Suche Heute Live
Gruppe A
20.10.2022 19:00
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
1
0
Arsenal FC
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
0
0
Gruppe A
2. Runde
20.10.2022 18:30
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
Hannover-B.
26
11
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
TVB Stuttgart
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
20
11
Beendet
2. Runde
20.10.2022 19:00
1. VfL Potsdam
VfL Potsdam
23
16
1. VfL Potsdam
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
38
19
Beendet
2. Runde
Bergischer HC
Bergischer HC
32
15
Bergischer HC
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
Göppingen
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
26
12
Beendet
2. Runde
20.10.2022 19:30
HC Elbflorenz Dresden
Elbflo. Dresden
25
14
HC Elbflorenz Dresden
TSV GWD Minden
GWD Minden
TSV GWD Minden
24
10
Beendet
2. Runde
13. Spieltag
20.10.2022 19:30
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
2
1
1
0
Augsburger Panther
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
3
1
1
1
13. Spieltag
4. Spieltag
20.10.2022 19:00
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
73
20
24
11
18
Žalgiris Kaunas
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
72
19
16
21
16
Beendet
4. Spieltag
20.10.2022 19:45
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
79
20
14
26
19
Fenerbahçe
Valencia Basket
Valencia
Valencia Basket
77
25
18
15
19
Beendet
4. Spieltag
20.10.2022 20:05
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
88
15
27
26
20
Maccabi Tel Aviv
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
69
21
20
11
17
Beendet
4. Spieltag
20.10.2022 20:30
FC Bayern München
München
81
22
21
23
15
FC Bayern München
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
83
14
21
26
20
4. Spieltag
KK Partizan
Partizan
90
27
24
18
21
KK Partizan
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
62
11
21
15
15
Beendet
4. Spieltag
12. Spieltag
20.10.2022 20:30
Fulham FC
Fulham
3
1
Fulham FC
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
0
0
12. Spieltag
20.10.2022 21:15
Leicester City
Leicester
2
2
Leicester City
Leeds United
Leeds Utd
Leeds United
0
0
12. Spieltag
10. Spieltag
20.10.2022 19:00
UD Almería
Almería
3
3
UD Almería
Girona FC
Girona
Girona FC
2
0
10. Spieltag
20.10.2022 20:00
CA Osasuna
Osasuna
1
0
CA Osasuna
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
Espanyol Barcelona
0
0
10. Spieltag
20.10.2022 21:00
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
3
3
FC Barcelona
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
Villarreal CF
0
0
10. Spieltag
2. Runde
20.10.2022 15:00
US Cremonese
Cremonese
4
0
2
US Cremonese
Modena FC
Modena
Modena FC
2
0
2
nach Verlängerung
2. Runde
20.10.2022 18:00
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
9
1
1
2
Sampdoria
Ascoli Calcio
Ascoli
Ascoli Calcio
8
1
1
2
im Elfmeterschießen
2. Runde
20.10.2022 21:00
Bologna FC
Bologna
1
0
Bologna FC
Cagliari Calcio
Cagliari
Cagliari Calcio
0
0
2. Runde
Gruppe A
20.10.2022 18:45
FK Vllaznia
FK Vllaznia
0
0
FK Vllaznia
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
2
0
Gruppe A
20.10.2022 21:00
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris SG
0
0
Paris Saint-Germain
Chelsea FC Women
Chelsea FCW
Chelsea FC Women
1
1
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
20.10.2022 18:45
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
4
2
VfL Wolfsburg
SKN St. Pölten
SKN St. Pölten
SKN St. Pölten
0
0
Gruppe B
20.10.2022 21:00
AS Roma
AS Roma
1
0
AS Roma
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
0
0
Gruppe B
10. Spieltag
20.10.2022 19:00
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
2
1
BFC Dynamo
SV Babelsberg 03
Babelsberg
SV Babelsberg 03
1
1
10. Spieltag
1. Spielwoche
20.10.2022 01:00
Detroit Pistons
Pistons
113
17
40
34
22
Detroit Pistons
Orlando Magic
Magic
Orlando Magic
109
28
27
28
26
Beendet
1. Spielwoche
Indiana Pacers
Pacers
107
25
27
25
30
Indiana Pacers
Washington Wizards
Wizards
Washington Wizards
114
36
24
27
27
Beendet
1. Spielwoche
20.10.2022 01:30
Atlanta Hawks
Hawks
117
26
33
25
33
Atlanta Hawks
Houston Rockets
Rockets
Houston Rockets
107
20
30
30
27
Beendet
1. Spielwoche
Brooklyn Nets
Nets
108
14
36
28
30
Brooklyn Nets
New Orleans Pelicans
Pelicans
New Orleans Pelicans
130
32
26
40
32
Beendet
1. Spielwoche
Memphis Grizzlies
Grizzlies
115
25
36
24
23
7
Memphis Grizzlies
New York Knicks
Knicks
New York Knicks
112
23
23
33
29
4
nach Verlängerung
Beendet
1. Spielwoche
Miami Heat
Heat
108
33
26
27
22
Miami Heat
Chicago Bulls
Bulls
Chicago Bulls
116
28
31
37
20
Beendet
1. Spielwoche
Toronto Raptors
Raptors
108
28
23
25
32
Toronto Raptors
Cleveland Cavaliers
Cavaliers
Cleveland Cavaliers
105
22
35
27
21
Beendet
1. Spielwoche
20.10.2022 02:00
Minnesota Timberwolves
Wolves
115
35
30
22
28
Minnesota Timberwolves
Oklahoma City Thunder
Thunder
Oklahoma City Thunder
108
22
30
35
21
Beendet
1. Spielwoche
San Antonio Spurs
Spurs
102
22
25
28
27
San Antonio Spurs
Charlotte Hornets
Hornets
Charlotte Hornets
129
38
30
30
31
Beendet
1. Spielwoche
20.10.2022 03:00
Utah Jazz
Jazz
123
37
38
19
29
Utah Jazz
Denver Nuggets
Nuggets
Denver Nuggets
102
30
23
27
22
Beendet
1. Spielwoche
20.10.2022 04:00
Phoenix Suns
Suns
107
24
21
31
31
Phoenix Suns
Dallas Mavericks
Mavericks
Dallas Mavericks
105
32
30
19
24
Beendet
1. Spielwoche
Sacramento Kings
Kings
108
23
32
29
24
Sacramento Kings
Portland Trail Blazers
Blazers
Portland Trail Blazers
115
32
19
33
31
Beendet
1. Spielwoche
3. Spielwoche
20.10.2022 01:30
Florida Panthers
Panthers
4
2
0
2
Florida Panthers
Philadelphia Flyers
Flyers
Philadelphia Flyers
3
1
1
1
Beendet
3. Spielwoche
20.10.2022 02:00
Colorado Avalanche
Avalanche
3
0
3
0
0
Colorado Avalanche
Winnipeg Jets
Winnipeg
Winnipeg Jets
4
2
1
0
1
nach Verlängerung
Beendet
3. Spielwoche
20.10.2022 04:00
Seattle Kraken
Seattle
3
1
2
0
0
Seattle Kraken
St. Louis Blues
Blues
St. Louis Blues
4
3
0
0
1
nach Verlängerung
Beendet
3. Spielwoche
Achtelfinale
20.10.2022 13:00
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
2
6
6
Australien
USA
J. Wolf
Jeffrey Wolf
0
4
2
Beendet
Achtelfinale
20.10.2022 14:40
Emil Ruusuvuori
E. Ruusuvuori
2
6
6
Finnland
Tschechien
J. Lehecka
Jiri Lehecka
0
2
2
Beendet
Achtelfinale
20.10.2022 18:00
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
2
6
6
Schweden
USA
T. Paul
Tommy Paul
0
2
3
Beendet
Achtelfinale
20.10.2022 19:40
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
2
3
7
7
USA
Schweden
E. Ymer
Elias Ymer
1
6
6
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Achtelfinale
20.10.2022 12:30
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
0
5
6
Russland
USA
S. Korda
Sebastian Korda
2
7
7
Beendet
Achtelfinale
20.10.2022 14:45
Dominic Thiem
D. Thiem
2
6
1
7
Österreich
Argentinien
F.Cerúndolo
Francisco Cerúndolo
1
1
6
5
Beendet
Achtelfinale
20.10.2022 17:30
David Goffin
D. Goffin
2
7
6
Belgien
Argentinien
D. Schwartzman
Diego Schwartzman
0
6
2
Beendet
Achtelfinale
20.10.2022 19:40
Manuel Guinard
M. Guinard
0
3
3
Frankreich
Kanada
F. Auger-Al.
Felix Auger-Aliassime
2
6
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
1. Runde
20.10.2022 10:00
Mackenzie McDonald
M. McDonald
2
6
7
USA
Italien
F.Passaro
Francesco Passaro
0
3
5
Beendet
1. Runde
20.10.2022 10:30
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
0
4
6
Ungarn
China
Z. Zhang
Zhizhen Zhang
2
6
7
Beendet
1. Runde
20.10.2022 11:35
Hugo Grenier
H. Grenier
1
4
6
3
Frankreich
Italien
F. Fognini
Fabio Fognini
2
6
3
6
Beendet
1. Runde
20.10.2022 11:45
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
2
6
7
Serbien
Kroatien
B. Gojo
Borna Gojo
0
4
6
Beendet
1. Runde
Achtelfinale
20.10.2022 12:20
Pedro Cachin
P. Cachin
0
4
6
Argentinien
Japan
T. Daniel
Taro Daniel
2
6
7
Beendet
Achtelfinale
20.10.2022 14:30
Sebastian Baez
S. Baez
0
6
6
Argentinien
China
Z. Zhang
Zhizhen Zhang
2
7
7
Beendet
Achtelfinale
20.10.2022 14:35
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes
0
4
2
Spanien
Italien
M. Berrettini
Matteo Berrettini
2
6
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
20.10.2022 16:25
Mackenzie McDonald
M. McDonald
2
6
6
USA
Spanien
R.Bautista Agut
Roberto Bautista Agut
0
4
4
Beendet
Achtelfinale
20.10.2022 16:50
Daniel Galan
D. Galan
2
7
6
Kolumbien
Portugal
N. Borges
Nuno Borges
0
6
4
Beendet
Achtelfinale
20.10.2022 18:30
Lorenzo Musetti
L. Musetti
2
7
6
Italien
Serbien
L. Djere
Laslo Djere
0
5
3
Beendet
Achtelfinale
20.10.2022 18:50
Corentin Moutet
C. Moutet
0
3
Frankreich
Serbien
M. Kecmanović
Miomir Kecmanović
0
5
durch Aufgabe
Beendet
Achtelfinale
2. Runde
20.10.2022 00:50
Maria Osorio Serrano
M. Osorio
0
3
1
Kolumbien
Tschechien
M. Bouzkova
Marie Bouzkova
2
6
6
Beendet
2. Runde
20.10.2022 02:00
Belinda Bencic
B.Bencic
0
4
4
Schweiz
USA
S. Stephens
Sloane Stephens
2
6
6
Beendet
2. Runde
20.10.2022 02:25
Ajla Tomljanović
A.Tomljanović
1
6
4
3
Australien
USA
M. Keys
Madison Keys
2
3
6
6
Beendet
2. Runde
20.10.2022 03:45
Paula Badosa
P. Badosa
0
2
0
Spanien
Belarus
V. Azarenka
Victoria Azarenka
1
6
0
durch Aufgabe
Beendet
2. Runde
Achtelfinale
20.10.2022 18:00
Martina Trevisan
M. Trevisan
0
0
3
Italien
USA
C. Gauff
Cori Gauff
2
6
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
20.10.2022 19:20
Jessica Pegula
J. Pegula
2
6
6
USA
Kanada
B. Andreescu
Bianca Andreescu
0
4
4
Beendet
Achtelfinale
20.10.2022 19:30
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
2
6
6
Russland
Lettland
J. Ostapenko
Jelena Ostapenko
0
4
4
Beendet
Achtelfinale
20.10.2022 21:20
Marie Bouzkova
M. Bouzkova
2
0
7
6
Tschechien
Russland
L. Samsonova
Ludmilla Samsonova
1
6
5
3
Beendet
Achtelfinale
20.10.2022 23:00
Victoria Azarenka
V. Azarenka
2
6
6
6
Belarus
USA
M. Keys
Madison Keys
1
4
7
1
Beendet
Achtelfinale