Suche Heute Live
Gruppe 2
24.09.2022 20:45
Tschechien
Tschechien
0
0
Tschechien
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
4
2
Beendet
Gruppe 2
Spanien
Spanien
1
0
Spanien
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
2
1
Beendet
Gruppe 2
Gruppe 1
24.09.2022 15:00
Armenien
Armenien
0
0
Armenien
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
5
1
Beendet
Gruppe 1
24.09.2022 20:45
Schottland
Schottland
2
0
Schottland
Irland
Irland
Irland
1
1
Beendet
Gruppe 1
Gruppe 2
24.09.2022
Island
Island
0
Island
Russland
Russland
Russland
0
nicht ausgetragen
Gruppe 2
24.09.2022 20:45
Israel
Israel
2
0
Israel
Albanien
Albanien
Albanien
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe 2
Gruppe 4
24.09.2022 18:00
Slowenien
Slowenien
2
0
Slowenien
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe 4
24.09.2022 20:45
Serbien
Serbien
4
2
Serbien
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
1
1
Beendet
Gruppe 4
Gruppe 2
24.09.2022 18:00
Nordirland
Nordirland
2
0
Nordirland
Kosovo
Kosovo
Kosovo
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe 2
24.09.2022 20:45
Zypern
Zypern
1
1
Zypern
Griechenland
Griechenl.
Griechenland
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe 2
Gruppe A
24.09.2022 14:00
Belgien
Belgien
3
25
27
25
Belgien
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico
0
15
25
15
Beendet
Gruppe A
24.09.2022 15:00
Italien
Italien
3
25
25
25
Italien
Kamerun
Kamerun
Kamerun
0
10
12
16
Beendet
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
24.09.2022 13:00
Türkei
Türkei
2
25
29
25
19
13
Türkei
Thailand
Thailand
Thailand
3
17
31
22
25
15
Beendet
Gruppe B
24.09.2022 18:30
Dom. Republik
Dom. Rep
3
25
25
25
Dom. Republik
Südkorea
Südkorea
Südkorea
0
19
12
15
Beendet
Gruppe B
Gruppe C
24.09.2022 19:30
USA
USA
3
25
25
25
USA
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
0
16
13
22
Beendet
Gruppe C
Gruppe D
24.09.2022 20:30
Brasilien
Brasilien
3
25
25
22
25
Brasilien
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
1
20
16
25
18
Beendet
Gruppe D
Deutschland
Sachsenring
Qualifying I
24.09.2022 08:50
Beendet
1Marciello/Junca1:17.878m
2Gounon/Schiller+0.112s
3Schram./Marsch.+0.382s
Qualifying I
Rennen I
24.09.2022 13:00
Beendet
1Gounon/Schiller1:01:50.926h
2Marciello/Junca+1.167s
3Schram./Marsch.+8.280s
Rennen I
Deutschland
Sachsenring
Rennen I
24.09.2022 16:25
Beendet
1DänemarkM. Andersen26:42.577m
2NiederlandeN. Langeveld+12.432s
3SchwedenJ. Bäckman+13.589s
Rennen I
Spielberg
1. Qualifying
24.09.2022 10:00
Beendet
1DeutschlandR. Rast1:27.698m
2NeuseelandN. Cassidy+0.102s
3SchweizN. Müller+0.261s
1. Qualifying
1. Rennen
24.09.2022 13:30
Beendet
1NeuseelandN. Cassidy57:42.987m
2DeutschlandR. Rast+2.573s
3ItalienM. Bortolotti+5.917s
1. Rennen
Japan
Großer Preis von Japan
Qualifying 2
24.09.2022 09:35
Beendet
1SpanienM. Márquez1:55.214m
2FrankreichJ. Zarco+0.208s
3SüdafrikaB. Binder+0.323s
Qualifying 2
Qualifying 1
24.09.2022 09:10
Beendet
1FrankreichJ. Zarco1:55.300m
2SpanienJ. Martin+0.495s
3ItalienM. Bezzecchi+0.634s
Qualifying 1
Weltmeisterschaft
September
24.09.2022
Joseph Joyce
J.Joyce
0.0
Großbritannien
Neuseeland
J.Parker
Joseph Parker
0.0
durch K.O.
Beendet
September
5. Spieltag
24.09.2022 16:30
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
Rhein-Neckar
28
14
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Flensburg-H
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
27
13
Beendet
5. Spieltag
24.09.2022 18:30
HSG Wetzlar
Wetzlar
25
13
HSG Wetzlar
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
Göppingen
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
25
11
Beendet
5. Spieltag
Team Europe - Team World
24.09.2022 14:00
Matteo Berrettini
M. Berrettini
2
7
4
10
Italien
Kanada
F. Auger-Al.
Felix Auger-Aliassime
1
6
6
7
Beendet
Team Europe - Team World
24.09.2022 16:45
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
1
1
6
8
Großbritannien
USA
T. Fritz
Taylor Fritz
2
6
4
10
Beendet
Team Europe - Team World
24.09.2022 20:00
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
2
6
6
Serbien
USA
F. Tiafoe
Frances Tiafoe
0
1
3
Beendet
Team Europe - Team World
24.09.2022 22:00
Berrettini, M. / Djokovic, N.
Berret./Djokov.
2
7
6
Minaur/Sock
De Minaur, A. / Sock, J.
0
5
2
Beendet
Team Europe - Team World
2. Spieltag
24.09.2022 17:55
1899 Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
1
1
1899 Hoffenheim
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
2
0
Beendet
2. Spieltag
September
24.09.2022
Honduras
Honduras
0
Honduras
El Salvador
El Salvador
El Salvador
0
nicht ausgetragen
September
24.09.2022 02:00
Argentinien
Argentinien
3
2
Argentinien
Honduras
Honduras
Honduras
0
0
Beendet
September
24.09.2022 06:00
Salomonen
Salomonen
2
1
Salomonen
Fidschi
Fidschi
Fidschi
2
0
Beendet
September
24.09.2022 09:00
Vanuatu
Vanuatu
0
0
Vanuatu
Papua-Neuguinea
Papua-Neug.
Papua-Neuguinea
1
0
Beendet
September
24.09.2022 10:00
Laos
Laos
1
1
Laos
Malediven
Malediven
Malediven
3
1
Beendet
September
24.09.2022 14:00
Indien
Indien
1
1
Indien
Singapur
Singapur
Singapur
1
1
Beendet
September
Hongkong
Hongkong
0
0
Hongkong
Myanmar
Myanmar
Myanmar
0
0
Beendet
September
24.09.2022 15:00
Indonesien
Indonesien
3
2
Indonesien
Curaçao
Curaçao
Curaçao
2
2
Beendet
September
Südafrika
Südafrika
4
1
Südafrika
Sierra Leone
Sierra Leone
Sierra Leone
0
0
Beendet
September
24.09.2022 16:00
Kirgisistan
Kirgisistan
1
1
Kirgisistan
Russland
Russland
Russland
2
1
Beendet
September
24.09.2022 18:00
Elfenbeinküste
Elfenbeink.
2
0
Elfenbeinküste
Togo
Togo
Togo
1
0
Beendet
September
24.09.2022 18:30
Madagaskar
Madagaskar
3
1
Madagaskar
Kongo
Kongo
Kongo
3
2
Beendet
September
24.09.2022 19:00
Bolivien
Bolivien
0
0
Bolivien
Senegal
Senegal
Senegal
2
2
Beendet
September
Tansania
Tansania
1
1
Tansania
Uganda
Uganda
Uganda
0
0
Beendet
September
24.09.2022 21:00
Mauretanien
Mauretanien
1
1
Mauretanien
Benin
Bénin
Bénin
0
0
Beendet
September
24.09.2022 22:00
Grenada
Grenada
1
0
Grenada
St. Vincent/Grenadines
St. Vinc./Gren.
St. Vincent/Grenadines
3
2
Beendet
September
11. Spieltag
24.09.2022 16:00
Atlas Delmenhorst
Atlas
2
0
Atlas Delmenhorst
Weiche Flensburg 08
W. Flensburg
Weiche Flensburg 08
2
1
Beendet
11. Spieltag
FC St. Pauli II
FC St. Pauli II
0
0
FC St. Pauli II
TSV Havelse
TSV Havelse
TSV Havelse
2
1
Beendet
11. Spieltag
13. Spieltag
24.09.2022 14:00
TSV 1896 Rain am Lech
TSV Rain
0
0
TSV 1896 Rain am Lech
Bayern München II
Bayern II
Bayern München II
3
2
Beendet
13. Spieltag
TSV Aubstadt
TSV Aubstadt
4
3
TSV Aubstadt
SV Heimstetten
Heimstetten
SV Heimstetten
1
0
Beendet
13. Spieltag
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
Gr. Fürth II
2
0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
Wacker Burghausen
Burghausen
Wacker Burghausen
2
2
Beendet
13. Spieltag
Türkgücü München
Türkgücü
3
1
Türkgücü München
DJK Vilzing
Vilzing
DJK Vilzing
0
0
Beendet
13. Spieltag
SpVgg Ansbach
Ansbach
2
1
SpVgg Ansbach
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Aschaffenb.
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1
1
Beendet
13. Spieltag
VfB Eichstätt
Eichstätt
0
0
VfB Eichstätt
SpVgg Unterhaching
Unterhaching
SpVgg Unterhaching
3
0
Beendet
13. Spieltag
1. FC Nürnberg II
Nürnberg II
4
2
1. FC Nürnberg II
TSV Buchbach
TSV Buchb.
TSV Buchbach
0
0
Beendet
13. Spieltag
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
Hankofen
3
1
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
FV Illertissen
Illertissen
FV Illertissen
0
0
Beendet
13. Spieltag
Würzburger Kickers
Würzburg
6
4
Würzburger Kickers
FC Augsburg II
Augsburg II
FC Augsburg II
3
2
Beendet
13. Spieltag
8. Spieltag
24.09.2022
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Bocholt
0
1. FC Bocholt
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
0
verlegt
8. Spieltag
4. Spieltag
24.09.2022 14:30
Alemannia Aachen
Aachen
4
2
Alemannia Aachen
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
2
2
Beendet
4. Spieltag
9. Spieltag
24.09.2022 14:00
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
Lehnerz
4
2
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
Wormatia Worms
Worms
Wormatia Worms
1
0
Beendet
9. Spieltag
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
RW Koblenz
0
0
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
Bahlinger SC
Bahlinger SC
Bahlinger SC
1
0
Beendet
9. Spieltag
Hessen Kassel
Hess. Kassel
0
0
Hessen Kassel
Kickers Offenbach
Offenbach
Kickers Offenbach
1
0
Beendet
9. Spieltag
VfR Aalen
VfR Aalen
1
1
VfR Aalen
SSV Ulm 1846
SSV Ulm
SSV Ulm 1846
1
1
Beendet
9. Spieltag
SGV Freiberg
SGV Freiberg
0
0
SGV Freiberg
TSV Steinbach Haiger
Steinbach H.
TSV Steinbach Haiger
2
0
Beendet
9. Spieltag
September
24.09.2022 13:30
Russland
Russland
2
Russland
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
1
Beendet
September
24.09.2022 18:00
Portugal
Portugal
4
2
Portugal
Georgien
Georgien
Georgien
1
0
Beendet
September
24.09.2022 19:00
Malta
Malta
2
1
Malta
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
2
2
Beendet
September
24.09.2022 20:00
Norwegen
Norwegen
3
1
Norwegen
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
2
1
Beendet
September
Halbfinale
24.09.2022 14:00
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
2
7
6
Italien
Polen
H. Hurkacz
Hubert Hurkacz
0
6
4
Beendet
Halbfinale
24.09.2022 15:55
Stan Wawrinka
S. Wawrinka
0
1
Schweiz
Kasachstan
A. Bublik
Alexander Bublik
0
2
durch Aufgabe
Beendet
Halbfinale
Viertelfinale
24.09.2022 02:30
Christopher O'Connell
C. O'Connell
2
6
4
7
Australien
USA
J. Brooksby
Jenson Brooksby
1
4
6
5
Beendet
Viertelfinale
24.09.2022 05:25
Brandon Nakashima
B.Nakashima
2
6
4
6
USA
Kolumbien
D. Galan
Daniel Galan
1
3
6
4
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
24.09.2022 23:00
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
0
3
5
Großbritannien
USA
M. Giron
Marcos Giron
2
6
7
Beendet
Halbfinale
Halbfinale
24.09.2022 05:00
Ludmilla Samsonova
L. Samsonova
2
7
6
Russland
China
S. Zhang
Shuai Zhang
0
6
2
Beendet
Halbfinale
24.09.2022 06:45
Qinwen Zheng
Q.Zheng
2
5
6
7
China
Russland
V. Kudermetova
Veronika Kudermetova
1
7
3
6
Beendet
Halbfinale
Halbfinale
24.09.2022 07:05
Tatjana Maria
T. Maria
0
2
4
Deutschland
Russland
E. Alexandrova
Ekaterina Alexandrova
2
6
6
Beendet
Halbfinale
24.09.2022 08:30
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
1
4
6
3
Lettland
Großbritannien
E. Raducanu
Emma Raducanu
1
6
3
0
durch Aufgabe
Beendet
Halbfinale