Suche Heute Live
Gruppe C
08.09.2022 14:15
Kroatien
Kroatien
90
21
24
22
23
Kroatien
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
85
21
21
25
18
Beendet
Gruppe C
08.09.2022 17:00
Estland
Estland
69
21
15
13
20
Estland
Griechenland
Griechenland
Griechenland
90
27
24
26
13
Beendet
Gruppe C
08.09.2022 21:00
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
56
20
17
17
2
Großbritannien
Italien
Italien
Italien
90
29
18
20
23
Beendet
Gruppe C
Gruppe D
08.09.2022 14:00
Finnland
Finnland
88
26
22
28
12
Finnland
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
67
11
20
18
18
Beendet
Gruppe D
08.09.2022 17:30
Tschechien
Tschechien
88
26
27
14
21
Tschechien
Israel
Israel
Israel
77
17
20
25
15
Beendet
Gruppe D
08.09.2022 21:00
Serbien
Serbien
96
28
24
20
24
Serbien
Polen
Polen
Polen
69
14
19
17
19
Beendet
Gruppe D
Gruppe A
08.09.2022 18:45
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
1
1
FC Zürich
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
Arsenal FC
2
1
Beendet
Gruppe A
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
1
0
PSV Eindhoven
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
1
1
Beendet
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
08.09.2022 18:45
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
2
1
Fenerbahçe
Dynamo Kiev
Dynamo Kiev
Dynamo Kiev
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe B
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
1
1
AEK Larnaca
Stade Rennes
Rennes
Stade Rennes
2
1
Beendet
Gruppe B
Gruppe C
08.09.2022 18:45
Ludogorez Rasgrad
Rasgrad
2
0
Ludogorez Rasgrad
AS Rom
AS Rom
AS Rom
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe C
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
HJK Helsinki
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
2
1
Beendet
Gruppe C
Gruppe D
08.09.2022 18:45
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
0
0
Malmö FF
SC Braga
Sp. Braga
SC Braga
2
1
Beendet
Gruppe D
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
0
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Saint-Gilloise
St. Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
1
1
Beendet
Gruppe D
Gruppe E
08.09.2022 21:00
Manchester United
ManUtd
0
0
Manchester United
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
S. Sebastian
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe E
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
FC Sheriff
Sheriff
FC Sheriff
3
1
Beendet
Gruppe E
Gruppe F
08.09.2022 21:00
Lazio Rom
Lazio Rom
4
3
Lazio Rom
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
Feyenoord Rotterdam
2
0
Beendet
Gruppe F
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
1
1
Sturm Graz
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe F
Gruppe G
08.09.2022 21:00
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
2
1
FC Nantes
Olympiakos Piräus
Olymp. Piräus
Olympiakos Piräus
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe G
SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
2
2
SC Freiburg
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
1
1
Beendet
Gruppe G
Gruppe H
08.09.2022 21:00
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern
0
0
Roter Stern Belgrad
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe H
Ferencvaros Budapest
Ferencvaros
3
3
Ferencvaros Budapest
Trabzonspor AS
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor AS
2
1
Beendet
Gruppe H
Gruppe A
08.09.2022 18:45
Heart of Midlothian
Hearts FC
0
0
Heart of Midlothian
İstanbul Başakşehir
Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
4
1
Beendet
Gruppe A
AC Florenz
AC Florenz
1
0
AC Florenz
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
Rīgas Futbola skola
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
08.09.2022 18:45
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
1
0
RSC Anderlecht
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe B
08.09.2022 21:00
West Ham United
West Ham
3
0
West Ham United
Fotbal Club FCSB
FCSB
Fotbal Club FCSB
1
1
Beendet
Gruppe B
Gruppe C
08.09.2022 18:45
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
0
0
Austria Wien
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
H. Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe C
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
4
3
Villarreal CF
Lech Posen
Poznań
Lech Posen
3
1
Beendet
Gruppe C
Gruppe D
08.09.2022 18:45
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
3
2
1. FC Slovácko
Partizan Belgrad
P. Belgrad
Partizan Belgrad
3
0
Beendet
Gruppe D
08.09.2022 19:40
OGC Nizza
OGC Nizza
1
0
OGC Nizza
1. FC Köln
1.FC Köln
1. FC Köln
1
1
Beendet
Gruppe D
Gruppe E
08.09.2022 21:00
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
0
0
FC Vaduz
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
Apollon Limassol
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe E
SK Dnipro-1
SK Dnipro-1
0
0
SK Dnipro-1
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe E
Gruppe F
08.09.2022 21:00
Molde FK
Molde FK
0
0
Molde FK
KAA Gent
Gent
KAA Gent
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe F
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
Shamrock Rovers
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe F
Gruppe G
08.09.2022 18:45
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
1
0
KF Ballkani
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe G
08.09.2022 21:00
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
1
1
Sivasspor
Slavia Prag
Slavia Prag
Slavia Prag
1
1
Beendet
Gruppe G
Gruppe H
08.09.2022 21:00
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
0
0
Slovan Bratislava
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Žalgiris
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe H
FC Basel
FC Basel
3
1
FC Basel
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
Pyunik FC
1
1
Beendet
Gruppe H
Viertelfinale
08.09.2022 17:30
Argentinien
Argentinien
1
16
25
22
21
Argentinien
Brasilien
Brasilien
Brasilien
3
25
23
25
25
Beendet
Viertelfinale
08.09.2022 21:00
Polen
Polen
3
25
27
21
22
15
Polen
USA
USA
USA
2
20
25
25
25
12
Beendet
Viertelfinale
2. Spieltag
08.09.2022 19:05
MT Melsungen
Melsungen
30
13
MT Melsungen
Handball Sport Verein Hamburg
Hamburg
Handball Sport Verein Hamburg
27
12
Beendet
2. Spieltag
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
TVB Stuttgart
27
11
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
HC Erlangen
Erlangen
HC Erlangen
29
13
Beendet
2. Spieltag
ASV Hamm-Westfalen
ASV Hamm
30
11
ASV Hamm-Westfalen
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
Rhein-Neckar
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
35
21
Beendet
2. Spieltag
VfL Gummersbach
Gummersbach
28
12
VfL Gummersbach
SC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
30
12
Beendet
2. Spieltag
Gruppe B
08.09.2022 19:15
HK Olimpija
Ljubljana
2
1
0
1
HK Olimpija
TPS Turku
TPS Turku
TPS Turku
4
1
3
0
Beendet
Gruppe B
08.09.2022 19:45
EV Zug
Zug
4
1
2
0
1
EV Zug
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
3
2
0
1
0
nach Verlängerung
Beendet
Gruppe B
Gruppe C
08.09.2022 18:00
Tappara Tampere
Tampere
2
2
0
0
Tappara Tampere
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan
Slovan Bratislava
0
0
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe C
08.09.2022 19:00
EHC München
München
5
2
0
2
1
EHC München
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
4
1
3
0
0
nach Verlängerung
Beendet
Gruppe C
Gruppe D
08.09.2022 18:05
Rögle BK
Rögle
7
3
2
2
Rögle BK
Fehérvár AV19
Fehérvár AV19
Fehérvár AV19
1
1
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe D
08.09.2022 19:45
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
5
1
2
2
ZSC Lions
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
1
0
0
1
Beendet
Gruppe D
Gruppe G
08.09.2022 17:30
Mountfield HK
Mountfield
3
0
3
0
Mountfield HK
Brûleurs de Loups Grenoble
Grenoble
Brûleurs de Loups Grenoble
2
1
0
1
Beendet
Gruppe G
08.09.2022 20:00
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
2
0
2
0
Eisbären Berlin
Frölunda HC
Frölunda HC
Frölunda HC
3
1
1
1
Beendet
Gruppe G
Halbfinale Rückspiel
08.09.2022 02:30
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo
2
1
Flamengo RJ
Vélez Sarsfield
Vélez Sársfield
Vélez Sarsfield
1
1
Beendet
Halbfinale Rückspiel
Viertelfinale
08.09.2022 03:20
Jannik Sinner
J.Sinner
2
3
7
7
5
3
Italien
Spanien
C. Alcaraz
Carlos Alcaraz
3
6
6
6
7
6
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Viertelfinale
08.09.2022 01:00
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
2
6
7
Polen
USA
J. Pegula
Jessica Pegula
0
3
6
Beendet
Viertelfinale