Suche Heute Live
Japan Grand Prix
Qualifying
08.10.2022 08:00
Beendet
1NiederlandeM. Verstappen1:29.304m
2MonacoC. Leclerc+0.010s
3SpanienC. Sainz+0.057s
Qualifying
3. Training
08.10.2022 05:00
Beendet
1NiederlandeM. Verstappen1:30.671m
2SpanienC. Sainz+0.294s
3MonacoC. Leclerc+0.309s
3. Training
9. Spieltag
08.10.2022 15:30
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
4
2
Bayer Leverkusen
FC Schalke 04
Schalke 04
FC Schalke 04
0
0
9. Spieltag
1. FSV Mainz 05
Mainz 05
1
1
1. FSV Mainz 05
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
1
0
9. Spieltag
VfL Bochum
Bochum
3
0
VfL Bochum
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
0
0
9. Spieltag
FC Augsburg
Augsburg
1
0
FC Augsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
1
1
9. Spieltag
08.10.2022 18:30
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
2
0
Borussia Dortmund
FC Bayern München
FC Bayern
FC Bayern München
2
1
9. Spieltag
11. Spieltag
08.10.2022 13:00
SV Darmstadt 98
Darmstadt
1
0
SV Darmstadt 98
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0
0
11. Spieltag
Hansa Rostock
Rostock
0
0
Hansa Rostock
SC Paderborn 07
Paderborn
SC Paderborn 07
3
1
11. Spieltag
Eintracht Braunschweig
Braunschw.
2
0
Eintracht Braunschweig
FC St. Pauli
St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli
1
0
11. Spieltag
08.10.2022 20:30
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
1
1
Hamburger SV
1. FC Kaiserslautern
K'lautern
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1
0
11. Spieltag
11. Spieltag
08.10.2022 14:00
VfB Oldenburg
VfB Oldenburg
1
1
VfB Oldenburg
Erzgebirge Aue
Aue
Erzgebirge Aue
3
1
11. Spieltag
TSV 1860 München
TSV 1860
1
0
TSV 1860 München
FC Ingolstadt 04
Ingolstadt
FC Ingolstadt 04
2
1
11. Spieltag
Waldhof Mannheim
Mannheim
1
1
Waldhof Mannheim
1. FC Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
1. FC Saarbrücken
0
0
11. Spieltag
SV 07 Elversberg
Elversberg
3
1
SV 07 Elversberg
MSV Duisburg
Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
0
0
11. Spieltag
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
0
0
SV Meppen
SpVgg Bayreuth
Bayreuth
SpVgg Bayreuth
1
0
11. Spieltag
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
0
0
FSV Zwickau
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Wehen
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
1
1
11. Spieltag
Gruppe E
08.10.2022 13:30
Italien
Italien
3
26
25
25
Italien
China
China
China
0
24
16
20
Beendet
Gruppe E
08.10.2022 17:00
Brasilien
Brasilien
3
26
25
25
25
Brasilien
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
1
28
17
11
16
Beendet
Gruppe E
Gruppe F
08.10.2022 15:00
USA
USA
3
23
21
25
27
15
USA
Thailand
Thailand
Thailand
2
25
25
19
25
13
Beendet
Gruppe F
08.10.2022 17:30
Serbien
Serbien
3
25
25
25
Serbien
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
0
20
21
23
Beendet
Gruppe F
08.10.2022 19:00
Dom. Republik
Dom. Rep
2
25
23
17
27
7
Dom. Republik
Kanada
Kanada
Kanada
3
18
25
25
25
15
Beendet
Gruppe F
08.10.2022 20:30
Polen
Polen
3
26
20
25
26
15
Polen
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
2
24
25
18
28
10
Gruppe F
Hockenheim
1. Qualifying
08.10.2022 10:05
Beendet
1ÖsterreichL. Auer1:36.479m
2DeutschlandL. Stolz+0.061s
3ItalienM. Bortolotti+0.148s
1. Qualifying
1. Rennen
08.10.2022 13:30
Beendet
1ÖsterreichL. Auer1:34:18.676h
2SüdafrikaS. van der Linde+0.681s
3DeutschlandM. Wittmann+1.907s
1. Rennen
7. Spieltag
08.10.2022 20:30
ASV Hamm-Westfalen
ASV Hamm
32
15
ASV Hamm-Westfalen
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
Göppingen
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
28
13
Beendet
7. Spieltag
3. Spieltag
08.10.2022 18:00
medi Bayreuth
Bayreuth
79
15
24
19
21
medi Bayreuth
Towers Hamburg
Hamburg
Towers Hamburg
95
27
25
20
23
Beendet
3. Spieltag
Würzburg Baskets
Würzburg
113
19
25
23
21
25
Würzburg Baskets
Syntainics MBC
Mitteld. BC
Syntainics MBC
117
26
30
9
23
29
nach Verlängerung
Beendet
3. Spieltag
08.10.2022 20:30
MLP Academics Heidelberg
Heidelberg
93
25
18
23
27
MLP Academics Heidelberg
Fraport Skyliners
Frankfurt
Fraport Skyliners
90
33
21
19
17
Beendet
3. Spieltag
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Bonn
84
17
22
25
20
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Brose Bamberg
Bamberg
Brose Bamberg
76
19
24
12
21
Beendet
3. Spieltag
10. Spieltag
08.10.2022 16:00
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
2
0
AFC Bournemouth
Leicester City
Leicester
Leicester City
1
1
10. Spieltag
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
3
1
Chelsea FC
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0
0
10. Spieltag
Manchester City
Man City
4
2
Manchester City
Southampton FC
Southampton
Southampton FC
0
0
10. Spieltag
Newcastle United
Newcastle
5
2
Newcastle United
Brentford FC
Brentford
Brentford FC
1
0
10. Spieltag
08.10.2022 18:30
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton
0
0
Brighton & Hove Albion
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
1
1
10. Spieltag
8. Spieltag
08.10.2022 14:00
UD Almería
Almería
3
3
UD Almería
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo
Rayo Vallecano
1
0
8. Spieltag
08.10.2022 16:15
Atlético Madrid
Atlético
2
1
Atlético Madrid
Girona FC
Girona
Girona FC
1
0
8. Spieltag
08.10.2022 18:30
Sevilla FC
FC Sevilla
1
1
Sevilla FC
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic
Athletic Bilbao
1
0
8. Spieltag
08.10.2022 21:00
Getafe CF
Getafe
0
0
Getafe CF
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
1
1
8. Spieltag
9. Spieltag
08.10.2022 15:00
Sassuolo Calcio
Sassuolo
1
0
Sassuolo Calcio
Inter Mailand
Inter
Inter Mailand
2
1
9. Spieltag
08.10.2022 18:00
AC Mailand
AC Mailand
2
1
AC Mailand
Juventus Turin
Juventus
Juventus Turin
0
0
9. Spieltag
08.10.2022 20:45
Bologna FC
Bologna
1
1
Bologna FC
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
1
0
9. Spieltag
10. Spieltag
08.10.2022 17:00
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
1
1
Olympique Marseille
AC Ajaccio
AC Ajaccio
AC Ajaccio
2
1
10. Spieltag
08.10.2022 21:00
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
0
0
Stade Reims
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris Saint-Germain
0
0
10. Spieltag
Halbfinale
08.10.2022 21:15
Gerwyn Price
G.Price
2
1
3
1
2
3
2
Wales
England
N.Aspinall
Nathan Aspinall
4
3
1
3
3
2
3
Beendet
Halbfinale
08.10.2022 22:45
Peter Wright
P.Wright
0
0
0
1
0
Schottland
Niederlande
M.v.Gerwen
Michael van Gerwen
4
3
3
3
3
Beendet
Halbfinale
Oktober
08.10.2022 03:00
Costa Rica
Costa Rica
1
0
Costa Rica
Philippinen
Philippinen
Philippinen
1
0
Oktober
08.10.2022 13:30
Australien
Australien
4
3
Australien
Südafrika
Südafrika
Südafrika
1
0
Oktober
08.10.2022 18:30
Ecuador
Ecuador
0
0
Ecuador
Panama
Panama
Panama
1
0
Oktober
9. Spieltag
08.10.2022 13:30
İstanbulspor AŞ
İstanbulspor AŞ
1
0
İstanbulspor AŞ
MKE Ankaragücü
Ankaragücü
MKE Ankaragücü
2
1
9. Spieltag
08.10.2022 16:00
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
1
0
Antalyaspor
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
1
0
9. Spieltag
08.10.2022 19:00
Giresunspor
Giresunspor
0
0
Giresunspor
Besiktas
Besiktas
Besiktas
1
1
9. Spieltag
9. Spieltag
08.10.2022 16:30
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
2
0
FC Volendam
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax
Ajax Amsterdam
4
2
9. Spieltag
08.10.2022 18:45
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp. Rotterdam
3
1
Sparta Rotterdam
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
1
0
9. Spieltag
08.10.2022 21:00
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
1
0
NEC Nijmegen
SBV Excelsior
Excelsior
SBV Excelsior
1
0
9. Spieltag
9. Spieltag
08.10.2022 16:30
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
1
0
CD Santa Clara
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
2
1
9. Spieltag
08.10.2022 19:00
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
4
3
SL Benfica
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
2
1
9. Spieltag
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
0
0
Portimonense SC
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
2
1
9. Spieltag
08.10.2022 21:30
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
0
0
Paços de Ferreira
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
Vitória Guimarães
1
1
9. Spieltag
13. Spieltag
08.10.2022 14:00
Werder Bremen II
Werder II
1
0
Werder Bremen II
Hamburger SV II
Hamburg II
Hamburger SV II
5
3
13. Spieltag
08.10.2022 15:00
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
BSV SW Rehden
2
2
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Weiche Flensburg 08
W. Flensburg
Weiche Flensburg 08
1
0
13. Spieltag
08.10.2022 16:00
Atlas Delmenhorst
Atlas
2
1
Atlas Delmenhorst
TSV Havelse
TSV Havelse
TSV Havelse
2
0
13. Spieltag
16. Spieltag
08.10.2022 14:00
SpVgg Unterhaching
Unterhaching
5
1
SpVgg Unterhaching
DJK Vilzing
Vilzing
DJK Vilzing
2
1
16. Spieltag
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
Gr. Fürth II
2
0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
TSV Aubstadt
TSV Aubstadt
TSV Aubstadt
1
0
16. Spieltag
Wacker Burghausen
Burghausen
1
1
Wacker Burghausen
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
Hankofen
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
0
0
16. Spieltag
SV Heimstetten
Heimstetten
5
2
SV Heimstetten
1. FC Nürnberg II
Nürnberg II
1. FC Nürnberg II
3
1
16. Spieltag
11. Spieltag
08.10.2022 14:00
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
1
1
Preußen Münster
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
FC Kaan
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
1
0
11. Spieltag
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Düsseldorf II
0
0
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
2
1
11. Spieltag
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Bocholt
4
1
1. FC Bocholt
SV 19 Straelen
SV Straelen
SV 19 Straelen
0
0
11. Spieltag
SC Wiedenbrück
Wiedenbr.
2
1
SC Wiedenbrück
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
0
0
11. Spieltag
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertal
1
1
Wuppertaler SV
FC Schalke 04 II
Schalke II
FC Schalke 04 II
4
2
11. Spieltag
8. Spieltag
08.10.2022 13:00
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
4
4
BFC Dynamo
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
1
0
8. Spieltag
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
RW Erfurt
2
0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
1
1
8. Spieltag
08.10.2022 14:00
Energie Cottbus
Cottbus
3
1
Energie Cottbus
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Lok Leipzig
1. FC Lok Leipzig
1
1
8. Spieltag
11. Spieltag
08.10.2022 14:00
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
Lehnerz
1
0
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
Hoffenheim II
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
1
0
11. Spieltag
FSV Frankfurt
FSV Frankfurt
0
0
FSV Frankfurt
Eintracht Trier
Ein. Trier
Eintracht Trier
0
0
11. Spieltag
Hessen Kassel
Hess. Kassel
2
2
Hessen Kassel
VfB Stuttgart II
VfB II
VfB Stuttgart II
0
0
11. Spieltag
SGV Freiberg
SGV Freiberg
1
0
SGV Freiberg
Bahlinger SC
Bahlinger SC
Bahlinger SC
0
0
11. Spieltag
08.10.2022 16:00
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
RW Koblenz
0
0
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
Wormatia Worms
Worms
Wormatia Worms
1
0
11. Spieltag
1. Spielwoche
08.10.2022 20:00
San Jose Sharks
Sharks
2
1
1
0
San Jose Sharks
Nashville Predators
Predators
Nashville Predators
3
0
3
0
Beendet
1. Spielwoche
Halbfinale
08.10.2022 12:00
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
1
6
4
3
Russland
Griechenland
S. Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
2
4
6
6
Beendet
Halbfinale
08.10.2022 14:25
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
1
4
7
0
Serbien
Russland
D. Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
1
6
6
0
durch Aufgabe
Beendet
Halbfinale
Halbfinale
08.10.2022 07:00
Soon Woo Kwon
S. Kwon
1
2
6
4
Südkorea
USA
F. Tiafoe
Frances Tiafoe
2
6
0
6
Beendet
Halbfinale
08.10.2022 09:00
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
2
6
6
6
USA
Kanada
D. Shapovalov
Denis Shapovalov
1
3
7
3
Beendet
Halbfinale
Halbfinale
08.10.2022 14:00
Barbora Krejčíková
B.Krejčíková
2
3
7
6
Tschechien
Kasachstan
E. Rybakina
Elena Rybakina
1
6
6
4
Beendet
Halbfinale
08.10.2022 16:40
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
2
7
2
6
Polen
Russland
E. Alexandrova
Ekaterina Alexandrova
1
6
6
4
Beendet
Halbfinale
Halbfinale
08.10.2022 14:00
Alizé Cornet
A. Cornet
2
6
6
Frankreich
Russland
V. Kudermetova
Veronika Kudermetova
0
4
3
Beendet
Halbfinale
08.10.2022 16:00
Claire Liu
C. Liu
0
4
0
USA
Belgien
E. Mertens
Elise Mertens
2
6
6
Beendet
Halbfinale