Suche Heute Live
Gruppe A
15.09.2022 21:00
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
2
0
FK Bodø/Glimt
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
15.09.2022 21:00
Dynamo Kiev
Dynamo Kiev
0
0
Dynamo Kiev
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
1
1
Beendet
Gruppe B
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
0
Stade Rennes
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
2
0
Beendet
Gruppe B
Gruppe C
15.09.2022 21:00
AS Rom
AS Rom
3
0
AS Rom
HJK Helsinki
HJK
HJK Helsinki
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe C
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
3
2
Betis Sevilla
Ludogorez Rasgrad
Rasgrad
Ludogorez Rasgrad
2
1
Beendet
Gruppe C
Gruppe D
15.09.2022 21:00
SC Braga
Sp. Braga
1
0
SC Braga
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe D
Union Saint-Gilloise
St. Gilloise
3
1
Union Saint-Gilloise
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
2
1
Beendet
Gruppe D
Gruppe E
15.09.2022 18:45
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
S. Sebastian
2
1
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe E
FC Sheriff
Sheriff
0
0
FC Sheriff
Manchester United
ManUtd
Manchester United
2
2
Beendet
Gruppe E
Gruppe F
15.09.2022 18:45
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
5
2
FC Midtjylland
Lazio Rom
Lazio Rom
Lazio Rom
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe F
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
6
4
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe F
Gruppe G
15.09.2022 18:45
Olympiakos Piräus
Olymp. Piräus
0
0
Olympiakos Piräus
SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
3
2
Beendet
Gruppe G
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
3
0
Qarabağ FK
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe G
Gruppe H
15.09.2022 18:45
Trabzonspor AS
Trabzonspor
2
1
Trabzonspor AS
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern
Roter Stern Belgrad
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe H
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
0
0
AS Monaco
Ferencvaros Budapest
Ferencvaros
Ferencvaros Budapest
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe H
Gruppe A
15.09.2022 21:00
İstanbul Başakşehir
Başakşehir
3
0
İstanbul Başakşehir
AC Florenz
AC Florenz
AC Florenz
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe A
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
0
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
Heart of Midlothian
Hearts FC
Heart of Midlothian
2
1
Beendet
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
15.09.2022 21:00
Fotbal Club FCSB
FCSB
0
0
Fotbal Club FCSB
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
RSC Anderlecht
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe B
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF
2
1
Silkeborg IF
West Ham United
West Ham
West Ham United
3
3
Beendet
Gruppe B
Gruppe C
15.09.2022 21:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
H. Be'er Sheva
1
0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
Villarreal CF
2
1
Beendet
Gruppe C
Lech Posen
Poznań
4
1
Lech Posen
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
1
1
Beendet
Gruppe C
Gruppe D
15.09.2022 21:00
Partizan Belgrad
P. Belgrad
1
0
Partizan Belgrad
OGC Nizza
OGC Nizza
OGC Nizza
1
1
Beendet
Gruppe D
1. FC Köln
1.FC Köln
4
2
1. FC Köln
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
2
0
Beendet
Gruppe D
Gruppe E
15.09.2022 18:45
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
4
1
AZ Alkmaar
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
1
Beendet
Gruppe E
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
1
0
Apollon Limassol
SK Dnipro-1
SK Dnipro-1
SK Dnipro-1
3
3
Beendet
Gruppe E
Gruppe F
15.09.2022 18:45
KAA Gent
Gent
3
2
KAA Gent
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
Shamrock Rovers
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe F
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
3
0
Djurgårdens IF
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
2
1
Beendet
Gruppe F
Gruppe G
15.09.2022 18:45
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
1
1
Beendet
Gruppe G
Slavia Prag
Slavia Prag
3
3
Slavia Prag
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
2
2
Beendet
Gruppe G
Gruppe H
15.09.2022 18:45
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Žalgiris
0
0
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe H
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
2
2
Pyunik FC
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe H
3. Spieltag
15.09.2022 19:05
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
Rhein-Neckar
30
15
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
SC DHfK Leipzig
DHfK Leipzig
SC DHfK Leipzig
24
10
Beendet
3. Spieltag
4. Spieltag
15.09.2022 19:05
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Flensburg-H
31
15
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Füchse Berlin
Berlin
Füchse Berlin
31
16
Beendet
4. Spieltag
Bergischer HC
Bergischer HC
32
17
Bergischer HC
TBV Lemgo Lippe
Lemgo
TBV Lemgo Lippe
28
13
Beendet
4. Spieltag
Gruppe A
15.09.2022 18:45
Dinamo București
Din. București
28
16
Dinamo București
SC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
30
16
Beendet
Gruppe A
Telekom Veszprém HC
Veszprém
36
17
Telekom Veszprém HC
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Handball
Paris Saint-Germain
34
17
Beendet
Gruppe A
15.09.2022 20:45
Orlen Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
27
14
Orlen Wisła Płock
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
23
10
Beendet
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
15.09.2022 18:45
Aalborg Håndbold
Aalborg HB
36
20
Aalborg Håndbold
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
RK Celje
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
32
17
Beendet
Gruppe B
1. Spieltag
15.09.2022 19:30
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
6
1
2
3
Kölner Haie
EHC München
München
EHC München
3
1
0
2
Beendet
1. Spieltag
Gruppe A
15.09.2022 15:00
Borna Gojo
B. Gojo
0
2
6
Kroatien
Schweden
E. Ymer
Elias Ymer
2
6
7
Beendet
Gruppe A
15.09.2022 17:05
Borna Ćorić
B. Ćorić
2
6
3
6
Kroatien
Schweden
M. Ymer
Mikael Ymer
1
4
6
3
Beendet
Gruppe A
15.09.2022 20:45
Mektic, N. / Pavic, M.
Mektic/Pavic
2
7
6
Kroatien
Schweden
Ymer/Ymer
Ymer, E. / Ymer, M.
0
5
3
Beendet
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
15.09.2022 16:00
Seong Chan Hong
S. Hong
0
4
0
Südkorea
Serbien
D.Lajović
Dušan Lajović
2
6
6
Beendet
Gruppe B
15.09.2022 18:00
Soon Woo Kwon
S. Kwon
0
3
4
Südkorea
Serbien
M. Kecmanović
Miomir Kecmanović
2
6
6
Beendet
Gruppe B
15.09.2022 20:15
Nam, J. S. / Song, M.-K.
Nam/Song
2
6
6
Südkorea
Serbien
Čačić/Krajino.
Čačić, N. / Krajonivic, F.
0
4
2
Beendet
Gruppe B
Gruppe C
15.09.2022 14:00
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet
2
6
6
Frankreich
Australien
Kubler
Jason Kubler
0
2
4
Beendet
Gruppe C
15.09.2022 16:00
Benjamin Bonzi
B. Bonzi
1
3
6
4
Frankreich
Australien
A. De Minaur
Alex De Minaur
2
6
1
6
Beendet
Gruppe C
15.09.2022 18:30
Mahut, N. / Rinderknech, A.
Mahut/Rinderkn.
0
4
4
Frankreich
Australien
Ebden/Purcell
Ebden, M. / Purcell, M.
2
6
6
Beendet
Gruppe C
Gruppe D
15.09.2022 17:00
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
2
6
6
USA
Kasachstan
M. Kukushkin
Mikhail Kukushkin
0
1
4
Beendet
Gruppe D
15.09.2022 18:55
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
2
7
1
6
USA
Kasachstan
A. Bublik
Alexander Bublik
1
6
6
3
Beendet
Gruppe D
15.09.2022 20:55
Ram, R. / Sock, J.
Ram/Sock
0
2
6
USA
Kasachstan
Bublik/Nedovyes
Bublik, A. / Nedovyesov, A.
2
6
7
Beendet
Gruppe D
1. Spieltag
15.09.2022 18:15
Hamburger SV II
Hamburg II
1
1
Hamburger SV II
VfB Lübeck
VfB Lübeck
VfB Lübeck
1
0
Beendet
1. Spieltag
1. Runde Hinspiel
15.09.2022 15:00
FK Astana
Astana
1
1
FK Astana U19
KF Apolonia Fier U19
KF Apolonia Fier
KF Apolonia Fier
1
1
Beendet
1. Runde Hinspiel
Achtelfinale
15.09.2022 11:00
Diane Parry
D. Parry
2
7
6
Frankreich
Russland
A. Potapova
Anastasia Potapova
0
6
4
Beendet
Achtelfinale
15.09.2022 13:10
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
2
7
6
Tschechien
Großbritannien
J. Burrage
Jodie Anna Burrage
0
5
1
Beendet
Achtelfinale
15.09.2022 14:55
Emma Raducanu
E. Raducanu
1
5
6
3
Großbritannien
Deutschland
A.-L. Friedsam
Anna-Lena Friedsam
2
7
0
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
15.09.2022 17:35
Jasmine Paolini
J. Paolini
2
5
6
7
Italien
Slowenien
K. Juvan
Kaja Juvan
1
7
2
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Achtelfinale
15.09.2022 13:30
Anastasia Gasanova
A. Gasanova
0
6
2
Russland
Großbritannien
K. Swan
Katie Swan
2
7
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Magda Linette
M. Linette
2
6
6
Polen
Russland
O.Selekhmeteva
Oksana Selekhmeteva
0
2
0
Beendet
Achtelfinale
15.09.2022 15:05
Nadia Podoroska
N. Podoroska
2
3
6
7
Argentinien
Deutschland
T. Maria
Tatjana Maria
1
6
2
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
15.09.2022 18:10
Carol Zhao
C. Zhao
0
1
5
Kanada
Russland
V. Gracheva
Varvara Gracheva
2
6
7
Beendet
Achtelfinale