Suche Heute Live
Gruppe A
06.10.2022 18:45
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
1
0
FC Zürich
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
5
4
Gruppe A
06.10.2022 21:00
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
3
2
Arsenal FC
FK Bodø/Glimt
Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
0
0
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
06.10.2022 21:00
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Dynamo Kiev
Dynamo Kiev
Dynamo Kiev
1
1
Gruppe B
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
2
1
Fenerbahçe
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
0
0
Gruppe B
Gruppe C
06.10.2022 18:45
HJK Helsinki
HJK
1
0
HJK Helsinki
Ludogorez Rasgrad
Rasgrad
Ludogorez Rasgrad
1
1
Gruppe C
06.10.2022 21:00
AS Rom
AS Rom
1
1
AS Rom
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
2
1
Gruppe C
Gruppe D
06.10.2022 18:45
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
0
0
Malmö FF
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
1
0
Gruppe D
06.10.2022 21:00
SC Braga
Sp. Braga
1
0
SC Braga
Union Saint-Gilloise
St. Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
2
0
Gruppe D
Gruppe E
06.10.2022 18:45
FC Sheriff
Sheriff
0
0
FC Sheriff
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
S. Sebastian
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
2
0
Gruppe E
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
2
1
Omonia Nikosia
Manchester United
ManUtd
Manchester United
3
0
Gruppe E
Gruppe F
06.10.2022 18:45
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
0
0
Sturm Graz
Lazio Rom
Lazio Rom
Lazio Rom
0
0
Gruppe F
06.10.2022 21:00
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
2
0
FC Midtjylland
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
Feyenoord Rotterdam
2
2
Gruppe F
Gruppe G
06.10.2022 21:00
Olympiakos Piräus
Olymp. Piräus
0
0
Olympiakos Piräus
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
3
0
Gruppe G
SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
2
0
SC Freiburg
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
0
0
Gruppe G
Gruppe H
06.10.2022 18:45
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern
4
2
Roter Stern Belgrad
Ferencvaros Budapest
Ferencvaros
Ferencvaros Budapest
1
0
Gruppe H
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
3
2
AS Monaco
Trabzonspor AS
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor AS
1
0
Gruppe H
Gruppe A
06.10.2022 21:00
Heart of Midlothian
Hearts FC
0
0
Heart of Midlothian
AC Florenz
AC Florenz
AC Florenz
3
2
Gruppe A
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
0
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
İstanbul Başakşehir
Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
0
0
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
06.10.2022 18:45
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
0
0
RSC Anderlecht
West Ham United
West Ham
West Ham United
1
0
Gruppe B
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF
5
3
Silkeborg IF
Fotbal Club FCSB
FCSB
Fotbal Club FCSB
0
0
Gruppe B
Gruppe C
06.10.2022 18:45
Lech Posen
Poznań
0
0
Lech Posen
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
H. Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
0
0
Gruppe C
06.10.2022 21:00
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
5
2
Villarreal CF
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
0
0
Gruppe C
Gruppe D
06.10.2022 18:45
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
0
0
1. FC Slovácko
OGC Nizza
OGC Nizza
OGC Nizza
1
0
Gruppe D
06.10.2022 21:00
1. FC Köln
1.FC Köln
0
0
1. FC Köln
Partizan Belgrad
P. Belgrad
Partizan Belgrad
1
1
Gruppe D
Gruppe E
06.10.2022 18:45
SK Dnipro-1
SK Dnipro-1
2
1
SK Dnipro-1
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
2
1
Gruppe E
06.10.2022 21:00
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
3
1
AZ Alkmaar
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
Apollon Limassol
2
1
Gruppe E
Gruppe F
06.10.2022 18:45
Molde FK
Molde FK
3
1
Molde FK
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
Shamrock Rovers
0
0
Gruppe F
06.10.2022 21:00
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
KAA Gent
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
1
1
Gruppe F
Gruppe G
06.10.2022 18:45
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
3
1
Sivasspor
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
4
2
Gruppe G
06.10.2022 21:00
Slavia Prag
Slavia Prag
0
0
Slavia Prag
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
1
Gruppe G
Gruppe H
06.10.2022 18:45
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
2
1
Pyunik FC
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Žalgiris
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
0
0
Gruppe H
06.10.2022 21:00
FC Basel
FC Basel
0
0
FC Basel
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
2
2
Gruppe H
Gruppe E
06.10.2022 16:00
Brasilien
Brasilien
3
25
25
25
Brasilien
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico
0
11
13
15
Beendet
Gruppe E
06.10.2022 20:00
China
China
3
22
25
25
18
15
China
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
2
25
21
15
25
12
Beendet
Gruppe E
7. Spieltag
06.10.2022 19:05
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
Hannover-B.
28
12
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
Handball Sport Verein Hamburg
Hamburg
Handball Sport Verein Hamburg
27
14
Beendet
7. Spieltag
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
Rhein-Neckar
37
22
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
TSV GWD Minden
GWD Minden
TSV GWD Minden
25
14
Beendet
7. Spieltag
HSG Wetzlar
Wetzlar
32
15
HSG Wetzlar
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
TVB Stuttgart
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
24
11
Beendet
7. Spieltag
HC Erlangen
Erlangen
30
10
HC Erlangen
Bergischer HC
Bergischer HC
Bergischer HC
27
13
Beendet
7. Spieltag
Gruppe A
06.10.2022 18:45
SC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
33
17
SC Magdeburg
Orlen Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
Orlen Wisła Płock
27
16
Gruppe A
06.10.2022 20:45
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Handball
40
22
Paris Saint-Germain
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
31
14
Beendet
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
06.10.2022 18:45
Elverum Håndball
Elverum
30
15
Elverum Håndball
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
46
23
Beendet
Gruppe B
SC Pick Szeged
Pick Szeged
29
15
SC Pick Szeged
Aalborg Håndbold
Aalborg HB
Aalborg Håndbold
41
17
Beendet
Gruppe B
06.10.2022 20:45
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
40
19
KS Kielce
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
37
19
Gruppe B
8. Spieltag
06.10.2022 19:30
Iserlohn Roosters
Iserlohn
5
2
2
1
Iserlohn Roosters
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
4
2
0
2
8. Spieltag
1. Spieltag
06.10.2022 20:00
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
62
23
21
10
8
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
69
14
27
15
13
Beendet
1. Spieltag
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
68
22
15
14
17
Panathinaikos
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
71
23
15
16
17
Beendet
1. Spieltag
06.10.2022 20:05
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
84
30
16
25
13
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
83
27
21
17
18
Beendet
1. Spieltag
06.10.2022 20:30
FC Bayern München
München
62
19
15
12
16
FC Bayern München
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
74
21
19
19
15
Beendet
1. Spieltag
Valencia Basket
Valencia
71
21
12
23
15
Valencia Basket
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
81
19
20
20
22
Beendet
1. Spieltag
Achtelfinale
06.10.2022 20:10
Martin Lukeman
M.Lukeman
3
2
3
3
2
3
England
England
R.Smith
Ross Smith
2
3
2
0
3
2
Beendet
Achtelfinale
06.10.2022 21:30
Daryl Gurney
D.Gurney
1
1
0
3
2
Nordirland
Lettland
M.Razma
Madars Razma
3
3
3
1
3
Beendet
Achtelfinale
06.10.2022 22:30
Gerwyn Price
G.Price
3
3
0
1
3
3
Wales
England
J.Cullen
Joe Cullen
2
1
3
3
0
0
Beendet
Achtelfinale
06.10.2022 23:25
Nathan Aspinall
N.Aspinall
3
2
2
3
3
3
England
Niederlande
D.Noppert
Danny Noppert
2
3
3
1
1
2
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Playoff-Runde 1
06.10.2022 19:00
Portugal
Portugal
2
1
Portugal
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
1
1
Playoff-Runde 1
06.10.2022 20:15
Wales
Wales
1
0
0
Wales
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
0
0
0
nach Verlängerung
Playoff-Runde 1
06.10.2022 20:35
Schottland
Schottland
1
0
0
Schottland
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
0
0
0
nach Verlängerung
Playoff-Runde 1
Oktober
06.10.2022
Niederlande
Niederlande
0
Niederlande
Sambia
Sambia
Sambia
0
nicht ausgetragen
Oktober
06.10.2022 09:25
Japan
Japan
2
0
Japan
Nigeria
Nigeria
Nigeria
0
0
Oktober
06.10.2022 12:00
Lettland
Lettland
2
0
Lettland
Färöer
Färöer
Färöer
3
1
Oktober
06.10.2022 15:00
Zypern
Zypern
5
2
Zypern
Liechtenstein
Liechtens.
Liechtenstein
0
0
Oktober
06.10.2022 18:00
Estland
Estland
4
2
Estland
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
1
0
Oktober
06.10.2022 19:00
Ägypten
Ägypten
1
1
Ägypten
Jordanien
Jordanien
Jordanien
0
0
Oktober
06.10.2022 19:30
Marokko
Marokko
0
0
Marokko
Polen
Polen
Polen
4
1
Oktober
Argentinien
Argentinien
0
0
Argentinien
Kanada
Kanada
Kanada
2
0
Oktober
Achtelfinale
06.10.2022 08:00
Marin Čilić
M.Čilić
1
6
3
3
Kroatien
Russland
K. Khachanov
Karen Khachanov
2
2
6
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
06.10.2022 10:45
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
0
4
4
Kasachstan
Polen
H. Hurkacz
Hubert Hurkacz
2
6
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
06.10.2022 14:00
Botic Van De Zandschulp
B. Van De Zands
0
3
1
Niederlande
Serbien
N. Djokovic
Novak Djokovic
2
6
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
06.10.2022 15:30
Emil Ruusuvuori
E. Ruusuvuori
0
3
2
Finnland
Russland
D. Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
2
6
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Achtelfinale
06.10.2022 04:00
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
2
6
7
USA
Spanien
B. Zapata Miral
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
0
1
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
06.10.2022 05:55
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
2
6
3
7
Serbien
Großbritannien
D. Evans
Daniel Evans
1
3
6
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
06.10.2022 08:55
Nick Kyrgios
N. Kyrgios
2
3
6
6
Australien
Polen
K. Majchrzak
Kamil Majchrzak
1
6
2
2
Beendet
Achtelfinale
06.10.2022 10:35
Brandon Nakashima
B.Nakashima
0
5
2
USA
Kroatien
B. Ćorić
Borna Ćorić
2
7
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
06.10.2022 12:30
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
2
6
6
Kanada
Japan
R. Noguchi
Rio Noguchi
0
3
1
Beendet
Achtelfinale
06.10.2022 13:50
Hiroki Moriya
H. Moriya
1
1
6
4
Japan
USA
T. Fritz
Taylor Fritz
2
6
3
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Achtelfinale
06.10.2022 12:00
Alycia Parks
A. Parks
2
5
7
7
USA
Griechenland
M. Sakkari
Maria Sakkari
1
7
5
5
Beendet
Achtelfinale
06.10.2022 15:00
Caty McNally
Ca. McNally
2
6
3
6
USA
Tschechien
K. Muchova
Karolina Muchova
1
1
6
1
Beendet
Achtelfinale
06.10.2022 16:15
Belinda Bencic
B.Bencic
0
Schweiz
Tschechien
B.Krejčíková
Barbora Krejčíková
0
durch Walkover
Beendet
Achtelfinale
06.10.2022 18:00
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
0
6
0
Estland
Tschechien
T. Martincova
Tereza Martincova
1
7
1
durch Aufgabe
Beendet
Achtelfinale
06.10.2022 19:30
Ekaterina Alexandrova
E. Alexandrova
2
6
7
Russland
Russland
D. Kasatkina
Daria Kasatkina
0
1
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Achtelfinale
06.10.2022 12:00
Anastasia Potapova
A. Potapova
1
3
6
2
Russland
Slowenien
T. Zidansek
Tamara Zidansek
2
6
3
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
06.10.2022 14:10
Magdalena Frech
M. Frech
0
3
4
Polen
Russland
V. Kudermetova
Veronika Kudermetova
2
6
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
06.10.2022 16:00
Petra Martić
P. Martić
0
5
6
Kroatien
Japan
M.Uchijima
Moyuka Uchijima
2
7
7
Beendet
Achtelfinale
06.10.2022 19:00
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
2
6
6
Tunesien
Russland
E. Rodina
Evgeniya Rodina
0
1
3
Beendet
Achtelfinale