Suche Heute Live
Gruppe K
24.08.2022 18:00
Ungarn
Ungarn
78
21
17
27
13
Ungarn
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
88
20
22
27
19
Beendet
Gruppe K
24.08.2022 19:00
Montenegro
Montenegro
88
18
23
25
22
Montenegro
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
69
15
11
20
23
Beendet
Gruppe K
24.08.2022 20:30
Frankreich
Frankreich
95
18
20
28
29
Frankreich
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
60
27
15
8
10
Beendet
Gruppe K
Gruppe L
24.08.2022 17:00
Georgien
Georgien
77
18
17
21
21
Georgien
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
66
18
17
9
22
Beendet
Gruppe L
24.08.2022 17:30
Ukraine
Ukraine
89
19
26
22
22
Ukraine
Italien
Italien
Italien
97
19
15
38
25
Beendet
Gruppe L
24.08.2022 21:00
Spanien
Spanien
87
26
25
18
18
Spanien
Island
Island
Island
57
15
13
17
12
Beendet
Gruppe L
Playoffs Rückspiel
24.08.2022 21:00
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
4
2
2
Dinamo Zagreb
FK Bodø/Glimt
Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
1
0
1
nach Verlängerung
Playoffs Rückspiel
Trabzonspor AS
Trabzonspor
0
0
Trabzonspor AS
FC Kopenhagen
Kopenhagen
FC Kopenhagen
0
0
Playoffs Rückspiel
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
0
0
PSV Eindhoven
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
0
Playoffs Rückspiel
2. Runde
24.08.2022 20:45
Leeds United
Leeds Utd
3
2
Leeds United
Barnsley FC
Barnsley
Barnsley FC
1
1
2. Runde
Tranmere Rovers
Tranmere Rovers
1
1
Tranmere Rovers
Newcastle United
Newcastle
Newcastle United
2
1
2. Runde
Wycombe Wanderers
Wycombe
1
0
Wycombe Wanderers
Bristol City
Bristol C.
Bristol City
3
1
2. Runde
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green
0
0
Forest Green Rovers
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton
Brighton & Hove Albion
3
2
2. Runde
1. Spieltag
24.08.2022 18:00
Bremer SV
Bremer SV
3
1
Bremer SV
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
BSV SW Rehden
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
1
0
1. Spieltag
2. Runde
24.08.2022 01:00
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
1
6
2
Bulgarien
Österreich
D. Thiem
Dominic Thiem
0
0
4
durch Aufgabe
Beendet
2. Runde
24.08.2022 01:15
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
1
2
6
1
Italien
Großbritannien
J.Draper
Jack Draper
2
6
4
6
Beendet
2. Runde
24.08.2022 01:35
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
0
4
4
Schweden
Schweiz
M. Hüsler
Marc-Andrea Hüsler
2
6
6
Beendet
2. Runde
24.08.2022 02:15
Tallon Griekspoor
T. Griekspoor
0
6
3
Niederlande
Niederlande
B. Van De Zands
Botic Van De Zandschulp
2
7
6
Beendet
2. Runde
24.08.2022 03:10
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
2
6
6
Spanien
Taiwan
C.H. Tseng
Chun Hsin Tseng
0
3
4
Beendet
2. Runde
24.08.2022 03:40
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
2
7
6
Italien
Chile
A. Tabilo
Alejandro Tabilo
0
5
1
Beendet
2. Runde
Achtelfinale
24.08.2022 21:00
Steve Johnson
S. Johnson
1
7
4
3
USA
Frankreich
R. Gasquet
Richard Gasquet
2
6
6
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
24.08.2022 22:45
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
0
3
3
Spanien
Frankreich
A. Mannarino
Adrian Mannarino
2
6
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
24.08.2022 23:15
Jason Kubler
Kubler
1
6
7
3
Australien
Serbien
L. Djere
Laslo Djere
2
7
6
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
24.08.2022 23:25
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
1
7
2
6
Italien
USA
M.Cressy
Maxime Cressy
2
6
6
7
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Achtelfinale
24.08.2022 00:30
Sofia Kenin
S. Kenin
2
6
6
USA
Rumänien
I. Begu
Irina Begu
0
3
2
Beendet
Achtelfinale
24.08.2022 02:00
Sorana Cirstea
S. Cirstea
0
4
2
Rumänien
Polen
M. Linette
Magda Linette
2
6
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
24.08.2022 17:00
Madison Brengle
M.Brengle
2
3
7
7
USA
Russland
E. Alexandrova
Ekaterina Alexandrova
1
6
5
5
Beendet
Achtelfinale
24.08.2022 19:25
Barbora Krejčíková
B.Krejčíková
0
4
1
Tschechien
USA
B. Pera
Bernarda Pera
2
6
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
24.08.2022 21:05
Laura Siegemund
L. Siegemund
0
2
1
Deutschland
Russland
L. Samsonova
Ludmilla Samsonova
2
6
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Achtelfinale
24.08.2022 17:00
Anna Bondar
A. Bondar
0
3
2
Ungarn
Deutschland
T. Maria
Tatjana Maria
2
6
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
24.08.2022 17:50
Diane Parry
D. Parry
2
6
7
Frankreich
Tschechien
T. Martincova
Tereza Martincova
0
3
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
24.08.2022 18:40
Katherine Sebov
K. Sebov
0
1
0
Kanada
Australien
D. Saville
Daria Saville
2
6
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
24.08.2022 20:00
Daria Kasatkina
D. Kasatkina
2
6
6
Russland
Polen
M. Frech
Magdalena Frech
0
3
2
Beendet
Achtelfinale