Suche Heute Live
Gruppe A
04.10.2022 21:00
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax
1
1
Ajax Amsterdam
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
6
3
Gruppe A
Liverpool FC
Liverpool
2
1
Liverpool FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
0
0
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
04.10.2022 21:00
FC Brügge
FC Brügge
2
1
FC Brügge
Atlético Madrid
Atlético
Atlético Madrid
0
0
Gruppe B
FC Porto
FC Porto
2
0
FC Porto
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
0
0
Gruppe B
Gruppe C
04.10.2022 18:45
FC Bayern München
FC Bayern
5
3
FC Bayern München
Viktoria Pilsen
V. Pilsen
Viktoria Pilsen
0
0
Gruppe C
04.10.2022 21:00
Inter Mailand
Inter
1
1
Inter Mailand
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
0
0
Gruppe C
Gruppe D
04.10.2022 18:45
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
4
3
Olympique Marseille
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
1
1
Gruppe D
04.10.2022 21:00
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
0
0
Eintracht Frankfurt
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
0
0
Gruppe D
Gruppe E
04.10.2022 14:15
Japan
Japan
3
21
25
25
25
Japan
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
1
25
20
16
22
Beendet
Gruppe E
04.10.2022 17:15
Italien
Italien
2
20
25
25
21
15
Italien
Brasilien
Brasilien
Brasilien
3
25
22
22
25
17
Beendet
Gruppe E
04.10.2022 20:15
Niederlande
Niederlande
3
22
25
25
25
Niederlande
Argentinien
Argentinien
Argentinien
1
25
18
12
13
Beendet
Gruppe E
Gruppe F
04.10.2022 15:00
Thailand
Thailand
1
19
21
25
22
Thailand
Kanada
Kanada
Kanada
3
25
25
23
25
Beendet
Gruppe F
04.10.2022 17:30
USA
USA
3
21
25
25
25
USA
Dom. Republik
Dom. Rep
Dom. Republik
1
25
19
20
14
Beendet
Gruppe F
04.10.2022 19:00
Türkei
Türkei
3
25
25
25
Türkei
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
0
21
18
21
Gruppe F
04.10.2022 20:30
Serbien
Serbien
3
26
25
25
Serbien
Polen
Polen
Polen
0
24
22
18
Beendet
Gruppe F
4. Spieltag
04.10.2022 02:15
San Francisco 49ers
49ers
24
7
7
0
10
San Francisco 49ers
Los Angeles Rams
Rams
Los Angeles Rams
9
3
3
3
0
4. Spieltag
7. Spieltag
04.10.2022 19:30
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
5
1
2
2
Kölner Haie
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
0
0
0
0
7. Spieltag
Gruppe A
04.10.2022
Mikkelin Jukurit
Jukurit
3
Mikkelin Jukurit
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
0
Wertung
Gruppe A
04.10.2022 18:00
Aalborg Pirates
Aalborg Pirates
1
0
1
0
Aalborg Pirates
Luleå HF
Luleå HF
Luleå HF
3
1
2
0
Beendet
Gruppe A
Gruppe D
04.10.2022 18:00
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
2
0
2
0
GKS Katowice
Fehérvár AV19
Fehérvár AV19
Fehérvár AV19
4
1
2
1
Beendet
Gruppe D
04.10.2022 18:05
Rögle BK
Rögle
3
1
1
0
1
Rögle BK
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
2
0
0
2
0
nach Verlängerung
Beendet
Gruppe D
Gruppe E
04.10.2022 18:00
Ilves Tampere
Ilves Tampere
4
3
0
1
Ilves Tampere
Stavanger Oilers
Stavanger
Stavanger Oilers
1
0
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe E
Gruppe F
04.10.2022 19:05
Färjestads BK
Färjestads BK
5
2
1
2
Färjestads BK
Comarch Cracovia
Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
1
0
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe F
04.10.2022 20:20
EC Villacher SV
EC VSV
1
1
0
0
EC Villacher SV
Straubing Tigers
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
3
0
1
2
Beendet
Gruppe F
Gruppe G
04.10.2022 20:35
Brûleurs de Loups Grenoble
Grenoble
2
0
1
1
Brûleurs de Loups Grenoble
Frölunda HC
Frölunda HC
Frölunda HC
10
5
2
3
Beendet
Gruppe G
Gruppe H
04.10.2022 19:45
HC Davos
HC Davos
4
2
2
0
HC Davos
Oceláři Třinec
Třinec
Oceláři Třinec
0
0
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe H
04.10.2022 20:00
Belfast Giants
Belfast
2
0
2
0
Belfast Giants
Skellefteå AIK
Skellefteå AIK
Skellefteå AIK
4
1
0
3
Beendet
Gruppe H
2. Spieltag
04.10.2022 19:00
Brose Bamberg
Bamberg
82
27
19
20
16
Brose Bamberg
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
Crailsheim
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
84
22
18
20
24
Beendet
2. Spieltag
1. Runde
04.10.2022 00:25
José de Sousa
J.de Sousa
0
2
2
Portugal
England
A.Lewis
Adrian Lewis
2
3
3
Beendet
1. Runde
04.10.2022 20:15
Madars Razma
M.Razma
2
3
2
3
Lettland
England
R.Searle
Ryan Searle
1
1
3
0
Beendet
1. Runde
04.10.2022 20:55
Ross Smith
R.Smith
2
0
3
3
England
England
A.Gilding
Andrew Gilding
1
3
2
1
Beendet
1. Runde
04.10.2022 21:45
Danny Noppert
D.Noppert
2
3
3
Niederlande
Deutschland
G.Clemens
Gabriel Clemens
0
0
2
Beendet
1. Runde
04.10.2022 22:15
Joe Cullen
J.Cullen
2
3
0
3
England
Australien
D.Heta
Damon Heta
1
2
3
1
Beendet
1. Runde
04.10.2022 22:50
Rob Cross
R.Cross
1
2
3
0
England
Nordirland
D.Gurney
Daryl Gurney
2
3
1
3
Beendet
1. Runde
04.10.2022 23:30
James Wade
J.Wade
1
0
3
2
England
England
M.Lukeman
Martin Lukeman
2
3
1
3
Beendet
1. Runde
Gruppe A
04.10.2022 14:00
Liverpool FC
Liverpool
4
2
Liverpool FC U19
Rangers FC U19
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
0
Gruppe A
04.10.2022 15:00
AFC Ajax
Ajax
5
3
AFC Ajax U19
SSC Napoli U19
Napoli
SSC Napoli
1
1
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
04.10.2022 13:00
FC Porto
FC Porto
3
0
FC Porto U19
Bayer Leverkusen U19
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
1
0
Gruppe B
04.10.2022 16:00
Club Brugge KV
Brugge KV
1
0
Club Brugge KV U19
Atlético Madrid U19
Atlético
Atlético Madrid
3
1
Gruppe B
Gruppe C
04.10.2022 13:00
Bayern München
Bayern
1
0
Bayern München U19
Viktoria Plzeň U19
Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň
2
0
Gruppe C
04.10.2022 16:00
Inter
Inter
1
0
Inter U19
FC Barcelona U19
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
6
3
Gruppe C
Gruppe D
04.10.2022 14:00
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
1
1
Eintracht Frankfurt U19
Tottenham Hotspur U19
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
0
0
Gruppe D
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
0
0
Olympique Marseille U19
Sporting CP U19
Sporting
Sporting CP
6
3
Gruppe D
Gruppe H
04.10.2022 14:00
Juventus
Juventus
3
0
Juventus U19
Maccabi Haifa U19
Macc. Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
1
0
Gruppe H
1. Runde Rückspiel
04.10.2022 15:00
Gabala FK
Gabala FK
1
0
Gabala FK U19
Hajduk Split U19
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
2
0
1. Runde Rückspiel
04.10.2022 20:45
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
1
0
Shamrock Rovers U19
AZ Alkmaar U19
Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
1
1
1. Runde Rückspiel
Qualifikationsrunde II Rückspiel
04.10.2022 17:00
Fejer B.A.L Veszprem
Fejer B.A.L Veszprem
31
15
Fejer B.A.L Veszprem
Chambéry Savoie HB
Chambéry
Chambéry Savoie HB
25
16
Beendet
Qualifikationsrunde II Rückspiel
04.10.2022 18:40
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg A/S
Bjerringbro
33
14
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg A/S
Sporting CP
Sporting
Sporting CP
30
17
Beendet
Qualifikationsrunde II Rückspiel
04.10.2022 18:45
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Flensburg-H
37
17
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
MMTS Kwidzyn
Kwidzyn
MMTS Kwidzyn
24
11
Beendet
Qualifikationsrunde II Rückspiel
Ferencvaros
Ferencvaros
35
15
Ferencvaros
Steaua București
Steaua
Steaua București
31
17
Beendet
Qualifikationsrunde II Rückspiel
GC Amicitia Zürich
GC Zürich
34
15
GC Amicitia Zürich
BM Benidorm
BM Benidorm
BM Benidorm
30
16
Beendet
Qualifikationsrunde II Rückspiel
Kolstad Håndball
Kolstad
33
12
Kolstad Håndball
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
31
13
nach Siebenmetern
Beendet
Qualifikationsrunde II Rückspiel
Skanderborg Håndbold
Skanderborg
35
18
Skanderborg Håndbold
IFK Kristianstad
Kristianstad
IFK Kristianstad
33
17
Beendet
Qualifikationsrunde II Rückspiel
TBV Lemgo Lippe
Lemgo
33
18
TBV Lemgo Lippe
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
Göppingen
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
31
15
Beendet
Qualifikationsrunde II Rückspiel
RK Butel Skopje
RK Butel
21
5
RK Butel Skopje
Alpla HC Hard
HC Hard
Alpla HC Hard
25
12
Beendet
Qualifikationsrunde II Rückspiel
04.10.2022 20:45
Águas Santas
Águas Santas
34
18
Águas Santas
OS Belenenses
Belenenses
OS Belenenses
22
9
Beendet
Qualifikationsrunde II Rückspiel
RK Nexe Našice
RK Nexe
35
16
RK Nexe Našice
KS Azoty-Puławy
Azoty-Puławy
KS Azoty-Puławy
27
13
Beendet
Qualifikationsrunde II Rückspiel
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
30
16
Montpellier HB
IK Sävehof
Sävehof
IK Sävehof
26
8
Beendet
Qualifikationsrunde II Rückspiel
Gruppe A
04.10.2022 20:30
UCAM Murcia
Murcia
75
13
19
24
19
UCAM Murcia
Tofas SK
Tofaş
Tofas SK
72
14
26
16
16
Beendet
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
04.10.2022 18:30
Pınar Karşıyaka
Pınar Karşıyaka
91
15
27
27
22
Pınar Karşıyaka
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
88
21
21
23
23
Beendet
Gruppe B
Gruppe D
04.10.2022 18:30
ČEZ Nymburk
ČEZ Nymburk
54
16
17
10
11
ČEZ Nymburk
Bilbao Basket
Bilbao Basket
Bilbao Basket
68
18
12
17
21
Beendet
Gruppe D
Gruppe E
04.10.2022 20:00
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
99
28
26
22
23
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
Bakken Bears
Bakken Bears
Bakken Bears
58
18
18
10
12
Beendet
Gruppe E
Gruppe F
04.10.2022 18:00
VEF Rīga
VEF Rīga
76
27
11
27
11
VEF Rīga
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
89
25
17
29
18
Beendet
Gruppe F
04.10.2022 20:30
Limoges CSP
Limoges
73
22
16
16
19
Limoges CSP
Bàsquet Manresa
Manresa
Bàsquet Manresa
76
16
19
16
25
Beendet
Gruppe F
1. Runde
04.10.2022 07:00
Pavel Kotov
P. Kotov
2
6
6
Russland
Spanien
A. Davidovich F
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
0
4
4
Beendet
1. Runde
Maxime Cressy
M.Cressy
0
4
6
USA
Russland
K. Khachanov
Karen Khachanov
2
6
7
Beendet
1. Runde
04.10.2022 08:50
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
2
6
6
Griechenland
Kasachstan
M. Kukushkin
Mikhail Kukushkin
0
3
4
Beendet
1. Runde
04.10.2022 08:55
Alexander Shevchenko
A.Shevchenko
0
6
2
Russland
Italien
L. Nardi
Luca Nardi
2
7
6
Beendet
1. Runde
04.10.2022 10:30
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz
0
5
3
Spanien
Belgien
D. Goffin
David Goffin
2
7
6
Beendet
1. Runde
04.10.2022 14:00
Tallon Griekspoor
T. Griekspoor
1
0
6
3
Niederlande
Kasachstan
A. Bublik
Alexander Bublik
2
6
4
6
Beendet
1. Runde
04.10.2022 15:55
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
0
3
1
Spanien
Russland
D. Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
1. Runde
04.10.2022 04:00
Soon Woo Kwon
S. Kwon
2
6
6
Südkorea
Australien
A. De Minaur
Alex De Minaur
0
3
2
Beendet
1. Runde
Mackenzie McDonald
M. McDonald
2
7
6
6
USA
Japan
K. Uchida
Kaichi Uchida
1
6
7
3
Beendet
1. Runde
04.10.2022 05:35
Thanasi Kokkinakis
T. Kokkinakis
0
4
6
Australien
Kroatien
B. Ćorić
Borna Ćorić
2
6
7
Beendet
1. Runde
04.10.2022 06:45
Radu Albot
R. Albot
1
7
1
4
Moldau
Großbritannien
D. Evans
Daniel Evans
2
6
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
04.10.2022 07:55
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
0
3
3
Norwegen
Spanien
J. Munar
Jaume Munar
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
04.10.2022 09:30
Rio Noguchi
R. Noguchi
2
6
3
7
Japan
Indien
R. Ramanathan
Ramkumar Ramanathan
1
4
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
04.10.2022 11:00
Nick Kyrgios
N. Kyrgios
2
6
6
Australien
Taiwan
C.H. Tseng
Chun Hsin Tseng
0
3
1
Beendet
1. Runde
04.10.2022 11:50
Sho Shimabukuro
S. Shimabukuro
0
6
2
Japan
Polen
K. Majchrzak
Kamil Majchrzak
2
7
6
Beendet
1. Runde
04.10.2022 12:25
Hiroki Moriya
H. Moriya
2
6
6
Japan
Japan
Y.Shimizu
Yuta Shimizu
0
1
3
Beendet
1. Runde
1. Runde
04.10.2022 12:00
Anna Blinkova
A. Blinkova
0
1
2
Russland
USA
Ca. McNally
Caty McNally
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
04.10.2022 13:30
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
0
2
2
Lettland
Belarus
A. Sasnovich
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
04.10.2022 16:00
Emma Raducanu
E. Raducanu
0
5
4
Großbritannien
Russland
D. Kasatkina
Daria Kasatkina
2
7
6
Beendet
1. Runde
04.10.2022 18:00
Alycia Parks
A. Parks
2
6
7
USA
Tschechien
Ka. Plíšková
Karolina Plíšková
0
0
6
Beendet
1. Runde
04.10.2022 19:45
Belinda Bencic
B.Bencic
2
6
6
6
Schweiz
Kanada
E. Bouchard
Eugenie Bouchard
1
7
1
4
Beendet
1. Runde
1. Runde
04.10.2022 12:00
Harriet Dart
H. Dart
2
6
6
Großbritannien
Spanien
N. Parrizas-Dia
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
0
2
4
Beendet
1. Runde
Anastasia Potapova
A. Potapova
2
6
6
6
Russland
Russland
M.Andreeva
Mirra Andreeva
1
3
7
3
Beendet
1. Runde
Evgeniya Rodina
E. Rodina
2
6
6
Russland
Rumänien
E. Ruse
Elena Ruse
0
1
3
Beendet
1. Runde
04.10.2022 13:15
Lesya Tsurenko
L. Tsurenko
0
Ukraine
Frankreich
D. Parry
Diane Parry
0
annulliert
1. Runde
04.10.2022 13:35
Harmony Tan
H. Tan
1
4
6
1
Frankreich
Frankreich
D. Parry
Diane Parry
2
6
2
6
Beendet
1. Runde
04.10.2022 14:05
Moyuka Uchijima
M.Uchijima
2
6
6
Japan
Russland
K.Rakhimova
Kamilla Rakhimova
0
3
3
Beendet
1. Runde
04.10.2022 14:50
Petra Martić
P. Martić
2
6
7
Kroatien
Tschechien
L.Fruhvirtova
Linda Fruhvirtova
0
2
5
Beendet
1. Runde
04.10.2022 16:00
Tamara Zidansek
T. Zidansek
2
5
6
7
Slowenien
Spanien
M. Bassols
Marina Bassols Ribera
1
7
3
5
Beendet
1. Runde
04.10.2022 16:45
Yasmine Mansouri
Y. Mansouri
0
3
2
Frankreich
Polen
M. Frech
Magdalena Frech
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
04.10.2022 19:00
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
2
6
6
Tunesien
USA
A. Li
Ann Li
0
2
3
Beendet
1. Runde
04.10.2022 20:30
Varvara Gracheva
V. Gracheva
0
1
0
Russland
Russland
V. Kudermetova
Veronika Kudermetova
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde