Suche Heute Live
12. Spieltag
17.10.2022 19:00
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Wehen
3
1
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
VfB Oldenburg
VfB Oldenburg
VfB Oldenburg
1
1
12. Spieltag
6. Spieltag
17.10.2022 02:20
Philadelphia Eagles
Eagles
26
0
20
0
6
Philadelphia Eagles
Dallas Cowboys
Cowboys
Dallas Cowboys
17
0
3
7
7
6. Spieltag
Achtelfinale
17.10.2022 19:00
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
98
24
21
30
23
ALBA BERLIN
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Bonn
Telekom Baskets Bonn
95
27
22
20
26
Beendet
Achtelfinale
9. Spieltag
17.10.2022 21:00
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
2
1
Villarreal CF
CA Osasuna
Osasuna
CA Osasuna
0
0
9. Spieltag
10. Spieltag
17.10.2022 18:30
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
0
0
Sampdoria
AS Rom
AS Rom
AS Rom
1
1
10. Spieltag
17.10.2022 20:45
US Lecce
Lecce
1
1
US Lecce
AC Florenz
AC Florenz
AC Florenz
1
0
10. Spieltag
Gruppe A
17.10.2022 16:30
Brasilien
Brasilien
5
2
Brasilien
Indien
Indien
Indien
0
0
Gruppe A
USA
USA
4
1
USA
Marokko
Marokko
Marokko
0
0
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
17.10.2022 13:00
Neuseeland
Neuseeland
1
1
Neuseeland
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
3
1
Gruppe B
Nigeria
Nigeria
2
1
Nigeria
Chile
Chile
Chile
1
0
Gruppe B
10. Spieltag
17.10.2022 19:00
MKE Ankaragücü
Ankaragücü
0
0
MKE Ankaragücü
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
3
2
10. Spieltag
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
3
2
Sivasspor
Giresunspor
Giresunspor
Giresunspor
0
0
10. Spieltag
1. Runde
17.10.2022 13:00
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
1
6
6
4
Belarus
USA
M.Cressy
Maxime Cressy
2
4
7
6
Beendet
1. Runde
17.10.2022 15:50
Jason Kubler
Kubler
0
2
4
Australien
Chile
C. Garin
Christian Garin
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
17.10.2022 18:00
Holger Rune
H. Rune
2
7
6
Dänemark
Brasilien
T. Monteiro
Thiago Monteiro
0
5
2
Beendet
1. Runde
17.10.2022 19:40
Lukas Rosol
L. Rosol
0
3
2
Tschechien
Russland
A. Karatsev
Aslan Karatsev
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
1. Runde
17.10.2022 16:55
Jack Draper
J.Draper
2
6
6
Großbritannien
USA
J. Brooksby
Jenson Brooksby
0
1
2
Beendet
1. Runde
17.10.2022 18:15
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
2
6
6
Großbritannien
Niederlande
T. Griekspoor
Tallon Griekspoor
0
3
4
Beendet
1. Runde
17.10.2022 19:55
Stan Wawrinka
S. Wawrinka
1
6
6
4
Schweiz
Frankreich
R. Gasquet
Richard Gasquet
2
2
7
6
Beendet
1. Runde
Finale
17.10.2022 01:00
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
2
6
3
6
Polen
Kroatien
D. Vekic
Donna Vekić
1
3
6
0
Finale
1. Runde
17.10.2022 18:00
Ludmilla Samsonova
L. Samsonova
2
6
7
Russland
Estland
K. Kanepi
Kaia Kanepi
0
1
5
Beendet
1. Runde
Lin Zhu
L. Zhu
2
3
6
6
China
Frankreich
A. Cornet
Alizé Cornet
1
6
3
4
Beendet
1. Runde
Victoria Azarenka
V. Azarenka
2
6
6
Belarus
Russland
E.Avanesyan
Elina Avanesyan
0
4
2
Beendet
1. Runde
17.10.2022 19:35
Ann Li
A. Li
0
2
6
USA
Kanada
Marino
Rebecca Marino
2
6
7
Beendet
1. Runde
17.10.2022 19:45
Bianca Andreescu
B. Andreescu
2
6
6
Kanada
Schweiz
J. Teichmann
Jil Teichmann
0
2
4
Beendet
1. Runde
17.10.2022 20:55
Marta Kostyuk
M. Kostyuk
2
6
6
Ukraine
Belarus
A. Sasnovich
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
0
1
3
Beendet
1. Runde
17.10.2022 22:20
Asia Muhammad
A.Muhammad
0
3
2
USA
Belgien
E. Mertens
Elise Mertens
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
17.10.2022 23:45
Bernarda Pera
B. Pera
0
3
5
USA
Tschechien
P. Kvitova
Petra Kvitova
2
6
7
Beendet
1. Runde