Suche Heute Live
Mexiko Grand Prix
Qualifying
29.10.2022 22:00
Beendet
1NiederlandeM. Verstappen1:17.775m
2GroßbritannienG. Russell+0.304s
3GroßbritannienL. Hamilton+0.309s
Qualifying
3. Training
29.10.2022 19:00
Beendet
1GroßbritannienG. Russell1:18.399m
2GroßbritannienL. Hamilton+0.144s
3NiederlandeM. Verstappen+0.477s
3. Training
12. Spieltag
29.10.2022 15:30
FC Bayern München
FC Bayern
6
3
FC Bayern München
1. FSV Mainz 05
Mainz 05
1. FSV Mainz 05
2
1
12. Spieltag
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
2
1
RB Leipzig
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
0
0
12. Spieltag
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
4
2
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Bochum
Bochum
VfL Bochum
0
0
12. Spieltag
VfB Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
2
1
VfB Stuttgart
FC Augsburg
Augsburg
FC Augsburg
1
1
12. Spieltag
29.10.2022 18:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
1
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
2
1
12. Spieltag
14. Spieltag
29.10.2022 13:00
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
1
0
Holstein Kiel
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2
1
14. Spieltag
Jahn Regensburg
Regensburg
0
0
Jahn Regensburg
Hansa Rostock
Rostock
Hansa Rostock
3
2
14. Spieltag
29.10.2022 13:10
1. FC Kaiserslautern
K'lautern
0
0
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1. FC Nürnberg
Nürnberg
1. FC Nürnberg
0
0
14. Spieltag
29.10.2022 20:30
FC St. Pauli
St. Pauli
1
0
FC St. Pauli
SV Darmstadt 98
Darmstadt
SV Darmstadt 98
1
0
14. Spieltag
14. Spieltag
29.10.2022 14:00
Erzgebirge Aue
Aue
1
0
Erzgebirge Aue
SV 07 Elversberg
Elversberg
SV 07 Elversberg
1
0
14. Spieltag
Waldhof Mannheim
Mannheim
2
2
Waldhof Mannheim
Dynamo Dresden
Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
1
0
14. Spieltag
Rot-Weiss Essen
RW Essen
1
1
Rot-Weiss Essen
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
1
1
14. Spieltag
Borussia Dortmund II
Dortmund II
1
0
Borussia Dortmund II
SC Verl
Verl
SC Verl
0
0
14. Spieltag
1. FC Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
0
0
1. FC Saarbrücken
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
0
0
14. Spieltag
SpVgg Bayreuth
Bayreuth
1
1
SpVgg Bayreuth
TSV 1860 München
TSV 1860
TSV 1860 München
0
0
14. Spieltag
Schweiz
Zermatt-Cervinia
Abfahrt
29.10.2022 11:45
ausgefallen
Abfahrt
9. Spieltag
29.10.2022 20:30
Füchse Berlin
Berlin
29
14
Füchse Berlin
Bergischer HC
Bergischer HC
Bergischer HC
27
14
Beendet
9. Spieltag
5. Spieltag
29.10.2022 18:00
Ratiopharm Ulm
Ulm
88
25
17
22
24
Ratiopharm Ulm
medi Bayreuth
Bayreuth
medi Bayreuth
73
23
25
14
11
Beendet
5. Spieltag
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Bonn
94
31
17
20
26
Telekom Baskets Bonn
BG Göttingen
Göttingen
BG Göttingen
85
20
15
24
26
Beendet
5. Spieltag
29.10.2022 20:30
MLP Academics Heidelberg
Heidelberg
102
22
18
20
24
18
MLP Academics Heidelberg
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Oldenburg
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
94
12
14
34
24
10
nach Verlängerung
Beendet
5. Spieltag
NINERS Chemnitz
Chemnitz
98
24
22
28
24
NINERS Chemnitz
Syntainics MBC
Mitteld. BC
Syntainics MBC
89
25
24
19
21
Beendet
5. Spieltag
14. Spieltag
29.10.2022 13:30
Leicester City
Leicester
0
0
Leicester City
Manchester City
Man City
Manchester City
1
0
14. Spieltag
29.10.2022 16:00
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
2
1
AFC Bournemouth
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
3
0
14. Spieltag
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton
4
3
Brighton & Hove Albion
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
Chelsea FC
1
0
14. Spieltag
Crystal Palace
Cr. Palace
1
1
Crystal Palace
Southampton FC
Southampton
Southampton FC
0
0
14. Spieltag
Brentford FC
Brentford
1
0
Brentford FC
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton Wanderers
1
0
14. Spieltag
Newcastle United
Newcastle
4
1
Newcastle United
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
0
0
14. Spieltag
29.10.2022 18:30
Fulham FC
Fulham
0
0
Fulham FC
Everton FC
Everton
Everton FC
0
0
14. Spieltag
29.10.2022 20:45
Liverpool FC
Liverpool
1
1
Liverpool FC
Leeds United
Leeds Utd
Leeds United
2
1
14. Spieltag
12. Spieltag
29.10.2022 14:00
UD Almería
Almería
3
0
UD Almería
Celta Vigo
RC Celta
Celta Vigo
1
1
12. Spieltag
29.10.2022 16:15
Cádiz CF
Cádiz
3
1
Cádiz CF
Atlético Madrid
Atlético
Atlético Madrid
2
0
12. Spieltag
29.10.2022 18:30
Sevilla FC
FC Sevilla
0
0
Sevilla FC
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo
Rayo Vallecano
1
0
12. Spieltag
29.10.2022 21:00
Valencia CF
Valencia
0
0
Valencia CF
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
1
0
12. Spieltag
12. Spieltag
29.10.2022 15:00
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
4
3
SSC Neapel
Sassuolo Calcio
Sassuolo
Sassuolo Calcio
0
0
12. Spieltag
29.10.2022 18:00
US Lecce
Lecce
0
0
US Lecce
Juventus Turin
Juventus
Juventus Turin
1
0
12. Spieltag
29.10.2022 20:45
Inter Mailand
Inter
3
2
Inter Mailand
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
0
0
12. Spieltag
13. Spieltag
29.10.2022 17:00
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
4
1
Paris Saint-Germain
ESTAC Troyes
ESTAC Troyes
ESTAC Troyes
3
1
13. Spieltag
29.10.2022 21:00
RC Strasbourg
Strasbourg
2
0
RC Strasbourg
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
Olympique Marseille
2
2
13. Spieltag
Achtelfinale
29.10.2022 14:00
Vincent van der Voort
V.v.d.Voort
9
Niederlande
Niederlande
D.Noppert
Danny Noppert
10
Beendet
Achtelfinale
29.10.2022 15:00
James Wade
J.Wade
7
England
Niederlande
D.van Duijvenbo
Dirk van Duijvenbode
10
Beendet
Achtelfinale
29.10.2022 15:55
Luke Humphries
L.Humphries
10
England
England
R.Searle
Ryan Searle
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
29.10.2022 16:45
Michael Smith
M.Smith
10
England
Nordirland
J.Rock
Josh Rock
8
Beendet
Achtelfinale
29.10.2022 20:05
Ross Smith
R.Smith
10
England
Belgien
D.van den Bergh
Dimitri van den Bergh
8
Beendet
Achtelfinale
29.10.2022 21:05
Peter Wright
P.Wright
10
Schottland
Österreich
R.-J.Rodriguez
Rowby-John Rodriguez
4
Beendet
Achtelfinale
29.10.2022 22:00
Dave Chisnall
D.Chisnall
10
England
Wales
J.Clayton
Jonny Clayton
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
29.10.2022 22:55
Chris Dobey
C.Dobey
10
England
Portugal
J.de Sousa
José de Sousa
5
Beendet
Achtelfinale
6. Spieltag
29.10.2022 13:00
1899 Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
3
1
1899 Hoffenheim
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht
Eintracht Frankfurt
3
3
6. Spieltag
7. Runde
29.10.2022 14:00
FCE Mérignac Arlac
Mérignac
0
0
FCE Mérignac Arlac
Chamois Niortais
Niort
Chamois Niortais
1
1
7. Runde
Olympique Saint-Quentin
Saint-Quentin
2
0
Olympique Saint-Quentin
Hienghène Sport
Hienghène
Hienghène Sport
1
1
7. Runde
CMS Oissel
CMS Oissel
6
1
1
CMS Oissel
AS Poissy
AS Poissy
AS Poissy
5
1
1
im Elfmeterschießen
7. Runde
Gallia Lucciana
GC Lucciana
0
0
Gallia Lucciana
JA Drancy
J.A.D.
JA Drancy
1
1
7. Runde
Velay FC
Velay FC
2
0
Velay FC
UF Mâconnais
UF Mâconnais
UF Mâconnais
3
1
7. Runde
CO Les Ulis
Les Ulis
1
0
CO Les Ulis
Paris FC
Paris FC
Paris FC
3
1
7. Runde
FC Sochaux
Sochaux
3
0
FC Sochaux
SSEP Hombourg-Haut
Hombourg-Haut
SSEP Hombourg-Haut
0
0
7. Runde
29.10.2022 15:00
AS Illzach Modenheim
ASIM
1
1
AS Illzach Modenheim
Grenoble Foot 38
Grenoble
Grenoble Foot 38
4
2
7. Runde
Salinieres Aigues Mortes
Aigues-Mortes
0
0
Salinieres Aigues Mortes
Pau FC
Pau FC
Pau FC
3
2
7. Runde
Orvault Sports
Orvault
6
1
1
Orvault Sports
Stade Laval
Laval
Stade Laval
5
0
1
im Elfmeterschießen
7. Runde
AS Saint-Étienne
Saint-Étienne
3
0
0
AS Saint-Étienne
Rodez AF
Rodez AF
Rodez AF
4
0
0
im Elfmeterschießen
7. Runde
Liancourt Clermont
Liancourt C.
0
0
Liancourt Clermont
Paris 13 Atletico
Paris 13 At.
Paris 13 Atletico
5
2
7. Runde
US Reipertswiller
Reipertswiller
3
1
US Reipertswiller
AS Nancy Lorraine
AS Nancy
AS Nancy Lorraine
2
0
7. Runde
Espérance Chartres-de-Bretagne
ESP Chartres
0
0
Espérance Chartres-de-Bretagne
US Avranches
US Avranches
US Avranches
2
1
7. Runde
29.10.2022 15:30
Golden Lion
Golden Lion
1
0
Golden Lion
Aiglons Le Lamentin
Aiglon Lamentin
Aiglons Le Lamentin
2
1
7. Runde
29.10.2022 16:00
AS Prix-lès-Mézières
ASPM
2
0
0
AS Prix-lès-Mézières
SC Bastia
Bastia
SC Bastia
4
0
0
im Elfmeterschießen
7. Runde
FC Annecy
FC Annecy
8
4
FC Annecy
Diables Noirs
Diables Noirs
Diables Noirs
1
1
7. Runde
SC Toulon
SC Toulon
3
1
1
SC Toulon
Aubagne FC
Aubagne
Aubagne FC
4
1
1
im Elfmeterschießen
7. Runde
CM Aubervilliers
FCMA
4
0
1
CM Aubervilliers
US Quevilly-Rouen
US Quevilly
US Quevilly-Rouen
1
0
1
im Elfmeterschießen
7. Runde
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
SPSHFC
3
0
1
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
Dijon FCO
Dijon FCO
Dijon FCO
2
1
1
im Elfmeterschießen
7. Runde
29.10.2022 17:00
Chambéry SF
Chambéry
4
0
1
Chambéry SF
FC Bourgoin-Jallieu
FCBJ
FC Bourgoin-Jallieu
3
1
1
im Elfmeterschießen
7. Runde
Vannes OC
VOC
6
1
1
Vannes OC
US Concarneau
Concarneau
US Concarneau
5
1
1
im Elfmeterschießen
7. Runde
AS Vitré
AS Vitré
3
0
0
AS Vitré
Ergué-Gaberic
Ergué-Gaberic
Ergué-Gaberic
4
0
0
im Elfmeterschießen
7. Runde
FCSR Haguenau
FRH
1
1
FCSR Haguenau
Jura Dolois
Jura Dolois
Jura Dolois
0
0
7. Runde
29.10.2022 18:00
Valenciennes FC
VAFC
3
0
1
Valenciennes FC
Red Star FC
Red Star
Red Star FC
1
0
1
im Elfmeterschießen
7. Runde
AS Saint-Priest
AS Saint-Priest
0
0
AS Saint-Priest
Lyon - La Duchère
Lyon La Duchère
Lyon - La Duchère
1
0
7. Runde
Jura Sud
Jura Sud
3
1
Jura Sud
FC Vaulx-en-Velin
Vaulx-en-Velin
FC Vaulx-en-Velin
1
1
7. Runde
Montauban FC
Montauban FC
6
1
2
Montauban FC
Olympique Alès
Olympique Ales
Olympique Alès
5
1
2
im Elfmeterschießen
7. Runde
Châteaubriant Voltigeurs
Châteaubriant
3
0
1
Châteaubriant Voltigeurs
Lannion FC
Lannion
Lannion FC
5
0
1
im Elfmeterschießen
7. Runde
NDC Angers
NDC Angers
2
1
NDC Angers
US Granvillaise
US Granville
US Granvillaise
4
1
7. Runde
Évreux FC 27
Evreux
1
0
Évreux FC 27
Grand-Quevilly
Grand-Quevilly
Grand-Quevilly
0
0
7. Runde
US Saint-Malo
US Saint-Malo
3
1
2
US Saint-Malo
SM Caen
SM Caen
SM Caen
4
0
2
im Elfmeterschießen
7. Runde
AGL Drapeau Fougères
AGL Fougères
8
0
2
AGL Drapeau Fougères
Le Mans FC
Le Mans
Le Mans FC
7
2
2
im Elfmeterschießen
7. Runde
US Alençon
US Alençon
5
2
3
US Alençon
Havre AC
HAC
Havre AC
3
2
3
im Elfmeterschießen
7. Runde
US Grégorienne
US Grégorienne
0
0
US Grégorienne
Stade Pontivyen
Stade Pontivyen
Stade Pontivyen
1
1
7. Runde
AS Beauvais
ASBO
0
0
AS Beauvais
USL Dunkerque
USL Dunkerque
USL Dunkerque
3
0
7. Runde
Éperlecques
Éperlecques
0
0
Éperlecques
Stade Béthunois
Stade Béthunois
Stade Béthunois
1
1
7. Runde
Onet-le-Château
Onet-le-Château
2
1
Onet-le-Château
US Feurs
US Feurs
US Feurs
1
0
7. Runde
FC Cournon
Cournon
0
0
FC Cournon
RC Grasse
RC Grasse
RC Grasse
2
0
7. Runde
Roche Saint-Genest
Roche St Genest
2
0
Roche Saint-Genest
AS Savigneux Montbrison
ASSM
AS Savigneux Montbrison
1
0
7. Runde
SA Thiers
SA Thiers
2
1
SA Thiers
Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC
Fréjus-St. Raph
Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC
0
0
7. Runde
FC Chamalières
Chamalières
6
0
1
FC Chamalières
FC Gueugnon
Gueugnon
FC Gueugnon
5
0
1
im Elfmeterschießen
7. Runde
Bourges Foot 18
Bourges
4
0
0
Bourges Foot 18
ASC Saint-Apollinaire
St.-Apollinaire
ASC Saint-Apollinaire
2
0
0
im Elfmeterschießen
7. Runde
US Sarre-Union
Sarre-Union
0
0
US Sarre-Union
ES Thaon
ES Thaon
ES Thaon
3
1
7. Runde
FC Geispolsheim 01
Geispolsheim
2
1
FC Geispolsheim 01
Louhans-Cuiseaux
Louhans-Cuiseau
Louhans-Cuiseaux
5
2
7. Runde
29.10.2022 18:30
Mareuil SC
Mareuil SC
1
0
Mareuil SC
Vendée Les Herbiers
VHF
Vendée Les Herbiers
6
1
7. Runde
Stade Plabennec
Plabennec
1
0
Stade Plabennec
SO Cholet
SO Cholet
SO Cholet
0
0
7. Runde
29.10.2022 19:00
Biars-Bretenoux
FCBB
1
1
Biars-Bretenoux
Bergerac Foot
Bergerac Foot
Bergerac Foot
2
2
7. Runde
SO Châtellerault
Châtellerault
4
2
SO Châtellerault
SA Mérignac
Mérignac
SA Mérignac
2
2
7. Runde
FC Chauray
FC Chauray
0
0
FC Chauray
Avoine OCC
Avoine OCC
Avoine OCC
1
0
7. Runde
Nîmes Olympique
Nîmes
3
2
Nîmes Olympique
FC Bastia-Borgo
B-Borgo
FC Bastia-Borgo
0
0
7. Runde
Pays de Cassel
Pays de Cassel
2
0
Pays de Cassel
FC Chaumont
FC Chaumont
FC Chaumont
1
0
7. Runde
AS Vénus
AS Vénus
0
0
AS Vénus
ASM Belfort
ASM Belfort
ASM Belfort
3
0
7. Runde
29.10.2022 20:00
Stade Bordelais
Stade Bordelais
0
0
Stade Bordelais
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
3
0
7. Runde
FC Lescar
Lescar
0
0
FC Lescar
Boé Bon Encontre
EBBE
Boé Bon Encontre
2
0
7. Runde
12. Spieltag
29.10.2022 13:30
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
1
0
Konyaspor
Kasımpaşa SK
Kasımpaşa
Kasımpaşa SK
1
0
12. Spieltag
29.10.2022 19:00
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
2
1
Alanyaspor
Gaziantep FK
Gaziantep
Gaziantep FK
0
0
12. Spieltag
12. Spieltag
29.10.2022 16:30
Sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
1
1
Sc Heerenveen
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
2
1
12. Spieltag
29.10.2022 18:45
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp. Rotterdam
3
1
Sparta Rotterdam
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
1
1
12. Spieltag
29.10.2022 21:00
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
3
2
Go Ahead Eagles
SBV Excelsior
Excelsior
SBV Excelsior
1
0
12. Spieltag
11. Spieltag
29.10.2022 16:30
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
1
0
CD Santa Clara
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
1
1
11. Spieltag
29.10.2022 19:00
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
5
3
SL Benfica
GD Chaves
GD Chaves
GD Chaves
0
0
11. Spieltag
29.10.2022 21:30
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
1
0
FC Arouca
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
0
0
11. Spieltag
16. Spieltag
29.10.2022 13:00
Hamburger SV II
Hamburg II
3
0
Hamburger SV II
Atlas Delmenhorst
Atlas
Atlas Delmenhorst
1
0
16. Spieltag
29.10.2022 14:00
TSV Havelse
TSV Havelse
2
0
TSV Havelse
Weiche Flensburg 08
W. Flensburg
Weiche Flensburg 08
0
0
16. Spieltag
Eintracht Norderstedt
Norderstedt
0
0
Eintracht Norderstedt
FC Teutonia 05
Teutonia 05
FC Teutonia 05
1
1
16. Spieltag
19. Spieltag
29.10.2022 14:00
SpVgg Unterhaching
Unterhaching
4
3
SpVgg Unterhaching
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
Schweinfurt
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
3
2
19. Spieltag
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Aschaffenb.
2
1
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
TSV Buchbach
TSV Buchb.
TSV Buchbach
2
1
19. Spieltag
DJK Vilzing
Vilzing
1
0
DJK Vilzing
FV Illertissen
Illertissen
FV Illertissen
1
1
19. Spieltag
SpVgg Ansbach
Ansbach
4
2
SpVgg Ansbach
SV Heimstetten
Heimstetten
SV Heimstetten
2
1
19. Spieltag
VfB Eichstätt
Eichstätt
3
0
VfB Eichstätt
Wacker Burghausen
Burghausen
Wacker Burghausen
0
0
19. Spieltag
FC Pipinsried
Pipinsried
0
0
FC Pipinsried
Bayern München II
Bayern II
Bayern München II
4
3
19. Spieltag
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
Gr. Fürth II
1
0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
1. FC Nürnberg II
Nürnberg II
1. FC Nürnberg II
5
3
19. Spieltag
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
Hankofen
0
0
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
TSV Aubstadt
TSV Aubstadt
TSV Aubstadt
2
0
19. Spieltag
Würzburger Kickers
Würzburg
2
2
Würzburger Kickers
TSV 1896 Rain am Lech
TSV Rain
TSV 1896 Rain am Lech
1
1
19. Spieltag
14. Spieltag
29.10.2022 14:00
SV 19 Straelen
SV Straelen
0
0
SV 19 Straelen
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
1
1
14. Spieltag
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Düsseldorf II
1
0
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
6
3
14. Spieltag
1. FC Düren
1. FC Düren
0
0
1. FC Düren
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertal
Wuppertaler SV
2
2
14. Spieltag
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Oberhausen
2
1
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
3
1
14. Spieltag
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
FC Kaan
2
0
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
SG Wattenscheid 09
Wattenscheid
SG Wattenscheid 09
1
0
14. Spieltag
FC Schalke 04 II
Schalke II
1
1
FC Schalke 04 II
SC Wiedenbrück
Wiedenbr.
SC Wiedenbrück
1
0
14. Spieltag
SV Rödinghausen
Rödinghausen
0
0
SV Rödinghausen
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Bocholt
1
0
14. Spieltag
Alemannia Aachen
Aachen
1
0
Alemannia Aachen
SV Lippstadt 08
Lippstadt 08
SV Lippstadt 08
0
0
14. Spieltag
11. Spieltag
29.10.2022 13:00
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitz
4
3
Chemnitzer FC
ZFC Meuselwitz
Meuselwitz
ZFC Meuselwitz
0
0
11. Spieltag
Greifswalder FC
Greifswald
0
0
Greifswalder FC
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
RW Erfurt
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
2
1
11. Spieltag
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Viktoria
0
0
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Chemie Leipzig
BSG Chemie Leipzig
2
1
11. Spieltag
14. Spieltag
29.10.2022 14:00
SSV Ulm 1846
SSV Ulm
1
1
SSV Ulm 1846
FC-Astoria Walldorf
Walldorf
FC-Astoria Walldorf
0
0
14. Spieltag
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
RW Koblenz
0
0
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
FSV Frankfurt
FSV Frankfurt
FSV Frankfurt
3
0
14. Spieltag
Eintracht Trier
Ein. Trier
0
0
Eintracht Trier
TSG Balingen
Balingen
TSG Balingen
1
1
14. Spieltag
Bahlinger SC
Bahlinger SC
0
0
Bahlinger SC
FC 08 Homburg
Homburg
FC 08 Homburg
1
1
14. Spieltag
TSV Steinbach Haiger
Steinbach H.
3
1
TSV Steinbach Haiger
Kickers Offenbach
Offenbach
Kickers Offenbach
2
1
14. Spieltag
Finale
29.10.2022 22:00
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo
1
1
Flamengo RJ
Athletico Paranaense
Athletico - PR
Athletico Paranaense
0
0
Finale
2. Spielwoche
29.10.2022 01:00
Detroit Pistons
Pistons
112
29
38
27
18
Detroit Pistons
Atlanta Hawks
Hawks
Atlanta Hawks
136
35
34
37
30
Beendet
2. Spielwoche
Orlando Magic
Magic
113
22
29
31
31
Orlando Magic
Charlotte Hornets
Hornets
Charlotte Hornets
93
19
11
23
40
Beendet
2. Spielwoche
29.10.2022 01:30
Boston Celtics
Celtics
123
34
41
24
15
9
Boston Celtics
Cleveland Cavaliers
Cavaliers
Cleveland Cavaliers
132
33
29
33
19
18
nach Verlängerung
Beendet
2. Spielwoche
Toronto Raptors
Raptors
90
26
22
22
20
Toronto Raptors
Philadelphia 76ers
76ers
Philadelphia 76ers
112
28
37
16
31
Beendet
2. Spielwoche
Washington Wizards
Wizards
117
28
32
30
27
Washington Wizards
Indiana Pacers
Pacers
Indiana Pacers
127
36
39
26
26
Beendet
2. Spielwoche
29.10.2022 02:00
Milwaukee Bucks
Bucks
119
26
33
37
23
Milwaukee Bucks
New York Knicks
Knicks
New York Knicks
108
24
29
32
23
Beendet
2. Spielwoche
Minnesota Timberwolves
Wolves
111
28
24
26
33
Minnesota Timberwolves
Los Angeles Lakers
Lakers
Los Angeles Lakers
102
25
27
23
27
Beendet
2. Spielwoche
29.10.2022 02:30
San Antonio Spurs
Spurs
129
36
26
32
35
San Antonio Spurs
Chicago Bulls
Bulls
Chicago Bulls
124
29
31
34
30
Beendet
2. Spielwoche
29.10.2022 03:00
Denver Nuggets
Nuggets
117
35
28
26
28
Denver Nuggets
Utah Jazz
Jazz
Utah Jazz
101
25
25
28
23
Beendet
2. Spielwoche
29.10.2022 04:00
Phoenix Suns
Suns
124
21
36
36
31
Phoenix Suns
New Orleans Pelicans
Pelicans
New Orleans Pelicans
111
27
25
31
28
Beendet
2. Spielwoche
Portland Trail Blazers
Blazers
125
32
37
27
29
Portland Trail Blazers
Houston Rockets
Rockets
Houston Rockets
111
23
35
24
29
Beendet
2. Spielwoche
4. Spielwoche
29.10.2022 00:00
Vegas Golden Knights
Vegas Knights
4
1
3
0
Vegas Golden Knights
Anaheim Ducks
Ducks
Anaheim Ducks
0
0
0
0
Beendet
4. Spielwoche
29.10.2022 01:00
Carolina Hurricanes
Hurricanes
2
0
2
0
Carolina Hurricanes
New York Islanders
Islanders
New York Islanders
6
1
2
3
Beendet
4. Spielwoche
Columbus Blue Jackets
Blue Jackets
0
0
0
0
Columbus Blue Jackets
Boston Bruins
Bruins
Boston Bruins
4
1
3
0
Beendet
4. Spielwoche
New Jersey Devils
Devils
1
0
0
1
New Jersey Devils
Colorado Avalanche
Avalanche
Colorado Avalanche
0
0
0
0
Beendet
4. Spielwoche
29.10.2022 04:00
Vancouver Canucks
Canucks
5
1
1
3
Vancouver Canucks
Pittsburgh Penguins
Penguins
Pittsburgh Penguins
1
0
1
0
Beendet
4. Spielwoche
29.10.2022 04:30
Arizona Coyotes
Coyotes
2
2
0
0
0
Arizona Coyotes
Winnipeg Jets
Winnipeg
Winnipeg Jets
3
1
0
1
1
nach Verlängerung
Beendet
4. Spielwoche
29.10.2022 20:00
Dallas Stars
Stars
3
1
2
0
Dallas Stars
New York Rangers
Rangers
New York Rangers
6
1
2
3
Beendet
4. Spielwoche
29.10.2022 22:00
Florida Panthers
Panthers
5
2
1
2
Florida Panthers
Ottawa Senators
Senators
Ottawa Senators
3
0
2
1
Beendet
4. Spielwoche
29.10.2022 22:30
San Jose Sharks
Sharks
3
1
1
1
San Jose Sharks
Tampa Bay Lightning
Lightning
Tampa Bay Lightning
4
2
1
1
Beendet
4. Spielwoche
Halbfinale
29.10.2022 14:00
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
2
6
6
Russland
Bulgarien
G. Dimitrov
Grigor Dimitrov
0
4
2
Beendet
Halbfinale
29.10.2022 15:45
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
2
7
6
Kanada
Kroatien
B. Ćorić
Borna Ćorić
0
6
0
Beendet
Halbfinale
Halbfinale
29.10.2022 14:30
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz
0
3
2
Spanien
Kanada
F. Auger-Al.
Felix Auger-Aliassime
2
6
6
Beendet
Halbfinale
29.10.2022 16:10
Holger Rune
H. Rune
2
7
7
Dänemark
Spanien
R.Bautista Agut
Roberto Bautista Agut
0
6
6
Beendet
Halbfinale