Suche Heute Live
Singapur Grand Prix
2. Training
30.09.2022 15:00
Beendet
1SpanienC. Sainz1:42.587m
2MonacoC. Leclerc+0.208s
3GroßbritannienG. Russell+0.324s
2. Training
1. Training
30.09.2022 12:00
Beendet
1GroßbritannienL. Hamilton1:43.033m
2NiederlandeM. Verstappen+0.084s
3MonacoC. Leclerc+0.402s
1. Training
8. Spieltag
30.09.2022 20:30
FC Bayern München
FC Bayern
4
3
FC Bayern München
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
0
0
8. Spieltag
10. Spieltag
30.09.2022 18:30
SC Paderborn 07
Paderborn
1
1
SC Paderborn 07
SV Darmstadt 98
Darmstadt
SV Darmstadt 98
2
2
10. Spieltag
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
1
1
Hannover 96
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
2
1
10. Spieltag
10. Spieltag
30.09.2022 19:00
Erzgebirge Aue
Aue
3
2
Erzgebirge Aue
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
0
0
10. Spieltag
Gruppe A
30.09.2022 20:00
Niederlande
Niederlande
1
16
23
26
25
Niederlande
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
3
25
25
24
27
Beendet
Gruppe A
Gruppe C
30.09.2022 13:00
Serbien
Serbien
3
25
25
25
Serbien
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
0
13
17
10
Beendet
Gruppe C
30.09.2022 16:00
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
1
21
27
20
15
Bulgarien
Kanada
Kanada
Kanada
3
25
25
25
25
Beendet
Gruppe C
30.09.2022 19:00
USA
USA
3
25
25
26
USA
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
0
18
13
24
Gruppe C
Gruppe D
30.09.2022 14:00
China
China
3
25
25
27
China
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
0
19
22
25
Beendet
Gruppe D
30.09.2022 14:15
Brasilien
Brasilien
1
22
19
25
20
Brasilien
Japan
Japan
Japan
3
25
25
17
25
Beendet
Gruppe D
30.09.2022 18:00
Kolumbien
Kolumbien
2
25
17
29
20
8
Kolumbien
Argentinien
Argentinien
Argentinien
3
19
25
27
25
15
Beendet
Gruppe D
Ninja Warrior Germany
Vorrunde, Show 1
30.09.2022 20:15
Beendet
1DeutschlandM. Mitterhuber1:54.46m
2DeutschlandL. Carmanns2:12.24m
3DeutschlandJ. Schöne2:21.87m
Vorrunde, Show 1
4. Spieltag
30.09.2022 02:15
Cincinnati Bengals
Bengals
27
7
7
0
13
Cincinnati Bengals
Miami Dolphins
Dolphins
Miami Dolphins
15
3
9
3
0
4. Spieltag
6. Spieltag
30.09.2022 19:30
Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim
0
0
0
0
Bietigheim Steelers
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
2
0
2
0
Beendet
6. Spieltag
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
2
0
1
1
Eisbären Berlin
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
4
1
1
2
6. Spieltag
ERC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
5
2
2
1
ERC Ingolstadt
Straubing Tigers
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
2
2
0
0
Beendet
6. Spieltag
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
2
0
1
1
Fischtown Pinguins
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenni.
Schwenninger Wild Wings
3
1
2
0
Beendet
6. Spieltag
Löwen Frankfurt
Frankfurt
4
0
3
0
0
Löwen Frankfurt
EHC München
München
EHC München
3
1
1
1
0
nach Penaltyschießen
Beendet
6. Spieltag
1. Spieltag
30.09.2022 20:30
medi Bayreuth
Bayreuth
83
17
13
22
23
8
medi Bayreuth
Fraport Skyliners
Frankfurt
Fraport Skyliners
82
27
12
20
16
7
1. Spieltag
7. Spieltag
30.09.2022 21:00
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic
4
2
Athletic Bilbao
UD Almería
Almería
UD Almería
0
0
7. Spieltag
9. Spieltag
30.09.2022 21:00
Angers SCO
Angers
0
0
Angers SCO
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
Olympique Marseille
3
1
9. Spieltag
3. Spieltag
30.09.2022 19:16
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
6
2
VfL Wolfsburg
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
1
1
3. Spieltag
September
30.09.2022 05:00
Salomonen
Salomonen
0
0
Salomonen
Fidschi
Fidschi
Fidschi
1
0
September
September
30.09.2022 16:30
Botswana
Botswana
2
2
Botswana
Namibia
Namibia
Namibia
1
0
September
8. Spieltag
30.09.2022 20:00
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
3
2
Sporting CP
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
1
0
8. Spieltag
30.09.2022 22:15
FC Porto
FC Porto
4
2
FC Porto
SC Braga
Sp. Braga
SC Braga
1
0
8. Spieltag
12. Spieltag
30.09.2022 19:00
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
BSV SW Rehden
0
0
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Drochtersen
SV Drochtersen/Assel
0
0
12. Spieltag
30.09.2022 19:30
Hannover 96 II
Hannover II
2
1
Hannover 96 II
VfV Hildesheim
VfV Hildesheim
VfV Hildesheim
0
0
12. Spieltag
30.09.2022 20:00
VfB Lübeck
VfB Lübeck
3
1
VfB Lübeck
Atlas Delmenhorst
Atlas
Atlas Delmenhorst
1
1
12. Spieltag
14. Spieltag
30.09.2022 17:00
DJK Vilzing
Vilzing
0
0
DJK Vilzing
TSV 1896 Rain am Lech
TSV Rain
TSV 1896 Rain am Lech
0
0
14. Spieltag
30.09.2022 17:15
Bayern München II
Bayern II
2
1
Bayern München II
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
Gr. Fürth II
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
4
2
14. Spieltag
30.09.2022 19:00
SpVgg Unterhaching
Unterhaching
3
1
SpVgg Unterhaching
SpVgg Ansbach
Ansbach
SpVgg Ansbach
1
1
14. Spieltag
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Aschaffenb.
1
1
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Türkgücü München
Türkgücü
Türkgücü München
2
0
14. Spieltag
SV Heimstetten
Heimstetten
0
0
SV Heimstetten
Würzburger Kickers
Würzburg
Würzburger Kickers
3
2
14. Spieltag
FC Augsburg II
Augsburg II
4
4
FC Augsburg II
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
Hankofen
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
0
0
14. Spieltag
FV Illertissen
Illertissen
0
0
FV Illertissen
1. FC Nürnberg II
Nürnberg II
1. FC Nürnberg II
1
1
14. Spieltag
TSV Buchbach
TSV Buchb.
1
1
TSV Buchbach
FC Pipinsried
Pipinsried
FC Pipinsried
1
0
14. Spieltag
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
Schweinfurt
2
2
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
VfB Eichstätt
Eichstätt
VfB Eichstätt
0
0
14. Spieltag
30.09.2022 20:00
Wacker Burghausen
Burghausen
4
3
Wacker Burghausen
TSV Aubstadt
TSV Aubstadt
TSV Aubstadt
0
0
14. Spieltag
10. Spieltag
30.09.2022 18:00
SV Lippstadt 08
Lippstadt 08
3
0
SV Lippstadt 08
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
1
1
10. Spieltag
30.09.2022 19:30
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Oberhausen
4
2
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
1. FC Düren
1. FC Düren
1. FC Düren
0
0
10. Spieltag
7. Spieltag
30.09.2022 19:00
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Lok Leipzig
1
0
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
RW Erfurt
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
0
0
7. Spieltag
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
3
2
Hertha BSC II
Germania Halberstadt
Halberstadt
Germania Halberstadt
0
0
7. Spieltag
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Viktoria
1
0
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
1
0
7. Spieltag
10. Spieltag
30.09.2022 19:00
SSV Ulm 1846
SSV Ulm
1
0
SSV Ulm 1846
TSG Balingen
Balingen
TSG Balingen
1
0
10. Spieltag
Kickers Offenbach
Offenbach
1
1
Kickers Offenbach
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
Lehnerz
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
1
0
10. Spieltag
Eintracht Trier
Ein. Trier
2
0
Eintracht Trier
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
RW Koblenz
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
1
1
10. Spieltag
TSV Steinbach Haiger
Steinbach H.
4
2
TSV Steinbach Haiger
VfR Aalen
VfR Aalen
VfR Aalen
0
0
10. Spieltag
Qualifikationsrunde III
30.09.2022 18:00
SCM U Craiova
Craiova
79
11
22
25
21
SCM U Craiova
BC Kalev Cramo
Kalev Cramo
BC Kalev Cramo
84
28
17
22
17
Beendet
Qualifikationsrunde III
30.09.2022 19:00
Rilski Sportist
PFC Rilski
61
12
10
16
23
Rilski Sportist
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
68
16
19
15
18
Beendet
Qualifikationsrunde III
30.09.2022 20:00
Sporting CP
Sporting
98
27
22
26
23
Sporting CP
Antwerp Giants
Antwerp
Antwerp Giants
85
15
26
17
27
Beendet
Qualifikationsrunde III
Leiden Basketball
Leiden Basketba
59
23
12
9
15
Leiden Basketball
Cholet Basket
Cholet Basket
Cholet Basket
71
13
16
17
25
Beendet
Qualifikationsrunde III
Viertelfinale
30.09.2022 13:00
Kamil Majchrzak
K. Majchrzak
1
7
6
3
Polen
Schweiz
M. Hüsler
Marc-Andrea Hüsler
2
6
7
6
Beendet
Viertelfinale
30.09.2022 15:35
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
0
6
1
Deutschland
Italien
L. Musetti
Lorenzo Musetti
2
7
6
Beendet
Viertelfinale
30.09.2022 17:10
Jannik Sinner
J.Sinner
2
6
6
Italien
Australien
A. Vukic
Aleksandar Vukic
0
2
3
Beendet
Viertelfinale
30.09.2022 18:50
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
1
2
7
4
Belarus
Dänemark
H. Rune
Holger Rune
2
6
5
6
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Viertelfinale
30.09.2022 10:00
Liam Broady
L. Broady
0
Großbritannien
Kroatien
M.Čilić
Marin Čilić
0
durch Walkover
Beendet
Viertelfinale
30.09.2022 11:00
Constant Lestienne
C. Lestienne
2
6
6
7
Frankreich
USA
M.Cressy
Maxime Cressy
1
7
3
6
Beendet
Viertelfinale
30.09.2022 13:45
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
0
4
1
Frankreich
Russland
R. Safiullin
Roman Safiullin
2
6
6
Beendet
Viertelfinale
30.09.2022 15:10
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
2
7
6
Serbien
Kanada
V. Pospisil
Vasek Pospisil
0
6
3
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Viertelfinale
30.09.2022 10:00
Donna Vekić
D. Vekic
0
4
1
Kroatien
Schweiz
B.Bencic
Belinda Bencic
2
6
6
Beendet
Viertelfinale
30.09.2022 11:50
Barbora Krejčíková
B.Krejčíková
2
6
6
Tschechien
Brasilien
B. Haddad
Beatriz Haddad Maia
0
3
4
Beendet
Viertelfinale
30.09.2022 17:00
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
2
6
3
6
Estland
Belgien
Y. Bonaventure
Ysaline Bonaventure
1
3
6
3
Beendet
Viertelfinale
30.09.2022 19:10
Karolina Muchova
K. Muchova
1
2
6
6
Tschechien
Estland
K. Kanepi
Kaia Kanepi
2
6
3
7
Beendet
Viertelfinale