Suche Heute Live
2. Runde
18.10.2022 18:00
VfB Lübeck
VfB Lübeck
0
0
VfB Lübeck
1. FSV Mainz 05
Mainz 05
1. FSV Mainz 05
3
2
2. Runde
Stuttgarter Kickers
Kickers
0
0
Stuttgarter Kickers
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
2
2
2. Runde
Waldhof Mannheim
Mannheim
0
0
Waldhof Mannheim
1. FC Nürnberg
Nürnberg
1. FC Nürnberg
1
0
2. Runde
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
4
2
RB Leipzig
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
0
0
2. Runde
18.10.2022 20:45
SV Darmstadt 98
Darmstadt
2
1
SV Darmstadt 98
Bor. Mönchengladbach
M'gladbach
Bor. Mönchengladbach
1
0
2. Runde
SV 07 Elversberg
Elversberg
0
0
SV 07 Elversberg
VfL Bochum
Bochum
VfL Bochum
1
0
2. Runde
Eintracht Braunschweig
Braunschw.
1
1
Eintracht Braunschweig
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
2
1
2. Runde
1899 Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
5
3
1899 Hoffenheim
FC Schalke 04
Schalke 04
FC Schalke 04
1
0
2. Runde
6. Spieltag
18.10.2022 02:15
Los Angeles Chargers
Chargers
19
0
10
3
3
3
Los Angeles Chargers
Denver Broncos
Broncos
Denver Broncos
16
10
3
0
3
0
nach Verlängerung
6. Spieltag
12. Spieltag
18.10.2022 19:30
ERC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
3
0
0
3
ERC Ingolstadt
Löwen Frankfurt
Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
2
0
1
1
Beendet
12. Spieltag
Iserlohn Roosters
Iserlohn
7
3
2
2
Iserlohn Roosters
Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim
Bietigheim Steelers
1
0
1
0
Beendet
12. Spieltag
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenni.
1
0
1
0
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
3
1
1
1
Beendet
12. Spieltag
Straubing Tigers
Straubing
5
2
2
1
Straubing Tigers
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
2
1
1
0
Beendet
12. Spieltag
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
5
1
1
3
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
1
0
0
1
Beendet
12. Spieltag
1. Spieltag
18.10.2022 19:00
ROSTOCK SEAWOLVES
Rostock
110
19
17
29
21
24
ROSTOCK SEAWOLVES
Basketball Löwen Braunschweig
Braunschweig
Basketball Löwen Braunschweig
95
24
18
17
27
9
nach Verlängerung
Beendet
1. Spieltag
3. Spieltag
18.10.2022 19:00
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
68
16
15
21
16
Žalgiris Kaunas
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
65
24
14
15
12
Beendet
3. Spieltag
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
91
21
24
23
23
Anadolu Efes
Valencia Basket
Valencia
Valencia Basket
92
20
25
21
26
Beendet
3. Spieltag
18.10.2022 19:45
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
84
25
17
23
19
Fenerbahçe
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
63
19
17
10
17
Beendet
3. Spieltag
18.10.2022 20:05
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
78
14
17
21
26
Maccabi Tel Aviv
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
70
20
22
17
11
Beendet
3. Spieltag
18.10.2022 20:30
FC Bayern München
München
73
18
16
19
20
FC Bayern München
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
84
18
19
28
19
Beendet
3. Spieltag
18.10.2022 20:45
KK Partizan
Partizan
75
27
22
12
14
KK Partizan
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
80
17
24
21
18
Beendet
3. Spieltag
12. Spieltag
18.10.2022 20:30
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton
0
0
Brighton & Hove Albion
Nottingham Forest
Nott. Forest
Nottingham Forest
0
0
12. Spieltag
18.10.2022 21:15
Crystal Palace
Cr. Palace
2
0
Crystal Palace
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton Wanderers
1
1
12. Spieltag
10. Spieltag
18.10.2022 19:00
Sevilla FC
FC Sevilla
1
0
Sevilla FC
Valencia CF
Valencia
Valencia CF
1
1
10. Spieltag
18.10.2022 20:00
Getafe CF
Getafe
2
1
Getafe CF
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic
Athletic Bilbao
2
1
10. Spieltag
18.10.2022 21:00
Atlético Madrid
Atlético
1
1
Atlético Madrid
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo
Rayo Vallecano
1
0
10. Spieltag
2. Runde
18.10.2022 18:00
FC Genua
FC Genua
1
1
FC Genua
SPAL 2013 Ferrara
SPAL Ferrara
SPAL 2013 Ferrara
0
0
2. Runde
18.10.2022 21:00
FC Turin
FC Turin
4
1
FC Turin
AS Cittadella
Cittadella
AS Cittadella
0
0
2. Runde
Gruppe C
18.10.2022 13:00
Kolumbien
Kolumbien
2
1
Kolumbien
Mexiko
Mexiko
Mexiko
1
0
Gruppe C
China
China
0
0
China
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
1
0
Gruppe C
Gruppe D
18.10.2022 16:30
Frankreich
Frankreich
0
0
Frankreich
Japan
Japan
Japan
2
1
Gruppe D
Tansania
Tansania
1
1
Tansania
Kanada
Kanada
Kanada
1
1
Gruppe D
3. Spielwoche
18.10.2022 01:00
Boston Bruins
Bruins
5
1
1
3
Boston Bruins
Florida Panthers
Panthers
Florida Panthers
3
0
1
2
Beendet
3. Spielwoche
Montréal Canadiens
Canadiens
3
0
0
2
1
Montréal Canadiens
Pittsburgh Penguins
Penguins
Pittsburgh Penguins
2
0
2
0
0
nach Verlängerung
Beendet
3. Spielwoche
New York Rangers
Rangers
6
2
3
1
New York Rangers
Anaheim Ducks
Ducks
Anaheim Ducks
4
1
1
2
Beendet
3. Spielwoche
Toronto Maple Leafs
Maple Leafs
2
0
0
2
Toronto Maple Leafs
Arizona Coyotes
Coyotes
Arizona Coyotes
4
1
1
2
Beendet
3. Spielwoche
Washington Capitals
Capitals
6
1
1
4
Washington Capitals
Vancouver Canucks
Canucks
Vancouver Canucks
4
1
3
0
Beendet
3. Spielwoche
Detroit Red Wings
Red Wings
4
1
1
2
0
Detroit Red Wings
Los Angeles Kings
Kings
Los Angeles Kings
5
2
1
1
1
nach Verlängerung
Beendet
3. Spielwoche
18.10.2022 02:00
Minnesota Wild
Wild
3
1
1
1
Minnesota Wild
Colorado Avalanche
Avalanche
Colorado Avalanche
6
2
1
3
Beendet
3. Spielwoche
18.10.2022 02:30
Dallas Stars
Stars
4
1
2
1
Dallas Stars
Winnipeg Jets
Winnipeg
Winnipeg Jets
1
1
0
0
Beendet
3. Spielwoche
18.10.2022 04:00
Seattle Kraken
Seattle
1
0
1
0
Seattle Kraken
Carolina Hurricanes
Hurricanes
Carolina Hurricanes
5
1
3
1
Beendet
3. Spielwoche
2. Spieltag
18.10.2022 19:30
Towers Hamburg
Hamburg
83
20
18
28
17
Towers Hamburg
Türk Telekom Ankara
TT Ankara
Türk Telekom Ankara
88
21
23
23
21
Beendet
2. Spieltag
18.10.2022 20:00
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
58
21
12
15
10
Slask Wroclaw
KK Budućnost
KK Budućnost
KK Budućnost
98
26
24
21
27
Beendet
2. Spieltag
Reyer Venezia
Venezia
73
15
17
18
23
Reyer Venezia
JL Bourg
JL Bourg
JL Bourg
79
12
18
20
29
Beendet
2. Spieltag
18.10.2022 20:30
London Lions
London Lions
80
21
20
17
22
London Lions
Aquila Trento
Aquila
Aquila Trento
75
27
17
16
15
Beendet
2. Spieltag
Gruppe D
18.10.2022 18:30
KK Igokea
KK Igokea
91
18
21
22
30
KK Igokea
ČEZ Nymburk
ČEZ Nymburk
ČEZ Nymburk
74
15
17
24
18
Beendet
Gruppe D
18.10.2022 20:30
Bilbao Basket
Bilbao Basket
80
19
17
17
27
Bilbao Basket
Bahçeşehir Koleji
Bahçeşehir Koleji
Bahçeşehir Koleji
66
9
12
26
19
Beendet
Gruppe D
Gruppe H
18.10.2022 18:30
GS Peristeri
GS Peristeri
88
26
31
14
17
GS Peristeri
Lenovo Tenerife
CB Canarias
Lenovo Tenerife
81
17
26
19
19
Beendet
Gruppe H
Bnei Rav-Bariach Herzliya
Bnei Herzliya
90
14
26
25
25
Bnei Rav-Bariach Herzliya
Lietuvos Rytas
Lietuvos Rytas
Lietuvos Rytas
85
31
13
17
24
Beendet
Gruppe H
Gruppe C
18.10.2022 21:00
FC Porto
Porto
87
18
23
24
22
FC Porto
Fribourg Olympic
Fribourg
Fribourg Olympic
73
20
6
24
23
Beendet
Gruppe C
1. Runde
18.10.2022 13:00
Antoine Bellier
A. Bellier
2
6
6
Schweiz
Russland
A.Shevchenko
Alexander Shevchenko
0
4
2
Beendet
1. Runde
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
2
6
6
Australien
Frankreich
B. Bonzi
Benjamin Bonzi
0
3
1
Beendet
1. Runde
18.10.2022 14:30
Jiri Lehecka
J. Lehecka
2
6
1
7
Tschechien
Bulgarien
G. Dimitrov
Grigor Dimitrov
1
4
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
Emil Ruusuvuori
E. Ruusuvuori
2
6
6
Finnland
Portugal
J. Sousa
João Sousa
0
3
2
Beendet
1. Runde
18.10.2022 18:00
Quentin Halys
Q. Halys
1
7
4
3
Frankreich
Schweden
M. Ymer
Mikael Ymer
2
5
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
18.10.2022 20:35
Leo Borg
L. Borg
1
7
4
1
Schweden
USA
T. Paul
Tommy Paul
2
5
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
1. Runde
18.10.2022 12:30
Constant Lestienne
C. Lestienne
2
6
6
Frankreich
Niederlande
J.De Jong
Jesper De Jong
0
3
4
Beendet
1. Runde
Tim van Rijthoven
T. v. Rijthoven
1
7
4
6
Niederlande
Spanien
J. Munar
Jaume Munar
2
6
6
7
Beendet
1. Runde
18.10.2022 14:15
Luca Van Assche
L.Van Assche
1
7
2
6
Frankreich
Japan
Y. Nishioka
Yoshihito Nishioka
2
5
6
7
Beendet
1. Runde
18.10.2022 15:35
Botic Van De Zandschulp
B. Van De Zands
0
2
4
Niederlande
Schweiz
D. Stricker
Dominic Stricker
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
18.10.2022 17:20
Marc-Andrea Hüsler
M. Hüsler
1
7
6
3
Schweiz
Argentinien
F.Cerúndolo
Francisco Cerúndolo
2
5
7
6
Beendet
1. Runde
18.10.2022 20:00
Gilles Bailly
G. Bailly
1
6
7
4
Belgien
Belgien
D. Goffin
David Goffin
2
7
5
6
Beendet
1. Runde
1. Runde
18.10.2022 10:00
Taro Daniel
T. Daniel
2
6
6
Japan
Spanien
P. Martinez Por
Pedro Martinez Portero
0
3
3
Beendet
1. Runde
18.10.2022 12:00
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
1
1
6
4
Frankreich
Argentinien
P. Cachin
Pedro Cachin
2
6
3
6
Beendet
1. Runde
18.10.2022 14:15
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
B. Zapata Miral
0
4
4
Spanien
Kolumbien
D. Galan
Daniel Galan
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
18.10.2022 16:00
Nuno Borges
N. Borges
2
7
7
Portugal
Spanien
A. Ramos
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
0
5
6
Beendet
1. Runde
18.10.2022 18:20
Flavio Cobolli
F.Cobolli
0
1
2
Italien
Serbien
M. Kecmanović
Miomir Kecmanović
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
1. Runde
18.10.2022 00:15
Ekaterina Alexandrova
E. Alexandrova
0
4
6
Russland
Kolumbien
M. Osorio
Maria Osorio Serrano
2
6
7
Beendet
1. Runde
18.10.2022 02:10
Belinda Bencic
B.Bencic
2
7
6
6
Schweiz
Kanada
L. Fernandez
Leylah Fernandez
1
5
7
3
Beendet
1. Runde
18.10.2022 02:20
Sloane Stephens
S. Stephens
2
6
6
USA
Tschechien
L.Fruhvirtova
Linda Fruhvirtova
0
0
2
Beendet
1. Runde
18.10.2022 05:15
Ajla Tomljanović
A.Tomljanović
2
6
6
Australien
Mexiko
F.Contreras
Fernanda Contreras Gomez
0
2
1
Beendet
1. Runde
18.10.2022 18:00
Magdalena Frech
M. Frech
2
6
6
Polen
Kasachstan
Y.Putintseva
Yulia Putintseva
0
3
4
Beendet
1. Runde
Lauren Davis
L. Davis
0
1
3
USA
Lettland
J. Ostapenko
Jelena Ostapenko
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
Elisabetta Cocciaretto
E. Cocciaretto
2
6
6
Italien
Russland
A. Potapova
Anastasia Potapova
0
2
1
Beendet
1. Runde
Beatriz Haddad Maia
B. Haddad
0
5
2
Brasilien
Tschechien
K. Siniakova
Katerina Siniakova
2
7
6
Beendet
1. Runde
18.10.2022 19:20
Danielle Collins
D. Collins
2
6
6
USA
USA
C. Dolehide
Caroline Dolehide
0
4
1
Beendet
1. Runde
18.10.2022 19:25
Magda Linette
M. Linette
0
3
3
Polen
USA
M. Keys
Madison Keys
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
18.10.2022 19:30
Marie Bouzkova
M. Bouzkova
2
6
7
Tschechien
Tschechien
T. Martincova
Tereza Martincova
0
2
5
Beendet
1. Runde
18.10.2022 19:55
Anna Kalinskaya
A. Kalinskaya
2
6
6
Russland
Tschechien
B.Krejčíková
Barbora Krejčíková
0
3
4
Beendet
1. Runde
18.10.2022 20:45
Donna Vekić
D. Vekić
2
6
6
Kroatien
Brasilien
L. Pigossi
Laura Pigossi
0
4
1
Beendet
1. Runde
18.10.2022 21:10
Eugenie Bouchard
E. Bouchard
2
7
6
Kanada
USA
K. Day
Kayla Day
0
5
3
Beendet
1. Runde
18.10.2022 21:35
Nao Hibino
N. Hibino
0
4
3
Japan
Italien
M. Trevisan
Martina Trevisan
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
18.10.2022 23:00
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
2
7
6
Kasachstan
Tschechien
Ka. Plíšková
Karolina Plíšková
0
6
2
Beendet
1. Runde