Suche Heute Live
7. Spieltag
17.09.2022 15:30
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
1
0
Borussia Dortmund
FC Schalke 04
Schalke 04
FC Schalke 04
0
0
7. Spieltag
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
1
0
Bayer Leverkusen
SV Werder Bremen
SV Werder
SV Werder Bremen
1
0
7. Spieltag
FC Augsburg
Augsburg
1
0
FC Augsburg
FC Bayern München
FC Bayern
FC Bayern München
0
0
7. Spieltag
VfB Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
1
0
VfB Stuttgart
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
3
1
7. Spieltag
17.09.2022 18:30
Bor. Mönchengladbach
M'gladbach
3
2
Bor. Mönchengladbach
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
0
0
7. Spieltag
9. Spieltag
17.09.2022 13:00
Arminia Bielefeld
Bielefeld
4
2
Arminia Bielefeld
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
2
0
9. Spieltag
SV Darmstadt 98
Darmstadt
2
2
SV Darmstadt 98
1. FC Nürnberg
Nürnberg
1. FC Nürnberg
0
0
9. Spieltag
Hansa Rostock
Rostock
3
2
Hansa Rostock
1. FC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
1. FC Magdeburg
1
0
9. Spieltag
17.09.2022 20:30
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
2
1
Hamburger SV
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0
0
9. Spieltag
9. Spieltag
17.09.2022 14:00
VfB Oldenburg
VfB Oldenburg
1
1
VfB Oldenburg
SpVgg Bayreuth
Bayreuth
SpVgg Bayreuth
1
0
9. Spieltag
Waldhof Mannheim
Mannheim
1
0
Waldhof Mannheim
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Wehen
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
0
0
9. Spieltag
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
2
1
SV Meppen
Viktoria Köln
Vikt. Köln
Viktoria Köln
2
0
9. Spieltag
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
1
1
Hallescher FC
SV 07 Elversberg
Elversberg
SV 07 Elversberg
3
1
9. Spieltag
Dynamo Dresden
Dresden
1
1
Dynamo Dresden
FC Ingolstadt 04
Ingolstadt
FC Ingolstadt 04
1
1
9. Spieltag
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
1
1
FSV Zwickau
Borussia Dortmund II
Dortmund II
Borussia Dortmund II
2
0
9. Spieltag
Großer Preis von Aragon
Qualifying 2
17.09.2022 14:35
Beendet
1ItalienF. Bagnaia1:46.069m
2AustralienJ. Miller+0.090s
3ItalienE. Bastianini+0.244s
Qualifying 2
Qualifying 1
17.09.2022 14:10
Beendet
1SpanienA. Espargaro1:46.569m
2FrankreichJ. Zarco+0.274s
3SpanienM. Márquez+0.340s
Qualifying 1
4. Spieltag
17.09.2022 18:30
ASV Hamm-Westfalen
ASV Hamm
29
15
ASV Hamm-Westfalen
HC Erlangen
Erlangen
HC Erlangen
32
20
Beendet
4. Spieltag
17.09.2022 20:30
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
TVB Stuttgart
30
16
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
Rhein-Neckar
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
43
21
Beendet
4. Spieltag
8. Spieltag
17.09.2022
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton
0
Brighton & Hove Albion
Crystal Palace
Cr. Palace
Crystal Palace
0
verlegt
8. Spieltag
17.09.2022 13:30
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
0
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Manchester City
Man City
Manchester City
3
2
8. Spieltag
17.09.2022 16:00
Newcastle United
Newcastle
1
0
Newcastle United
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
AFC Bournemouth
1
0
8. Spieltag
17.09.2022 18:30
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
6
2
Tottenham Hotspur
Leicester City
Leicester
Leicester City
2
2
8. Spieltag
6. Spieltag
17.09.2022 14:00
RCD Mallorca
Mallorca
1
1
RCD Mallorca
UD Almería
Almería
UD Almería
0
0
6. Spieltag
17.09.2022 16:15
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
3
2
FC Barcelona
Elche CF
Elche CF
Elche CF
0
0
6. Spieltag
17.09.2022 18:30
Valencia CF
Valencia
3
1
Valencia CF
Celta Vigo
RC Celta
Celta Vigo
0
0
6. Spieltag
17.09.2022 21:00
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic
3
3
Athletic Bilbao
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo
Rayo Vallecano
2
1
6. Spieltag
7. Spieltag
17.09.2022 15:00
Bologna FC
Bologna
0
0
Bologna FC
Empoli FC
Empoli
Empoli FC
1
0
7. Spieltag
17.09.2022 18:00
Spezia Calcio
Spezia
2
1
Spezia Calcio
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
1
1
7. Spieltag
17.09.2022 20:45
FC Turin
FC Turin
0
0
FC Turin
Sassuolo Calcio
Sassuolo
Sassuolo Calcio
1
0
7. Spieltag
8. Spieltag
17.09.2022 17:00
Montpellier HSC
Montpellier
2
1
Montpellier HSC
RC Strasbourg
Strasbourg
RC Strasbourg
1
0
8. Spieltag
17.09.2022 21:00
Lille OSC
Lille
2
1
Lille OSC
Toulouse FC
Toulouse
Toulouse FC
1
0
8. Spieltag
Gruppe A
17.09.2022 15:00
Sebastian Baez
S. Baez
1
1
6
3
Argentinien
Kroatien
B. Gojo
Borna Gojo
2
6
3
6
Beendet
Gruppe A
17.09.2022 17:20
Francisco Cerúndolo
F.Cerúndolo
0
4
6
Argentinien
Kroatien
B. Ćorić
Borna Ćorić
2
6
7
Beendet
Gruppe A
17.09.2022 19:10
Gonzalez, M. / Zeballos, H.
Gonzalez/Zeball
0
2
5
Argentinien
Kroatien
Mektic/Pavic
Mektic, N. / Pavic, M.
2
6
7
Beendet
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
17.09.2022 16:00
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
2
6
6
Serbien
Kanada
G.Diallo
Gabriel Diallo
0
2
2
Beendet
Gruppe B
17.09.2022 17:35
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
0
3
4
Serbien
Kanada
F. Auger-Al.
Felix Auger-Aliassime
2
6
6
Beendet
Gruppe B
17.09.2022 19:45
Kecmanovic, M. / Krajinovic, F.
Kecmano/Krajino
0
2
Serbien
Kanada
Galarneau/Pospi
Galarneau, A. / Pospisil, V.
0
1
durch Aufgabe
Beendet
Gruppe B
Gruppe C
17.09.2022 14:00
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet
2
6
6
Frankreich
Belgien
M. Geerts
Michael Geerts
0
3
3
Beendet
Gruppe C
17.09.2022 15:35
Benjamin Bonzi
B. Bonzi
1
3
7
3
Frankreich
Belgien
D. Goffin
David Goffin
2
6
5
6
Beendet
Gruppe C
17.09.2022 18:05
Mahut, N. / Rinderknech, A.
Mahut/Rinderkn.
2
6
7
Frankreich
Belgien
Gille/Vliegen
Gille, S. / Vliegen, J.
0
3
6
Beendet
Gruppe C
Gruppe D
17.09.2022 15:00
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
0
5
6
USA
Niederlande
T. Griekspoor
Tallon Griekspoor
2
7
7
Beendet
Gruppe D
17.09.2022 17:25
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
0
4
6
USA
Niederlande
B. Van De Zands
Botic Van De Zandschulp
2
6
7
Beendet
Gruppe D
17.09.2022 19:00
Ram, R. / Sock, J.
Ram/Sock
2
4
7
6
USA
Niederlande
Koolh./Middelk.
Koolhof, W. / Middelkoop, M.
1
6
6
4
Beendet
Gruppe D
Achtelfinale
17.09.2022 19:00
Gary Anderson
G.Anderson
3
Schottland
Niederlande
D.van Duijvenbo
Dirk van Duijvenbode
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
17.09.2022 19:35
James Wade
J.Wade
6
England
USA
L.Gates
Leonard Gates
4
Beendet
Achtelfinale
17.09.2022 20:10
Joe Cullen
J.Cullen
6
England
England
D.Chisnall
Dave Chisnall
5
Beendet
Achtelfinale
17.09.2022 20:45
Dimitri van den Bergh
D.van den Bergh
2
Belgien
England
R.Joyce
Ryan Joyce
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
17.09.2022 21:10
Gerwyn Price
G.Price
6
Wales
Kanada
M.Campbell
Matt Campbell
5
Beendet
Achtelfinale
17.09.2022 21:40
Michael van Gerwen
M.v.Gerwen
6
Niederlande
Australien
D.Heta
Damon Heta
4
Beendet
Achtelfinale
17.09.2022 22:10
Michael Smith
M.Smith
6
England
Schottland
P.Wright
Peter Wright
4
Beendet
Achtelfinale
17.09.2022 22:45
Jonny Clayton
J.Clayton
6
Wales
Niederlande
D.Noppert
Danny Noppert
2
Beendet
Achtelfinale
1. Spieltag
17.09.2022 13:00
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
4
3
VfL Wolfsburg
SGS Essen
SGS Essen
SGS Essen
0
0
1. Spieltag
September
17.09.2022 12:00
Fidschi
Fidschi
1
0
Fidschi
Neukaledonien
Neukaled.
Neukaledonien
0
0
September
7. Spieltag
17.09.2022 16:00
Ümraniyespor
Ümraniyespor
1
0
Ümraniyespor
Kasımpaşa SK
Kasımpaşa
Kasımpaşa SK
2
1
7. Spieltag
17.09.2022 19:00
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
0
0
Antalyaspor
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
3
1
7. Spieltag
İstanbulspor AŞ
İstanbulspor AŞ
2
1
İstanbulspor AŞ
Besiktas
Besiktas
Besiktas
2
2
7. Spieltag
7. Spieltag
17.09.2022 16:30
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp. Rotterdam
2
0
Sparta Rotterdam
FC Groningen
Groningen
FC Groningen
1
0
7. Spieltag
17.09.2022 18:45
Vitesse
Vitesse
1
0
Vitesse
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
1
1
7. Spieltag
17.09.2022 20:00
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
5
1
RKC Waalwijk
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
1
1
7. Spieltag
17.09.2022 21:00
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
1
0
Fortuna Sittard
SBV Excelsior
Excelsior
SBV Excelsior
0
0
7. Spieltag
7. Spieltag
17.09.2022 16:30
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
1
1
CD Santa Clara
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
1
0
7. Spieltag
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
2
0
Gil Vicente
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
Rio Ave FC
2
1
7. Spieltag
17.09.2022 19:00
GD Estoril
Estoril
1
1
GD Estoril
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
1
0
7. Spieltag
17.09.2022 21:30
Boavista
Boavista
2
1
Boavista
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
1
0
7. Spieltag
10. Spieltag
17.09.2022 13:30
Weiche Flensburg 08
W. Flensburg
1
0
Weiche Flensburg 08
Blau-Weiß Lohne
BW Lohne
Blau-Weiß Lohne
2
1
10. Spieltag
17.09.2022 15:00
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
BSV SW Rehden
1
1
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Atlas Delmenhorst
Atlas
Atlas Delmenhorst
1
0
10. Spieltag
12. Spieltag
17.09.2022 14:00
SpVgg Unterhaching
Unterhaching
2
1
SpVgg Unterhaching
FC Pipinsried
Pipinsried
FC Pipinsried
0
0
12. Spieltag
DJK Vilzing
Vilzing
4
0
DJK Vilzing
SpVgg Ansbach
Ansbach
SpVgg Ansbach
2
2
12. Spieltag
Türkgücü München
Türkgücü
2
0
Türkgücü München
TSV 1896 Rain am Lech
TSV Rain
TSV 1896 Rain am Lech
0
0
12. Spieltag
9. Spieltag
17.09.2022 14:00
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
1
0
Preußen Münster
SV Rödinghausen
Rödinghausen
SV Rödinghausen
0
0
9. Spieltag
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Düsseldorf II
2
1
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
FC Schalke 04 II
Schalke II
FC Schalke 04 II
4
2
9. Spieltag
1. FC Düren
1. FC Düren
3
3
1. FC Düren
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
FC Kaan
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn
0
0
9. Spieltag
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Bocholt
2
0
1. FC Bocholt
Alemannia Aachen
Aachen
Alemannia Aachen
0
0
9. Spieltag
SC Wiedenbrück
Wiedenbr.
1
0
SC Wiedenbrück
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
2
0
9. Spieltag
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertal
5
2
Wuppertaler SV
SV Lippstadt 08
Lippstadt 08
SV Lippstadt 08
1
1
9. Spieltag
6. Spieltag
17.09.2022 13:00
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Chemie Leipzig
2
1
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Berliner AK 07
Berliner AK 07
Berliner AK 07
1
0
6. Spieltag
17.09.2022 14:00
Energie Cottbus
Cottbus
3
2
Energie Cottbus
Chemnitzer FC
Chemnitz
Chemnitzer FC
1
0
6. Spieltag
8. Spieltag
17.09.2022 14:00
FC-Astoria Walldorf
Walldorf
0
0
FC-Astoria Walldorf
TSG Balingen
Balingen
TSG Balingen
2
1
8. Spieltag
Kickers Offenbach
Offenbach
1
0
Kickers Offenbach
FC 08 Homburg
Homburg
FC 08 Homburg
2
0
8. Spieltag
Eintracht Trier
Ein. Trier
3
1
Eintracht Trier
Wormatia Worms
Worms
Wormatia Worms
0
0
8. Spieltag
Bahlinger SC
Bahlinger SC
2
0
Bahlinger SC
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
Hoffenheim II
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
0
0
8. Spieltag
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
Mainz 05 II
4
2
1. FSV Mainz 05 II
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
RW Koblenz
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
1
0
8. Spieltag
TSV Steinbach Haiger
Steinbach H.
2
2
TSV Steinbach Haiger
FSV Frankfurt
FSV Frankfurt
FSV Frankfurt
2
2
8. Spieltag
Viertelfinale
17.09.2022 15:30
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
2
6
3
7
Tschechien
Italien
J. Paolini
Jasmine Paolini
1
2
6
6
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
17.09.2022 18:55
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
2
6
6
Kasachstan
Rumänien
A. Bogdan
Ana Bogdan
0
1
1
Beendet
Halbfinale
17.09.2022 20:25
Anna-Lena Friedsam
A.-L. Friedsam
0
1
5
Deutschland
Tschechien
K. Siniakova
Katerina Siniakova
2
6
7
Beendet
Halbfinale
Halbfinale
17.09.2022 15:30
Nadia Podoroska
N. Podoroska
1
7
2
4
Argentinien
Tschechien
L.Fruhvirtova
Linda Fruhvirtova
2
5
6
6
Beendet
Halbfinale
17.09.2022 18:40
Katie Swan
K. Swan
0
0
Großbritannien
Polen
M. Linette
Magda Linette
0
3
durch Aufgabe
Beendet
Halbfinale