Suche Heute Live
2. Runde
19.10.2022 18:00
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
0
0
Hannover 96
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
2
1
2. Runde
SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
2
0
1
SC Freiburg
FC St. Pauli
St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli
1
1
1
nach Verlängerung
2. Runde
SV Sandhausen
Sandhausen
8
2
2
2
SV Sandhausen
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruhe
Karlsruher SC
7
0
2
2
im Elfmeterschießen
2. Runde
SC Paderborn 07
Paderborn
5
2
2
2
SC Paderborn 07
SV Werder Bremen
SV Werder
SV Werder Bremen
4
0
2
2
im Elfmeterschießen
2. Runde
19.10.2022 20:45
FC Augsburg
Augsburg
2
1
FC Augsburg
FC Bayern München
FC Bayern
FC Bayern München
5
1
2. Runde
VfB Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
6
4
VfB Stuttgart
Arminia Bielefeld
Bielefeld
Arminia Bielefeld
0
0
2. Runde
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
2
1
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Heidenheim
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
0
0
2. Runde
Jahn Regensburg
Regensburg
0
0
Jahn Regensburg
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
3
3
2. Runde
2. Runde
19.10.2022 18:30
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Flensburg-H
34
16
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Füchse Berlin
Berlin
Füchse Berlin
32
14
Beendet
2. Runde
19.10.2022 19:00
HC Empor Rostock
Rostock
31
15
HC Empor Rostock
VfL Gummersbach
Gummersbach
VfL Gummersbach
40
19
Beendet
2. Runde
19.10.2022 19:25
Dessau-Roßlauer HV 2006
Dessau
34
19
Dessau-Roßlauer HV 2006
TuS N-Lübbecke
Lübbecke
TuS N-Lübbecke
30
17
Beendet
2. Runde
19.10.2022 19:30
HSC 2000 Coburg
Coburg
27
14
HSC 2000 Coburg
TV Großwallstadt
Großwallstadt
TV Großwallstadt
31
12
Beendet
2. Runde
SG BBM Bietigheim
Bietigheim
31
16
SG BBM Bietigheim
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg
Hüttenberg
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg
26
13
Beendet
2. Runde
HSG Wetzlar
Wetzlar
35
17
HSG Wetzlar
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten
Balingen
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten
24
14
Beendet
2. Runde
VfL Lübeck-Schwartau
Lübeck-Schwart.
23
12
VfL Lübeck-Schwartau
TBV Lemgo Lippe
Lemgo
TBV Lemgo Lippe
32
17
Beendet
2. Runde
HC Erlangen
Erlangen
30
14
HC Erlangen
MT Melsungen
Melsungen
MT Melsungen
34
17
Beendet
2. Runde
19.10.2022 20:00
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
Fürstenfeldb.
26
13
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
Handball Sport Verein Hamburg
Hamburg
Handball Sport Verein Hamburg
42
20
Beendet
2. Runde
19.10.2022 20:30
TuS Vinnhorst
TuS Vinnhorst
22
12
TuS Vinnhorst
ASV Hamm-Westfalen
ASV Hamm
ASV Hamm-Westfalen
25
14
Beendet
2. Runde
12. Spieltag
19.10.2022 19:30
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
1
0
0
1
Adler Mannheim
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
4
1
2
1
12. Spieltag
EHC München
München
4
2
1
1
EHC München
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
3
0
1
2
12. Spieltag
3. Spieltag
19.10.2022 20:00
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
94
17
26
21
30
ALBA BERLIN
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
65
9
24
12
20
3. Spieltag
19.10.2022 20:30
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
92
23
19
17
33
Saski Baskonia
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
75
24
23
10
18
Beendet
3. Spieltag
19.10.2022 20:45
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
87
21
17
24
25
Real Madrid
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
89
20
17
26
26
Beendet
3. Spieltag
12. Spieltag
19.10.2022 20:30
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
0
0
AFC Bournemouth
Southampton FC
Southampton
Southampton FC
1
1
12. Spieltag
Brentford FC
Brentford
0
0
Brentford FC
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
Chelsea FC
0
0
12. Spieltag
Newcastle United
Newcastle
1
1
Newcastle United
Everton FC
Everton
Everton FC
0
0
12. Spieltag
Liverpool FC
Liverpool
1
1
Liverpool FC
West Ham United
West Ham
West Ham United
0
0
12. Spieltag
19.10.2022 21:15
Manchester United
ManUtd
2
0
Manchester United
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
0
0
12. Spieltag
10. Spieltag
19.10.2022 19:00
Cádiz CF
Cádiz
0
0
Cádiz CF
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
0
0
10. Spieltag
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
4
1
Real Valladolid
Celta Vigo
RC Celta
Celta Vigo
1
1
10. Spieltag
19.10.2022 20:00
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
S. Sebastian
1
1
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
RCD Mallorca
Mallorca
RCD Mallorca
0
0
10. Spieltag
19.10.2022 21:00
Elche CF
Elche CF
0
0
Elche CF
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
3
1
10. Spieltag
Gruppe C
19.10.2022 18:45
FC Zürich Frauen
FC Zürich
0
0
FC Zürich Frauen
Juventus
Juventus
Juventus
2
0
Gruppe C
19.10.2022 21:00
Olympique Lyon
Lyon
1
1
Olympique Lyon
Arsenal WFC
Arsenal WFC
Arsenal WFC
5
3
Gruppe C
Gruppe D
19.10.2022 18:45
Bayern München
Bayern
2
1
Bayern München
FC Rosengård
FC Rosengård
FC Rosengård
1
1
Gruppe D
19.10.2022 21:00
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
9
3
FC Barcelona
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
0
0
Gruppe D
Vorrunde
19.10.2022 19:30
CD Amigó
CD Amigó
0
0
CD Amigó
CD Fuentes
CD Fuentes
CD Fuentes
3
2
Vorrunde
Ceuta 6 de Junio
Ceuta 6 de Junio
0
Ceuta 6 de Junio
CD l'Alcora
CD l'Alcora
CD l'Alcora
3
Vorrunde
19.10.2022 20:00
Velarde CF
Velarde CF
1
Velarde CF
Turégano CF
Turégano CF
Turégano CF
0
Vorrunde
CD Autol
CD Autol
8
0
0
1
CD Autol
Dinamo San Juan
Dinamo San Juan
Dinamo San Juan
7
0
0
1
im Elfmeterschießen
Vorrunde
CD Algar
CD Algar
4
CD Algar
Melilla CD
Melilla CD
Melilla CD
1
Vorrunde
CD Santa Amalia
CD Santa Amalia
2
CD Santa Amalia
Universitario FC
Universitario FC
Universitario FC
1
Vorrunde
19.10.2022 20:30
UD Barbadás
UD Barbadás
2
UD Barbadás
Atlético de Lugones
Atlético de Lugones
Atlético de Lugones
1
Vorrunde
CFJ Mollerussa
CFJ Mollerussa
4
CFJ Mollerussa
CD Cardassar
CD Cardassar
CD Cardassar
2
nach Verlängerung
Vorrunde
Montilla CF
Montilla
3
0
0
0
Montilla CF
CD Rincón
CD Rincón
CD Rincón
5
0
0
0
im Elfmeterschießen
Vorrunde
CD Cazalegas
CD Cazalegas
2
CD Cazalegas
CD Los Yébenes-San Bruno
CD Los Yébenes-San Bruno
CD Los Yébenes-San Bruno
1
nach Verlängerung
Vorrunde
2. Runde
19.10.2022 15:00
Spezia Calcio
Spezia
3
1
Spezia Calcio
Brescia Calcio
Brescia
Brescia Calcio
1
0
2. Runde
19.10.2022 18:00
Parma Calcio 1913
Parma
1
1
Parma Calcio 1913
SSC Bari
Bari
SSC Bari
0
0
2. Runde
19.10.2022 21:00
Udinese Calcio
Udinese
2
0
Udinese Calcio
AC Monza
AC Monza
AC Monza
3
1
2. Runde
11. Spieltag
19.10.2022 19:00
Werder Bremen II
Werder II
4
3
Werder Bremen II
SSV Jeddeloh II
SSV Jeddeloh
SSV Jeddeloh II
1
0
11. Spieltag
13. Spieltag
19.10.2022 19:30
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Drochtersen
1
1
SV Drochtersen/Assel
VfV Hildesheim
VfV Hildesheim
VfV Hildesheim
1
1
13. Spieltag
1. Spielwoche
19.10.2022 01:30
Boston Celtics
Celtics
126
24
39
35
28
Boston Celtics
Philadelphia 76ers
76ers
Philadelphia 76ers
117
29
34
25
29
Beendet
1. Spielwoche
19.10.2022 04:00
Golden State Warriors
Warriors
123
25
34
32
32
Golden State Warriors
Los Angeles Lakers
Lakers
Los Angeles Lakers
109
22
30
19
38
Beendet
1. Spielwoche
3. Spielwoche
19.10.2022 01:00
Columbus Blue Jackets
Blue Jackets
4
0
1
2
1
Columbus Blue Jackets
Vancouver Canucks
Canucks
Vancouver Canucks
3
2
0
1
0
nach Verlängerung
Beendet
3. Spielwoche
New Jersey Devils
Devils
4
0
2
2
New Jersey Devils
Anaheim Ducks
Ducks
Anaheim Ducks
2
2
0
0
Beendet
3. Spielwoche
Ottawa Senators
Senators
7
3
3
1
Ottawa Senators
Boston Bruins
Bruins
Boston Bruins
5
1
4
0
Beendet
3. Spielwoche
Tampa Bay Lightning
Lightning
2
0
2
0
Tampa Bay Lightning
Philadelphia Flyers
Flyers
Philadelphia Flyers
3
0
1
2
Beendet
3. Spielwoche
19.10.2022 01:30
New York Islanders
Islanders
5
0
3
2
New York Islanders
San Jose Sharks
Sharks
San Jose Sharks
2
1
1
0
Beendet
3. Spielwoche
19.10.2022 03:00
Calgary Flames
Flames
3
0
2
1
Calgary Flames
Vegas Golden Knights
Vegas Knights
Vegas Golden Knights
2
2
0
0
Beendet
3. Spielwoche
Edmonton Oilers
Oilers
2
1
0
1
Edmonton Oilers
Buffalo Sabres
Sabres
Buffalo Sabres
4
1
2
1
Beendet
3. Spielwoche
19.10.2022 03:30
Nashville Predators
Predators
3
1
2
0
0
Nashville Predators
Los Angeles Kings
Kings
Los Angeles Kings
4
0
1
2
0
nach Penaltyschießen
Beendet
3. Spielwoche
2. Spieltag
19.10.2022 18:00
Lietkabelis Panevėžys
Panevėžys
80
21
23
15
21
Lietkabelis Panevėžys
Ratiopharm Ulm
Ulm
Ratiopharm Ulm
76
19
9
22
26
Beendet
2. Spieltag
19.10.2022 18:30
CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
Cluj
94
28
20
20
26
CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
KK Cedevita Olimpija
KK Cedevita
KK Cedevita Olimpija
76
17
14
22
23
Beendet
2. Spieltag
ASP Promitheas Patras
Promitheas Pat.
93
22
17
27
27
ASP Promitheas Patras
CB Gran Canaria
Gran Canaria
CB Gran Canaria
82
19
27
24
12
Beendet
2. Spieltag
19.10.2022 19:00
Bursaspor Basketbol
Bursaspor
81
23
24
14
20
Bursaspor Basketbol
Joventut Badalona
Joventut
Joventut Badalona
72
22
17
17
16
Beendet
2. Spieltag
19.10.2022 20:30
Basket Brescia Leonessa
Brescia
104
21
27
28
28
Basket Brescia Leonessa
BK Prometey
BK Prometey
BK Prometey
70
18
24
12
16
Beendet
2. Spieltag
Paris Basketball
Paris Basket
86
33
10
23
20
Paris Basketball
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Tel Aviv
100
28
27
22
23
Beendet
2. Spieltag
Gruppe E
19.10.2022 18:00
Darüşşafaka S.K.
Darüşşafaka
80
21
15
25
19
Darüşşafaka S.K.
Bakken Bears
Bakken Bears
Bakken Bears
66
17
15
16
18
Beendet
Gruppe E
19.10.2022 20:00
Hapoel Jerusalem
Jerusalem
71
18
9
18
26
Hapoel Jerusalem
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
80
16
18
30
16
Beendet
Gruppe E
Gruppe G
19.10.2022 18:30
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
88
18
17
28
25
PAOK Saloniki
Dinamo Sassari
Di.Sassari
Dinamo Sassari
68
14
29
9
16
Beendet
Gruppe G
19.10.2022 20:30
Unicaja Málaga
Málaga
88
25
18
20
25
Unicaja Málaga
JDA Dijon
Dijon
JDA Dijon
68
11
14
25
18
Beendet
Gruppe G
Gruppe A
19.10.2022 16:30
Galil Elyon
Galil Elyon
86
29
23
15
19
Galil Elyon
Brose Bamberg
Bamberg
Brose Bamberg
98
29
19
20
30
Beendet
Gruppe A
19.10.2022 20:00
NINERS Chemnitz
Chemnitz
90
25
26
22
17
NINERS Chemnitz
KB Ylli
KB Ylli
KB Ylli
60
13
13
15
19
Beendet
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
19.10.2022 18:00
Gaziantep Basketbol
Gaziantep
82
19
20
21
22
Gaziantep Basketbol
Antwerp Giants
Antwerp
Antwerp Giants
63
11
14
23
15
Beendet
Gruppe B
19.10.2022 19:00
Swans Gmunden
Gmunden
60
17
16
19
8
Swans Gmunden
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
65
25
17
7
16
Beendet
Gruppe B
Gruppe C
19.10.2022 20:00
New Heroes Den Bosch
Den Bosch
87
16
22
25
24
New Heroes Den Bosch
KK Paulus Pärnu
Pärnu
KK Paulus Pärnu
55
16
10
12
17
Beendet
Gruppe C
Gruppe D
19.10.2022 18:00
Keravnos Nicosia
Nicosia
77
21
22
20
14
Keravnos Nicosia
BK Levickí Patrioti
BK Levickí
BK Levickí Patrioti
68
16
18
13
21
Beendet
Gruppe D
19.10.2022 18:15
BC Balkan
BC Balkan
79
24
19
20
16
BC Balkan
BK Opava
BK Opava
BK Opava
64
12
28
7
17
Beendet
Gruppe D
Gruppe E
19.10.2022 18:00
CSM Oradea
CSM Oradea
99
34
26
23
16
CSM Oradea
Rilski Sportist
PFC Rilski
Rilski Sportist
63
14
20
11
18
Beendet
Gruppe E
19.10.2022 20:30
Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen
Kangoeroes Mech
88
19
22
24
23
Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen
Cholet Basket
Cholet Basket
Cholet Basket
85
25
21
15
24
Beendet
Gruppe E
Gruppe F
19.10.2022 19:30
Donar Groningen
Groningen
65
24
17
15
9
Donar Groningen
New Basket Brindisi
Brindisi
New Basket Brindisi
87
25
21
18
23
Beendet
Gruppe F
BK Budivelnyk
BK Budivelnyk
74
18
15
16
25
BK Budivelnyk
BC Kalev Cramo
Kalev Cramo
BC Kalev Cramo
83
22
13
20
28
Beendet
Gruppe F
Gruppe G
19.10.2022 18:00
BC Körmend
BC Körmend
98
28
31
18
21
BC Körmend
Sporting CP
Sporting
Sporting CP
99
31
22
22
24
Beendet
Gruppe G
19.10.2022 18:30
Anwil Wloclawek
Anwil Wloclawek
88
21
22
30
15
Anwil Wloclawek
Karhu Basket Kauhajoki
Kauhajoki
Karhu Basket Kauhajoki
89
24
22
25
18
Beendet
Gruppe G
Gruppe H
19.10.2022 19:00
CSO Voluntari
CSO Voluntari
75
14
25
21
15
CSO Voluntari
Norrköping Dolphins
Norrköping
Norrköping Dolphins
60
19
13
14
14
Beendet
Gruppe H
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
Crailsheim
60
21
11
22
6
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
SCM U Craiova
Craiova
SCM U Craiova
73
14
15
21
23
Beendet
Gruppe H
1. Runde
19.10.2022 14:55
Jeffrey Wolf
J. Wolf
2
7
6
USA
Slowakei
A. Molčan
Alex Molčan
0
5
4
Beendet
1. Runde
19.10.2022 18:00
Oscar Otte
O. Otte
1
6
7
3
Deutschland
Schweden
E. Ymer
Elias Ymer
2
7
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
Achtelfinale
19.10.2022 13:00
Aslan Karatsev
A. Karatsev
1
7
3
4
Russland
Großbritannien
C. Norrie
Cameron Norrie
2
6
6
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
19.10.2022 16:20
Antoine Bellier
A. Bellier
0
4
5
Schweiz
Kanada
D. Shapovalov
Denis Shapovalov
2
6
7
Beendet
Achtelfinale
19.10.2022 16:55
Holger Rune
H. Rune
2
7
6
Dänemark
Chile
C. Garin
Christian Garin
0
6
1
Beendet
Achtelfinale
19.10.2022 21:10
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
2
7
7
Griechenland
USA
M.Cressy
Maxime Cressy
0
6
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
1. Runde
19.10.2022 10:00
Manuel Guinard
M. Guinard
0
Frankreich
Frankreich
A. Rinderknech
Arthur Rinderknech
0
annulliert
1. Runde
19.10.2022 12:30
Manuel Guinard
M. Guinard
2
3
6
7
Frankreich
Frankreich
G. Blancaneaux
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
1
6
3
5
Beendet
1. Runde
19.10.2022 14:55
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
1
3
7
4
USA
USA
S. Korda
Sebastian Korda
2
6
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
19.10.2022 19:00
Michael Geerts
M. Geerts
0
4
0
Belgien
Österreich
D. Thiem
Dominic Thiem
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
Achtelfinale
19.10.2022 12:30
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
2
6
6
Großbritannien
Frankreich
C. Lestienne
Constant Lestienne
0
2
1
Beendet
Achtelfinale
19.10.2022 14:00
Dominic Stricker
D. Stricker
0
6
5
Schweiz
Frankreich
R. Gasquet
Richard Gasquet
2
7
7
Beendet
Achtelfinale
19.10.2022 17:35
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
0
1
6
Spanien
Japan
Y. Nishioka
Yoshihito Nishioka
2
6
7
Beendet
Achtelfinale
19.10.2022 20:25
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
2
7
6
6
Polen
Großbritannien
J.Draper
Jack Draper
1
6
7
1
Beendet
Achtelfinale
1. Runde
19.10.2022 10:00
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes
2
6
6
Spanien
Chile
N. Jarry
Nicolas Jarry
0
4
4
Beendet
1. Runde
19.10.2022 12:10
Sebastian Baez
S. Baez
2
7
7
Argentinien
Italien
L. Sonego
Lorenzo Sonego
0
5
6
Beendet
1. Runde
19.10.2022 14:45
Luca Nardi
L. Nardi
1
7
6
2
Italien
Frankreich
C. Moutet
Corentin Moutet
2
6
7
6
Beendet
1. Runde
2. Runde
19.10.2022 00:00
Bianca Andreescu
B. Andreescu
2
3
6
6
Kanada
Tschechien
P. Kvitova
Petra Kvitova
1
6
2
0
Beendet
2. Runde
19.10.2022 02:00
Marta Kostyuk
M. Kostyuk
0
4
4
Ukraine
Griechenland
M. Sakkari
Maria Sakkari
2
6
6
Beendet
2. Runde
19.10.2022 02:25
Daria Kasatkina
D. Kasatkina
2
6
6
Russland
China
L. Zhu
Lin Zhu
0
1
2
Beendet
2. Runde
19.10.2022 04:15
Rebecca Marino
Marino
1
7
3
6
Kanada
Frankreich
C. Garcia
Caroline Garcia
2
6
6
7
Beendet
2. Runde
19.10.2022 18:00
Ludmilla Samsonova
L. Samsonova
2
6
2
6
Russland
Belarus
A. Sabalenka
Aryna Sabalenka
1
4
6
2
Beendet
2. Runde
Danielle Collins
D. Collins
2
6
6
USA
Polen
M. Frech
Magdalena Frech
0
3
4
Beendet
2. Runde
Eugenie Bouchard
E. Bouchard
1
5
6
1
Kanada
Lettland
J. Ostapenko
Jelena Ostapenko
2
7
2
6
Beendet
2. Runde
19.10.2022 19:45
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
1
0
6
3
Tschechien
Italien
M. Trevisan
Martina Trevisan
2
6
4
6
Beendet
2. Runde
19.10.2022 20:15
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
1
4
6
5
Belgien
Russland
A. Kalinskaya
Anna Kalinskaya
2
6
0
7
Beendet
2. Runde
19.10.2022 20:30
Elisabetta Cocciaretto
E. Cocciaretto
0
6
3
Italien
USA
C. Gauff
Cori Gauff
2
7
6
Beendet
2. Runde
19.10.2022 22:50
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
2
6
7
Russland
Kroatien
D. Vekic
Donna Vekić
0
4
5
Beendet
2. Runde
19.10.2022 23:00
Jessica Pegula
J. Pegula
2
2
6
7
USA
Kasachstan
E. Rybakina
Elena Rybakina
1
6
3
6
Beendet
2. Runde