Suche Heute Live
10. Spieltag
03.10.2022 19:00
FC Ingolstadt 04
Ingolstadt
0
0
FC Ingolstadt 04
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
0
0
10. Spieltag
4. Spieltag
03.10.2022 02:20
Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Buccaneers
31
3
14
7
7
Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Kansas City Chiefs
Chiefs
Kansas City Chiefs
41
14
14
10
3
4. Spieltag
2. Spieltag
03.10.2022 15:00
Basketball Löwen Braunschweig
Braunschweig
82
17
21
17
27
Basketball Löwen Braunschweig
Würzburg Baskets
Würzburg
Würzburg Baskets
89
12
27
25
25
Beendet
2. Spieltag
03.10.2022 17:30
Fraport Skyliners
Frankfurt
74
15
11
25
23
Fraport Skyliners
FC Bayern München
München
FC Bayern München
83
17
20
31
15
2. Spieltag
9. Spieltag
03.10.2022 21:00
Leicester City
Leicester
4
3
Leicester City
Nottingham Forest
Nott. Forest
Nottingham Forest
0
0
9. Spieltag
7. Spieltag
03.10.2022 21:00
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo
2
1
Rayo Vallecano
Elche CF
Elche CF
Elche CF
1
1
7. Spieltag
8. Spieltag
03.10.2022 20:45
Hellas Verona
Hellas Verona
1
1
Hellas Verona
Udinese Calcio
Udinese
Udinese Calcio
2
0
8. Spieltag
1. Runde
03.10.2022 20:15
Callan Rydz
C.Rydz
0
2
1
England
Polen
K.Ratajski
Krzysztof Ratajski
2
3
3
Beendet
1. Runde
03.10.2022 20:50
Brendan Dolan
B.Dolan
0
2
1
Nordirland
England
S.Bunting
Stephen Bunting
2
3
3
Beendet
1. Runde
03.10.2022 21:25
Chris Dobey
C.Dobey
2
3
3
England
England
L.Humphries
Luke Humphries
0
2
0
Beendet
1. Runde
03.10.2022 21:50
Dimitri van den Bergh
D.van den Bergh
2
3
2
3
Belgien
England
D.Chisnall
Dave Chisnall
1
1
3
2
Beendet
1. Runde
03.10.2022 22:35
Jonny Clayton
J.Clayton
2
1
3
3
Wales
Niederlande
D.van Duijvenbo
Dirk van Duijvenbode
1
3
1
1
Beendet
1. Runde
03.10.2022 23:15
Peter Wright
P.Wright
2
3
3
Schottland
Belgien
K.Huybrechts
Kim Huybrechts
0
1
2
Beendet
1. Runde
03.10.2022 23:50
Michael van Gerwen
M.v.Gerwen
2
3
3
Niederlande
Schottland
G.Anderson
Gary Anderson
0
0
2
Beendet
1. Runde
8. Spieltag
03.10.2022 19:00
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Fatih Karagümrü
1
1
Fatih Karagümrük SK
İstanbulspor AŞ
İstanbulspor AŞ
İstanbulspor AŞ
2
0
8. Spieltag
8. Spieltag
03.10.2022 21:15
Maritimo Funchal
M. Funchal
1
1
Maritimo Funchal
Casa Pia AC
Casa Pia AC
Casa Pia AC
2
1
8. Spieltag
15. Spieltag
03.10.2022 14:00
TSV 1896 Rain am Lech
TSV Rain
1
0
TSV 1896 Rain am Lech
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
Gr. Fürth II
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
1
0
15. Spieltag
TSV Aubstadt
TSV Aubstadt
2
1
TSV Aubstadt
Bayern München II
Bayern II
Bayern München II
0
0
15. Spieltag
DJK Vilzing
Vilzing
0
0
DJK Vilzing
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Aschaffenb.
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1
0
15. Spieltag
Türkgücü München
Türkgücü
0
0
Türkgücü München
SpVgg Unterhaching
Unterhaching
SpVgg Unterhaching
3
1
15. Spieltag
SpVgg Ansbach
Ansbach
2
1
SpVgg Ansbach
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
Schweinfurt
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
2
0
15. Spieltag
FC Pipinsried
Pipinsried
0
0
FC Pipinsried
FV Illertissen
Illertissen
FV Illertissen
3
1
15. Spieltag
1. FC Nürnberg II
Nürnberg II
1
1
1. FC Nürnberg II
FC Augsburg II
Augsburg II
FC Augsburg II
2
1
15. Spieltag
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
Hankofen
1
1
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
SV Heimstetten
Heimstetten
SV Heimstetten
0
0
15. Spieltag
Würzburger Kickers
Würzburg
3
0
Würzburger Kickers
Wacker Burghausen
Burghausen
Wacker Burghausen
1
1
15. Spieltag
Gruppe C
03.10.2022 17:30
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
81
21
16
23
8
13
Legia Warszawa
Hapoel Unet Holon
Hapoel Holon
Hapoel Unet Holon
84
29
13
11
15
16
nach Verlängerung
Beendet
Gruppe C
Gruppe E
03.10.2022 20:00
Hapoel Jerusalem
Jerusalem
69
15
24
14
16
Hapoel Jerusalem
Darüşşafaka S.K.
Darüşşafaka
Darüşşafaka S.K.
67
25
16
14
12
Beendet
Gruppe E
Gruppe H
03.10.2022 18:30
GS Peristeri
GS Peristeri
86
26
25
22
13
GS Peristeri
Bnei Rav-Bariach Herzliya
Bnei Herzliya
Bnei Rav-Bariach Herzliya
70
18
18
18
16
Beendet
Gruppe H
1. Runde
03.10.2022 08:00
Botic Van De Zandschulp
B. Van De Zands
2
6
6
Niederlande
Kasachstan
B.Zhukayev
Beibit Zhukayev
0
1
1
Beendet
1. Runde
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
2
1
6
6
Frankreich
Schweiz
S. Wawrinka
Stan Wawrinka
1
6
2
3
Beendet
1. Runde
03.10.2022 09:20
Zhizhen Zhang
Z. Zhang
2
4
6
6
China
Russland
A. Karatsev
Aslan Karatsev
1
6
4
1
Beendet
1. Runde
03.10.2022 09:45
Francisco Cerúndolo
F.Cerúndolo
0
2
6
Argentinien
Polen
H. Hurkacz
Hubert Hurkacz
2
6
7
Beendet
1. Runde
03.10.2022 14:00
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Al.
0
4
6
Kanada
Spanien
R.Bautista Agut
Roberto Bautista Agut
2
6
7
Beendet
1. Runde
03.10.2022 16:15
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
0
4
3
Serbien
Russland
A. Rublev
Andrey Rublev
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
1. Runde
03.10.2022 04:00
Pedro Martinez Portero
P. Martinez Por
2
7
6
Spanien
Australien
A. Popyrin
Alexei Popyrin
0
5
4
Beendet
1. Runde
03.10.2022 06:05
Brandon Nakashima
B.Nakashima
2
6
6
USA
Japan
S. Mochizuki
Shintaro Mochizuki
0
3
2
Beendet
1. Runde
03.10.2022 07:30
Taro Daniel
T. Daniel
0
5
5
Japan
Spanien
B. Zapata Miral
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
2
7
7
Beendet
1. Runde
03.10.2022 11:00
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
2
6
6
USA
Japan
Y. Uchiyama
Yasutaka Uchiyama
0
3
4
Beendet
1. Runde
1. Runde
03.10.2022 12:00
Ajla Tomljanović
A.Tomljanović
2
6
6
Australien
China
S. Zhang
Shuai Zhang
0
3
3
Beendet
1. Runde
03.10.2022 13:30
Victoria Azarenka
V. Azarenka
1
4
6
2
Belarus
Russland
E. Alexandrova
Ekaterina Alexandrova
2
6
4
6
Beendet
1. Runde
03.10.2022 16:10
Madison Keys
M. Keys
1
7
3
3
USA
Kasachstan
E. Rybakina
Elena Rybakina
2
5
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
03.10.2022 18:40
Petra Kvitova
P. Kvitova
2
6
2
6
Tschechien
USA
B. Pera
Bernarda Pera
1
3
6
4
Beendet
1. Runde
03.10.2022 21:00
Jil Teichmann
J. Teichmann
0
6
6
Schweiz
Tschechien
T. Martincova
Tereza Martincova
2
7
7
Beendet
1. Runde
1. Runde
03.10.2022 12:00
Lin Zhu
L. Zhu
1
6
6
0
China
Griechenland
Papamichail
Despina Papamichail
2
1
7
6
Beendet
1. Runde
Chloe Paquet
C.Paquet
0
4
0
Frankreich
Tschechien
K. Siniakova
Katerina Siniakova
1
6
4
durch Aufgabe
Beendet
1. Runde
03.10.2022 13:45
Magda Linette
M. Linette
1
6
4
4
Polen
Italien
L. Stefanini
Lucrezia Stefanini
2
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
03.10.2022 14:35
Ana Konjuh
A. Konjuh
0
3
2
Kroatien
USA
C. Liu
Claire Liu
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
03.10.2022 16:25
Jaqueline Adina Cristian
J. Cristian
0
1
1
Rumänien
Belgien
E. Mertens
Elise Mertens
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
03.10.2022 19:00
Laura Pigossi
L. Pigossi
0
6
0
Brasilien
Frankreich
A. Cornet
Alizé Cornet
2
7
6
Beendet
1. Runde