Suche Heute Live
Gruppe E
05.10.2022 18:45
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
1
0
RB Salzburg
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
0
0
Gruppe E
05.10.2022 21:00
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
3
1
Chelsea FC
AC Mailand
AC Mailand
AC Mailand
0
0
Gruppe E
Gruppe F
05.10.2022 18:45
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
3
1
RB Leipzig
Celtic FC
Celtic
Celtic FC
1
0
Gruppe F
05.10.2022 21:00
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
2
2
Real Madrid
FC Schachtar Donezk
FC Schachtar
FC Schachtar Donezk
1
1
Gruppe F
Gruppe G
05.10.2022 21:00
Sevilla FC
FC Sevilla
1
0
Sevilla FC
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
4
3
Gruppe G
Manchester City
Man City
5
3
Manchester City
FC Kopenhagen
Kopenhagen
FC Kopenhagen
0
0
Gruppe G
Gruppe H
05.10.2022 21:00
Juventus Turin
Juventus
3
1
Juventus Turin
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
1
0
Gruppe H
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
1
1
SL Benfica
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris Saint-Germain
1
1
Gruppe H
Gruppe E
05.10.2022 14:15
Italien
Italien
3
20
25
25
25
Italien
Japan
Japan
Japan
1
25
20
14
15
Beendet
Gruppe E
05.10.2022 17:15
China
China
3
25
25
25
China
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico
0
15
19
21
Beendet
Gruppe E
05.10.2022 20:15
Belgien
Belgien
3
25
25
25
Belgien
Argentinien
Argentinien
Argentinien
0
16
23
23
Beendet
Gruppe E
Gruppe F
05.10.2022 15:00
Thailand
Thailand
1
19
22
25
23
Thailand
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
3
25
25
18
25
Gruppe F
05.10.2022 17:30
Türkei
Türkei
3
25
26
28
Türkei
Kanada
Kanada
Kanada
0
22
24
26
Beendet
Gruppe F
05.10.2022 19:00
Serbien
Serbien
3
26
25
25
Serbien
Dom. Republik
Dom. Rep
Dom. Republik
0
24
20
17
Beendet
Gruppe F
05.10.2022 20:30
USA
USA
0
23
20
18
USA
Polen
Polen
Polen
3
25
25
25
Beendet
Gruppe F
Gruppe A
05.10.2022 18:45
Dinamo București
Din. București
32
13
Dinamo București
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
27
12
Beendet
Gruppe A
05.10.2022 20:45
GOG Svendborg Gudme
GOG Svendborg
30
14
GOG Svendborg Gudme
Telekom Veszprém HC
Veszprém
Telekom Veszprém HC
31
16
Beendet
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
05.10.2022 18:45
RK Celje
RK Celje
24
14
RK Celje
HBC Nantes
Nantes
HBC Nantes
35
20
Beendet
Gruppe B
3. Spieltag
05.10.2022 19:30
Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim
0
0
0
0
Bietigheim Steelers
ERC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
3
1
2
0
Beendet
3. Spieltag
Gruppe B
05.10.2022 18:00
TPS Turku
TPS Turku
1
0
0
1
TPS Turku
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
4
1
1
2
Beendet
Gruppe B
05.10.2022 19:15
HK Olimpija
Ljubljana
1
0
0
1
HK Olimpija
EV Zug
Zug
EV Zug
3
2
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe B
Gruppe C
05.10.2022 18:00
EHC München
München
3
1
1
1
0
EHC München
Tappara Tampere
Tampere
Tappara Tampere
4
1
0
2
0
nach Penaltyschießen
Beendet
Gruppe C
05.10.2022 20:00
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan
4
1
0
3
Slovan Bratislava
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
6
2
0
4
Beendet
Gruppe C
Gruppe E
05.10.2022 20:20
EC Red Bull Salzburg
Salzburg
0
0
0
0
EC Red Bull Salzburg
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
1
0
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe E
Gruppe G
05.10.2022 19:30
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
3
1
2
0
Eisbären Berlin
Mountfield HK
Mountfield
Mountfield HK
7
0
2
5
Beendet
Gruppe G
2. Spieltag
05.10.2022 19:00
Ratiopharm Ulm
Ulm
84
28
19
16
21
Ratiopharm Ulm
BG Göttingen
Göttingen
BG Göttingen
93
22
29
18
24
Beendet
2. Spieltag
05.10.2022 20:30
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Oldenburg
76
14
30
14
18
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
medi Bayreuth
Bayreuth
medi Bayreuth
72
22
19
16
15
Beendet
2. Spieltag
1. Runde
05.10.2022 00:15
Gerwyn Price
G.Price
2
3
3
Wales
Deutschland
M.Schindler
Martin Schindler
0
1
0
Beendet
1. Runde
05.10.2022 00:45
Michael Smith
M.Smith
1
1
3
0
England
England
N.Aspinall
Nathan Aspinall
2
3
2
3
Beendet
1. Runde
Achtelfinale
05.10.2022 20:15
Adrian Lewis
A.Lewis
2
3
1
2
3
2
England
England
C.Dobey
Chris Dobey
3
0
3
3
2
3
Beendet
Achtelfinale
05.10.2022 21:25
Peter Wright
P.Wright
3
3
2
2
3
3
Schottland
Polen
K.Ratajski
Krzysztof Ratajski
2
2
3
3
0
0
Beendet
Achtelfinale
05.10.2022 22:45
Michael van Gerwen
M.v.Gerwen
3
2
3
3
2
3
Niederlande
England
S.Bunting
Stephen Bunting
2
3
0
0
3
1
Beendet
Achtelfinale
05.10.2022 23:45
Jonny Clayton
J.Clayton
2
3
1
1
3
1
Wales
Belgien
D.van den Bergh
Dimitri van den Bergh
3
1
3
3
2
3
Beendet
Achtelfinale
9. Spieltag
05.10.2022 19:00
FSV Frankfurt
FSV Frankfurt
2
1
FSV Frankfurt
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
Mainz 05 II
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
1
1
9. Spieltag
Gruppe E
05.10.2022 14:30
RB Salzburg
Salzburg
2
0
RB Salzburg U19
Dinamo Zagreb U19
Din. Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
0
0
Gruppe E
05.10.2022 16:00
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
1
0
Chelsea FC U19
AC Milan U19
AC Milan
AC Milan
1
1
Gruppe E
Gruppe F
05.10.2022 13:00
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
1
0
RB Leipzig U19
Celtic FC U19
Celtic
Celtic FC
2
2
Gruppe F
05.10.2022 14:00
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
6
3
Real Madrid U19
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk
1
1
Gruppe F
Gruppe G
05.10.2022 16:00
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
1
0
Sevilla FC U19
Borussia Dortmund U19
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
1
0
Gruppe G
Manchester City
Man City
1
0
Manchester City U19
FC København U19
København
FC København
1
0
Gruppe G
Gruppe H
05.10.2022 16:00
SL Benfica
Benfica
0
0
SL Benfica U19
Paris Saint-Germain U19
PSG
Paris Saint-Germain
1
0
Gruppe H
1. Runde Rückspiel
05.10.2022 13:00
FK Jelgava
FK Jelgava
0
0
FK Jelgava U19
MTK Budapest U19
MTK Budapest
MTK Budapest
1
0
1. Runde Rückspiel
05.10.2022 14:00
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
2
2
Slavia Praha U19
KRC Genk U19
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
4
1
1. Runde Rückspiel
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
0
0
Pyunik FC U19
FC Nantes U19
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
3
1
1. Runde Rückspiel
FK Pobeda Junior
FK Pobeda Junior
2
1
FK Pobeda Junior U19
Coleraine FC U19
Coleraine FC
Coleraine FC
2
0
1. Runde Rückspiel
KF Apolonia Fier
KF Apolonia Fier
3
1
KF Apolonia Fier U19
FK Astana U19
Astana
FK Astana
1
0
1. Runde Rückspiel
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
4
0
Galatasaray U19
FK Csikszereda U19
FK Csikszereda
FK Csikszereda
0
0
1. Runde Rückspiel
05.10.2022 16:00
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
1
0
Omonia Nikosia U19
Roter Stern Belgrad U19
Roter Stern
Roter Stern Belgrad
2
2
1. Runde Rückspiel
Slavia Sofia
Slavia Sofia
2
1
Slavia Sofia U19
Panathinaikos U19
Pan. Athen
Panathinaikos
2
0
1. Runde Rückspiel
05.10.2022 18:00
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
2
1
NK Domžale U19
BSC Young Boys U19
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
2
0
1. Runde Rückspiel
FK AS Trenčín
FK AS Trenčín
4
2
FK AS Trenčín U19
FK Žalgiris U19
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
0
0
1. Runde Rückspiel
Zagłębie Lubin
Zagłębie Lubin
0
0
Zagłębie Lubin U19
Rukh Lviv U19
Rukh Lviv
Rukh Lviv
0
0
1. Runde Rückspiel
05.10.2022 19:00
RFCU Luxemburg
RFCU Luxemburg
2
0
RFCU Luxemburg U19
AIK Solna U19
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
3
0
1. Runde Rückspiel
05.10.2022 20:00
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
5
1
2
2
Hibernian FC U19
Molde FK U19
Molde FK
Molde FK
4
0
1
1
im Elfmeterschießen
1. Runde Rückspiel
Gruppe A
05.10.2022 20:00
SIG Strasbourg
Strasbourg
81
19
19
18
25
SIG Strasbourg
FALCO KC Szombathely
Szombathely
FALCO KC Szombathely
78
15
25
13
25
Beendet
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
05.10.2022 20:00
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Bonn
84
28
20
19
17
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Pallacanestro Reggiana
Reggiana
Pallacanestro Reggiana
88
24
25
18
21
Beendet
Gruppe B
Gruppe C
05.10.2022 20:00
BC Oostende
Oostende
78
19
20
19
20
BC Oostende
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
92
29
22
23
18
Beendet
Gruppe C
Gruppe D
05.10.2022 18:00
Bahçeşehir Koleji
Bahçeşehir Koleji
70
13
15
19
23
Bahçeşehir Koleji
KK Igokea
KK Igokea
KK Igokea
67
17
19
16
15
Beendet
Gruppe D
Gruppe G
05.10.2022 18:30
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
66
13
15
18
20
PAOK Saloniki
JDA Dijon
Dijon
JDA Dijon
70
19
18
18
15
Beendet
Gruppe G
05.10.2022 20:30
Dinamo Sassari
Di.Sassari
76
23
18
22
13
Dinamo Sassari
Unicaja Málaga
Málaga
Unicaja Málaga
87
19
28
22
18
Beendet
Gruppe G
Gruppe H
05.10.2022 20:30
Lenovo Tenerife
CB Canarias
89
27
22
18
22
Lenovo Tenerife
Lietuvos Rytas
Lietuvos Rytas
Lietuvos Rytas
74
18
23
13
20
Beendet
Gruppe H
1. Runde
05.10.2022 08:20
Marin Čilić
M.Čilić
2
5
7
6
Kroatien
Deutschland
O. Otte
Oscar Otte
1
7
6
2
Beendet
1. Runde
05.10.2022 08:35
Marc-Andrea Hüsler
M. Hüsler
0
0
2
Schweiz
Finnland
E. Ruusuvuori
Emil Ruusuvuori
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
05.10.2022 14:00
Christian Garin
C. Garin
0
1
1
Chile
Serbien
N. Djokovic
Novak Djokovic
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
Achtelfinale
05.10.2022 07:00
Zhizhen Zhang
Z. Zhang
0
3
2
China
Russland
A. Rublev
Andrey Rublev
2
6
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
05.10.2022 11:10
David Goffin
D. Goffin
1
6
1
5
Belgien
Frankreich
A. Mannarino
Adrian Mannarino
2
3
6
7
Beendet
Achtelfinale
05.10.2022 11:25
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
2
6
7
Spanien
Russland
P. Kotov
Pavel Kotov
0
1
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
05.10.2022 15:20
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
2
7
7
Griechenland
Italien
L. Nardi
Luca Nardi
0
6
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
1. Runde
05.10.2022 06:20
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
2
2
7
6
Serbien
Japan
Y. Nishioka
Yoshihito Nishioka
1
6
6
2
Beendet
1. Runde
05.10.2022 08:50
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
2
6
7
Kanada
USA
S. Johnson
Steve Johnson
0
3
6
Beendet
1. Runde
05.10.2022 11:55
James Duckworth
J. Duckworth
1
2
7
1
Australien
USA
T. Fritz
Taylor Fritz
2
6
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
Achtelfinale
05.10.2022 04:00
Mackenzie McDonald
M. McDonald
1
3
7
2
USA
Südkorea
S. Kwon
Soon Woo Kwon
2
6
6
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
05.10.2022 14:00
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
1
6
3
1
Spanien
Spanien
P. Martinez Por
Pedro Martinez Portero
2
4
6
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
1. Runde
05.10.2022 12:00
Shelby Rogers
S. Rogers
0
2
2
USA
Tschechien
B.Krejčíková
Barbora Krejčíková
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
05.10.2022 13:35
Karolina Muchova
K. Muchova
2
6
6
Tschechien
Brasilien
B. Haddad
Beatriz Haddad Maia
0
4
4
Beendet
1. Runde
Achtelfinale
05.10.2022 16:00
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
1
7
2
Polen
Australien
A.Tomljanović
Ajla Tomljanović
0
5
2
durch Aufgabe
Beendet
Achtelfinale
05.10.2022 18:20
Petra Kvitova
P. Kvitova
2
7
6
Tschechien
Spanien
P. Badosa
Paula Badosa
0
6
4
Beendet
Achtelfinale
05.10.2022 20:35
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
A. Sasnovich
1
7
4
5
Belarus
Kasachstan
E. Rybakina
Elena Rybakina
2
6
6
7
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Achtelfinale
05.10.2022 12:00
Claire Liu
C. Liu
2
7
6
USA
Tschechien
K. Siniakova
Katerina Siniakova
0
5
2
Beendet
Achtelfinale
05.10.2022 13:50
Lucrezia Stefanini
L. Stefanini
0
3
0
Italien
Frankreich
D. Parry
Diane Parry
1
6
1
durch Aufgabe
Beendet
Achtelfinale
05.10.2022 16:00
Harriet Dart
H. Dart
0
3
4
Großbritannien
Frankreich
A. Cornet
Alizé Cornet
2
6
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
05.10.2022 19:00
Despina Papamichail
Papamichail
1
7
1
2
Griechenland
Belgien
E. Mertens
Elise Mertens
2
5
6
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale