Suche Heute Live
Gruppe A
27.10.2022 18:45
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
2
0
PSV Eindhoven
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
Arsenal FC
0
0
Gruppe A
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
0
FC Zürich
FK Bodø/Glimt
Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
1
1
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
27.10.2022 18:45
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
3
1
AEK Larnaca
Dynamo Kiev
Dynamo Kiev
Dynamo Kiev
3
1
Gruppe B
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
3
1
Fenerbahçe
Stade Rennes
Rennes
Stade Rennes
3
3
Gruppe B
Gruppe C
27.10.2022 18:45
Ludogorez Rasgrad
Rasgrad
0
0
Ludogorez Rasgrad
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
1
0
Gruppe C
27.10.2022 21:00
HJK Helsinki
HJK
1
0
HJK Helsinki
AS Rom
AS Rom
AS Rom
2
1
Gruppe C
Gruppe D
27.10.2022 18:45
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
0
1. FC Union Berlin
SC Braga
Sp. Braga
SC Braga
0
0
Gruppe D
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
0
0
Malmö FF
Union Saint-Gilloise
St. Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
2
2
Gruppe D
Gruppe E
27.10.2022 21:00
Manchester United
ManUtd
3
1
Manchester United
FC Sheriff
Sheriff
FC Sheriff
0
0
Gruppe E
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
S. Sebastian
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
2
1
Gruppe E
Gruppe F
27.10.2022 18:45
Lazio Rom
Lazio Rom
2
1
Lazio Rom
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
1
1
Gruppe F
27.10.2022 21:00
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
1
0
Sturm Graz
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
Feyenoord Rotterdam
0
0
Gruppe F
Gruppe G
27.10.2022 21:00
SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
1
0
SC Freiburg
Olympiakos Piräus
Olymp. Piräus
Olympiakos Piräus
1
1
Gruppe G
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
2
1
FC Nantes
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
1
0
Gruppe G
Gruppe H
27.10.2022 21:00
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern
2
1
Roter Stern Belgrad
Trabzonspor AS
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor AS
1
1
Gruppe H
Ferencvaros Budapest
Ferencvaros
1
0
Ferencvaros Budapest
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
1
1
Gruppe H
Gruppe A
27.10.2022 18:45
AC Florenz
AC Florenz
2
1
AC Florenz
İstanbul Başakşehir
Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
1
1
Gruppe A
27.10.2022 21:00
Heart of Midlothian
Hearts FC
2
2
Heart of Midlothian
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
Rīgas Futbola skola
1
1
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
27.10.2022 18:45
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
2
1
RSC Anderlecht
Fotbal Club FCSB
FCSB
Fotbal Club FCSB
2
0
Gruppe B
27.10.2022 21:00
West Ham United
West Ham
1
1
West Ham United
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF
0
0
Gruppe B
Gruppe C
27.10.2022 18:45
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
2
0
Villarreal CF
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
H. Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
2
0
Gruppe C
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
1
0
Austria Wien
Lech Posen
Poznań
Lech Posen
1
0
Gruppe C
Gruppe D
27.10.2022 18:45
OGC Nizza
OGC Nizza
2
1
OGC Nizza
Partizan Belgrad
P. Belgrad
Partizan Belgrad
1
0
Gruppe D
Gruppe E
27.10.2022 18:45
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
0
FC Vaduz
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
2
0
Gruppe E
27.10.2022 21:00
SK Dnipro-1
SK Dnipro-1
1
1
SK Dnipro-1
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
Apollon Limassol
0
0
Gruppe E
Gruppe F
27.10.2022 21:00
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
1
1
Shamrock Rovers
KAA Gent
Gent
KAA Gent
1
0
Gruppe F
Molde FK
Molde FK
2
2
Molde FK
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
3
1
Gruppe F
Gruppe G
27.10.2022 21:00
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
3
1
Sivasspor
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
Gruppe G
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
0
0
KF Ballkani
Slavia Prag
Slavia Prag
Slavia Prag
1
0
Gruppe G
Gruppe H
27.10.2022 21:00
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
2
FC Basel
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Žalgiris
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
2
1
Gruppe H
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
0
Slovan Bratislava
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
Pyunik FC
1
0
Gruppe H
9. Spieltag
27.10.2022 19:05
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
Göppingen
24
12
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
TVB Stuttgart
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
25
10
Beendet
9. Spieltag
ASV Hamm-Westfalen
ASV Hamm
18
10
ASV Hamm-Westfalen
MT Melsungen
Melsungen
MT Melsungen
28
18
Beendet
9. Spieltag
VfL Gummersbach
Gummersbach
26
10
VfL Gummersbach
TSV GWD Minden
GWD Minden
TSV GWD Minden
22
7
Beendet
9. Spieltag
Gruppe A
27.10.2022 18:45
Telekom Veszprém HC
Veszprém
35
16
Telekom Veszprém HC
SC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
35
16
Gruppe A
27.10.2022 20:45
FC Porto
FC Porto
26
10
FC Porto
GOG Svendborg Gudme
GOG Svendborg
GOG Svendborg Gudme
33
15
Beendet
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
27.10.2022 18:45
RK Celje
RK Celje
30
16
RK Celje
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
33
17
Beendet
Gruppe B
27.10.2022 20:45
HBC Nantes
Nantes
38
20
HBC Nantes
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
30
15
Gruppe B
16. Spieltag
27.10.2022 19:30
Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim
2
0
1
1
Bietigheim Steelers
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
5
1
1
3
16. Spieltag
5. Spieltag
27.10.2022 18:45
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
76
16
21
14
25
Olympiakos Piräus
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
81
17
16
23
25
Beendet
5. Spieltag
27.10.2022 20:05
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
85
20
27
22
16
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
74
17
25
17
15
Beendet
5. Spieltag
27.10.2022 20:30
KK Partizan
Partizan
87
20
24
16
27
KK Partizan
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
76
22
14
21
19
Beendet
5. Spieltag
Valencia Basket
Valencia
87
23
27
22
15
Valencia Basket
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
73
20
19
16
18
Beendet
5. Spieltag
27.10.2022 20:45
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
91
24
21
19
28
Real Madrid
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
95
18
23
27
27
Beendet
5. Spieltag
1. Runde
27.10.2022 19:00
Dirk van Duijvenbode
D.van Duijvenbo
6
Niederlande
Lettland
M.Razma
Madars Razma
3
Beendet
1. Runde
27.10.2022 19:30
Ryan Searle
R.Searle
6
England
England
M.Lukeman
Martin Lukeman
5
Beendet
1. Runde
27.10.2022 19:55
Danny Noppert
D.Noppert
6
Niederlande
England
A.Gilding
Andrew Gilding
3
Beendet
1. Runde
27.10.2022 20:30
Rob Cross
R.Cross
5
England
England
J.Wade
James Wade
6
Beendet
1. Runde
27.10.2022 21:05
Luke Humphries
L.Humphries
6
England
Polen
K.Ratajski
Krzysztof Ratajski
4
Beendet
1. Runde
27.10.2022 21:35
Nathan Aspinall
N.Aspinall
5
England
Nordirland
J.Rock
Josh Rock
6
Beendet
1. Runde
27.10.2022 22:05
Michael Smith
M.Smith
6
England
Tschechien
K.Sedláček
Karel Sedláček
4
Beendet
1. Runde
27.10.2022 22:35
Damon Heta
D.Heta
2
Australien
Niederlande
V.v.d.Voort
Vincent van der Voort
6
Beendet
1. Runde
Gruppe C
27.10.2022 18:45
Juventus
Juventus
1
0
Juventus
Olympique Lyon
Lyon
Olympique Lyon
1
1
Gruppe C
27.10.2022 21:00
Arsenal WFC
Arsenal WFC
3
2
Arsenal WFC
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
FC Zürich Frauen
1
0
Gruppe C
Gruppe D
27.10.2022 18:45
FC Rosengård
FC Rosengård
1
1
FC Rosengård
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
4
2
Gruppe D
27.10.2022 21:00
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
2
1
SL Benfica
Bayern München
Bayern
Bayern München
3
0
Gruppe D
Oktober
27.10.2022 18:30
Katar
Katar
1
0
Katar
Honduras
Honduras
Honduras
0
0
Oktober
2. Spielwoche
27.10.2022 01:00
Cleveland Cavaliers
Cavaliers
103
30
24
19
30
Cleveland Cavaliers
Orlando Magic
Magic
Orlando Magic
92
24
26
19
23
Beendet
2. Spielwoche
Detroit Pistons
Pistons
113
32
29
28
24
Detroit Pistons
Atlanta Hawks
Hawks
Atlanta Hawks
118
36
26
27
29
Beendet
2. Spielwoche
27.10.2022 01:30
Milwaukee Bucks
Bucks
110
25
18
35
32
Milwaukee Bucks
Brooklyn Nets
Nets
Brooklyn Nets
99
20
35
21
23
Beendet
2. Spielwoche
New York Knicks
Knicks
134
32
37
29
24
12
New York Knicks
Charlotte Hornets
Hornets
Charlotte Hornets
131
30
32
28
32
9
nach Verlängerung
Beendet
2. Spielwoche
Toronto Raptors
Raptors
119
35
28
26
30
Toronto Raptors
Philadelphia 76ers
76ers
Philadelphia 76ers
109
27
26
26
30
Beendet
2. Spielwoche
27.10.2022 02:00
Chicago Bulls
Bulls
124
38
38
27
21
Chicago Bulls
Indiana Pacers
Pacers
Indiana Pacers
109
27
30
36
16
Beendet
2. Spielwoche
Minnesota Timberwolves
Wolves
134
39
29
34
32
Minnesota Timberwolves
San Antonio Spurs
Spurs
San Antonio Spurs
122
28
25
41
28
Beendet
2. Spielwoche
27.10.2022 03:00
Utah Jazz
Jazz
109
22
39
28
20
Utah Jazz
Houston Rockets
Rockets
Houston Rockets
101
21
28
26
26
Beendet
2. Spielwoche
27.10.2022 04:00
Denver Nuggets
Nuggets
110
26
28
32
24
Denver Nuggets
Los Angeles Lakers
Lakers
Los Angeles Lakers
99
22
32
17
28
Beendet
2. Spielwoche
Portland Trail Blazers
Blazers
98
31
25
25
17
Portland Trail Blazers
Miami Heat
Heat
Miami Heat
119
28
33
33
25
Beendet
2. Spielwoche
4. Spielwoche
27.10.2022 01:30
New York Islanders
Islanders
3
0
1
2
New York Islanders
New York Rangers
Rangers
New York Rangers
0
0
0
0
Beendet
4. Spielwoche
27.10.2022 02:00
St. Louis Blues
Blues
1
0
1
0
St. Louis Blues
Edmonton Oilers
Oilers
Edmonton Oilers
3
1
0
2
Beendet
4. Spielwoche
27.10.2022 04:00
Anaheim Ducks
Ducks
2
1
1
0
Anaheim Ducks
Tampa Bay Lightning
Lightning
Tampa Bay Lightning
4
2
0
2
Beendet
4. Spielwoche
Achtelfinale
27.10.2022 13:00
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
2
6
6
USA
Großbritannien
C. Norrie
Cameron Norrie
0
3
4
Beendet
Achtelfinale
27.10.2022 14:00
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
0
3
4
Russland
Bulgarien
G. Dimitrov
Grigor Dimitrov
2
6
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
27.10.2022 14:40
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
2
7
4
6
Polen
Finnland
E. Ruusuvuori
Emil Ruusuvuori
1
5
6
3
Beendet
Achtelfinale
27.10.2022 15:30
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
2
6
6
Russland
Österreich
D. Thiem
Dominic Thiem
0
3
3
Beendet
Achtelfinale
27.10.2022 17:30
Francisco Cerúndolo
F.Cerúndolo
0
5
3
Argentinien
Italien
J.Sinner
Jannik Sinner
2
7
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
27.10.2022 19:15
Borna Ćorić
B. Ćorić
2
4
6
7
Kroatien
Griechenland
S. Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
1
6
4
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Achtelfinale
27.10.2022 15:00
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
2
6
6
Spanien
Großbritannien
A. Murray
Andy Murray
0
3
2
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
2
6
6
Kasachstan
Spanien
A. Ramos
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
0
3
3
Beendet
Achtelfinale
27.10.2022 17:00
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Al.
2
6
6
Kanada
Serbien
M. Kecmanović
Miomir Kecmanović
0
1
0
Beendet
Achtelfinale
27.10.2022 19:00
Brandon Nakashima
B.Nakashima
1
4
7
4
USA
Schweiz
S. Wawrinka
Stan Wawrinka
2
6
5
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
27.10.2022 21:30
Holger Rune
H. Rune
2
6
6
Dänemark
Frankreich
U. Humbert
Ugo Humbert
0
4
2
Beendet
Achtelfinale