Suche Heute Live
Gruppe A
25.08.2022 15:00
Japan
Japan
0
0
0
0
Japan
USA
USA
USA
10
4
5
1
Beendet
Gruppe A
25.08.2022 19:00
Finnland
Finnland
1
1
0
0
Finnland
Kanada
Kanada
Kanada
4
2
1
1
Beendet
Gruppe A
Gruppe B
25.08.2022 15:30
Deutschland
Deutschland
2
2
0
0
Deutschland
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
4
1
2
1
Beendet
Gruppe B
25.08.2022 19:30
Dänemark
Dänemark
2
1
0
1
Dänemark
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
5
1
2
2
Beendet
Gruppe B
Gruppe I
25.08.2022 18:30
Lettland
Lettland
111
31
25
31
24
Lettland
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
85
20
27
16
22
Beendet
Gruppe I
25.08.2022 20:00
Serbien
Serbien
100
31
20
19
17
13
Serbien
Griechenland
Griechenland
Griechenland
94
25
19
19
24
7
nach Verlängerung
Beendet
Gruppe I
25.08.2022 20:30
Belgien
Belgien
72
20
13
22
17
Belgien
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
57
12
15
16
14
Beendet
Gruppe I
Gruppe J
25.08.2022 17:30
Finnland
Finnland
79
22
25
11
21
Finnland
Israel
Israel
Israel
73
19
18
19
17
Beendet
Gruppe J
25.08.2022 18:30
Schweden
Schweden
50
9
20
13
8
Schweden
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
67
25
21
8
13
Beendet
Gruppe J
25.08.2022 20:30
Slowenien
Slowenien
104
27
29
21
27
Slowenien
Estland
Estland
Estland
83
23
15
25
20
Beendet
Gruppe J
Playoffs Rückspiel
25.08.2022 18:00
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
3
2
AEK Larnaca
SK Dnipro-1
SK Dnipro-1
SK Dnipro-1
0
0
Beendet
Playoffs Rückspiel
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Žalgiris
3
2
3
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Ludogorez Rasgrad
Rasgrad
Ludogorez Rasgrad
3
1
2
nach Verlängerung
Beendet
Playoffs Rückspiel
25.08.2022 18:30
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF
1
0
Silkeborg IF
HJK Helsinki
HJK
HJK Helsinki
1
1
Beendet
Playoffs Rückspiel
25.08.2022 19:00
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
2
2
Omonia Nikosia
KAA Gent
Gent
KAA Gent
0
0
Beendet
Playoffs Rückspiel
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
4
2
Fenerbahçe
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
1
1
Beendet
Playoffs Rückspiel
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
0
0
Sivasspor
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
2
0
Beendet
Playoffs Rückspiel
FC Sheriff
Sheriff
3
0
0
0
FC Sheriff
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
Pyunik FC
2
0
0
0
im Elfmeterschießen
Beendet
Playoffs Rückspiel
25.08.2022 21:00
Heart of Midlothian
Hearts FC
0
0
Heart of Midlothian
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
1
0
Beendet
Playoffs Rückspiel
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
1
0
Shamrock Rovers
Ferencvaros Budapest
Ferencvaros
Ferencvaros Budapest
0
0
Beendet
Playoffs Rückspiel
Olympiakos Piräus
Olymp. Piräus
3
1
1
1
Olympiakos Piräus
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
Apollon Limassol
1
0
1
1
im Elfmeterschießen
Beendet
Playoffs Rückspiel
Playoffs Rückspiel
25.08.2022 19:00
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
0
CFR Cluj
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
0
0
Beendet
Playoffs Rückspiel
Viborg FF
Viborg FF
0
0
Viborg FF
West Ham United
West Ham
West Ham United
3
1
Beendet
Playoffs Rückspiel
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
0
0
AIK Solna
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
1
0
Beendet
Playoffs Rückspiel
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
0
0
Wolfsberger AC
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
4
2
Beendet
Playoffs Rückspiel
Viking FK
Viking
1
1
Viking FK
Fotbal Club FCSB
FCSB
Fotbal Club FCSB
3
1
Beendet
Playoffs Rückspiel
Twente Enschede
T. Enschede
0
0
Twente Enschede
AC Florenz
AC Florenz
AC Florenz
0
0
Beendet
Playoffs Rückspiel
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
0
0
Fehérvár FC
1. FC Köln
1.FC Köln
1. FC Köln
3
1
Beendet
Playoffs Rückspiel
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
0
FC Basel
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
CSKA Sofia
0
0
Beendet
Playoffs Rückspiel
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
H. Be'er Sheva
4
0
0
1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
CS Universitatea Craiova
CSU Craiova
CS Universitatea Craiova
3
0
0
1
im Elfmeterschießen
Beendet
Playoffs Rückspiel
Slavia Prag
Slavia Prag
2
0
1
Slavia Prag
Raków Częstochowa
Raków
Raków Częstochowa
0
0
0
nach Verlängerung
Beendet
Playoffs Rückspiel
25.08.2022 20:00
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
1
0
KF Ballkani
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
0
0
Beendet
Playoffs Rückspiel
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
3
0
0
0
RSC Anderlecht
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
1
1
1
1
im Elfmeterschießen
Beendet
Playoffs Rückspiel
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
3
1
Hamrun Spartans
Partizan Belgrad
P. Belgrad
Partizan Belgrad
3
1
Beendet
Playoffs Rückspiel
OGC Nizza
OGC Nizza
2
1
1
OGC Nizza
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0
0
0
nach Verlängerung
Beendet
Playoffs Rückspiel
25.08.2022 20:30
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
1
1
F91 Dudelange
Lech Posen
Poznań
Lech Posen
1
0
Beendet
Playoffs Rückspiel
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
6
0
1
2
Slovan Bratislava
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
Zrinjski Mostar
5
0
0
1
im Elfmeterschießen
Beendet
Playoffs Rückspiel
25.08.2022 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
2
0
0
1
Linfield FC
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
Rīgas Futbola skola
4
0
0
1
im Elfmeterschießen
Beendet
Playoffs Rückspiel
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
1
0
Royal Antwerp FC
İstanbul Başakşehir
Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
3
1
Beendet
Playoffs Rückspiel
25.08.2022 21:00
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
1
0
Gil Vicente
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
2
0
Beendet
Playoffs Rückspiel
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
0
0
Hajduk Split
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
Villarreal CF
2
1
Beendet
Playoffs Rückspiel
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
0
0
Rapid Wien
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
1
Beendet
Playoffs Rückspiel
Achtelfinale
25.08.2022 00:30
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
0
3
3
Spanien
Niederlande
B. Van De Zands
Botic Van De Zandschulp
2
6
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
25.08.2022 02:20
Thiago Monteiro
T. Monteiro
0
5
2
Brasilien
Frankreich
B. Bonzi
Benjamin Bonzi
2
7
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
25.08.2022 02:30
Dominic Thiem
D. Thiem
0
1
4
Österreich
Großbritannien
J.Draper
Jack Draper
2
6
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
25.08.2022 04:10
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
1
6
6
6
Belarus
Schweiz
M. Hüsler
Marc-Andrea Hüsler
2
7
3
7
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
25.08.2022 21:00
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
2
6
7
Frankreich
USA
M.Cressy
Maxime Cressy
0
4
6
Beendet
Viertelfinale
25.08.2022 22:50
Benjamin Bonzi
B. Bonzi
0
6
6
Frankreich
Niederlande
B. Van De Zands
Botic Van De Zandschulp
2
7
7
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Achtelfinale
25.08.2022 00:30
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang
0
China
Italien
M. Trevisan
Martina Trevisan
0
durch Walkover
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
25.08.2022 17:00
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
A. Sasnovich
2
6
6
Belarus
USA
M.Brengle
Madison Brengle
0
4
1
Beendet
Viertelfinale
25.08.2022 18:30
Alizé Cornet
A. Cornet
2
6
6
Frankreich
China
S. Zhang
Shuai Zhang
0
4
2
Beendet
Viertelfinale
25.08.2022 20:25
Magda Linette
M. Linette
0
4
3
Polen
Russland
L. Samsonova
Ludmilla Samsonova
2
6
6
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Achtelfinale
25.08.2022 00:00
Rebecca Marino
Marino
2
4
6
6
Kanada
Italien
J. Paolini
Jasmine Paolini
1
6
1
2
Beendet
Achtelfinale
25.08.2022 01:00
Cadence Brace
C.Brace
0
6
1
Kanada
China
X. Wang
Xiyu Wang
2
7
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
25.08.2022 18:50
Tatjana Maria
T. Maria
1
4
7
6
Deutschland
Frankreich
D. Parry
Diane Parry
2
6
6
7
Beendet
Viertelfinale
25.08.2022 21:55
Xiyu Wang
X. Wang
0
3
0
China
Australien
D. Saville
Daria Saville
2
6
6
Beendet
Viertelfinale
25.08.2022 23:25
Marta Kostyuk
M. Kostyuk
2
6
4
6
Ukraine
Kanada
Marino
Rebecca Marino
1
2
6
2
Beendet
Viertelfinale