Suche Heute Live
Belgien Grand Prix
2. Training
26.08.2022 17:00
Beendet
1NiederlandeM. Verstappen1:45.507m
2MonacoC. Leclerc+0.862s
3GroßbritannienL. Norris+1.082s
2. Training
1. Training
26.08.2022 14:00
Beendet
1SpanienC. Sainz1:46.538m
2MonacoC. Leclerc+0.069s
3NiederlandeM. Verstappen+0.217s
1. Training
4. Spieltag
26.08.2022 20:30
SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
1
0
SC Freiburg
VfL Bochum
Bochum
VfL Bochum
0
0
4. Spieltag
6. Spieltag
26.08.2022 18:30
Arminia Bielefeld
Bielefeld
4
3
Arminia Bielefeld
Eintracht Braunschweig
Braunschw.
Eintracht Braunschweig
1
0
6. Spieltag
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Düsseldorf
4
0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Jahn Regensburg
Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
0
0
6. Spieltag
6. Spieltag
26.08.2022 19:00
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
1
1
Hallescher FC
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
1
0
6. Spieltag
Sommer-Weltmeisterschaft
4,5km Super-Sprint Qualifikation
26.08.2022 10:30
Beendet
1BelgienT.Langer9:56.20m
2SchwedenP.Femling+8.20s
3ItalienT.Giacomel+9.40s
4,5km Super-Sprint Qualifikation
7,5km Super-Sprint Finale
26.08.2022 15:10
Beendet
1DeutschlandP.Horn16:55.40m
2SchwedenS.Samuelsson+0.20s
3SchwedenP.Femling+0.70s
7,5km Super-Sprint Finale
Sommer-Weltmeisterschaft
4,5km Super-Sprint Qualifikation
26.08.2022 12:15
Beendet
1TschechienM.Davidova11:14.30m
2DeutschlandA.Weidel+7.30s
3SchwedenL.Persson+7.90s
4,5km Super-Sprint Qualifikation
7,5km Super-Sprint Finale
26.08.2022 16:25
Beendet
1ItalienD.Wierer19:05.70m
2ItalienL.Vittozzi+5.50s
3FinnlandN.Kinnunen+13.90s
7,5km Super-Sprint Finale
Gruppe B
26.08.2022 11:00
Brasilien
Brasilien
3
31
21
25
25
18
Brasilien
Kuba
Kuba
Kuba
2
33
25
16
17
16
Beendet
Gruppe B
26.08.2022 14:00
Japan
Japan
3
25
25
25
Japan
Katar
Katar
Katar
0
20
18
15
Beendet
Gruppe B
Gruppe C
26.08.2022 17:30
USA
USA
3
25
25
25
USA
Mexiko
Mexiko
Mexiko
0
18
20
12
Beendet
Gruppe C
26.08.2022 20:30
Polen
Polen
3
25
25
25
Polen
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
0
12
20
20
Beendet
Gruppe C
Gruppe D
26.08.2022 17:30
Deutschland
Deutschland
0
22
26
24
Deutschland
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
3
25
28
26
Gruppe D
26.08.2022 20:30
Slowenien
Slowenien
3
25
25
25
Slowenien
Kamerun
Kamerun
Kamerun
0
19
23
21
Beendet
Gruppe D
Nürburgring
1. Training
26.08.2022 12:10
Beendet
1ItalienM. Bortolotti1:26.414m
2BelgienL. Vanthoor+0.198s
3ÖsterreichC. Schmid+0.228s
1. Training
2. Training
26.08.2022 15:45
Beendet
1NorwegenD. Olsen1:26.326m
2DeutschlandL. Stolz+0.027s
3ÖsterreichT. Preining+0.136s
2. Training
1. Runde
26.08.2022 19:00
SG Pforzheim-Eutingen
Pforzheim-Eut.
30
15
SG Pforzheim-Eutingen
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen
Ludwigshafen
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen
36
18
Beendet
1. Runde
VfL Pfullingen
Pfullingen
27
15
VfL Pfullingen
TV Großwallstadt
Großwallstadt
TV Großwallstadt
33
19
Beendet
1. Runde
26.08.2022 20:00
Wilhelmshavener HV
Wilhelmshaven
25
13
Wilhelmshavener HV
ASV Hamm-Westfalen
ASV Hamm
ASV Hamm-Westfalen
35
13
Beendet
1. Runde
Gruppe A
26.08.2022 18:30
Schweiz
Schweiz
3
0
2
1
Schweiz
Japan
Japan
Japan
1
0
0
1
Beendet
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
26.08.2022 19:00
Ungarn
Ungarn
1
0
1
0
Ungarn
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
7
2
2
3
Beendet
Gruppe B
3. Spieltag
26.08.2022 20:00
Girona FC
Girona
0
0
Girona FC
Celta Vigo
RC Celta
Celta Vigo
1
0
3. Spieltag
26.08.2022 22:00
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
1
1
Betis Sevilla
CA Osasuna
Osasuna
CA Osasuna
0
0
3. Spieltag
3. Spieltag
26.08.2022 18:30
AC Monza
AC Monza
1
1
AC Monza
Udinese Calcio
Udinese
Udinese Calcio
2
1
3. Spieltag
26.08.2022 20:45
Lazio Rom
Lazio Rom
3
1
Lazio Rom
Inter Mailand
Inter
Inter Mailand
1
0
3. Spieltag
4. Spieltag
26.08.2022 21:00
AC Ajaccio
AC Ajaccio
1
0
AC Ajaccio
Lille OSC
Lille
Lille OSC
3
2
4. Spieltag
Halbfinale
26.08.2022 00:30
Spanien
Spanien
2
2
Spanien
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
1
0
Halbfinale
26.08.2022 04:00
Brasilien
Brasilien
1
0
Brasilien
Japan
Japan
Japan
2
1
Halbfinale
August
26.08.2022 15:00
Äthiopien
Äthiopien
0
0
Äthiopien
Ruanda
Ruanda
Ruanda
0
0
August
26.08.2022 17:00
Katar
Katar
1
0
Katar
Jamaika
Jamaika
Jamaika
1
0
August
26.08.2022 18:00
Djibouti
Djibouti
1
0
Djibouti
Sudan
Sudan
Sudan
4
3
August
4. Spieltag
26.08.2022 20:00
Gaziantep FK
Gaziantep
5
1
Gaziantep FK
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
2
2
4. Spieltag
4. Spieltag
26.08.2022 20:00
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
1
0
NEC Nijmegen
FC Groningen
Groningen
FC Groningen
1
0
4. Spieltag
4. Spieltag
26.08.2022 21:15
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
0
0
Paços de Ferreira
GD Estoril
Estoril
GD Estoril
3
2
4. Spieltag
6. Spieltag
26.08.2022 18:00
Atlas Delmenhorst
Atlas
3
2
Atlas Delmenhorst
FC St. Pauli II
St. Pauli II
FC St. Pauli II
2
2
6. Spieltag
26.08.2022 19:30
Weiche Flensburg 08
W. Flensburg
2
0
Weiche Flensburg 08
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
1. FC Phönix
1. FC Phönix Lübeck
0
0
6. Spieltag
Blau-Weiß Lohne
BW Lohne
1
0
Blau-Weiß Lohne
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Drochtersen
SV Drochtersen/Assel
2
1
6. Spieltag
SSV Jeddeloh II
SSV Jeddeloh
2
0
SSV Jeddeloh II
Hannover 96 II
Hannover II
Hannover 96 II
1
0
6. Spieltag
9. Spieltag
26.08.2022 18:00
TSV Aubstadt
TSV Aubstadt
1
1
TSV Aubstadt
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
Schweinfurt
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
0
0
9. Spieltag
VfB Eichstätt
Eichstätt
0
0
VfB Eichstätt
SpVgg Ansbach
Ansbach
SpVgg Ansbach
1
0
9. Spieltag
FC Pipinsried
Pipinsried
2
0
FC Pipinsried
Türkgücü München
Türkgücü
Türkgücü München
0
0
9. Spieltag
26.08.2022 18:30
Würzburger Kickers
Würzburg
0
0
Würzburger Kickers
SpVgg Unterhaching
Unterhaching
SpVgg Unterhaching
1
0
9. Spieltag
26.08.2022 19:00
Bayern München II
Bayern II
2
1
Bayern München II
FV Illertissen
Illertissen
FV Illertissen
2
1
9. Spieltag
6. Spieltag
26.08.2022 19:00
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
3
1
1. FC Köln II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Düsseldorf II
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
1
1
6. Spieltag
26.08.2022 19:30
Alemannia Aachen
Aachen
1
1
Alemannia Aachen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
0
0
6. Spieltag
4. Spieltag
26.08.2022 19:00
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
RW Erfurt
0
0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Berliner AK 07
Berliner AK 07
Berliner AK 07
1
1
4. Spieltag
TeBe Berlin
TeBe Berlin
3
0
TeBe Berlin
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
Hertha BSC II
3
0
4. Spieltag
26.08.2022 19:15
BFC Dynamo
BFC Dynamo
0
0
BFC Dynamo
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
2
1
4. Spieltag
4. Spieltag
26.08.2022 19:00
Hessen Kassel
Hess. Kassel
0
0
Hessen Kassel
SGV Freiberg
SGV Freiberg
SGV Freiberg
0
0
4. Spieltag
Viertelfinale
26.08.2022 01:15
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
2
6
3
7
Serbien
Frankreich
R. Gasquet
Richard Gasquet
1
4
6
6
Beendet
Viertelfinale
26.08.2022 04:15
Jack Draper
J.Draper
0
4
4
Großbritannien
Schweiz
M. Hüsler
Marc-Andrea Hüsler
2
6
6
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Viertelfinale
26.08.2022 00:30
Bernarda Pera
B. Pera
2
6
5
6
USA
USA
S. Kenin
Sofia Kenin
1
2
7
3
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
26.08.2022 20:30
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
A. Sasnovich
2
6
7
6
Belarus
Frankreich
A. Cornet
Alizé Cornet
1
7
5
3
Beendet
Halbfinale
Viertelfinale
26.08.2022 01:10
Daria Kasatkina
D. Kasatkina
2
6
6
Russland
Spanien
N. Parrizas-Dia
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
0
3
2
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
26.08.2022 16:00
Marta Kostyuk
M. Kostyuk
0
Ukraine
Australien
D. Saville
Daria Saville
0
durch Walkover
Beendet
Halbfinale