Suche Heute Live
Gruppe E
25.10.2022 18:45
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
1
0
RB Salzburg
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
Chelsea FC
2
1
Gruppe E
25.10.2022 21:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
0
0
Dinamo Zagreb
AC Mailand
AC Mailand
AC Mailand
4
1
Gruppe E
Gruppe F
25.10.2022 21:00
Celtic FC
Celtic
1
1
Celtic FC
FC Schachtar Donezk
FC Schachtar
FC Schachtar Donezk
1
0
Gruppe F
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
3
2
RB Leipzig
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
2
1
Gruppe F
Gruppe G
25.10.2022 18:45
Sevilla FC
FC Sevilla
3
0
Sevilla FC
FC Kopenhagen
Kopenhagen
FC Kopenhagen
0
0
Gruppe G
25.10.2022 21:00
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
0
0
Borussia Dortmund
Manchester City
Man City
Manchester City
0
0
Gruppe G
Gruppe H
25.10.2022 21:00
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
4
2
SL Benfica
Juventus Turin
Juventus
Juventus Turin
3
1
Gruppe H
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
7
4
Paris Saint-Germain
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
2
1
Gruppe H
7. Spieltag
25.10.2022 02:15
New England Patriots
Patriots
14
0
14
0
0
New England Patriots
Chicago Bears
Bears
Chicago Bears
33
10
10
6
7
7. Spieltag
15. Spieltag
25.10.2022 19:30
Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim
3
1
1
0
0
Bietigheim Steelers
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
2
0
1
1
0
nach Penaltyschießen
Beendet
15. Spieltag
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorf
4
1
2
1
Düsseldorfer EG
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
2
0
1
1
15. Spieltag
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
1
0
0
1
Fischtown Pinguins
EHC München
München
EHC München
0
0
0
0
15. Spieltag
Straubing Tigers
Straubing
3
1
0
2
Straubing Tigers
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenni.
Schwenninger Wild Wings
1
0
1
0
Beendet
15. Spieltag
4. Spieltag
25.10.2022 19:00
FC-Astoria Walldorf
Walldorf
5
1
FC-Astoria Walldorf
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
RW Koblenz
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
0
0
4. Spieltag
Gruppe E
25.10.2022 14:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
1
1
Dinamo Zagreb U19
AC Milan U19
AC Milan
AC Milan
2
1
Gruppe E
25.10.2022 14:30
RB Salzburg
Salzburg
5
3
RB Salzburg U19
Chelsea FC U19
Chelsea
Chelsea FC
1
1
Gruppe E
Gruppe F
25.10.2022 14:00
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
2
1
RB Leipzig U19
Real Madrid U19
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
3
2
Gruppe F
25.10.2022 15:00
Celtic FC
Celtic
0
0
Celtic FC U19
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
0
Gruppe F
Gruppe G
25.10.2022 14:00
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
2
0
Sevilla FC U19
FC København U19
København
FC København
1
0
Gruppe G
25.10.2022 16:00
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
3
1
Borussia Dortmund U19
Manchester City U19
Man City
Manchester City
3
3
Gruppe G
Gruppe H
25.10.2022 15:00
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
3
1
Paris Saint-Germain U19
Maccabi Haifa U19
Macc. Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
1
0
Gruppe H
25.10.2022 16:00
SL Benfica
Benfica
2
2
SL Benfica U19
Juventus U19
Juventus
Juventus
3
0
Gruppe H
2. Runde Hinspiel
25.10.2022 18:00
AZ Alkmaar
Alkmaar
2
2
AZ Alkmaar U19
Roter Stern Belgrad U19
Roter Stern
Roter Stern Belgrad
2
0
2. Runde Hinspiel
2. Spielwoche
25.10.2022 01:00
Philadelphia 76ers
76ers
120
33
31
26
30
Philadelphia 76ers
Indiana Pacers
Pacers
Indiana Pacers
106
23
23
30
30
Beendet
2. Spielwoche
25.10.2022 01:30
Miami Heat
Heat
90
23
20
33
14
Miami Heat
Toronto Raptors
Raptors
Toronto Raptors
98
27
21
23
27
Beendet
2. Spielwoche
New York Knicks
Knicks
115
34
31
31
19
New York Knicks
Orlando Magic
Magic
Orlando Magic
102
28
31
23
20
Beendet
2. Spielwoche
25.10.2022 02:00
Chicago Bulls
Bulls
120
30
35
35
20
Chicago Bulls
Boston Celtics
Celtics
Boston Celtics
102
39
15
25
23
Beendet
2. Spielwoche
Houston Rockets
Rockets
114
21
30
26
37
Houston Rockets
Utah Jazz
Jazz
Utah Jazz
108
18
27
28
35
Beendet
2. Spielwoche
Memphis Grizzlies
Grizzlies
134
39
25
45
25
Memphis Grizzlies
Brooklyn Nets
Nets
Brooklyn Nets
124
34
35
28
27
Beendet
2. Spielwoche
Minnesota Timberwolves
Wolves
106
28
29
14
35
Minnesota Timberwolves
San Antonio Spurs
Spurs
San Antonio Spurs
115
39
28
36
12
Beendet
2. Spielwoche
25.10.2022 04:00
Portland Trail Blazers
Blazers
135
23
32
44
36
Portland Trail Blazers
Denver Nuggets
Nuggets
Denver Nuggets
110
31
30
25
24
Beendet
2. Spielwoche
4. Spielwoche
25.10.2022 01:00
New Jersey Devils
Devils
3
1
0
2
New Jersey Devils
Washington Capitals
Capitals
Washington Capitals
6
1
4
1
Beendet
4. Spielwoche
Ottawa Senators
Senators
4
0
1
3
Ottawa Senators
Dallas Stars
Stars
Dallas Stars
2
1
0
1
Beendet
4. Spielwoche
25.10.2022 02:00
Edmonton Oilers
Oilers
6
1
4
1
Edmonton Oilers
Pittsburgh Penguins
Penguins
Pittsburgh Penguins
3
2
1
0
Beendet
4. Spielwoche
Winnipeg Jets
Winnipeg
4
0
1
3
Winnipeg Jets
St. Louis Blues
Blues
St. Louis Blues
0
0
0
0
Beendet
4. Spielwoche
25.10.2022 04:00
Vegas Golden Knights
Vegas Knights
3
1
0
2
Vegas Golden Knights
Toronto Maple Leafs
Maple Leafs
Toronto Maple Leafs
1
0
1
0
Beendet
4. Spielwoche
25.10.2022 04:30
Vancouver Canucks
Canucks
2
1
0
1
Vancouver Canucks
Carolina Hurricanes
Hurricanes
Carolina Hurricanes
3
1
0
2
Beendet
4. Spielwoche
Gruppe A
25.10.2022 18:45
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
Göppingen
46
23
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
Fejer B.A.L Veszprem
Fejer B.A.L Veszprem
Fejer B.A.L Veszprem
30
18
Beendet
Gruppe A
25.10.2022 20:45
Kadetten Schaffhausen
Schaffhausen
28
16
Kadetten Schaffhausen
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
30
18
Beendet
Gruppe A
HT Tatran Prešov
Prešov
25
9
HT Tatran Prešov
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
29
15
Beendet
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
25.10.2022 18:45
Ystads IF
Ystads IF
29
14
Ystads IF
PAUC Handball
PAUC
PAUC Handball
33
17
Beendet
Gruppe B
25.10.2022 20:45
Valur Reykjavik
Valur Reykjavik
43
22
Valur Reykjavik
Ferencvaros
Ferencvaros
Ferencvaros
39
15
Beendet
Gruppe B
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Flensburg-H
35
16
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
BM Benidorm
BM Benidorm
BM Benidorm
30
19
Beendet
Gruppe B
Gruppe C
25.10.2022 17:00
Balatonfüredi KSE
Balatonfüredi
25
12
Balatonfüredi KSE
BM Granollers
Granollers
BM Granollers
30
15
Beendet
Gruppe C
25.10.2022 18:45
Skjern Håndbold
Skjern
29
14
Skjern Håndbold
RK Nexe Našice
RK Nexe
RK Nexe Našice
30
14
Beendet
Gruppe C
25.10.2022 20:45
Sporting CP
Sporting
31
18
Sporting CP
Alpla HC Hard
HC Hard
Alpla HC Hard
30
18
Beendet
Gruppe C
Gruppe D
25.10.2022 18:45
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporozhye
27
10
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Füchse Berlin
Berlin
Füchse Berlin
38
19
Beendet
Gruppe D
25.10.2022 20:45
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
35
16
Bidasoa Irún
Águas Santas
Águas Santas
Águas Santas
26
13
Beendet
Gruppe D
RK Eurofarm Pelister
Pelister
27
12
RK Eurofarm Pelister
Skanderborg Håndbold
Skanderborg
Skanderborg Håndbold
30
16
Beendet
Gruppe D
3. Spieltag
25.10.2022 18:00
CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
Cluj
80
18
15
18
29
CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
Reyer Venezia
Venezia
Reyer Venezia
85
21
19
19
26
Beendet
3. Spieltag
25.10.2022 19:00
KK Budućnost
KK Budućnost
95
26
24
19
12
14
KK Budućnost
ASP Promitheas Patras
Promitheas Pat.
ASP Promitheas Patras
89
23
12
17
29
8
nach Verlängerung
Beendet
3. Spieltag
25.10.2022 19:30
Towers Hamburg
Hamburg
87
21
31
11
24
Towers Hamburg
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
83
19
14
28
22
Beendet
3. Spieltag
25.10.2022 20:00
Aquila Trento
Aquila
86
20
17
19
30
Aquila Trento
Paris Basketball
Paris Basket
Paris Basketball
91
18
31
23
19
Beendet
3. Spieltag
Gruppe B
25.10.2022 18:30
Pınar Karşıyaka
Pınar Karşıyaka
83
26
20
17
20
Pınar Karşıyaka
Pallacanestro Reggiana
Reggiana
Pallacanestro Reggiana
76
24
18
11
23
Beendet
Gruppe B
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
66
16
20
10
20
AEK Athen
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Bonn
Telekom Baskets Bonn
73
12
11
29
21
Beendet
Gruppe B
Gruppe F
25.10.2022 18:00
VEF Rīga
VEF Rīga
71
14
24
21
12
VEF Rīga
Limoges CSP
Limoges
Limoges CSP
51
11
17
13
10
Beendet
Gruppe F
25.10.2022 18:30
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
78
26
23
16
13
SL Benfica
Bàsquet Manresa
Manresa
Bàsquet Manresa
97
32
26
18
21
Beendet
Gruppe F
Gruppe C
25.10.2022 19:30
Fribourg Olympic
Fribourg
82
19
19
23
21
Fribourg Olympic
KK Paulus Pärnu
Pärnu
KK Paulus Pärnu
64
21
14
14
15
Beendet
Gruppe C
25.10.2022 21:00
FC Porto
Porto
68
19
19
18
12
FC Porto
New Heroes Den Bosch
Den Bosch
New Heroes Den Bosch
71
25
13
11
22
Beendet
Gruppe C
Gruppe E
25.10.2022 18:15
Rilski Sportist
PFC Rilski
65
13
13
18
21
Rilski Sportist
Cholet Basket
Cholet Basket
Cholet Basket
83
18
18
22
25
Beendet
Gruppe E
1. Runde
25.10.2022 13:00
Oscar Otte
O. Otte
0
4
6
Deutschland
Großbritannien
D. Evans
Daniel Evans
2
6
7
Beendet
1. Runde
25.10.2022 14:00
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
2
6
6
Bulgarien
Brasilien
T. Monteiro
Thiago Monteiro
0
3
4
Beendet
1. Runde
25.10.2022 15:00
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
0
2
3
Italien
Finnland
E. Ruusuvuori
Emil Ruusuvuori
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
25.10.2022 15:35
Jurij Rodionov
J. Rodionov
0
4
4
Österreich
Kanada
D. Shapovalov
Denis Shapovalov
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
25.10.2022 17:30
Dominic Thiem
D. Thiem
2
2
7
7
Österreich
USA
T. Paul
Tommy Paul
1
6
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
25.10.2022 18:25
Pedro Cachin
P. Cachin
1
6
2
6
Argentinien
Großbritannien
C. Norrie
Cameron Norrie
2
3
6
7
Beendet
1. Runde
25.10.2022 20:50
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
2
7
3
6
Polen
USA
F. Tiafoe
Frances Tiafoe
1
6
6
3
Beendet
1. Runde
1. Runde
25.10.2022 13:00
Sebastian Baez
S. Baez
0
2
1
Argentinien
Spanien
P. Carreno Bu.
Pablo Carreno Busta
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
25.10.2022 14:15
Alex Molčan
A. Molčan
2
5
6
7
Slowakei
USA
M. McDonald
Mackenzie McDonald
1
7
4
5
Beendet
1. Runde
25.10.2022 15:00
Roman Safiullin
R. Safiullin
1
7
3
4
Russland
Großbritannien
A. Murray
Andy Murray
2
6
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
25.10.2022 17:00
Botic Van De Zandschulp
B. Van De Zands
2
6
4
6
Niederlande
Frankreich
A. Mannarino
Adrian Mannarino
1
4
6
4
Beendet
1. Runde
25.10.2022 17:55
Maxime Cressy
M.Cressy
0
6
3
USA
Schweiz
D. Stricker
Dominic Stricker
2
7
6
Beendet
1. Runde
25.10.2022 19:45
Stan Wawrinka
S. Wawrinka
2
6
6
Schweiz
Norwegen
C. Ruud
Casper Ruud
0
4
4
Beendet
1. Runde
25.10.2022 21:30
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
2
6
6
Spanien
Serbien
L. Djere
Laslo Djere
0
4
1
Beendet
1. Runde
25.10.2022 21:50
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich F
1
7
2
1
Spanien
Serbien
M. Kecmanović
Miomir Kecmanović
2
6
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde