Suche Heute Live
Italien Grand Prix
2. Training
09.09.2022 17:00
Beendet
1SpanienC. Sainz1:21.664m
2NiederlandeM. Verstappen+0.143s
3MonacoC. Leclerc+0.193s
2. Training
1. Training
09.09.2022 14:00
Beendet
1MonacoC. Leclerc1:22.410m
2SpanienC. Sainz+0.077s
3GroßbritannienG. Russell+0.279s
1. Training
6. Spieltag
09.09.2022 20:30
SV Werder Bremen
SV Werder
0
0
SV Werder Bremen
FC Augsburg
Augsburg
FC Augsburg
1
0
Beendet
6. Spieltag
8. Spieltag
09.09.2022 18:30
1. FC Nürnberg
Nürnberg
1
0
1. FC Nürnberg
Arminia Bielefeld
Bielefeld
Arminia Bielefeld
0
0
Beendet
8. Spieltag
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
2
0
Holstein Kiel
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
3
1
Beendet
8. Spieltag
8. Spieltag
09.09.2022 19:00
VfL Osnabrück
Osnabrück
1
1
VfL Osnabrück
Rot-Weiss Essen
RW Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
0
0
Beendet
8. Spieltag
1. Spieltag
09.09.2022 02:20
Los Angeles Rams
Rams
10
0
10
0
0
Los Angeles Rams
Buffalo Bills
Bills
Buffalo Bills
31
7
3
7
14
Beendet
1. Spieltag
Spa-Francorchamps
1. Training
09.09.2022 12:15
Beendet
1BelgienL. Vanthoor2:17.811m
2ÖsterreichT. Preining+0.124s
3ItalienM. Bortolotti+0.129s
1. Training
2. Training
09.09.2022 15:15
Beendet
1ÖsterreichT. Preining2:17.786m
2DeutschlandL. Stolz+0.244s
3BelgienL. Vanthoor+0.286s
2. Training
Gruppe A
09.09.2022 19:05
Luleå HF
Luleå HF
4
0
1
3
Luleå HF
Mikkelin Jukurit
Jukurit
Mikkelin Jukurit
3
1
1
1
Beendet
Gruppe A
09.09.2022 19:30
Aalborg Pirates
Aalborg Pirates
2
0
1
1
Aalborg Pirates
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
6
3
1
2
Beendet
Gruppe A
Gruppe E
09.09.2022 18:00
Ilves Tampere
Ilves Tampere
0
0
0
0
Ilves Tampere
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
2
2
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe E
Stavanger Oilers
Stavanger
2
0
2
0
0
Stavanger Oilers
EC Red Bull Salzburg
Salzburg
EC Red Bull Salzburg
3
1
1
0
0
nach Penaltyschießen
Beendet
Gruppe E
Gruppe F
09.09.2022 19:30
Straubing Tigers
Straubing
3
2
0
1
Straubing Tigers
Comarch Cracovia
Cracovia
Comarch Cracovia
2
0
1
1
Beendet
Gruppe F
09.09.2022 20:20
EC Villacher SV
EC VSV
1
0
0
1
EC Villacher SV
Färjestads BK
Färjestads BK
Färjestads BK
2
1
0
1
Beendet
Gruppe F
Gruppe H
09.09.2022 17:00
Oceláři Třinec
Třinec
4
0
2
2
Oceláři Třinec
Skellefteå AIK
Skellefteå AIK
Skellefteå AIK
5
2
2
1
Beendet
Gruppe H
09.09.2022 19:45
HC Davos
HC Davos
5
4
0
1
HC Davos
Belfast Giants
Belfast
Belfast Giants
1
0
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe H
5. Spieltag
09.09.2022 21:00
Girona FC
Girona
2
1
Girona FC
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
Real Valladolid
1
1
Beendet
5. Spieltag
7. Spieltag
09.09.2022 21:00
RC Lens
RC Lens
1
1
RC Lens
ESTAC Troyes
ESTAC Troyes
ESTAC Troyes
0
0
Beendet
7. Spieltag
September
09.09.2022 12:00
Sambia
Sambia
2
1
Sambia
Tansania
Tansania
Tansania
1
1
Beendet
September
09.09.2022 13:45
Sri Lanka
Sri Lanka
0
0
Sri Lanka
Bhutan
Bhutan
Bhutan
5
1
Beendet
September
09.09.2022 15:30
Südafrika
Südafrika
1
0
Südafrika
Namibia
Namibia
Namibia
0
0
Beendet
September
6. Spieltag
09.09.2022 19:00
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
2
0
Alanyaspor
MKE Ankaragücü
Ankaragücü
MKE Ankaragücü
1
0
Beendet
6. Spieltag
6. Spieltag
09.09.2022 20:00
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
2
1
FC Volendam
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
3
1
Beendet
6. Spieltag
6. Spieltag
09.09.2022 21:15
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
1
0
Vitória Guimarães
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
0
0
Beendet
6. Spieltag
9. Spieltag
09.09.2022 19:30
VfB Lübeck
VfB Lübeck
2
0
VfB Lübeck
Werder Bremen II
Werder II
Werder Bremen II
1
0
Beendet
9. Spieltag
11. Spieltag
09.09.2022 17:45
FC Pipinsried
Pipinsried
2
0
FC Pipinsried
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Aschaffenb.
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
4
1
Beendet
11. Spieltag
8. Spieltag
09.09.2022 18:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
2
0
Rot Weiss Ahlen
SV 19 Straelen
SV Straelen
SV 19 Straelen
0
0
Beendet
8. Spieltag
5. Spieltag
09.09.2022 18:00
1. FC Lok Leipzig
Lok Leipzig
0
0
1. FC Lok Leipzig
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
0
0
Beendet
5. Spieltag
09.09.2022 19:00
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Jena
2
2
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Germania Halberstadt
Halberstadt
Germania Halberstadt
0
0
Beendet
5. Spieltag
SV Babelsberg 03
Babelsberg
1
1
SV Babelsberg 03
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
Luckenwalde
FSV 63 Luckenwalde
1
1
Beendet
5. Spieltag
6. Spieltag
09.09.2022 19:00
FC-Astoria Walldorf
Walldorf
3
2
FC-Astoria Walldorf
SGV Freiberg
SGV Freiberg
SGV Freiberg
1
1
Beendet
6. Spieltag
FC 08 Homburg
Homburg
1
1
FC 08 Homburg
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
Lehnerz
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
3
1
Beendet
6. Spieltag
TSV Steinbach Haiger
Steinbach H.
0
0
TSV Steinbach Haiger
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
Hoffenheim II
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
3
2
Beendet
6. Spieltag
Halbfinale
09.09.2022 21:00
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
1
6
2
7
2
Russland
Norwegen
C. Ruud
Casper Ruud
3
7
6
5
6
Beendet
Halbfinale
Halbfinale
09.09.2022 01:00
Caroline Garcia
C. Garcia
0
1
3
Frankreich
Tunesien
O. Jabeur
Ons Jabeur
2
6
6
Beendet
Halbfinale
09.09.2022 02:30
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
2
3
6
6
Polen
Belarus
A. Sabalenka
Aryna Sabalenka
1
6
1
4
Beendet
Halbfinale