Suche Heute Live
10. Spieltag
15.10.2022 15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
5
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
1
0
10. Spieltag
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
2
1
VfL Wolfsburg
Bor. Mönchengladbach
M'gladbach
Bor. Mönchengladbach
2
1
10. Spieltag
VfB Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
4
2
VfB Stuttgart
VfL Bochum
Bochum
VfL Bochum
1
1
10. Spieltag
SV Werder Bremen
SV Werder
0
0
SV Werder Bremen
1. FSV Mainz 05
Mainz 05
1. FSV Mainz 05
2
1
10. Spieltag
15.10.2022 18:30
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
3
3
RB Leipzig
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
2
0
10. Spieltag
12. Spieltag
15.10.2022 13:00
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Düsseldorf
0
0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1. FC Nürnberg
Nürnberg
1. FC Nürnberg
1
0
12. Spieltag
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruhe
1
1
Karlsruher SC
SV Darmstadt 98
Darmstadt
SV Darmstadt 98
2
0
12. Spieltag
1. FC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
0
0
1. FC Magdeburg
Eintracht Braunschweig
Braunschw.
Eintracht Braunschweig
2
0
12. Spieltag
15.10.2022 20:30
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
2
1
Hannover 96
Arminia Bielefeld
Bielefeld
Arminia Bielefeld
0
0
12. Spieltag
12. Spieltag
15.10.2022 14:00
Rot-Weiss Essen
RW Essen
1
1
Rot-Weiss Essen
Dynamo Dresden
Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
1
0
12. Spieltag
Viktoria Köln
Vikt. Köln
0
0
Viktoria Köln
SV 07 Elversberg
Elversberg
SV 07 Elversberg
2
0
12. Spieltag
1. FC Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
3
2
1. FC Saarbrücken
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
2
0
12. Spieltag
SC Freiburg II
Freiburg II
3
0
SC Freiburg II
Waldhof Mannheim
Mannheim
Waldhof Mannheim
2
1
12. Spieltag
VfL Osnabrück
Osnabrück
0
0
VfL Osnabrück
TSV 1860 München
TSV 1860
TSV 1860 München
2
1
12. Spieltag
FC Ingolstadt 04
Ingolstadt
3
2
FC Ingolstadt 04
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
1
1
12. Spieltag
3. Platz
15.10.2022 16:00
Italien
Italien
3
25
25
27
Italien
USA
USA
USA
0
20
15
25
Beendet
3. Platz
Finale
15.10.2022 20:00
Brasilien
Brasilien
0
24
22
17
Brasilien
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
3
26
25
25
Beendet
Finale
Australien
Großer Preis von Australien
Qualifying 2
15.10.2022 05:35
Beendet
1SpanienJ. Martin1:27.767m
2SpanienM. Márquez+0.013s
3ItalienF. Bagnaia+0.186s
Qualifying 2
Qualifying 1
15.10.2022 05:10
Beendet
1FrankreichJ. Zarco1:28.132m
2SpanienA. Rins+0.215s
3SpanienP. Espargaro+0.260s
Qualifying 1
2. Spieltag
15.10.2022 20:15
Spanien
Spanien
32
13
Spanien
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
31
13
2. Spieltag
Gruppe 3
15.10.2022 18:10
Estland
Estland
25
13
Estland
Island
Island
Island
37
20
Beendet
Gruppe 3
Achtelfinale
15.10.2022 18:00
Syntainics MBC
Mitteld. BC
69
24
19
14
12
Syntainics MBC
medi Bayreuth
Bayreuth
medi Bayreuth
75
17
20
13
25
Achtelfinale
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
Crailsheim
86
21
19
25
21
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
NINERS Chemnitz
Chemnitz
NINERS Chemnitz
72
19
18
12
23
Beendet
Achtelfinale
15.10.2022 20:30
Towers Hamburg
Hamburg
86
21
23
25
17
Towers Hamburg
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
92
22
21
18
31
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Würzburg Baskets
Würzburg
87
17
27
17
26
Würzburg Baskets
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Oldenburg
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
91
25
18
20
28
Beendet
Achtelfinale
11. Spieltag
15.10.2022 13:30
Leicester City
Leicester
0
0
Leicester City
Crystal Palace
Cr. Palace
Crystal Palace
0
0
11. Spieltag
15.10.2022 16:00
Fulham FC
Fulham
2
1
Fulham FC
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
AFC Bournemouth
2
2
11. Spieltag
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
1
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Nottingham Forest
Nott. Forest
Nottingham Forest
0
0
11. Spieltag
15.10.2022 18:30
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
2
0
Tottenham Hotspur
Everton FC
Everton
Everton FC
0
0
11. Spieltag
9. Spieltag
15.10.2022 14:00
Girona FC
Girona
1
0
Girona FC
Cádiz CF
Cádiz
Cádiz CF
1
0
9. Spieltag
15.10.2022 16:15
Valencia CF
Valencia
2
2
Valencia CF
Elche CF
Elche CF
Elche CF
2
1
9. Spieltag
15.10.2022 18:30
RCD Mallorca
Mallorca
0
0
RCD Mallorca
Sevilla FC
FC Sevilla
Sevilla FC
1
0
9. Spieltag
15.10.2022 21:00
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic
0
0
Athletic Bilbao
Atlético Madrid
Atlético
Atlético Madrid
1
0
9. Spieltag
10. Spieltag
15.10.2022 15:00
Empoli FC
Empoli
1
1
Empoli FC
AC Monza
AC Monza
AC Monza
0
0
10. Spieltag
15.10.2022 18:00
FC Turin
FC Turin
0
0
FC Turin
Juventus Turin
Juventus
Juventus Turin
1
0
10. Spieltag
15.10.2022 20:45
Atalanta
Atalanta
2
1
Atalanta
Sassuolo Calcio
Sassuolo
Sassuolo Calcio
1
1
10. Spieltag
11. Spieltag
15.10.2022 17:00
FC Lorient
Lorient
0
0
FC Lorient
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
0
0
11. Spieltag
15.10.2022 21:00
RC Lens
RC Lens
1
0
RC Lens
Montpellier HSC
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC
0
0
11. Spieltag
Gruppe C
15.10.2022 13:00
China
China
0
0
China
Kolumbien
Kolumbien
Kolumbien
2
2
Gruppe C
15.10.2022 16:30
Spanien
Spanien
1
0
Spanien
Mexiko
Mexiko
Mexiko
2
0
Gruppe C
Gruppe D
15.10.2022 13:00
Frankreich
Frankreich
1
0
Frankreich
Tansania
Tansania
Tansania
2
1
Gruppe D
15.10.2022 16:30
Japan
Japan
4
2
Japan
Kanada
Kanada
Kanada
0
0
Gruppe D
4. Spieltag
15.10.2022 13:01
Turbine Potsdam
Potsdam
0
0
Turbine Potsdam
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
2
1
4. Spieltag
10. Spieltag
15.10.2022 13:30
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Fatih Karagümrü
3
2
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
0
0
10. Spieltag
15.10.2022 16:00
Kasımpaşa SK
Kasımpaşa
1
0
Kasımpaşa SK
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
4
2
10. Spieltag
15.10.2022 19:00
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
2
2
Kayserispor
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1
0
10. Spieltag
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
0
0
Konyaspor
Gaziantep FK
Gaziantep
Gaziantep FK
1
0
10. Spieltag
10. Spieltag
15.10.2022 18:45
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
0
0
Fortuna Sittard
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
0
0
10. Spieltag
15.10.2022 20:00
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
1
0
Go Ahead Eagles
Sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
Sc Heerenveen
1
0
10. Spieltag
15.10.2022 21:00
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
0
0
SC Cambuur
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
3
1
10. Spieltag
14. Spieltag
15.10.2022 13:00
Hannover 96 II
Hannover II
2
1
Hannover 96 II
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
1. FC Phönix
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
2
1
14. Spieltag
15.10.2022 14:00
VfB Lübeck
VfB Lübeck
4
1
VfB Lübeck
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
BSV SW Rehden
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
0
0
14. Spieltag
Kickers Emden
Emden
2
0
Kickers Emden
Werder Bremen II
Werder II
Werder Bremen II
4
2
14. Spieltag
17. Spieltag
15.10.2022 14:00
TSV 1896 Rain am Lech
TSV Rain
1
1
TSV 1896 Rain am Lech
TSV Aubstadt
TSV Aubstadt
TSV Aubstadt
1
1
17. Spieltag
DJK Vilzing
Vilzing
1
1
DJK Vilzing
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
Schweinfurt
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
2
2
17. Spieltag
Türkgücü München
Türkgücü
2
2
Türkgücü München
TSV Buchbach
TSV Buchb.
TSV Buchbach
2
0
17. Spieltag
SpVgg Ansbach
Ansbach
1
1
SpVgg Ansbach
FV Illertissen
Illertissen
FV Illertissen
1
1
17. Spieltag
VfB Eichstätt
Eichstätt
4
3
VfB Eichstätt
FC Augsburg II
Augsburg II
FC Augsburg II
0
0
17. Spieltag
FC Pipinsried
Pipinsried
1
1
FC Pipinsried
SV Heimstetten
Heimstetten
SV Heimstetten
1
0
17. Spieltag
1. FC Nürnberg II
Nürnberg II
1
0
1. FC Nürnberg II
Wacker Burghausen
Burghausen
Wacker Burghausen
0
0
17. Spieltag
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
Hankofen
2
1
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
Bayern München II
Bayern II
Bayern München II
5
2
17. Spieltag
Würzburger Kickers
Würzburg
3
2
Würzburger Kickers
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
Gr. Fürth II
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
0
0
17. Spieltag
12. Spieltag
15.10.2022 14:00
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
1
0
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Bocholt
3
1
12. Spieltag
SV 19 Straelen
SV Straelen
2
1
SV 19 Straelen
Alemannia Aachen
Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
4
0
12. Spieltag
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
1
0
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
2
1
12. Spieltag
1. FC Düren
1. FC Düren
0
0
1. FC Düren
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Düsseldorf II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
2
1
12. Spieltag
FC Schalke 04 II
Schalke II
2
0
FC Schalke 04 II
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
2
0
12. Spieltag
SV Rödinghausen
Rödinghausen
3
2
SV Rödinghausen
SG Wattenscheid 09
Wattenscheid
SG Wattenscheid 09
0
0
12. Spieltag
SV Lippstadt 08
Lippstadt 08
3
0
SV Lippstadt 08
SC Wiedenbrück
Wiedenbr.
SC Wiedenbrück
3
1
12. Spieltag
9. Spieltag
15.10.2022 13:00
Greifswalder FC
Greifswald
1
1
Greifswalder FC
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
1
1
9. Spieltag
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
4
3
TeBe Berlin
Germania Halberstadt
Halberstadt
Germania Halberstadt
3
1
9. Spieltag
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Viktoria
1
0
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
RW Erfurt
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
2
1
9. Spieltag
12. Spieltag
15.10.2022 14:00
SSV Ulm 1846
SSV Ulm
3
2
SSV Ulm 1846
Hessen Kassel
Hess. Kassel
Hessen Kassel
0
0
12. Spieltag
FC-Astoria Walldorf
Walldorf
3
0
FC-Astoria Walldorf
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
Lehnerz
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
3
3
12. Spieltag
Wormatia Worms
Worms
1
0
Wormatia Worms
FSV Frankfurt
FSV Frankfurt
FSV Frankfurt
0
0
12. Spieltag
Eintracht Trier
Ein. Trier
1
1
Eintracht Trier
SGV Freiberg
SGV Freiberg
SGV Freiberg
1
0
12. Spieltag
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
Mainz 05 II
2
1
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
TSG Balingen
Balingen
TSG Balingen
2
2
12. Spieltag
TSV Steinbach Haiger
Steinbach H.
3
2
TSV Steinbach Haiger
FC 08 Homburg
Homburg
FC 08 Homburg
1
0
12. Spieltag
2. Spielwoche
15.10.2022 01:00
Columbus Blue Jackets
Blue Jackets
2
2
0
0
Columbus Blue Jackets
Tampa Bay Lightning
Lightning
Tampa Bay Lightning
5
3
1
1
Beendet
2. Spielwoche
Detroit Red Wings
Red Wings
3
0
0
3
Detroit Red Wings
Montréal Canadiens
Canadiens
Montréal Canadiens
0
0
0
0
Beendet
2. Spielwoche
15.10.2022 02:00
Winnipeg Jets
Winnipeg
4
1
0
3
Winnipeg Jets
New York Rangers
Rangers
New York Rangers
1
0
0
1
Beendet
2. Spielwoche
15.10.2022 04:30
San Jose Sharks
Sharks
1
1
0
0
San Jose Sharks
Carolina Hurricanes
Hurricanes
Carolina Hurricanes
2
0
1
1
Beendet
2. Spielwoche
15.10.2022 19:00
Buffalo Sabres
Sabres
3
2
1
0
Buffalo Sabres
Florida Panthers
Panthers
Florida Panthers
4
2
2
0
Beendet
2. Spielwoche
15.10.2022 22:00
Philadelphia Flyers
Flyers
3
0
2
1
Philadelphia Flyers
Vancouver Canucks
Canucks
Vancouver Canucks
2
2
0
0
Beendet
2. Spielwoche
Halbfinale
15.10.2022 14:00
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
2
6
6
Russland
Österreich
D. Thiem
Dominic Thiem
0
4
4
Beendet
Halbfinale
15.10.2022 16:00
Sebastian Korda
S. Korda
2
7
6
USA
Frankreich
A. Rinderknech
Arthur Rinderknech
0
6
3
Beendet
Halbfinale
Halbfinale
15.10.2022 16:00
Jeffrey Wolf
J. Wolf
2
6
6
USA
Schweden
M. Ymer
Mikael Ymer
0
4
4
Beendet
Halbfinale
15.10.2022 20:45
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Al.
2
6
6
Kanada
Italien
L. Musetti
Lorenzo Musetti
0
2
3
Beendet
Halbfinale
Viertelfinale
15.10.2022 02:30
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
2
6
6
Polen
USA
C. Gauff
Cori Gauff
0
0
3
Beendet
Viertelfinale
15.10.2022 03:50
Danielle Collins
D. Collins
2
7
6
USA
Spanien
P. Badosa
Paula Badosa
0
6
4
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
15.10.2022 23:00
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
2
4
6
6
Polen
USA
J. Pegula
Jessica Pegula
1
6
2
2
Beendet
Halbfinale
Halbfinale
15.10.2022 14:00
Anastasia Potapova
A. Potapova
1
7
4
4
Russland
Russland
A. Blinkova
Anna Blinkova
2
5
6
6
Beendet
Halbfinale
15.10.2022 16:40
Xiyu Wang
X. Wang
1
5
6
3
China
Italien
J. Paolini
Jasmine Paolini
2
7
4
6
Beendet
Halbfinale