Suche Heute Live
Gruppe A
12.10.2022 18:45
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
4
2
SSC Neapel
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax
Ajax Amsterdam
2
0
Gruppe A
12.10.2022 21:00
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
1
Rangers FC
Liverpool FC
Liverpool
Liverpool FC
7
1
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
12.10.2022 18:45
Atlético Madrid
Atlético
0
0
Atlético Madrid
FC Brügge
FC Brügge
FC Brügge
0
0
Gruppe B
12.10.2022 21:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
0
0
Bayer Leverkusen
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
3
1
Gruppe B
Gruppe C
12.10.2022 21:00
Viktoria Pilsen
V. Pilsen
2
0
Viktoria Pilsen
FC Bayern München
FC Bayern
FC Bayern München
4
4
Gruppe C
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
3
1
FC Barcelona
Inter Mailand
Inter
Inter Mailand
3
0
Gruppe C
Gruppe D
12.10.2022 21:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
3
3
Tottenham Hotspur
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
2
1
Gruppe D
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
0
0
Sporting CP
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
Olympique Marseille
2
2
Gruppe D
Halbfinale
12.10.2022 20:30
USA
USA
1
21
20
25
23
USA
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
3
25
25
17
25
Beendet
Halbfinale
1. Spieltag
12.10.2022 21:00
Dänemark
Dänemark
39
19
Dänemark
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
31
16
Beendet
1. Spieltag
Gruppe 1
12.10.2022 19:00
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
38
18
Nordmazedonien
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
24
7
Beendet
Gruppe 1
Gruppe 2
12.10.2022 18:00
Serbien
Serbien
34
19
Serbien
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
24
11
Beendet
Gruppe 2
Gruppe 3
12.10.2022 18:10
Tschechien
Tschechien
31
17
Tschechien
Estland
Estland
Estland
23
13
Beendet
Gruppe 3
12.10.2022 21:45
Island
Island
36
16
Island
Israel
Israel
Israel
21
10
Beendet
Gruppe 3
Gruppe 4
12.10.2022 20:00
Ukraine
Ukraine
29
18
Ukraine
Färöer
Faröer
Faröer Inseln
25
14
Beendet
Gruppe 4
Gruppe 5
12.10.2022 18:00
Kroatien
Kroatien
33
18
Kroatien
Griechenland
Griechenland
Griechenland
25
13
Beendet
Gruppe 5
Gruppe 6
12.10.2022 18:00
Schweiz
Schweiz
24
15
Schweiz
Georgien
Georgien
Georgien
23
12
Beendet
Gruppe 6
12.10.2022 18:30
Ungarn
Ungarn
36
20
Ungarn
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
23
13
Beendet
Gruppe 6
Gruppe 7
12.10.2022 18:00
Montenegro
Montenegro
29
15
Montenegro
Kosovo
Kosovo
Kosovo
20
9
Beendet
Gruppe 7
Gruppe B
12.10.2022 18:00
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
5
1
3
1
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
TPS Turku
TPS Turku
TPS Turku
4
3
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe B
12.10.2022 19:45
EV Zug
Zug
5
2
2
1
EV Zug
HK Olimpija
Ljubljana
HK Olimpija
2
0
1
1
Beendet
Gruppe B
Gruppe D
12.10.2022 18:00
Fehérvár AV19
Fehérvár AV19
1
0
1
0
Fehérvár AV19
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
0
0
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe D
Gruppe E
12.10.2022 18:30
Stavanger Oilers
Stavanger
4
1
1
2
Stavanger Oilers
Ilves Tampere
Ilves Tampere
Ilves Tampere
2
1
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe E
12.10.2022 19:45
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
3
0
2
0
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
EC Red Bull Salzburg
Salzburg
EC Red Bull Salzburg
2
1
0
1
0
nach Penaltyschießen
Beendet
Gruppe E
Gruppe G
12.10.2022 17:30
Mountfield HK
Mountfield
8
1
1
6
Mountfield HK
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
2
1
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe G
2. Spieltag
12.10.2022 19:00
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
95
32
32
12
19
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
ROSTOCK SEAWOLVES
Rostock
ROSTOCK SEAWOLVES
102
24
28
22
28
Beendet
2. Spieltag
Gruppe C
12.10.2022 13:00
Mexiko
Mexiko
1
0
Mexiko
China
China
China
2
0
Gruppe C
12.10.2022 16:30
Spanien
Spanien
1
0
Spanien
Kolumbien
Kolumbien
Kolumbien
0
0
Gruppe C
Gruppe D
12.10.2022 13:00
Kanada
Kanada
1
0
Kanada
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
1
0
Gruppe D
12.10.2022 16:30
Japan
Japan
4
1
Japan
Tansania
Tansania
Tansania
0
0
Gruppe D
Oktober
12.10.2022 02:30
Kolumbien
Kolumbien
4
2
Kolumbien
Paraguay
Paraguay
Paraguay
0
0
Oktober
Gruppe A
12.10.2022 14:00
SSC Napoli
Napoli
1
1
SSC Napoli U19
AFC Ajax U19
Ajax
AFC Ajax
1
0
Gruppe A
12.10.2022 16:00
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
3
1
Rangers FC U19
Liverpool FC U19
Liverpool
Liverpool FC
4
3
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
12.10.2022 14:00
Atlético Madrid
Atlético
1
1
Atlético Madrid U19
Club Brugge KV U19
Brugge KV
Club Brugge KV
2
0
Gruppe B
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
1
0
Bayer Leverkusen U19
FC Porto U19
FC Porto
FC Porto
3
1
Gruppe B
Gruppe C
12.10.2022 13:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
3
1
Viktoria Plzeň U19
Bayern München U19
Bayern
Bayern München
3
2
Gruppe C
12.10.2022 16:00
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
2
1
FC Barcelona U19
Inter U19
Inter
Inter
0
0
Gruppe C
Gruppe D
12.10.2022 14:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
2
2
Tottenham Hotspur U19
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
3
0
Gruppe D
12.10.2022 16:00
Sporting CP
Sporting
1
0
Sporting CP U19
Olympique Marseille U19
Marseille
Olympique Marseille
1
0
Gruppe D
1. Runde Rückspiel
12.10.2022 19:00
Borac Banja Luka
Borac Banja Luka
0
0
Borac Banja Luka U19
FC Ashdod U19
FC Ashdod
FC Ashdod
3
1
1. Runde Rückspiel
2. Spielwoche
12.10.2022 01:30
New York Rangers
Rangers
3
0
1
2
New York Rangers
Tampa Bay Lightning
Lightning
Tampa Bay Lightning
1
0
1
0
Beendet
2. Spielwoche
12.10.2022 04:00
Los Angeles Kings
Kings
3
1
0
2
Los Angeles Kings
Vegas Golden Knights
Vegas Knights
Vegas Golden Knights
4
0
1
3
Beendet
2. Spielwoche
1. Spieltag
12.10.2022 18:00
BK Prometey
BK Prometey
82
22
21
16
23
BK Prometey
Lietkabelis Panevėžys
Panevėžys
Lietkabelis Panevėžys
71
17
14
22
18
Beendet
1. Spieltag
12.10.2022 19:00
KK Budućnost
KK Budućnost
66
23
14
18
11
KK Budućnost
Towers Hamburg
Hamburg
Towers Hamburg
73
24
23
16
10
Beendet
1. Spieltag
12.10.2022 19:30
JL Bourg
JL Bourg
88
18
19
25
26
JL Bourg
CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
Cluj
CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
85
14
18
19
34
Beendet
1. Spieltag
12.10.2022 20:00
KK Cedevita Olimpija
KK Cedevita
73
13
18
21
21
KK Cedevita Olimpija
Bursaspor Basketbol
Bursaspor
Bursaspor Basketbol
81
15
19
24
23
Beendet
1. Spieltag
Aquila Trento
Aquila
76
13
16
26
21
Aquila Trento
ASP Promitheas Patras
Promitheas Pat.
ASP Promitheas Patras
89
20
23
26
20
Beendet
1. Spieltag
12.10.2022 21:00
CB Gran Canaria
Gran Canaria
92
20
20
24
28
CB Gran Canaria
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
81
24
17
23
17
Beendet
1. Spieltag
Gruppe A
12.10.2022 18:00
FALCO KC Szombathely
Szombathely
104
32
29
21
22
FALCO KC Szombathely
UCAM Murcia
Murcia
UCAM Murcia
94
19
30
23
22
Beendet
Gruppe A
12.10.2022 20:00
SIG Strasbourg
Strasbourg
94
19
17
18
22
18
SIG Strasbourg
Tofas SK
Tofaş
Tofas SK
89
13
22
27
14
13
nach Verlängerung
Beendet
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
12.10.2022 20:00
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Bonn
83
19
23
20
21
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Pınar Karşıyaka
Pınar Karşıyaka
Pınar Karşıyaka
71
11
29
11
20
Beendet
Gruppe B
12.10.2022 20:30
Pallacanestro Reggiana
Reggiana
73
19
17
12
25
Pallacanestro Reggiana
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
84
18
33
16
17
Beendet
Gruppe B
Gruppe A
12.10.2022 19:00
KB Ylli
KB Ylli
76
23
12
19
22
KB Ylli
Galil Elyon
Galil Elyon
Galil Elyon
93
20
28
24
21
Beendet
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
12.10.2022 19:00
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
63
21
22
12
8
Hapoel Haifa
Gaziantep Basketbol
Gaziantep
Gaziantep Basketbol
79
25
18
18
18
Beendet
Gruppe B
12.10.2022 20:00
Swans Gmunden
Gmunden
88
17
21
21
29
Swans Gmunden
Antwerp Giants
Antwerp
Antwerp Giants
92
25
25
22
20
Gruppe B
Gruppe C
12.10.2022 18:00
KK Paulus Pärnu
Pärnu
95
28
21
17
29
KK Paulus Pärnu
FC Porto
Porto
FC Porto
83
13
26
16
28
Beendet
Gruppe C
12.10.2022 19:30
Fribourg Olympic
Fribourg
83
23
19
20
21
Fribourg Olympic
New Heroes Den Bosch
Den Bosch
New Heroes Den Bosch
78
20
17
18
23
Beendet
Gruppe C
Gruppe D
12.10.2022 18:00
BK Opava
BK Opava
77
21
17
22
17
BK Opava
Keravnos Nicosia
Nicosia
Keravnos Nicosia
89
14
21
23
31
Beendet
Gruppe D
BK Levickí Patrioti
BK Levickí
83
23
10
18
32
BK Levickí Patrioti
BC Balkan
BC Balkan
BC Balkan
91
20
23
25
23
Beendet
Gruppe D
Gruppe E
12.10.2022 18:15
Rilski Sportist
PFC Rilski
66
15
15
24
12
Rilski Sportist
Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen
Kangoeroes Mech
Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen
100
21
31
21
27
Beendet
Gruppe E
12.10.2022 20:00
Cholet Basket
Cholet Basket
99
22
17
35
25
Cholet Basket
CSM Oradea
CSM Oradea
CSM Oradea
81
13
19
20
29
Beendet
Gruppe E
Gruppe F
12.10.2022 18:30
BC Kalev Cramo
Kalev Cramo
75
17
12
17
29
BC Kalev Cramo
Donar Groningen
Groningen
Donar Groningen
65
14
12
15
24
Beendet
Gruppe F
12.10.2022 20:30
New Basket Brindisi
Brindisi
70
13
17
21
19
New Basket Brindisi
BK Budivelnyk
BK Budivelnyk
BK Budivelnyk
74
21
22
14
17
Beendet
Gruppe F
Gruppe G
12.10.2022 17:30
Karhu Basket Kauhajoki
Kauhajoki
77
20
19
18
20
Karhu Basket Kauhajoki
BC Körmend
BC Körmend
BC Körmend
62
17
20
11
14
Beendet
Gruppe G
12.10.2022 18:30
Sporting CP
Sporting
89
23
21
17
28
Sporting CP
Anwil Wloclawek
Anwil Wloclawek
Anwil Wloclawek
113
42
22
20
29
Beendet
Gruppe G
Gruppe H
12.10.2022 18:00
SCM U Craiova
Craiova
70
13
19
23
15
SCM U Craiova
CSO Voluntari
CSO Voluntari
CSO Voluntari
61
15
13
21
12
Beendet
Gruppe H
12.10.2022 19:00
Norrköping Dolphins
Norrköping
93
14
26
21
18
14
Norrköping Dolphins
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
Crailsheim
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
87
30
11
19
19
8
nach Verlängerung
Beendet
Gruppe H
1. Runde
12.10.2022 12:00
Pedro Cachin
P. Cachin
2
7
6
Argentinien
Russland
A. Vatutin
Alexey Vatutin
0
6
0
Beendet
1. Runde
12.10.2022 16:00
Sebastian Korda
S. Korda
2
6
6
USA
Spanien
J. Munar
Jaume Munar
0
4
1
Beendet
1. Runde
Achtelfinale
12.10.2022 13:20
Constant Lestienne
C. Lestienne
0
4
2
Frankreich
Frankreich
A. Rinderknech
Arthur Rinderknech
2
6
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
12.10.2022 13:40
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
Alvarez Varona
0
3
6
Spanien
USA
T. Paul
Tommy Paul
2
6
7
Beendet
Achtelfinale
12.10.2022 17:50
Thiago Monteiro
T. Monteiro
0
4
6
Brasilien
Spanien
P. Carreno Bu.
Pablo Carreno Busta
2
6
7
Beendet
Achtelfinale
12.10.2022 20:00
Dominic Thiem
D. Thiem
2
3
6
6
Österreich
USA
M. Giron
Marcos Giron
1
6
4
0
Beendet
Achtelfinale
1. Runde
12.10.2022 12:00
Mackenzie McDonald
M. McDonald
2
6
4
6
USA
USA
J. Brooksby
Jenson Brooksby
1
4
6
1
Beendet
1. Runde
Achtelfinale
12.10.2022 13:00
Aslan Karatsev
A. Karatsev
1
1
7
1
Russland
Schweden
M. Ymer
Mikael Ymer
2
6
6
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
12.10.2022 15:45
Jeffrey Wolf
J. Wolf
2
6
6
USA
USA
M.Cressy
Maxime Cressy
0
3
4
Beendet
Achtelfinale
12.10.2022 17:25
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes
2
5
7
7
Spanien
Italien
M. Berrettini
Matteo Berrettini
1
7
6
5
Beendet
Achtelfinale
12.10.2022 22:55
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
2
7
6
Kasachstan
Frankreich
C. Moutet
Corentin Moutet
0
5
4
Beendet
Achtelfinale
1. Runde
12.10.2022 03:45
Qinwen Zheng
Q.Zheng
0
5
China
Spanien
G. Muguruza
Garbine Muguruza
0
0
durch Aufgabe
Beendet
1. Runde
12.10.2022 22:05
Robin Montgomery
R.Montgomery
0
3
3
USA
USA
C. Gauff
Cori Gauff
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
Achtelfinale
12.10.2022 20:30
Donna Vekić
D. Vekic
2
6
6
Kroatien
Tschechien
Ka. Plíšková
Karolina Plíšková
0
3
2
Beendet
Achtelfinale
1. Runde
12.10.2022 11:00
Magda Linette
M. Linette
0
2
4
Polen
China
X. Wang
Xinyu Wang
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
12.10.2022 12:40
Lucia Bronzetti
L. Bronzetti
1
6
2
4
Italien
Ungarn
D. Galfi
Dalma Galfi
2
4
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
Achtelfinale
12.10.2022 14:40
Anna Bondar
A. Bondar
2
7
6
Ungarn
Großbritannien
H. Dart
Harriet Dart
0
6
4
Beendet
Achtelfinale
12.10.2022 17:00
Dayana Yastremska
D. Yastremska
0
4
1
Ukraine
Italien
J. Paolini
Jasmine Paolini
2
6
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
12.10.2022 18:15
Jule Niemeier
J. Niemeier
2
6
6
Deutschland
Russland
K.Rakhimova
Kamilla Rakhimova
0
4
4
Beendet
Achtelfinale