Suche Heute Live
Gruppe A
01.11.2022 21:00
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
0
Rangers FC
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax
Ajax Amsterdam
3
2
Gruppe A
Liverpool FC
Liverpool
2
0
Liverpool FC
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
0
0
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
01.11.2022 18:45
FC Porto
FC Porto
2
2
FC Porto
Atlético Madrid
Atlético
Atlético Madrid
1
0
Gruppe B
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
0
0
Bayer Leverkusen
FC Brügge
FC Brügge
FC Brügge
0
0
Gruppe B
Gruppe C
01.11.2022 21:00
FC Bayern München
FC Bayern
2
1
FC Bayern München
Inter Mailand
Inter
Inter Mailand
0
0
Gruppe C
Viktoria Pilsen
V. Pilsen
2
0
Viktoria Pilsen
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
4
2
Gruppe C
Gruppe D
01.11.2022 21:00
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
1
1
Sporting CP
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
2
0
Gruppe D
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
1
1
Olympique Marseille
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
2
0
Gruppe D
Gruppe A
01.11.2022 23:00
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
2
6
6
Polen
Russland
D. Kasatkina
Daria Kasatkina
0
2
3
Beendet
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
01.11.2022 01:30
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
1
6
6
5
Tunesien
Belarus
A. Sabalenka
Aryna Sabalenka
2
3
7
7
Beendet
Gruppe B
8. Spieltag
01.11.2022 01:15
Cleveland Browns
Browns
32
0
11
14
7
Cleveland Browns
Cincinnati Bengals
Bengals
Cincinnati Bengals
13
0
0
0
13
8. Spieltag
18. Spieltag
01.11.2022 18:00
Iserlohn Roosters
Iserlohn
1
0
0
1
Iserlohn Roosters
ERC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
4
2
0
2
Beendet
18. Spieltag
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
3
2
1
0
Kölner Haie
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
2
2
0
0
Beendet
18. Spieltag
01.11.2022 19:30
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
3
2
1
0
Adler Mannheim
EHC München
München
EHC München
2
1
0
1
18. Spieltag
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
1
0
1
0
Fischtown Pinguins
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
3
1
0
2
Beendet
18. Spieltag
Löwen Frankfurt
Frankfurt
5
1
1
3
Löwen Frankfurt
Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim
Bietigheim Steelers
4
0
3
1
Beendet
18. Spieltag
7. Runde
01.11.2022 13:30
ES Tarentaise
Tarentaise
0
0
ES Tarentaise
FC Villefranche Beaujolais
FCVB
FC Villefranche Beaujolais
5
3
7. Runde
01.11.2022 18:00
US Raon-l'Etape
US Raon-l'Etape
1
0
US Raon-l'Etape
FC Metz
FC Metz
FC Metz
2
1
7. Runde
10. Spieltag
01.11.2022 19:00
Kickers Emden
Emden
0
0
Kickers Emden
VfV Hildesheim
VfV Hildesheim
VfV Hildesheim
0
0
10. Spieltag
11. Spieltag
01.11.2022 19:30
Blau-Weiß Lohne
BW Lohne
0
0
Blau-Weiß Lohne
VfB Lübeck
VfB Lübeck
VfB Lübeck
1
0
11. Spieltag
9. Spieltag
01.11.2022 19:00
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
Hoffenheim II
6
5
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
Eintracht Trier
Ein. Trier
Eintracht Trier
1
1
9. Spieltag
Gruppe A
01.11.2022 15:00
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
2
2
Rangers FC U19
AFC Ajax U19
Ajax
AFC Ajax
6
2
Gruppe A
Liverpool FC
Liverpool
5
1
Liverpool FC U19
SSC Napoli U19
Napoli
SSC Napoli
0
0
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
01.11.2022 14:00
FC Porto
FC Porto
1
0
FC Porto U19
Atlético Madrid U19
Atlético
Atlético Madrid
2
1
Gruppe B
Gruppe C
01.11.2022 12:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
1
1
Viktoria Plzeň U19
FC Barcelona U19
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
1
1
Gruppe C
01.11.2022 16:00
Bayern München
Bayern
2
1
Bayern München U19
Inter U19
Inter
Inter
0
0
Gruppe C
Gruppe D
01.11.2022 15:00
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
2
1
Olympique Marseille U19
Tottenham Hotspur U19
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
3
2
Gruppe D
01.11.2022 16:00
Sporting CP
Sporting
1
1
Sporting CP U19
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
0
0
Gruppe D
2. Runde Rückspiel
01.11.2022 18:00
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern
3
0
1
Roter Stern Belgrad U19
AZ Alkmaar U19
Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
4
0
1
im Elfmeterschießen
2. Runde Rückspiel
3. Spielwoche
01.11.2022 00:00
Charlotte Hornets
Hornets
108
34
33
18
23
Charlotte Hornets
Sacramento Kings
Kings
Sacramento Kings
115
24
28
37
26
Beendet
3. Spielwoche
Washington Wizards
Wizards
111
28
24
21
38
Washington Wizards
Philadelphia 76ers
76ers
Philadelphia 76ers
118
30
22
34
32
Beendet
3. Spielwoche
01.11.2022 00:30
Brooklyn Nets
Nets
116
33
28
31
24
Brooklyn Nets
Indiana Pacers
Pacers
Indiana Pacers
109
18
36
31
24
Beendet
3. Spielwoche
Toronto Raptors
Raptors
139
34
30
31
44
Toronto Raptors
Atlanta Hawks
Hawks
Atlanta Hawks
109
28
25
27
29
Beendet
3. Spielwoche
01.11.2022 01:00
Milwaukee Bucks
Bucks
110
34
26
28
22
Milwaukee Bucks
Detroit Pistons
Pistons
Detroit Pistons
108
23
29
25
31
Beendet
3. Spielwoche
01.11.2022 02:00
Utah Jazz
Jazz
121
23
38
36
24
Utah Jazz
Memphis Grizzlies
Grizzlies
Memphis Grizzlies
105
26
18
30
31
Beendet
3. Spielwoche
01.11.2022 03:30
Los Angeles Clippers
Clippers
95
30
21
22
22
Los Angeles Clippers
Houston Rockets
Rockets
Houston Rockets
93
23
29
24
17
Beendet
3. Spielwoche
5. Spielwoche
01.11.2022 00:00
Buffalo Sabres
Sabres
8
1
3
4
Buffalo Sabres
Detroit Red Wings
Red Wings
Detroit Red Wings
3
0
2
1
Beendet
5. Spielwoche
Carolina Hurricanes
Hurricanes
3
1
1
0
0
Carolina Hurricanes
Washington Capitals
Capitals
Washington Capitals
2
0
2
0
0
nach Penaltyschießen
Beendet
5. Spielwoche
01.11.2022 01:00
St. Louis Blues
Blues
1
0
1
0
St. Louis Blues
Los Angeles Kings
Kings
Los Angeles Kings
5
1
4
0
Beendet
5. Spielwoche
Gruppe A
01.11.2022 17:00
Fejer B.A.L Veszprem
Fejer B.A.L Veszprem
25
11
Fejer B.A.L Veszprem
Kadetten Schaffhausen
Schaffhausen
Kadetten Schaffhausen
33
16
Beendet
Gruppe A
01.11.2022 18:45
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
27
11
SL Benfica
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
Göppingen
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
31
16
Beendet
Gruppe A
01.11.2022 20:45
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
41
20
Montpellier HB
HT Tatran Prešov
Prešov
HT Tatran Prešov
30
14
Beendet
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
01.11.2022 18:45
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Flensburg-H
30
15
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
PAUC Handball
PAUC
PAUC Handball
25
12
Beendet
Gruppe B
Ferencvaros
Ferencvaros
37
19
Ferencvaros
Ystads IF
Ystads IF
Ystads IF
34
18
Beendet
Gruppe B
01.11.2022 20:45
BM Benidorm
BM Benidorm
29
12
BM Benidorm
Valur Reykjavik
Valur Reykjavik
Valur Reykjavik
32
12
Beendet
Gruppe B
Gruppe C
01.11.2022 18:45
BM Granollers
Granollers
32
17
BM Granollers
Sporting CP
Sporting
Sporting CP
29
12
Beendet
Gruppe C
01.11.2022 20:45
RK Nexe Našice
RK Nexe
37
18
RK Nexe Našice
Balatonfüredi KSE
Balatonfüredi
Balatonfüredi KSE
23
10
Beendet
Gruppe C
Alpla HC Hard
HC Hard
27
15
Alpla HC Hard
Skjern Håndbold
Skjern
Skjern Håndbold
32
15
Beendet
Gruppe C
Gruppe D
01.11.2022 18:45
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporozhye
31
16
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Skanderborg Håndbold
Skanderborg
Skanderborg Håndbold
37
21
Beendet
Gruppe D
01.11.2022 20:45
Füchse Berlin
Berlin
34
18
Füchse Berlin
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
29
15
Beendet
Gruppe D
Águas Santas
Águas Santas
27
12
Águas Santas
RK Eurofarm Pelister
Pelister
RK Eurofarm Pelister
29
15
Beendet
Gruppe D
4. Spieltag
01.11.2022 18:30
ASP Promitheas Patras
Promitheas Pat.
81
21
24
16
20
ASP Promitheas Patras
Towers Hamburg
Hamburg
Towers Hamburg
77
17
19
24
17
Beendet
4. Spieltag
01.11.2022 20:00
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
71
21
15
17
18
Slask Wroclaw
Türk Telekom Ankara
TT Ankara
Türk Telekom Ankara
75
16
22
18
19
Beendet
4. Spieltag
01.11.2022 20:30
Basket Brescia Leonessa
Brescia
69
16
18
13
22
Basket Brescia Leonessa
JL Bourg
JL Bourg
JL Bourg
71
20
19
19
13
Beendet
4. Spieltag
London Lions
London Lions
78
15
24
21
18
London Lions
KK Budućnost
KK Budućnost
KK Budućnost
87
29
24
16
18
Beendet
4. Spieltag
Gruppe D
01.11.2022 18:30
ČEZ Nymburk
ČEZ Nymburk
79
13
23
16
27
ČEZ Nymburk
Bahçeşehir Koleji
Bahçeşehir Koleji
Bahçeşehir Koleji
76
25
19
15
17
Beendet
Gruppe D
Gruppe E
01.11.2022 18:00
Bakken Bears
Bakken Bears
71
19
16
15
21
Bakken Bears
Hapoel Jerusalem
Jerusalem
Hapoel Jerusalem
72
12
16
21
23
Beendet
Gruppe E
Gruppe G
01.11.2022 20:00
JDA Dijon
Dijon
88
31
14
19
24
JDA Dijon
Dinamo Sassari
Di.Sassari
Dinamo Sassari
80
21
23
15
21
Beendet
Gruppe G
Gruppe H
01.11.2022 18:30
Lietuvos Rytas
Lietuvos Rytas
89
25
27
22
15
Lietuvos Rytas
GS Peristeri
GS Peristeri
GS Peristeri
64
15
11
25
13
Beendet
Gruppe H
Gruppe B
01.11.2022 20:00
Antwerp Giants
Antwerp
87
25
30
18
14
Antwerp Giants
Swans Gmunden
Gmunden
Swans Gmunden
90
21
21
22
26
Beendet
Gruppe B
1. Runde
01.11.2022 11:00
Corentin Moutet
C. Moutet
2
3
6
6
Frankreich
Kroatien
B. Ćorić
Borna Ćorić
1
6
3
4
Beendet
1. Runde
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
2
6
3
6
Großbritannien
USA
B.Nakashima
Brandon Nakashima
1
3
6
4
Beendet
1. Runde
01.11.2022 12:20
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
0
3
4
Frankreich
Großbritannien
J.Draper
Jack Draper
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
01.11.2022 13:25
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
2
6
6
Spanien
Spanien
A. Ramos
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
0
3
3
Beendet
1. Runde
01.11.2022 13:55
Arthur Fils
A.Fils
1
6
7
2
Frankreich
Italien
F. Fognini
Fabio Fognini
2
7
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
01.11.2022 14:15
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
2
7
6
Polen
Frankreich
A. Mannarino
Adrian Mannarino
0
6
4
Beendet
1. Runde
01.11.2022 15:15
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
0
4
4
Spanien
USA
T. Paul
Tommy Paul
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
01.11.2022 16:50
Botic Van De Zandschulp
B. Van De Zands
0
6
6
Niederlande
Bulgarien
G. Dimitrov
Grigor Dimitrov
2
7
7
Beendet
1. Runde
01.11.2022 19:05
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
2
6
6
6
Kanada
Argentinien
F.Cerúndolo
Francisco Cerúndolo
1
7
3
4
Beendet
1. Runde
01.11.2022 21:35
Holger Rune
H. Rune
2
4
7
7
Dänemark
Schweiz
S. Wawrinka
Stan Wawrinka
1
6
5
6
Beendet
1. Runde
2. Runde
01.11.2022 11:00
John Isner
J. Isner
0
2
3
USA
Russland
A. Rublev
Andrey Rublev
2
6
6
Beendet
2. Runde
01.11.2022 16:25
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
2
7
6
Serbien
USA
M.Cressy
Maxime Cressy
0
6
4
Beendet
2. Runde
01.11.2022 19:30
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet
0
1
6
Frankreich
Norwegen
C. Ruud
Casper Ruud
2
6
7
Beendet
2. Runde
01.11.2022 21:10
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
2
6
4
6
Russland
Schweiz
M. Hüsler
Marc-Andrea Hüsler
1
3
6
4
Beendet
2. Runde