Suche Heute Live
Gruppe E
02.11.2022 21:00
AC Mailand
AC Mailand
4
1
AC Mailand
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
0
0
Gruppe E
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
2
2
Chelsea FC
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
1
1
Gruppe E
Gruppe F
02.11.2022 18:45
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
5
2
Real Madrid
Celtic FC
Celtic
Celtic FC
1
0
Gruppe F
FC Schachtar Donezk
FC Schachtar
0
0
FC Schachtar Donezk
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
4
1
Gruppe F
Gruppe G
02.11.2022 21:00
FC Kopenhagen
Kopenhagen
1
1
FC Kopenhagen
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
1
1
Gruppe G
Manchester City
Man City
3
0
Manchester City
Sevilla FC
FC Sevilla
Sevilla FC
1
1
Gruppe G
Gruppe H
02.11.2022 21:00
Juventus Turin
Juventus
1
1
Juventus Turin
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris Saint-Germain
2
1
Gruppe H
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
1
1
Maccabi Haifa
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
6
1
Gruppe H
Gruppe A
02.11.2022 01:00
Cori Gauff
C. Gauff
0
4
3
USA
Frankreich
C. Garcia
Caroline Garcia
2
6
6
Beendet
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
02.11.2022 23:00
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
2
1
6
6
Tunesien
USA
J. Pegula
Jessica Pegula
1
6
3
3
Beendet
Gruppe B
2. Runde
02.11.2022 19:00
SC DHfK Leipzig
DHfK Leipzig
27
15
SC DHfK Leipzig
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
Rhein-Neckar
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
36
16
Beendet
2. Runde
Gruppe A
02.11.2022 18:45
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
28
16
RK Zagreb
Dinamo București
Din. București
Dinamo București
29
15
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
02.11.2022 18:45
Elverum Håndball
Elverum
31
17
Elverum Håndball
RK Celje
RK Celje
RK Celje
29
14
Beendet
Gruppe B
02.11.2022 20:45
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
36
17
THW Kiel
Aalborg Håndbold
Aalborg HB
Aalborg Håndbold
36
16
Gruppe B
18. Spieltag
02.11.2022 19:30
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorf
2
0
1
0
1
Düsseldorfer EG
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
1
1
0
0
0
nach Verlängerung
18. Spieltag
Straubing Tigers
Straubing
5
2
2
1
Straubing Tigers
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
1
0
1
0
Beendet
18. Spieltag
Gruppe B
02.11.2022 14:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
0
0
Bayer Leverkusen U19
Club Brugge KV U19
Brugge KV
Club Brugge KV
1
0
Gruppe B
Gruppe E
02.11.2022 14:00
AC Milan
AC Milan
2
0
AC Milan U19
RB Salzburg U19
Salzburg
RB Salzburg
1
0
Gruppe E
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
4
1
Chelsea FC U19
Dinamo Zagreb U19
Din. Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
0
0
Gruppe E
Gruppe F
02.11.2022 12:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
Donetsk
0
0
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
RB Leipzig U19
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
0
0
Gruppe F
02.11.2022 13:00
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
4
3
Real Madrid U19
Celtic FC U19
Celtic
Celtic FC
1
1
Gruppe F
Gruppe G
02.11.2022 14:00
Manchester City
Man City
1
1
Manchester City U19
Sevilla FC U19
Sevilla
Sevilla FC
0
0
Gruppe G
02.11.2022 16:00
FC København
København
0
0
FC København U19
Borussia Dortmund U19
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
1
0
Gruppe G
Gruppe H
02.11.2022 15:00
Maccabi Haifa
Macc. Haifa
2
0
Maccabi Haifa U19
SL Benfica U19
Benfica
SL Benfica
6
2
Gruppe H
02.11.2022 16:00
Juventus
Juventus
4
0
Juventus U19
Paris Saint-Germain U19
PSG
Paris Saint-Germain
4
2
Gruppe H
2. Runde Rückspiel
02.11.2022 14:00
Rukh Lviv
Rukh Lviv
3
1
Rukh Lviv U19
Galatasaray U19
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1
0
2. Runde Rückspiel
02.11.2022 15:00
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
6
4
KRC Genk U19
Coleraine FC U19
Coleraine FC
Coleraine FC
1
0
2. Runde Rückspiel
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
3
1
Hajduk Split U19
KF Apolonia Fier U19
KF Apolonia Fier
KF Apolonia Fier
1
1
2. Runde Rückspiel
02.11.2022 16:00
MTK Budapest
MTK Budapest
0
0
MTK Budapest U19
FC Ashdod U19
FC Ashdod
FC Ashdod
1
1
2. Runde Rückspiel
02.11.2022 17:30
FK AS Trenčín
FK AS Trenčín
3
3
FK AS Trenčín U19
Panathinaikos U19
Pan. Athen
Panathinaikos
4
1
2. Runde Rückspiel
02.11.2022 19:00
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
1
1
FC Nantes U19
Hibernian FC U19
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
2
1
2. Runde Rückspiel
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
8
0
0
AIK Solna U19
BSC Young Boys U19
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
9
2
3
im Elfmeterschießen
2. Runde Rückspiel
3. Spielwoche
02.11.2022 00:30
Brooklyn Nets
Nets
99
27
31
22
19
Brooklyn Nets
Chicago Bulls
Bulls
Chicago Bulls
108
25
27
25
31
Beendet
3. Spielwoche
Miami Heat
Heat
116
33
25
28
30
Miami Heat
Golden State Warriors
Warriors
Golden State Warriors
109
24
32
38
15
Beendet
3. Spielwoche
02.11.2022 01:00
Oklahoma City Thunder
Thunder
116
33
30
22
31
Oklahoma City Thunder
Orlando Magic
Magic
Orlando Magic
108
32
34
22
20
Beendet
3. Spielwoche
02.11.2022 03:00
Phoenix Suns
Suns
116
24
30
30
32
Phoenix Suns
Minnesota Timberwolves
Wolves
Minnesota Timberwolves
107
20
27
26
34
Beendet
3. Spielwoche
02.11.2022 23:00
Philadelphia 76ers
76ers
111
25
26
39
21
Philadelphia 76ers
Washington Wizards
Wizards
Washington Wizards
121
31
26
34
30
Beendet
3. Spielwoche
5. Spielwoche
02.11.2022 00:00
New York Rangers
Rangers
1
0
0
0
1
New York Rangers
Philadelphia Flyers
Flyers
Philadelphia Flyers
0
0
0
0
0
nach Verlängerung
Beendet
5. Spielwoche
Tampa Bay Lightning
Lightning
4
0
1
3
Tampa Bay Lightning
Ottawa Senators
Senators
Ottawa Senators
3
1
1
1
Beendet
5. Spielwoche
Washington Capitals
Capitals
2
1
1
0
0
Washington Capitals
Vegas Golden Knights
Vegas Knights
Vegas Golden Knights
3
1
0
1
1
nach Verlängerung
Beendet
5. Spielwoche
02.11.2022 01:00
Pittsburgh Penguins
Penguins
5
1
4
0
0
Pittsburgh Penguins
Boston Bruins
Bruins
Boston Bruins
6
2
1
2
1
nach Verlängerung
Beendet
5. Spielwoche
Minnesota Wild
Wild
4
0
3
1
Minnesota Wild
Montréal Canadiens
Canadiens
Montréal Canadiens
1
0
0
1
Beendet
5. Spielwoche
02.11.2022 01:30
Chicago Blackhawks
Blackhawks
1
0
0
1
Chicago Blackhawks
New York Islanders
Islanders
New York Islanders
3
1
0
2
Beendet
5. Spielwoche
Dallas Stars
Stars
5
1
4
0
Dallas Stars
Los Angeles Kings
Kings
Los Angeles Kings
2
0
2
0
Beendet
5. Spielwoche
02.11.2022 02:00
Calgary Flames
Flames
4
0
2
2
Calgary Flames
Seattle Kraken
Seattle
Seattle Kraken
5
1
1
3
Beendet
5. Spielwoche
Edmonton Oilers
Oilers
7
4
1
2
Edmonton Oilers
Nashville Predators
Predators
Nashville Predators
4
1
1
2
Beendet
5. Spielwoche
02.11.2022 03:00
Arizona Coyotes
Coyotes
3
0
1
2
Arizona Coyotes
Florida Panthers
Panthers
Florida Panthers
1
0
1
0
Beendet
5. Spielwoche
Vancouver Canucks
Canucks
2
0
1
1
Vancouver Canucks
New Jersey Devils
Devils
New Jersey Devils
5
2
2
1
Beendet
5. Spielwoche
02.11.2022 03:30
San Jose Sharks
Sharks
5
2
2
1
0
San Jose Sharks
Anaheim Ducks
Ducks
Anaheim Ducks
6
3
1
1
0
nach Penaltyschießen
Beendet
5. Spielwoche
4. Spieltag
02.11.2022 18:00
Bursaspor Basketbol
Bursaspor
86
17
24
18
27
Bursaspor Basketbol
Ratiopharm Ulm
Ulm
Ratiopharm Ulm
90
23
25
17
25
Beendet
4. Spieltag
Lietkabelis Panevėžys
Panevėžys
89
19
20
25
25
Lietkabelis Panevėžys
CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
Cluj
CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
84
18
18
23
25
Beendet
4. Spieltag
02.11.2022 18:45
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Tel Aviv
93
28
20
31
14
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Aquila Trento
Aquila
Aquila Trento
63
18
15
11
19
Beendet
4. Spieltag
02.11.2022 20:15
Joventut Badalona
Joventut
82
23
17
25
17
Joventut Badalona
BK Prometey
BK Prometey
BK Prometey
77
18
22
8
29
Beendet
4. Spieltag
Reyer Venezia
Venezia
76
20
18
20
18
Reyer Venezia
KK Cedevita Olimpija
KK Cedevita
KK Cedevita Olimpija
68
15
14
20
19
Beendet
4. Spieltag
02.11.2022 20:30
Paris Basketball
Paris Basket
81
17
14
25
25
Paris Basketball
CB Gran Canaria
Gran Canaria
CB Gran Canaria
89
16
22
21
30
Beendet
4. Spieltag
Gruppe D
02.11.2022 18:30
KK Igokea
KK Igokea
80
26
23
17
14
KK Igokea
Bilbao Basket
Bilbao Basket
Bilbao Basket
85
24
24
24
13
Beendet
Gruppe D
Gruppe E
02.11.2022 18:00
Darüşşafaka S.K.
Darüşşafaka
70
21
8
21
20
Darüşşafaka S.K.
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
90
20
25
21
24
Beendet
Gruppe E
Gruppe G
02.11.2022 20:30
Unicaja Málaga
Málaga
77
19
17
21
20
Unicaja Málaga
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
PAOK Saloniki
63
16
16
22
9
Beendet
Gruppe G
Gruppe H
02.11.2022 18:30
Bnei Rav-Bariach Herzliya
Bnei Herzliya
57
22
13
10
12
Bnei Rav-Bariach Herzliya
Lenovo Tenerife
CB Canarias
Lenovo Tenerife
95
23
25
29
18
Beendet
Gruppe H
Gruppe A
02.11.2022 16:30
Galil Elyon
Galil Elyon
85
25
14
16
30
Galil Elyon
KB Ylli
KB Ylli
KB Ylli
73
24
16
9
24
Beendet
Gruppe A
02.11.2022 20:00
Brose Bamberg
Bamberg
68
16
16
21
15
Brose Bamberg
NINERS Chemnitz
Chemnitz
NINERS Chemnitz
84
21
24
17
22
Beendet
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
02.11.2022 17:00
Gaziantep Basketbol
Gaziantep
69
23
17
13
16
Gaziantep Basketbol
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
79
20
21
21
17
Beendet
Gruppe B
Gruppe C
02.11.2022 20:00
New Heroes Den Bosch
Den Bosch
77
18
19
15
25
New Heroes Den Bosch
Fribourg Olympic
Fribourg
Fribourg Olympic
65
14
19
13
19
Beendet
Gruppe C
02.11.2022 21:00
FC Porto
Porto
87
25
22
26
14
FC Porto
KK Paulus Pärnu
Pärnu
KK Paulus Pärnu
64
24
11
12
17
Beendet
Gruppe C
Gruppe D
02.11.2022 18:00
Keravnos Nicosia
Nicosia
74
14
27
16
17
Keravnos Nicosia
BK Opava
BK Opava
BK Opava
79
22
23
17
17
Beendet
Gruppe D
02.11.2022 18:15
BC Balkan
BC Balkan
62
11
17
15
19
BC Balkan
BK Levickí Patrioti
BK Levickí
BK Levickí Patrioti
73
21
20
18
14
Beendet
Gruppe D
Gruppe E
02.11.2022 18:00
CSM Oradea
CSM Oradea
77
17
18
23
19
CSM Oradea
Cholet Basket
Cholet Basket
Cholet Basket
69
27
15
12
15
Beendet
Gruppe E
02.11.2022 20:30
Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen
Kangoeroes Mech
105
34
18
38
15
Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen
Rilski Sportist
PFC Rilski
Rilski Sportist
74
15
15
19
25
Beendet
Gruppe E
Gruppe F
02.11.2022 19:30
Donar Groningen
Groningen
41
8
6
16
11
Donar Groningen
BC Kalev Cramo
Kalev Cramo
BC Kalev Cramo
94
24
28
21
21
Beendet
Gruppe F
BK Budivelnyk
BK Budivelnyk
93
23
22
22
26
BK Budivelnyk
New Basket Brindisi
Brindisi
New Basket Brindisi
83
27
8
28
20
Beendet
Gruppe F
Gruppe G
02.11.2022 18:00
BC Körmend
BC Körmend
89
24
20
15
30
BC Körmend
Karhu Basket Kauhajoki
Kauhajoki
Karhu Basket Kauhajoki
90
27
18
28
17
Beendet
Gruppe G
02.11.2022 18:30
Anwil Wloclawek
Anwil Wloclawek
73
16
19
18
20
Anwil Wloclawek
Sporting CP
Sporting
Sporting CP
85
21
26
23
15
Beendet
Gruppe G
Gruppe H
02.11.2022 19:00
CSO Voluntari
CSO Voluntari
60
11
20
10
19
CSO Voluntari
SCM U Craiova
Craiova
SCM U Craiova
74
28
13
19
14
Beendet
Gruppe H
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
Crailsheim
95
30
21
17
27
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
Norrköping Dolphins
Norrköping
Norrköping Dolphins
64
5
25
23
11
Beendet
Gruppe H
2. Runde
02.11.2022 11:00
Lorenzo Musetti
L. Musetti
2
6
6
Italien
Georgien
N.Basilashvili
Nikoloz Basilashvili
0
4
2
Beendet
2. Runde
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
2
6
6
Griechenland
Großbritannien
D. Evans
Daniel Evans
0
3
4
Beendet
2. Runde
Jack Draper
J.Draper
0
3
5
Großbritannien
USA
F. Tiafoe
Frances Tiafoe
2
6
7
Beendet
2. Runde
02.11.2022 12:40
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
1
4
6
5
Russland
Australien
A. De Minaur
Alex De Minaur
2
6
2
7
Beendet
2. Runde
02.11.2022 12:45
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
1
7
4
6
Schweden
Kanada
F. Auger-Al.
Felix Auger-Aliassime
2
6
6
7
Beendet
2. Runde
02.11.2022 15:50
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz
2
6
6
Spanien
Japan
Y. Nishioka
Yoshihito Nishioka
0
4
4
Beendet
2. Runde
02.11.2022 16:40
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
2
6
7
Bulgarien
Italien
F. Fognini
Fabio Fognini
0
0
5
Beendet
2. Runde
02.11.2022 17:25
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
1
5
7
4
USA
Frankreich
G. Simon
Gilles Simon
2
7
5
6
Beendet
2. Runde
02.11.2022 18:30
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
0
5
1
Polen
Dänemark
H. Rune
Holger Rune
2
7
6
Beendet
2. Runde
02.11.2022 19:55
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
2
7
2
6
Spanien
Kanada
D. Shapovalov
Denis Shapovalov
1
6
6
4
Beendet
2. Runde
02.11.2022 20:50
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
2
3
7
6
USA
Spanien
R. Nadal
Rafael Nadal
1
6
6
1
Beendet
2. Runde