FC Düren
1. FC Düren
2
0
15. Spieltag
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertal
4
2
Wuppertaler SV
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Düsseldorf II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
1
1
15. Spieltag
12. Spieltag
05.11.2022 13:00
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Chemie Leipzig
4
1
BSG Chemie Leipzig
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
0
0
12. Spieltag
05.11.2022 13:30
ZFC Meuselwitz
Meuselwitz
2
1
ZFC Meuselwitz
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1
0
12. Spieltag
15. Spieltag
05.11.2022 14:00
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
Lehnerz
2
1
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
FSV Frankfurt
FSV Frankfurt
FSV Frankfurt
1
1
15. Spieltag
VfB Stuttgart II
VfB II
0
0
VfB Stuttgart II
SSV Ulm 1846
SSV Ulm
SSV Ulm 1846
0
0
15. Spieltag
Kickers Offenbach
Offenbach
1
0
Kickers Offenbach
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
Mainz 05 II
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
1
1
15. Spieltag
Hessen Kassel
Hess. Kassel
3
1
Hessen Kassel
Bahlinger SC
Bahlinger SC
Bahlinger SC
2
1
15. Spieltag
FC 08 Homburg
Homburg
1
0
FC 08 Homburg
Eintracht Trier
Ein. Trier
Eintracht Trier
1
0
15. Spieltag
TSG Balingen
Balingen
1
1
TSG Balingen
Wormatia Worms
Worms
Wormatia Worms
0
0
15. Spieltag
VfR Aalen
VfR Aalen
0
0
VfR Aalen
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
Hoffenheim II
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
1
0
15. Spieltag
SGV Freiberg
SGV Freiberg
0
0
SGV Freiberg
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
RW Koblenz
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
0
0
15. Spieltag
3. Spielwoche
05.11.2022 00:00
Detroit Pistons
Pistons
88
21
18
29
20
Detroit Pistons
Cleveland Cavaliers
Cavaliers
Cleveland Cavaliers
112
24
33
33
22
Beendet
3. Spielwoche
Indiana Pacers
Pacers
101
28
34
18
21
Indiana Pacers
Miami Heat
Heat
Miami Heat
99
29
21
27
22
Beendet
3. Spielwoche
Philadelphia 76ers
76ers
104
22
31
30
21
Philadelphia 76ers
New York Knicks
Knicks
New York Knicks
106
21
37
16
32
Beendet
3. Spielwoche
Washington Wizards
Wizards
86
28
29
13
16
Washington Wizards
Brooklyn Nets
Nets
Brooklyn Nets
128
38
31
27
32
Beendet
3. Spielwoche
05.11.2022 00:30
Boston Celtics
Celtics
123
26
37
30
30
Boston Celtics
Chicago Bulls
Bulls
Chicago Bulls
119
31
26
30
32
Beendet
3. Spielwoche
05.11.2022 01:00
Memphis Grizzlies
Grizzlies
130
41
30
33
26
Memphis Grizzlies
Charlotte Hornets
Hornets
Charlotte Hornets
99
24
23
22
30
Beendet
3. Spielwoche
San Antonio Spurs
Spurs
106
18
40
28
20
San Antonio Spurs
Los Angeles Clippers
Clippers
Los Angeles Clippers
113
28
26
28
31
Beendet
3. Spielwoche
05.11.2022 01:30
Dallas Mavericks
Mavericks
111
31
31
34
15
Dallas Mavericks
Toronto Raptors
Raptors
Toronto Raptors
110
29
28
24
29
Beendet
3. Spielwoche
New Orleans Pelicans
Pelicans
114
26
35
27
26
New Orleans Pelicans
Golden State Warriors
Warriors
Golden State Warriors
105
27
27
25
26
Beendet
3. Spielwoche
05.11.2022 03:00
Minnesota Timberwolves
Wolves
102
26
28
30
18
Minnesota Timberwolves
Milwaukee Bucks
Bucks
Milwaukee Bucks
115
34
27
34
20
Beendet
3. Spielwoche
Phoenix Suns
Suns
106
28
21
31
26
Phoenix Suns
Portland Trail Blazers
Blazers
Portland Trail Blazers
108
25
34
27
22
Beendet
3. Spielwoche
05.11.2022 03:30
Los Angeles Lakers
Lakers
116
34
28
33
21
Los Angeles Lakers
Utah Jazz
Jazz
Utah Jazz
130
40
35
25
30
Beendet
3. Spielwoche
05.11.2022 22:00
Orlando Magic
Magic
123
33
32
12
29
17
Orlando Magic
Sacramento Kings
Kings
Sacramento Kings
126
25
22
36
23
20
nach Verlängerung
Beendet
3. Spielwoche
5. Spielwoche
05.11.2022 00:00
Carolina Hurricanes
Hurricanes
5
2
1
2
Carolina Hurricanes
Buffalo Sabres
Sabres
Buffalo Sabres
3
2
0
1
Beendet
5. Spielwoche
05.11.2022 18:00
Detroit Red Wings
Red Wings
3
0
2
1
Detroit Red Wings
New York Islanders
Islanders
New York Islanders
0
0
0
0
Beendet
5. Spielwoche
05.11.2022 19:00
Columbus Blue Jackets
Blue Jackets
1
1
0
0
Columbus Blue Jackets
Colorado Avalanche
Avalanche
Colorado Avalanche
5
1
3
1
Beendet
5. Spielwoche
05.11.2022 20:00
Winnipeg Jets
Winnipeg
4
0
3
1
Winnipeg Jets
Chicago Blackhawks
Blackhawks
Chicago Blackhawks
0
0
0
0
Beendet
5. Spielwoche
05.11.2022 21:00
Edmonton Oilers
Oilers
2
0
1
1
Edmonton Oilers
Dallas Stars
Stars
Dallas Stars
6
1
3
2
Beendet
5. Spielwoche
Halbfinale
05.11.2022 14:00
Holger Rune
H. Rune
2
6
6
Dänemark
Kanada
F. Auger-Al.
Felix Auger-Aliassime
0
4
2
Beendet
Halbfinale
05.11.2022 16:30
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
2
6
3
7
Serbien
Griechenland
S. Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
1
2
6
6
Beendet
Halbfinale