Suche Heute Live
Belgien Grand Prix
Qualifying
27.08.2022 16:00
Beendet
1NiederlandeM. Verstappen1:43.665m
2SpanienC. Sainz+0.632s
3MexikoS. Pérez+0.797s
Qualifying
3. Training
27.08.2022 13:00
Beendet
1MexikoS. Pérez1:45.047m
2NiederlandeM. Verstappen+0.137s
3SpanienC. Sainz+0.777s
3. Training
4. Spieltag
27.08.2022 15:30
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
2
1
RB Leipzig
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
0
0
4. Spieltag
1. FSV Mainz 05
Mainz 05
0
0
1. FSV Mainz 05
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
3
3
4. Spieltag
1899 Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
1
1
1899 Hoffenheim
FC Augsburg
Augsburg
FC Augsburg
0
0
4. Spieltag
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
0
0
Hertha BSC
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
1
1
4. Spieltag
FC Schalke 04
Schalke 04
1
1
FC Schalke 04
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
6
3
4. Spieltag
27.08.2022 18:30
FC Bayern München
FC Bayern
1
0
FC Bayern München
Bor. Mönchengladbach
M'gladbach
Bor. Mönchengladbach
1
1
4. Spieltag
6. Spieltag
27.08.2022 13:00
SV Darmstadt 98
Darmstadt
2
1
SV Darmstadt 98
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Heidenheim
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
2
0
6. Spieltag
FC St. Pauli
St. Pauli
2
0
FC St. Pauli
SC Paderborn 07
Paderborn
SC Paderborn 07
2
1
6. Spieltag
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruhe
2
2
Karlsruher SC
Hansa Rostock
Rostock
Hansa Rostock
0
0
6. Spieltag
27.08.2022 20:30
1. FC Nürnberg
Nürnberg
0
0
1. FC Nürnberg
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
2
1
6. Spieltag
6. Spieltag
27.08.2022 14:00
VfL Osnabrück
Osnabrück
2
1
VfL Osnabrück
1. FC Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
1. FC Saarbrücken
2
1
6. Spieltag
FC Ingolstadt 04
Ingolstadt
2
2
FC Ingolstadt 04
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Wehen
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
3
1
6. Spieltag
SV 07 Elversberg
Elversberg
1
1
SV 07 Elversberg
Waldhof Mannheim
Mannheim
Waldhof Mannheim
0
0
6. Spieltag
Viktoria Köln
Vikt. Köln
1
1
Viktoria Köln
TSV 1860 München
TSV 1860
TSV 1860 München
1
0
6. Spieltag
SC Verl
Verl
3
2
SC Verl
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
0
0
6. Spieltag
SpVgg Bayreuth
Bayreuth
1
1
SpVgg Bayreuth
Rot-Weiss Essen
RW Essen
Rot-Weiss Essen
1
0
6. Spieltag
Sommer-Weltmeisterschaft
7,5km Sprint
27.08.2022 14:45
Beendet
1SchwedenS.Samuelsson18:38.10m
2SchwedenP.Femling+8.30s
3SchweizN.Hartweg+27.20s
7,5km Sprint
Sommer-Weltmeisterschaft
6km Sprint
27.08.2022 17:00
Beendet
1ItalienL.Vittozzi16:21.40m
2TschechienM.Davidova+2.40s
3SchweizL.Häcki-Groß+23.90s
3SlowakeiP.Bátovská Fia.+23.90s
6km Sprint
Gruppe A
27.08.2022 17:30
Tunesien
Tunesien
3
25
25
25
Tunesien
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico
Puerto Rico
0
19
17
20
Beendet
Gruppe A
27.08.2022 20:30
Ukraine
Ukraine
0
26
21
20
Ukraine
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
3
28
25
25
Beendet
Gruppe A
Gruppe E
27.08.2022 11:00
China
China
0
15
19
14
China
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
3
25
25
25
Beendet
Gruppe E
27.08.2022 21:15
Italien
Italien
3
25
25
39
Italien
Kanada
Kanada
Kanada
0
13
18
37
Beendet
Gruppe E
Gruppe F
27.08.2022 14:00
Ägypten
Ägypten
0
17
22
16
Ägypten
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
3
25
25
25
Beendet
Gruppe F
27.08.2022 17:30
Argentinien
Argentinien
2
25
28
18
34
19
Argentinien
Iran
Iran
Iran
3
22
30
25
32
21
Beendet
Gruppe F
Nürburgring
1. Qualifying
27.08.2022 10:15
ausgefallen
Beendet
1. Qualifying
1. Rennen
27.08.2022 17:15
Beendet
1SüdafrikaS. van der Linde57:04.374m
2SüdafrikaK. van der Linde+1.928s
3SchweizR. Feller+8.432s
1. Rennen
1. Runde
27.08.2022 17:00
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
Fürstenfeldb.
25
12
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
Wölfe Würzburg
Würzburg
Wölfe Würzburg
24
13
Beendet
1. Runde
27.08.2022 19:00
TuS Vinnhorst
TuS Vinnhorst
28
13
TuS Vinnhorst
VfL Eintracht Hagen
Hagen
VfL Eintracht Hagen
26
12
Beendet
1. Runde
OHV Aurich
Aurich
29
17
OHV Aurich
VfL Lübeck-Schwartau
Lübeck-Schwart.
VfL Lübeck-Schwartau
38
20
Beendet
1. Runde
27.08.2022 19:30
TuS KL-Dansenberg
Dansenberg
22
9
TuS KL-Dansenberg
HSC 2000 Coburg
Coburg
HSC 2000 Coburg
28
14
Beendet
1. Runde
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg
Hüttenberg
40
18
TV 05/07 Hüttenberg
ThSV Eisenach
Eisenach
ThSV Eisenach
39
16
nach Verlängerung
Beendet
1. Runde
27.08.2022 20:00
SG Leutershausen
Leutershausen
27
13
SG Leutershausen
SG BBM Bietigheim
Bietigheim
SG BBM Bietigheim
34
17
Beendet
1. Runde
HSG Konstanz
Konstanz
29
11
HSG Konstanz
VfL Gummersbach
Gummersbach
VfL Gummersbach
35
18
Beendet
1. Runde
Gruppe A
27.08.2022 15:00
USA
USA
6
1
2
3
USA
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
1
0
0
1
Beendet
Gruppe A
27.08.2022 19:00
Kanada
Kanada
4
1
2
1
Kanada
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
1
0
0
1
Beendet
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
27.08.2022 15:30
Schweden
Schweden
4
0
2
1
0
Schweden
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
3
0
0
3
0
nach Penaltyschießen
Beendet
Gruppe B
27.08.2022 19:30
Tschechien
Tschechien
5
1
1
3
Tschechien
Dänemark
Dänemark
Dänemark
1
1
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe B
Gruppe K
27.08.2022 18:15
Tschechien
Tschechien
79
23
21
21
14
Tschechien
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
82
23
24
15
20
Beendet
Gruppe K
27.08.2022 18:30
Litauen
Litauen
90
22
17
32
19
Litauen
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
73
21
15
15
22
Beendet
Gruppe K
27.08.2022 20:00
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
96
28
10
21
17
20
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
90
14
32
5
25
14
nach Verlängerung
Beendet
Gruppe K
Gruppe L
27.08.2022 19:00
Niederlande
Niederlande
64
24
8
18
14
Niederlande
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
86
17
23
28
18
Beendet
Gruppe L
27.08.2022 20:30
Italien
Italien
91
25
18
23
25
Italien
Georgien
Georgien
Georgien
84
19
19
28
18
Beendet
Gruppe L
27.08.2022 22:00
Island
Island
91
14
22
27
17
11
Island
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
88
19
22
14
25
8
nach Verlängerung
Beendet
Gruppe L
4. Spieltag
27.08.2022 13:30
Southampton FC
Southampton
0
0
Southampton FC
Manchester United
ManUtd
Manchester United
1
0
4. Spieltag
27.08.2022 16:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton
1
0
Brighton & Hove Albion
Leeds United
Leeds Utd
Leeds United
0
0
4. Spieltag
Brentford FC
Brentford
1
0
Brentford FC
Everton FC
Everton
Everton FC
1
1
4. Spieltag
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
2
0
Chelsea FC
Leicester City
Leicester
Leicester City
1
0
4. Spieltag
Liverpool FC
Liverpool
9
5
Liverpool FC
AFC Bournemouth
Bournemouth
AFC Bournemouth
0
0
4. Spieltag
Manchester City
Man City
4
0
Manchester City
Crystal Palace
Cr. Palace
Crystal Palace
2
2
4. Spieltag
27.08.2022 18:30
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
2
0
Arsenal FC
Fulham FC
Fulham
Fulham FC
1
0
4. Spieltag
3. Spieltag
27.08.2022 17:30
Elche CF
Elche CF
0
0
Elche CF
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
S. Sebastian
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
1
1
3. Spieltag
27.08.2022 19:30
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo
0
0
Rayo Vallecano
RCD Mallorca
Mallorca
RCD Mallorca
2
1
3. Spieltag
27.08.2022 22:00
UD Almería
Almería
2
1
UD Almería
Sevilla FC
FC Sevilla
Sevilla FC
1
1
3. Spieltag
3. Spieltag
27.08.2022 18:30
Juventus Turin
Juventus
1
1
Juventus Turin
AS Rom
AS Rom
AS Rom
1
0
3. Spieltag
US Cremonese
Cremonese
1
0
US Cremonese
FC Turin
FC Turin
FC Turin
2
1
3. Spieltag
27.08.2022 20:45
AC Mailand
AC Mailand
2
1
AC Mailand
Bologna FC
Bologna
Bologna FC
0
0
3. Spieltag
Spezia Calcio
Spezia
2
2
Spezia Calcio
Sassuolo Calcio
Sassuolo
Sassuolo Calcio
2
1
3. Spieltag
4. Spieltag
27.08.2022 17:00
AJ Auxerre
Auxerre
1
1
AJ Auxerre
RC Strasbourg
Strasbourg
RC Strasbourg
0
0
4. Spieltag
27.08.2022 21:00
RC Lens
RC Lens
2
0
RC Lens
Stade Rennes
Rennes
Stade Rennes
1
0
4. Spieltag
August
27.08.2022 15:00
Botswana
Botswana
0
0
Botswana
Madagaskar
Madagaskar
Madagaskar
1
1
August
Malawi
Malawi
1
1
Malawi
Mosambik
Mosambik
Mosambik
1
1
August
27.08.2022 18:00
Sierra Leone
Sierra Leone
1
0
Sierra Leone
Mali
Mali
Mali
2
1
August
Elfenbeinküste
Elfenbeink.
0
0
Elfenbeinküste
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso
0
0
August
27.08.2022 21:00
Senegal
Senegal
1
0
Senegal
Guinea
Guinea
Guinea
0
0
August
4. Spieltag
27.08.2022 18:15
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Fatih Karagümrü
4
2
Fatih Karagümrük SK
MKE Ankaragücü
Ankaragücü
MKE Ankaragücü
1
0
4. Spieltag
27.08.2022 20:45
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
1
1
Adana Demirspor
Ümraniyespor
Ümraniyespor
Ümraniyespor
0
0
4. Spieltag
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
0
0
Alanyaspor
İstanbulspor AŞ
İstanbulspor AŞ
İstanbulspor AŞ
1
0
4. Spieltag
4. Spieltag
27.08.2022 16:30
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
0
0
Go Ahead Eagles
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp. Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
1
1
4. Spieltag
27.08.2022 18:45
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
0
Vitesse
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
2
1
4. Spieltag
27.08.2022 20:00
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
4
0
Feyenoord Rotterdam
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
0
0
4. Spieltag
27.08.2022 21:00
Sc Heerenveen
Heerenveen
2
2
Sc Heerenveen
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
1
0
4. Spieltag
4. Spieltag
27.08.2022 16:30
Maritimo Funchal
M. Funchal
0
0
Maritimo Funchal
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
1
1
4. Spieltag
27.08.2022 19:00
Boavista
Boavista
0
0
Boavista
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
3
1
4. Spieltag
27.08.2022 21:30
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
0
0
Sporting CP
GD Chaves
GD Chaves
GD Chaves
2
0
4. Spieltag
6. Spieltag
27.08.2022 14:00
TSV Havelse
TSV Havelse
0
0
TSV Havelse
VfV Hildesheim
VfV Hildesheim
VfV Hildesheim
1
1
6. Spieltag
27.08.2022 14:30
FC Teutonia 05
Teutonia 05
2
1
FC Teutonia 05
Werder Bremen II
Werder II
Werder Bremen II
1
0
6. Spieltag
9. Spieltag
27.08.2022 14:00
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
Gr. Fürth II
0
0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
TSV Buchbach
TSV Buchb.
TSV Buchbach
2
2
9. Spieltag
Wacker Burghausen
Burghausen
1
1
Wacker Burghausen
FC Augsburg II
Augsburg II
FC Augsburg II
1
1
9. Spieltag
27.08.2022 17:00
TSV 1896 Rain am Lech
TSV Rain
1
0
TSV 1896 Rain am Lech
SV Heimstetten
Heimstetten
SV Heimstetten
0
0
9. Spieltag
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
Hankofen
0
0
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Aschaffenb.
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
2
0
9. Spieltag
6. Spieltag
27.08.2022 14:00
SV 19 Straelen
SV Straelen
0
0
SV 19 Straelen
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
Preußen Münster
2
0
6. Spieltag
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
M'gladbach II
0
0
Bor. Mönchengladbach II
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertal
Wuppertaler SV
0
0
6. Spieltag
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Bocholt
3
2
1. FC Bocholt
SG Wattenscheid 09
Wattenscheid
SG Wattenscheid 09
2
2
6. Spieltag
SC Wiedenbrück
Wiedenbr.
0
0
SC Wiedenbrück
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
1
1
6. Spieltag
SV Rödinghausen
Rödinghausen
5
5
SV Rödinghausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Oberhausen
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
1
0
6. Spieltag
SV Lippstadt 08
Lippstadt 08
3
3
SV Lippstadt 08
1. FC Düren
1. FC Düren
1. FC Düren
0
0
6. Spieltag
4. Spieltag
27.08.2022 13:00
Energie Cottbus
Cottbus
4
1
Energie Cottbus
ZFC Meuselwitz
Meuselwitz
ZFC Meuselwitz
0
0
4. Spieltag
4. Spieltag
27.08.2022 14:00
VfB Stuttgart II
VfB II
3
2
VfB Stuttgart II
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
Hoffenheim II
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
3
2
4. Spieltag
TSG Balingen
Balingen
0
0
TSG Balingen
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
Lehnerz
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
0
0
4. Spieltag
TSV Steinbach Haiger
Steinbach H.
4
1
TSV Steinbach Haiger
Eintracht Trier
Ein. Trier
Eintracht Trier
1
0
4. Spieltag
Qualifikationsrunde I Hinspiel
27.08.2022 15:00
TBV Lemgo Lippe
Lemgo
39
22
TBV Lemgo Lippe
CB Ciudad de Logroño
Logroño
CB Ciudad de Logroño
34
13
Beendet
Qualifikationsrunde I Hinspiel
Riihimäen Cocks
Riihimäen Cocks
22
13
Riihimäen Cocks
Águas Santas
Águas Santas
Águas Santas
21
11
Beendet
Qualifikationsrunde I Hinspiel
27.08.2022 16:00
NMC Górnik Zabrze
Górnik Zabrze
27
11
NMC Górnik Zabrze
GC Amicitia Zürich
GC Zürich
GC Amicitia Zürich
19
10
Beendet
Qualifikationsrunde I Hinspiel
27.08.2022 17:00
HC Minaur Baia Mare
HC Baia Mare
27
14
HC Minaur Baia Mare
Ferencvaros
Ferencvaros
Ferencvaros
36
15
Beendet
Qualifikationsrunde I Hinspiel
27.08.2022 18:00
Kolstad Håndball
Kolstad
28
15
Kolstad Håndball
Drammen HK
Drammen
Drammen HK
26
14
Beendet
Qualifikationsrunde I Hinspiel
27.08.2022 18:30
IFK Kristianstad
Kristianstad
33
12
IFK Kristianstad
RK TRIMO Trebnje
Trebnje
RK TRIMO Trebnje
33
19
Beendet
Qualifikationsrunde I Hinspiel
27.08.2022 19:00
Alpla HC Hard
HC Hard
24
13
Alpla HC Hard
RK Eurofarm Pelister II
Pelister II
RK Eurofarm Pelister II
21
11
Beendet
Qualifikationsrunde I Hinspiel
27.08.2022 20:00
Chambéry Savoie HB
Chambéry
27
12
Chambéry Savoie HB
HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
Constanta
HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta
23
10
Beendet
Qualifikationsrunde I Hinspiel
Halbfinale
27.08.2022 01:00
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
2
6
6
Frankreich
Niederlande
B. Van De Zands
Botic Van De Zandschulp
0
0
4
Beendet
Halbfinale
27.08.2022 02:30
Marc-Andrea Hüsler
M. Hüsler
0
6
6
Schweiz
Serbien
L. Djere
Laslo Djere
2
7
7
Beendet
Halbfinale
Finale
27.08.2022 23:00
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
0
6
4
Serbien
Frankreich
A. Mannarino
Adrian Mannarino
2
7
6
Beendet
Finale
Halbfinale
27.08.2022 00:30
Bernarda Pera
B. Pera
0
1
2
USA
Russland
L. Samsonova
Ludmilla Samsonova
2
6
6
Beendet
Halbfinale
Finale
27.08.2022 19:00
Ludmilla Samsonova
L. Samsonova
2
6
6
Russland
Belarus
A. Sasnovich
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
0
1
3
Beendet
Finale
Halbfinale
27.08.2022 00:25
Daria Kasatkina
D. Kasatkina
2
6
6
Russland
Frankreich
D. Parry
Diane Parry
0
2
0
Beendet
Halbfinale
Finale
27.08.2022 21:00
Daria Kasatkina
D. Kasatkina
2
6
6
Russland
Australien
D. Saville
Daria Saville
0
4
4
Beendet
Finale