Suche Heute Live
5. Spieltag
22.08.2022 19:00
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
2
2
FSV Zwickau
SpVgg Bayreuth
Bayreuth
SpVgg Bayreuth
0
0
5. Spieltag
3. Spieltag
22.08.2022 21:00
Manchester United
ManUtd
2
1
Manchester United
Liverpool FC
Liverpool
Liverpool FC
1
0
3. Spieltag
2. Spieltag
22.08.2022 20:00
Elche CF
Elche CF
1
1
Elche CF
UD Almería
Almería
UD Almería
1
1
2. Spieltag
22.08.2022 22:00
Girona FC
Girona
3
1
Girona FC
Getafe CF
Getafe
Getafe CF
1
0
2. Spieltag
2. Spieltag
22.08.2022 18:30
AS Rom
AS Rom
1
0
AS Rom
US Cremonese
Cremonese
US Cremonese
0
0
2. Spieltag
22.08.2022 20:45
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
0
0
Sampdoria
Juventus Turin
Juventus
Juventus Turin
0
0
2. Spieltag
Viertelfinale
22.08.2022 00:30
Nigeria
Nigeria
0
0
Nigeria
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
2
2
Viertelfinale
22.08.2022 04:00
Japan
Japan
5
1
2
3
Japan
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
3
1
2
3
im Elfmeterschießen
Viertelfinale
1. Runde
22.08.2022 18:01
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
1
0
Holstein Kiel
VfL Bochum
VfL Bochum
VfL Bochum
2
1
1. Runde
3. Spieltag
22.08.2022 18:15
İstanbulspor AŞ
İstanbulspor AŞ
0
0
İstanbulspor AŞ
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
4
2
3. Spieltag
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
1
1
Sivasspor
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
1
0
3. Spieltag
22.08.2022 20:45
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
4
2
Fenerbahçe
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
2
0
3. Spieltag
3. Spieltag
22.08.2022 21:15
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
0
0
Gil Vicente
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
0
0
3. Spieltag
1. Runde
22.08.2022 00:00
Denis Kudla
D. Kudla
0
6
5
USA
Brasilien
T. Monteiro
Thiago Monteiro
2
7
7
Beendet
1. Runde
22.08.2022 01:05
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
2
6
3
6
Serbien
Belgien
D. Goffin
David Goffin
1
3
6
3
Beendet
1. Runde
22.08.2022 04:30
John Millman
J. Millman
2
6
6
Australien
Frankreich
H. Gaston
Hugo Gaston
0
2
3
Beendet
1. Runde
22.08.2022 20:00
Tallon Griekspoor
T. Griekspoor
2
7
6
Niederlande
Japan
T. Daniel
Taro Daniel
0
6
3
Beendet
1. Runde
Thanasi Kokkinakis
T. Kokkinakis
1
6
3
6
Australien
Australien
J. Duckworth
James Duckworth
2
4
6
7
Beendet
1. Runde
Jiří Lehečka
J. Lehečka
0
4
3
Tschechien
Deutschland
P. Gojowczyk
Peter Gojowczyk
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
22.08.2022 21:35
Shintaro Mochizuki
S. Mochizuki
1
6
2
4
Japan
Chile
A. Tabilo
Alejandro Tabilo
2
4
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
Christopher O'Connell
C. O'Connell
1
6
7
6
Australien
Frankreich
A. Mannarino
Adrian Mannarino
2
7
6
7
Beendet
1. Runde
22.08.2022 22:00
Marton Fucsovics
M. Fucsovics
1
1
6
3
Ungarn
Taiwan
C.H. Tseng
Chun Hsin Tseng
2
6
1
6
Beendet
1. Runde
22.08.2022 22:30
Emilio Nava
E. Nava
0
3
2
USA
USA
S. Johnson
Steve Johnson
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
1. Runde
22.08.2022 17:00
Clara Tauson
C. Tauson
2
6
6
Dänemark
Frankreich
H. Tan
Harmony Tan
0
3
1
Beendet
1. Runde
Magda Linette
M. Linette
2
6
6
Polen
Kasachstan
Y.Putintseva
Yulia Putintseva
0
4
2
Beendet
1. Runde
Marcela Zacarias
M. Zacarias
0
2
3
Mexiko
Rumänien
S. Cirstea
Sorana Cirstea
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
22.08.2022 18:35
Sara Sorribes Tormo
S. Sorribes
2
7
4
6
Spanien
Kolumbien
M. Osorio
Maria Osorio Serrano
1
6
6
3
Beendet
1. Runde
22.08.2022 18:40
Alizé Cornet
A. Cornet
2
6
6
Frankreich
Ukraine
D. Yastremska
Dayana Yastremska
0
2
1
Beendet
1. Runde
22.08.2022 19:55
Maiar Sherif
M. Sherif
1
6
2
4
Ägypten
Italien
M. Trevisan
Martina Trevisan
2
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
22.08.2022 20:00
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang
2
6
6
China
Tschechien
K. Siniakova
Katerina Siniakova
0
2
1
Beendet
1. Runde
22.08.2022 21:20
Eri Hozumi
E. Hozumi
0
1
2
Japan
USA
B. Pera
Bernarda Pera
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
22.08.2022 21:55
Varvara Gracheva
V. Gracheva
1
3
6
5
Russland
USA
M.Brengle
Madison Brengle
2
6
4
7
Beendet
1. Runde
22.08.2022 22:20
Sofia Kenin
S. Kenin
2
6
6
USA
USA
D.Hewitt
Dalayna Hewitt
0
4
3
Beendet
1. Runde
22.08.2022 22:55
Laura Siegemund
L. Siegemund
2
6
4
6
Deutschland
Ukraine
A. Kalinina
Anhelina Kalinina
1
2
6
2
Beendet
1. Runde
1. Runde
22.08.2022 00:30
Anna Schmiedlova
A. Schmiedlova
0
3
3
Slowakei
Australien
D. Saville
Daria Saville
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
22.08.2022 00:40
Danka Kovinić
D. Kovinić
0
6
2
Montenegro
Polen
M. Frech
Magdalena Frech
2
7
6
Beendet
1. Runde
22.08.2022 17:00
Marta Kostyuk
M. Kostyuk
2
6
7
Ukraine
Slowenien
T. Zidansek
Tamara Zidansek
0
1
5
Beendet
1. Runde
22.08.2022 18:05
Jamie Loeb
J. Loeb
1
6
7
2
USA
China
X. Wang
Xiyu Wang
2
7
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
22.08.2022 20:05
Daria Kasatkina
D. Kasatkina
2
6
6
6
Russland
Belgien
G. Minnen
Greet Minnen
1
7
4
2
Beendet
1. Runde
22.08.2022 21:10
Oceane Dodin
O. Dodin
0
2
5
Frankreich
Tschechien
T. Martincova
Tereza Martincova
2
6
7
Beendet
1. Runde
22.08.2022 21:20
Rebecca Peterson
R. Peterson
0
2
1
Schweden
Spanien
N. Parrizas-Dia
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
22.08.2022 22:40
Kaja Juvan
K. Juvan
0
5
3
Slowenien
Kanada
C.Brace
Cadence Brace
2
7
6
Beendet
1. Runde
22.08.2022 22:55
Diane Parry
D. Parry
2
6
6
Frankreich
Schweiz
L. Sun
Lulu Sun
0
4
2
Beendet
1. Runde