Suche Heute Live
Gruppe A
01.09.2022 13:30
Spanien
Spanien
114
28
29
32
25
Spanien
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
87
17
18
31
21
Beendet
Gruppe A
01.09.2022 16:15
Türkei
Türkei
72
14
27
12
19
Türkei
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
68
18
13
20
17
Beendet
Gruppe A
01.09.2022 19:00
Belgien
Belgien
79
16
22
20
12
9
Belgien
Georgien
Georgien
Georgien
76
11
21
19
19
6
nach Verlängerung
Beendet
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
01.09.2022 14:30
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
95
17
28
28
22
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
85
23
23
17
22
Beendet
Gruppe B
01.09.2022 17:15
Slowenien
Slowenien
92
27
24
18
23
Slowenien
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
85
27
21
19
18
Beendet
Gruppe B
01.09.2022 20:30
Frankreich
Frankreich
63
13
18
12
20
Frankreich
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
76
17
21
19
19
Beendet
Gruppe B
1. Spieltag
01.09.2022 19:05
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
Hannover-B.
25
15
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
SC DHfK Leipzig
DHfK Leipzig
SC DHfK Leipzig
22
10
Beendet
1. Spieltag
TBV Lemgo Lippe
Lemgo
26
12
TBV Lemgo Lippe
VfL Gummersbach
Gummersbach
VfL Gummersbach
30
13
Beendet
1. Spieltag
HC Erlangen
Erlangen
31
16
HC Erlangen
HSG Wetzlar
Wetzlar
HSG Wetzlar
27
13
Beendet
1. Spieltag
Handball Sport Verein Hamburg
Hamburg
30
13
Handball Sport Verein Hamburg
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Flensburg-H
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
31
17
Beendet
1. Spieltag
Gruppe C
01.09.2022 19:30
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan
2
0
0
2
Slovan Bratislava
Tappara Tampere
Tampere
Tappara Tampere
5
1
3
1
Beendet
Gruppe C
01.09.2022 20:00
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
1
1
0
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
EHC München
München
EHC München
4
1
2
1
Beendet
Gruppe C
Gruppe D
01.09.2022 18:05
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
4
2
1
1
GKS Katowice
Rögle BK
Rögle
Rögle BK
5
1
0
4
Beendet
Gruppe D
01.09.2022 19:00
Fehérvár AV19
Fehérvár AV19
1
1
0
0
Fehérvár AV19
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
7
3
1
3
Beendet
Gruppe D
Gruppe E
01.09.2022 20:00
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
3
1
1
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Ilves Tampere
Ilves Tampere
Ilves Tampere
2
0
2
0
Beendet
Gruppe E
01.09.2022 20:20
EC Red Bull Salzburg
Salzburg
3
0
1
1
1
EC Red Bull Salzburg
Stavanger Oilers
Stavanger
Stavanger Oilers
2
0
0
2
0
nach Verlängerung
Beendet
Gruppe E
Gruppe G
01.09.2022 19:05
Frölunda HC
Frölunda HC
4
0
3
1
Frölunda HC
Mountfield HK
Mountfield
Mountfield HK
2
1
0
1
Beendet
Gruppe G
01.09.2022 20:15
Brûleurs de Loups Grenoble
Grenoble
2
1
0
1
Brûleurs de Loups Grenoble
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
8
2
5
1
Beendet
Gruppe G
Viertelfinale
01.09.2022 12:00
Schweiz
Schweiz
2
0
0
1
0
Schweiz
Japan
Japan
Japan
1
0
1
0
0
nach Penaltyschießen
Beendet
Viertelfinale
01.09.2022 16:00
USA
USA
12
1
9
2
USA
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
1
0
0
1
Beendet
Viertelfinale
01.09.2022 17:30
Finnland
Finnland
1
0
0
1
0
Finnland
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
2
0
1
0
1
nach Verlängerung
Beendet
Viertelfinale
01.09.2022 20:00
Kanada
Kanada
3
1
1
1
Kanada
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
0
0
0
0
Beendet
Viertelfinale
5. Spieltag
01.09.2022 21:00
Leicester City
Leicester
0
0
Leicester City
Manchester United
ManUtd
Manchester United
1
1
Beendet
5. Spieltag
4. Spieltag
01.09.2022 20:45
Atalanta
Atalanta
3
1
Atalanta
FC Turin
FC Turin
FC Turin
1
0
Beendet
4. Spieltag
Bologna FC
Bologna
1
0
Bologna FC
US Salernitana 1919
Salernitana
US Salernitana 1919
1
0
Beendet
4. Spieltag
Gruppe A
01.09.2022 18:00
Georgien
Georgien
0
0
Georgien
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
4
2
Beendet
Gruppe A
01.09.2022 20:00
Irland
Irland
1
0
Irland
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe A
Gruppe C
01.09.2022 19:00
Zypern
Zypern
0
0
Zypern
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
6
4
Beendet
Gruppe C
Gruppe D
01.09.2022 16:00
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
3
2
Nordmazedonien
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
2
1
Beendet
Gruppe D
Gruppe E
01.09.2022 18:00
Dänemark
Dänemark
5
2
Dänemark
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
1
1
Beendet
Gruppe E
Gruppe F
01.09.2022 18:00
Albanien
Albanien
1
1
Albanien
Polen
Polen
Polen
2
2
Beendet
Gruppe F
01.09.2022 19:00
Kosovo
Kosovo
2
0
Kosovo
Armenien
Armenien
Armenien
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe F
Gruppe H
01.09.2022 18:30
Israel
Israel
2
0
Israel
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe H
September
01.09.2022 03:00
Mexiko
Mexiko
0
0
Mexiko
Paraguay
Paraguay
Paraguay
1
0
Beendet
September
September
01.09.2022 12:00
Lesotho
Lesotho
3
2
Lesotho
Eswatini
Eswatini
Eswatini
0
0
Beendet
September
01.09.2022 15:30
Sambia
Sambia
2
1
Sambia
Namibia
Namibia
Namibia
0
0
Beendet
September
3. Spieltag
01.09.2022 20:00
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
1
0
AZ Alkmaar
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
1
0
Beendet
3. Spieltag
Halbfinale Hinspiel
01.09.2022 02:30
Vélez Sarsfield
Vélez Sársfield
0
0
Vélez Sarsfield
Flamengo RJ
Flamengo
Flamengo RJ
4
2
Beendet
Halbfinale Hinspiel
2. Runde
01.09.2022 00:10
Nuno Borges
N. Borges
2
7
6
6
4
4
Portugal
China
Y. Wu
Yibing Wu
3
6
7
4
6
6
Beendet
2. Runde
01.09.2022 01:10
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
3
6
6
5
6
Russland
Brasilien
T. Monteiro
Thiago Monteiro
1
3
3
7
4
Beendet
2. Runde
01.09.2022 02:00
Jack Draper
J.Draper
3
6
6
6
Großbritannien
Kanada
F. Auger-Al.
Felix Auger-Aliassime
0
4
4
4
Beendet
2. Runde
01.09.2022 04:00
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
3
6
7
6
Russland
Frankreich
A. Rinderknech
Arthur Rinderknech
0
2
5
3
Beendet
2. Runde
01.09.2022 17:00
James Duckworth
J. Duckworth
1
3
2
6
4
Australien
Großbritannien
D. Evans
Daniel Evans
3
6
6
4
6
Beendet
2. Runde
John Isner
J. Isner
0
USA
Dänemark
H. Rune
Holger Rune
0
durch Walkover
Beendet
2. Runde
Marin Čilić
M.Čilić
3
6
7
6
Kroatien
Spanien
A. Ramos
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
0
3
6
3
Beendet
2. Runde
Borna Ćorić
B. Ćorić
0
4
6
1
Kroatien
USA
J. Brooksby
Jenson Brooksby
3
6
7
6
Beendet
2. Runde
01.09.2022 18:35
Christopher Eubanks
C. Eubanks
0
4
6
2
USA
Italien
J.Sinner
Jannik Sinner
3
6
7
6
Beendet
2. Runde
01.09.2022 19:35
Federico Coria
F. Coria
0
2
1
5
Argentinien
Spanien
C. Alcaraz
Carlos Alcaraz
3
6
6
7
Beendet
2. Runde
01.09.2022 20:10
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
3
6
6
7
Großbritannien
Portugal
J. Sousa
João Sousa
0
4
4
6
Beendet
2. Runde
01.09.2022 20:20
Gijs Brouwer
G. Brouwer
1
7
3
4
2
Niederlande
Italien
L. Musetti
Lorenzo Musetti
3
6
6
6
6
Beendet
2. Runde
01.09.2022 20:30
Soon Woo Kwon
S. Kwon
0
3
0
4
Südkorea
Russland
A. Rublev
Andrey Rublev
3
6
6
6
Beendet
2. Runde
01.09.2022 21:10
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
0
6
5
3
Bulgarien
USA
B.Nakashima
Brandon Nakashima
3
7
7
6
Beendet
2. Runde
01.09.2022 21:50
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
3
7
7
7
Argentinien
Australien
A. Popyrin
Alexei Popyrin
0
6
5
6
Beendet
2. Runde
01.09.2022 23:10
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
1
2
4
6
4
Serbien
Frankreich
R. Gasquet
Richard Gasquet
3
6
6
4
6
Beendet
2. Runde
01.09.2022 23:50
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
3
6
4
6
6
Kanada
Spanien
R. Carballes
Roberto Carballes Baena
1
4
6
3
2
Beendet
2. Runde
2. Runde
01.09.2022 00:40
Anna Kalinskaya
A. Kalinskaya
0
3
1
Russland
Frankreich
C. Garcia
Caroline Garcia
2
6
6
Beendet
2. Runde
01.09.2022 01:00
Evgeniya Rodina
E. Rodina
1
6
2
5
Russland
Australien
A.Tomljanović
Ajla Tomljanović
2
1
6
7
Beendet
2. Runde
Serena Williams
S. Williams
2
7
2
6
USA
Estland
A. Kontaveit
Anett Kontaveit
1
6
6
2
Beendet
2. Runde
01.09.2022 01:50
Aleksandra Krunić
A. Krunić
2
2
6
6
Serbien
Tschechien
B.Krejčíková
Barbora Krejčíková
1
6
4
2
Beendet
2. Runde
01.09.2022 02:00
Leylah Fernandez
L. Fernandez
0
3
6
Kanada
Russland
L. Samsonova
Ludmilla Samsonova
2
6
7
Beendet
2. Runde
01.09.2022 05:25
Beatriz Haddad Maia
B. Haddad
0
2
4
Brasilien
Kanada
B. Andreescu
Bianca Andreescu
2
6
6
Beendet
2. Runde
01.09.2022 17:00
Sorana Cirstea
S. Cirstea
1
6
5
2
Rumänien
Schweiz
B.Bencic
Belinda Bencic
2
3
7
6
Beendet
2. Runde
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
A. Sasnovich
0
4
4
Belarus
USA
J. Pegula
Jessica Pegula
2
6
6
Beendet
2. Runde
Marta Kostyuk
M. Kostyuk
0
2
3
Ukraine
Belarus
V. Azarenka
Victoria Azarenka
2
6
6
Beendet
2. Runde
Lauren Davis
L. Davis
2
0
6
7
USA
Russland
E. Alexandrova
Ekaterina Alexandrova
1
6
4
6
Beendet
2. Runde
01.09.2022 18:00
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
2
6
6
Polen
USA
S. Stephens
Sloane Stephens
0
3
2
Beendet
2. Runde
01.09.2022 18:30
Yulia Putintseva
Y.Putintseva
0
4
3
Kasachstan
Deutschland
J. Niemeier
Jule Niemeier
2
6
6
Beendet
2. Runde
01.09.2022 18:45
Paula Badosa
P. Badosa
1
7
1
2
Spanien
Kroatien
P. Martić
Petra Martić
2
6
6
6
Beendet
2. Runde
01.09.2022 19:00
Anhelina Kalinina
A. Kalinina
0
Ukraine
Tschechien
P. Kvitova
Petra Kvitova
0
durch Walkover
Beendet
2. Runde
01.09.2022 19:25
Anastasia Potapova
A. Potapova
0
6
6
Russland
China
Q.Zheng
Qinwen Zheng
2
7
7
Beendet
2. Runde
01.09.2022 19:40
Irina Begu
I. Begu
0
3
6
Rumänien
China
Y. Yuan
Yue Yuan
2
6
7
Beendet
2. Runde
01.09.2022 20:25
Alizé Cornet
A. Cornet
2
6
1
6
Frankreich
Tschechien
K. Siniakova
Katerina Siniakova
1
1
6
3
Beendet
2. Runde
01.09.2022 21:20
Garbine Muguruza
G. Muguruza
2
6
6
Spanien
Tschechien
L.Fruhvirtova
Linda Fruhvirtova
0
0
4
Beendet
2. Runde
01.09.2022 22:30
Kaia Kanepi
K. Kanepi
1
6
6
4
Estland
Belarus
A. Sabalenka
Aryna Sabalenka
2
2
7
6
Beendet
2. Runde
01.09.2022 23:00
Karolina Plíšková
Ka. Plíšková
2
6
6
Tschechien
Tschechien
M. Bouzkova
Marie Bouzkova
0
3
2
Beendet
2. Runde