Suche Heute Live
Gruppe A
28.09.2022 20:00
Niederlande
Niederlande
3
23
25
25
25
Niederlande
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico
1
25
20
16
15
Beendet
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
28.09.2022 14:00
Thailand
Thailand
3
25
25
25
Thailand
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
0
18
13
21
Beendet
Gruppe B
28.09.2022 17:30
Türkei
Türkei
3
21
25
25
16
15
Türkei
Dom. Republik
Dom. Rep
Dom. Republik
2
25
21
18
25
13
Beendet
Gruppe B
28.09.2022 20:30
Polen
Polen
3
25
25
25
Polen
Südkorea
Südkorea
Südkorea
0
17
18
16
Beendet
Gruppe B
Gruppe D
28.09.2022 14:15
China
China
3
28
25
29
China
Japan
Japan
Japan
0
26
17
27
Beendet
Gruppe D
28.09.2022 15:00
Brasilien
Brasilien
3
25
25
25
Brasilien
Kolumbien
Kolumbien
Kolumbien
0
14
12
20
Beendet
Gruppe D
28.09.2022 18:00
Argentinien
Argentinien
3
25
20
25
25
Argentinien
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
1
20
25
22
22
Beendet
Gruppe D
Gruppe A
28.09.2022 18:45
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
29
16
RK Zagreb
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
23
15
Beendet
Gruppe A
Telekom Veszprém HC
Veszprém
33
15
Telekom Veszprém HC
Dinamo București
Din. București
Dinamo București
30
17
Beendet
Gruppe A
28.09.2022 20:45
SC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
22
10
SC Magdeburg
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Handball
Paris Saint-Germain
29
18
Beendet
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
28.09.2022 20:45
Aalborg Håndbold
Aalborg HB
28
15
Aalborg Håndbold
Lomza Industria Kielce
KS Kielce
Lomza Industria Kielce
30
17
Beendet
Gruppe B
5. Spieltag
28.09.2022 19:30
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
3
1
0
1
0
Adler Mannheim
Straubing Tigers
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
2
2
0
0
0
nach Penaltyschießen
Beendet
5. Spieltag
EHC München
München
4
1
1
2
EHC München
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
1
0
0
1
Beendet
5. Spieltag
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenni.
3
1
2
0
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
1
0
1
0
Beendet
5. Spieltag
2. Spieltag
28.09.2022 19:00
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
81
26
19
20
16
ALBA BERLIN
Towers Hamburg
Hamburg
Towers Hamburg
78
25
20
18
15
Beendet
2. Spieltag
September
28.09.2022 02:00
Jamaika
Jamaika
0
0
Jamaika
Argentinien
Argentinien
Argentinien
3
1
Beendet
September
Peru
Peru
4
2
Peru
El Salvador
El Salvador
El Salvador
1
1
Beendet
September
28.09.2022 03:00
Honduras
Honduras
2
0
Honduras
Guatemala
Guatemala
Guatemala
1
1
Beendet
September
28.09.2022 04:00
Mexiko
Mexiko
2
2
Mexiko
Kolumbien
Kolumbien
Kolumbien
3
0
Beendet
September
September
28.09.2022 17:00
Saudi-Arabien
Saudi-Arabien
2
0
Saudi-Arabien
Bhutan
Bhutan
Bhutan
4
2
Beendet
September
12. Spieltag
28.09.2022 20:00
TSV Havelse
TSV Havelse
0
0
TSV Havelse
Blau-Weiß Lohne
BW Lohne
Blau-Weiß Lohne
3
1
Beendet
12. Spieltag
7. Spieltag
28.09.2022 19:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Jena
1
0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Energie Cottbus
Cottbus
Energie Cottbus
1
1
Beendet
7. Spieltag
1. Runde Hinspiel
28.09.2022 20:30
Coleraine FC
Coleraine FC
3
1
Coleraine FC U19
FK Pobeda Junior U19
FK Pobeda Junior
FK Pobeda Junior
2
2
Beendet
1. Runde Hinspiel
Qualifikationsrunde II
28.09.2022 16:00
BC Kalev Cramo
Kalev Cramo
98
19
30
24
25
BC Kalev Cramo
KB Prishtina
KB Prishtina
KB Prishtina
61
16
23
11
11
Beendet
Qualifikationsrunde II
Kataja Basket
Kataja Basket
64
17
16
12
19
Kataja Basket
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
Hapoel Haifa
75
25
18
14
18
Beendet
Qualifikationsrunde II
28.09.2022 17:00
AEK Larnaca BC
AEK Larnaca
60
9
15
16
20
AEK Larnaca BC
Antwerp Giants
Antwerp
Antwerp Giants
76
17
16
19
24
Beendet
Qualifikationsrunde II
28.09.2022 17:30
Energa Czarni Slupsk
Slupsk
74
17
19
21
17
Energa Czarni Slupsk
Leiden Basketball
Leiden Basketba
Leiden Basketball
78
17
21
26
14
Beendet
Qualifikationsrunde II
28.09.2022 19:00
BC Wolves
BC Wolves
76
18
19
13
26
BC Wolves
Rilski Sportist
PFC Rilski
Rilski Sportist
91
21
18
27
25
Beendet
Qualifikationsrunde II
28.09.2022 19:15
SCM U Craiova
Craiova
71
18
19
15
19
SCM U Craiova
Kapfenberg Bulls
Kapfenberg
Kapfenberg Bulls
55
18
14
10
13
Beendet
Qualifikationsrunde II
28.09.2022 20:00
BG Göttingen
Göttingen
83
17
24
24
18
BG Göttingen
Sporting CP
Sporting
Sporting CP
84
16
21
26
21
Beendet
Qualifikationsrunde II
28.09.2022 20:30
Beşiktaş JK
Beşiktaş
62
20
6
23
13
Beşiktaş JK
Cholet Basket
Cholet Basket
Cholet Basket
93
22
29
23
19
Beendet
Qualifikationsrunde II
1. Runde
28.09.2022 11:00
Marc-Andrea Hüsler
M. Hüsler
2
6
6
Schweiz
Frankreich
G. Blancaneaux
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
0
4
4
Beendet
1. Runde
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
2
6
6
Italien
Spanien
B. Zapata Miral
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
0
3
4
Beendet
1. Runde
28.09.2022 12:50
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
2
4
6
6
Deutschland
Serbien
D.Lajović
Dušan Lajović
1
6
3
2
Beendet
1. Runde
28.09.2022 13:30
Fernando Verdasco
F. Verdasco
2
7
7
Spanien
Georgien
N.Basilashvili
Nikoloz Basilashvili
0
6
5
Beendet
1. Runde
Achtelfinale
28.09.2022 17:00
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
0
3
6
Bulgarien
Belarus
I. Ivashka
Ilya Ivashka
2
6
7
Beendet
Achtelfinale
28.09.2022 19:10
Alexandar Lazarov
A. Lazarov
1
7
6
2
Bulgarien
Italien
L. Musetti
Lorenzo Musetti
2
6
7
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
1. Runde
28.09.2022 11:00
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
0
6
4
Frankreich
Frankreich
C. Lestienne
Constant Lestienne
2
7
6
Beendet
1. Runde
Thiago Monteiro
T. Monteiro
0
6
1
Brasilien
Spanien
P. Andujar
Pablo Andujar
2
7
6
Beendet
1. Runde
Achtelfinale
28.09.2022 13:10
Roman Safiullin
R. Safiullin
2
6
6
Russland
Argentinien
T. Etcheverry
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
0
1
4
Beendet
Achtelfinale
28.09.2022 14:50
Sebastian Korda
S. Korda
0
4
4
USA
USA
M.Cressy
Maxime Cressy
2
6
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
28.09.2022 18:00
Dominic Thiem
D. Thiem
1
7
2
4
Österreich
Kroatien
M.Čilić
Marin Čilić
2
6
6
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
1. Runde
28.09.2022 10:00
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang
2
7
7
China
Slowakei
V. Kuzmova
Viktoria Kuzmova
0
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
28.09.2022 17:05
Kaia Kanepi
K. Kanepi
2
4
6
6
Estland
Lettland
J. Ostapenko
Jelena Ostapenko
1
6
4
0
Beendet
1. Runde
Achtelfinale
28.09.2022 10:00
Katie Boulter
K. Boulter
1
4
7
3
Großbritannien
Schweiz
B.Bencic
Belinda Bencic
2
6
6
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
28.09.2022 12:05
Victorija Golubic
V. Golubic
1
6
0
2
Schweiz
Tschechien
K. Muchova
Karolina Muchova
2
4
6
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
28.09.2022 13:00
Linda Noskova
L.Noskova
0
1
5
Tschechien
Brasilien
B. Haddad
Beatriz Haddad Maia
2
6
7
Beendet
Achtelfinale
28.09.2022 19:20
Barbora Krejčíková
B.Krejčíková
2
7
6
Tschechien
Ukraine
M. Kostyuk
Marta Kostyuk
0
5
3
Beendet
Achtelfinale