Suche Heute Live
10. Spieltag
14.10.2022 20:30
FC Schalke 04
Schalke 04
0
0
FC Schalke 04
1899 Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
3
2
10. Spieltag
12. Spieltag
14.10.2022 18:30
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Gr. Fürth
2
1
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Hansa Rostock
Rostock
Hansa Rostock
2
0
12. Spieltag
FC St. Pauli
St. Pauli
3
0
FC St. Pauli
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
0
0
12. Spieltag
12. Spieltag
14.10.2022 19:00
Erzgebirge Aue
Aue
1
0
Erzgebirge Aue
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
1
1
12. Spieltag
Ninja Warrior Germany
Vorrunde, Show 3
14.10.2022 20:15
1DeutschlandS. Dufner2:47.25m
2DeutschlandA. Hille2:57.00m
3DeutschlandB. Sigmund3:11.46m
Vorrunde, Show 3
6. Spieltag
14.10.2022 02:15
Chicago Bears
Bears
7
0
0
7
0
Chicago Bears
Washington Commanders
Washington
Washington Commanders
12
0
3
0
9
6. Spieltag
10. Spieltag
14.10.2022 19:30
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
5
1
1
3
Augsburger Panther
Iserlohn Roosters
Iserlohn
Iserlohn Roosters
4
1
2
1
Beendet
10. Spieltag
EHC München
München
3
2
1
0
0
EHC München
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
4
2
0
1
0
nach Penaltyschießen
10. Spieltag
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
2
2
0
0
Eisbären Berlin
Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim
Bietigheim Steelers
4
2
0
2
Beendet
10. Spieltag
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
4
1
2
1
Fischtown Pinguins
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
2
1
1
0
Beendet
10. Spieltag
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenni.
2
0
1
1
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
4
1
2
1
Beendet
10. Spieltag
Straubing Tigers
Straubing
5
0
2
3
Straubing Tigers
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
2
0
2
0
Beendet
10. Spieltag
2. Spieltag
14.10.2022 20:00
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
86
23
23
19
21
Fenerbahçe
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
71
20
12
20
19
Beendet
2. Spieltag
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
90
18
26
23
23
Olympiakos Piräus
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
80
21
14
23
22
Beendet
2. Spieltag
14.10.2022 20:30
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
103
14
32
21
22
14
Saski Baskonia
KK Partizan
Partizan
KK Partizan
96
23
19
26
21
7
nach Verlängerung
Beendet
2. Spieltag
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
74
12
18
21
19
4
Olimpia Milano
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
80
26
12
22
10
10
nach Verlängerung
2. Spieltag
14.10.2022 21:00
Valencia Basket
Valencia
76
27
11
21
17
Valencia Basket
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
77
16
26
20
15
Beendet
2. Spieltag
11. Spieltag
14.10.2022 21:00
Brentford FC
Brentford
2
1
Brentford FC
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton
Brighton & Hove Albion
0
0
11. Spieltag
9. Spieltag
14.10.2022 21:00
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo
0
0
Rayo Vallecano
Getafe CF
Getafe
Getafe CF
0
0
9. Spieltag
11. Spieltag
14.10.2022 21:00
RC Strasbourg
Strasbourg
0
0
RC Strasbourg
Lille OSC
Lille
Lille OSC
3
1
11. Spieltag
Gruppe A
14.10.2022 13:00
Brasilien
Brasilien
1
1
Brasilien
USA
USA
USA
1
1
Gruppe A
14.10.2022 16:30
Indien
Indien
0
0
Indien
Marokko
Marokko
Marokko
3
0
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
14.10.2022 13:00
Neuseeland
Neuseeland
0
0
Neuseeland
Nigeria
Nigeria
Nigeria
4
2
Gruppe B
14.10.2022 16:30
Deutschland
Deutschland
6
3
Deutschland
Chile
Chile
Chile
0
0
Gruppe B
4. Spieltag
14.10.2022 19:16
1899 Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
3
1
1899 Hoffenheim
SC Freiburg
Freiburg
SC Freiburg
2
2
4. Spieltag
10. Spieltag
14.10.2022 19:00
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
3
1
Alanyaspor
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
2
0
10. Spieltag
10. Spieltag
14.10.2022 20:00
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
1
0
FC Emmen
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
1
0
10. Spieltag
14. Spieltag
14.10.2022 18:00
Hamburger SV II
Hamburg II
5
3
Hamburger SV II
FC St. Pauli II
St. Pauli II
FC St. Pauli II
1
0
14. Spieltag
14.10.2022 19:30
Weiche Flensburg 08
W. Flensburg
2
1
Weiche Flensburg 08
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Drochtersen
SV Drochtersen/Assel
1
0
14. Spieltag
SSV Jeddeloh II
SSV Jeddeloh
3
2
SSV Jeddeloh II
Atlas Delmenhorst
Atlas
Atlas Delmenhorst
1
1
14. Spieltag
17. Spieltag
14.10.2022 19:00
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Aschaffenb.
0
0
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
SpVgg Unterhaching
Unterhaching
SpVgg Unterhaching
1
1
17. Spieltag
9. Spieltag
14.10.2022 19:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Jena
0
0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
VSG Altglienicke
Altglienicke
VSG Altglienicke
0
0
9. Spieltag
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
0
0
Hertha BSC II
Energie Cottbus
Cottbus
Energie Cottbus
5
2
9. Spieltag
SV Babelsberg 03
Babelsberg
3
2
SV Babelsberg 03
ZFC Meuselwitz
Meuselwitz
ZFC Meuselwitz
0
0
9. Spieltag
2. Spielwoche
14.10.2022 01:00
Buffalo Sabres
Sabres
4
0
2
2
Buffalo Sabres
Ottawa Senators
Senators
Ottawa Senators
1
1
0
0
Beendet
2. Spielwoche
Philadelphia Flyers
Flyers
5
1
2
2
Philadelphia Flyers
New Jersey Devils
Devils
New Jersey Devils
2
1
0
1
Beendet
2. Spielwoche
Pittsburgh Penguins
Penguins
6
3
1
2
Pittsburgh Penguins
Arizona Coyotes
Coyotes
Arizona Coyotes
2
0
1
1
Beendet
2. Spielwoche
14.10.2022 01:30
New York Islanders
Islanders
1
0
0
1
New York Islanders
Florida Panthers
Panthers
Florida Panthers
3
0
1
2
Beendet
2. Spielwoche
Toronto Maple Leafs
Maple Leafs
3
1
1
1
Toronto Maple Leafs
Washington Capitals
Capitals
Washington Capitals
2
2
0
0
Beendet
2. Spielwoche
14.10.2022 02:00
Minnesota Wild
Wild
3
0
1
2
Minnesota Wild
New York Rangers
Rangers
New York Rangers
7
3
1
3
Beendet
2. Spielwoche
14.10.2022 02:30
Nashville Predators
Predators
1
0
0
1
Nashville Predators
Dallas Stars
Stars
Dallas Stars
4
2
1
1
Beendet
2. Spielwoche
14.10.2022 03:30
Calgary Flames
Flames
5
1
2
2
Calgary Flames
Colorado Avalanche
Avalanche
Colorado Avalanche
3
1
0
2
Beendet
2. Spielwoche
14.10.2022 04:00
Vegas Golden Knights
Vegas Knights
1
0
1
0
Vegas Golden Knights
Chicago Blackhawks
Blackhawks
Chicago Blackhawks
0
0
0
0
Beendet
2. Spielwoche
14.10.2022 04:30
Los Angeles Kings
Kings
1
1
0
0
Los Angeles Kings
Seattle Kraken
Seattle
Seattle Kraken
4
1
2
1
Beendet
2. Spielwoche
Viertelfinale
14.10.2022 12:00
Francisco Cerúndolo
F.Cerúndolo
0
4
3
Argentinien
Österreich
D. Thiem
Dominic Thiem
2
6
6
Beendet
Viertelfinale
14.10.2022 13:55
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
2
7
6
Russland
USA
T. Paul
Tommy Paul
0
5
3
Beendet
Viertelfinale
14.10.2022 16:30
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
2
4
6
7
Frankreich
Spanien
P. Carreno Bu.
Pablo Carreno Busta
1
6
3
6
Beendet
Viertelfinale
14.10.2022 19:50
Andy Murray
A. Murray
1
4
6
1
Großbritannien
USA
S. Korda
Sebastian Korda
2
6
1
6
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Viertelfinale
14.10.2022 13:00
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
2
6
6
Schweden
Spanien
R. Carballes
Roberto Carballes Baena
0
4
2
Beendet
Viertelfinale
14.10.2022 14:55
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
1
6
5
1
Kasachstan
USA
J. Wolf
Jeffrey Wolf
2
3
7
6
Beendet
Viertelfinale
14.10.2022 17:25
Lorenzo Musetti
L. Musetti
2
6
6
Italien
USA
M. McDonald
Mackenzie McDonald
0
3
2
Beendet
Viertelfinale
14.10.2022 21:10
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Al.
2
6
6
Kanada
USA
B.Nakashima
Brandon Nakashima
0
3
4
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Achtelfinale
14.10.2022 00:15
Bianca Andreescu
B. Andreescu
1
4
6
3
Kanada
USA
C. Gauff
Cori Gauff
2
6
4
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
14.10.2022 02:30
Madison Keys
M. Keys
2
6
6
USA
Russland
D. Kasatkina
Daria Kasatkina
0
4
3
Beendet
Achtelfinale
14.10.2022 03:00
Sloane Stephens
S. Stephens
1
6
3
2
USA
Belarus
A. Sabalenka
Aryna Sabalenka
2
1
6
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
14.10.2022 05:25
Louisa Chirico
L. Chirico
0
0
3
USA
Spanien
P. Badosa
Paula Badosa
2
6
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
14.10.2022 20:30
Donna Vekić
D. Vekic
2
6
6
6
Kroatien
Belarus
A. Sabalenka
Aryna Sabalenka
1
4
7
1
Beendet
Viertelfinale
14.10.2022 23:20
Jessica Pegula
J. Pegula
2
6
7
USA
USA
M. Keys
Madison Keys
0
4
5
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Viertelfinale
14.10.2022 13:00
Anna Bondar
A. Bondar
1
5
6
1
Ungarn
Russland
A. Potapova
Anastasia Potapova
2
7
3
6
Beendet
Viertelfinale
14.10.2022 15:40
Jule Niemeier
J. Niemeier
0
5
5
Deutschland
Italien
J. Paolini
Jasmine Paolini
2
7
7
Beendet
Viertelfinale
14.10.2022 17:50
Anna Blinkova
A. Blinkova
2
6
6
6
Russland
Ukraine
A. Kalinina
Anhelina Kalinina
1
7
1
3
Beendet
Viertelfinale
14.10.2022 20:40
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
N. Parrizas-Dia
0
1
6
Spanien
China
X. Wang
Xiyu Wang
2
6
7
Beendet
Viertelfinale