Suche Heute Live
European Championships
Allgemein
Tag 1
11.08.2022 09:00
Beendet
Tag 1
Gruppe A
11.08.2022 01:00
Spanien
Spanien
0
0
Spanien
Brasilien
Brasilien
Brasilien
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe A
11.08.2022 04:00
Costa Rica
Costa Rica
1
1
Costa Rica
Australien
Australien
Australien
3
2
Beendet
Gruppe A
Gruppe D
11.08.2022 19:00
Ghana
Ghana
0
0
Ghana
USA
USA
USA
3
2
Beendet
Gruppe D
11.08.2022 22:00
Japan
Japan
1
1
Japan
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe D
3. Runde Rückspiel
11.08.2022 18:00
HJK Helsinki
HJK
1
0
HJK Helsinki
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
0
0
Beendet
3. Runde Rückspiel
11.08.2022 19:00
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
3
2
FC Zürich
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
Beendet
3. Runde Rückspiel
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
1
0
1. FC Slovácko
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
1
0
Beendet
3. Runde Rückspiel
11.08.2022 20:00
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
2
0
F91 Dudelange
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
2
0
Beendet
3. Runde Rückspiel
11.08.2022 20:30
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
3
0
1
2
Slovan Bratislava
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piraeus
4
0
1
2
im Elfmeterschießen
Beendet
3. Runde Rückspiel
11.08.2022 21:00
Partizan Belgrad
P. Belgrad
2
1
Partizan Belgrad
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
2
0
Beendet
3. Runde Rückspiel
3. Runde Rückspiel
11.08.2022 15:30
FK Kyzylzhar
Kyzylzhar
0
0
FK Kyzylzhar
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL Nikosia
0
0
Beendet
3. Runde Rückspiel
11.08.2022 16:00
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
1
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
Zrinjski Mostar
1
1
Beendet
3. Runde Rückspiel
11.08.2022 18:00
Raków Częstochowa
Raków
1
0
Raków Częstochowa
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
0
0
Beendet
3. Runde Rückspiel
11.08.2022 19:00
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
1
CFR Cluj
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
Shakhter Soligorsk
0
0
Beendet
3. Runde Rückspiel
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
2
1
Konyaspor
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
4
2
Beendet
3. Runde Rückspiel
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
3
2
Djurgårdens IF
Sepsi OSK
Sepsi OSK
Sepsi OSK
1
1
Beendet
3. Runde Rückspiel
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
2
2
Beendet
3. Runde Rückspiel
Twente Enschede
T. Enschede
4
2
Twente Enschede
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
1
1
Beendet
3. Runde Rückspiel
11.08.2022 19:15
FC Basel
FC Basel
3
2
2
2
FC Basel
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
1
1
1
im Elfmeterschießen
Beendet
3. Runde Rückspiel
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
3
0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
1
0
Beendet
3. Runde Rückspiel
11.08.2022 19:30
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
2
1
Royal Antwerp FC
Lillestrøm SK
LSK
Lillestrøm SK
0
0
Beendet
3. Runde Rückspiel
CS Universitatea Craiova
CSU Craiova
3
1
CS Universitatea Craiova
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
0
0
Beendet
3. Runde Rückspiel
Steaua Bukarest
St. Bukarest
1
1
Steaua Bukarest
DAC Dunajská Streda
Dunajska Str.
DAC Dunajská Streda
0
0
Beendet
3. Runde Rückspiel
Panathinaikos
Pan. Athen
1
0
Panathinaikos
Slavia Prag
Slavia Prag
Slavia Prag
1
0
Beendet
3. Runde Rückspiel
11.08.2022 19:45
Istanbul Basaksehir FK
Basaksehir
3
1
Istanbul Basaksehir FK
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
0
0
Beendet
3. Runde Rückspiel
11.08.2022 20:00
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
1
0
Hibernians FC
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
Rīgas Futbola skola
3
1
Beendet
3. Runde Rückspiel
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
0
2
2
KÍ Klaksvík
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
4
0
1
1
im Elfmeterschießen
Beendet
3. Runde Rückspiel
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
2
1
1
1
KF Shkëndija 79
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
3
0
1
1
im Elfmeterschießen
Beendet
3. Runde Rückspiel
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
3
0
RSC Anderlecht
Paide Linnameeskond
Paide
Paide Linnameeskond
0
0
Beendet
3. Runde Rückspiel
Sligo Rovers
Sligo Rovers
1
1
Sligo Rovers
Viking FK
Viking
Viking FK
0
0
Beendet
3. Runde Rückspiel
Levski Sofia
Levski
1
0
1
1
Levski Sofia
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
4
0
2
2
im Elfmeterschießen
Beendet
3. Runde Rückspiel
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
2
0
Aris Saloniki
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
0
Beendet
3. Runde Rückspiel
11.08.2022 20:30
Lech Poznań
Poznań
4
2
2
Lech Poznań
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
Víkingur Reykjavík
1
0
1
nach Verlängerung
Beendet
3. Runde Rückspiel
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
2
0
1
Rapid Wien
Neftci Baku
Neftci Baku
Neftci Baku
0
0
0
nach Verlängerung
Beendet
3. Runde Rückspiel
11.08.2022 20:45
St Patrick's Athletic
St Patrick's A
0
0
St Patrick's Athletic
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
CSKA Sofia
2
1
Beendet
3. Runde Rückspiel
11.08.2022 21:00
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
2
BSC Young Boys
Kuopion PS
KuPS
Kuopion PS
0
0
Beendet
3. Runde Rückspiel
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
7
5
AZ Alkmaar
Dundee United
Dundee Utd
Dundee United
0
0
Beendet
3. Runde Rückspiel
Kisvárda FC
Kisvárda FC
2
2
Kisvárda FC
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
1
0
Beendet
3. Runde Rückspiel
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
4
3
Gil Vicente
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
0
0
Beendet
3. Runde Rückspiel
1. Runde
11.08.2022 21:00
West Bromwich Albion
West Brom
1
0
West Bromwich Albion
Sheffield United
Sheffield Utd
Sheffield United
0
0
Beendet
1. Runde
Viertelfinale Rückspiel
11.08.2022 02:30
Talleres de Córdoba
Talleres
0
0
Talleres de Córdoba
Vélez Sarsfield
Vélez Sársfield
Vélez Sarsfield
1
0
Beendet
Viertelfinale Rückspiel
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
6
0
0
Palmeiras
Atlético Mineiro
Atl. Mineiro
Atlético Mineiro
5
0
0
im Elfmeterschießen
Beendet
Viertelfinale Rückspiel
August
11.08.2022 18:30
Litauen
Litauen
87
29
22
16
20
Litauen
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
52
9
15
8
20
Beendet
August
11.08.2022 19:00
Türkei
Türkei
96
Türkei
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
70
Beendet
August
11.08.2022 19:30
Spanien
Spanien
87
Spanien
Griechenland
Griechenland
Griechenland
80
Beendet
August
2. Runde
11.08.2022 00:00
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
2
6
6
Großbritannien
Niederlande
B. Van De Zands
Botic Van De Zandschulp
0
1
2
Beendet
2. Runde
11.08.2022 01:30
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
0
4
4
Russland
Großbritannien
D. Evans
Daniel Evans
2
6
6
Beendet
2. Runde
Yoshihito Nishioka
Y. Nishioka
0
6
4
Japan
Kanada
F. Auger-Al.
Felix Auger-Aliassime
2
7
6
Beendet
2. Runde
11.08.2022 04:20
Jack Draper
J.Draper
2
7
7
Großbritannien
Griechenland
S. Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
0
5
6
Beendet
2. Runde
Achtelfinale
11.08.2022 18:00
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
2
6
7
6
Norwegen
Spanien
R.Bautista Agut
Roberto Bautista Agut
1
7
6
4
Beendet
Achtelfinale
11.08.2022 19:45
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
1
7
2
6
Spanien
Polen
H. Hurkacz
Hubert Hurkacz
2
6
6
7
Beendet
Achtelfinale
11.08.2022 22:45
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
0
3
4
Großbritannien
Kanada
F. Auger-Al.
Felix Auger-Aliassime
2
6
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
11.08.2022 23:00
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
2
7
1
7
Großbritannien
USA
T. Fritz
Taylor Fritz
1
6
6
5
Beendet
Achtelfinale
11.08.2022 23:45
Nick Kyrgios
N. Kyrgios
2
6
6
Australien
Australien
A. De Minaur
Alex De Minaur
0
2
3
Beendet
Achtelfinale
2. Runde
11.08.2022 00:40
Kaia Kanepi
K. Kanepi
0
4
4
Estland
Spanien
G. Muguruza
Garbine Muguruza
2
6
6
Beendet
2. Runde
11.08.2022 01:00
Belinda Bencic
B.Bencic
2
6
6
Schweiz
USA
S. Williams
Serena Williams
0
2
4
Beendet
2. Runde
11.08.2022 02:35
Bianca Andreescu
B. Andreescu
2
6
4
6
Kanada
Frankreich
A. Cornet
Alizé Cornet
1
3
6
3
Beendet
2. Runde
Achtelfinale
11.08.2022 17:00
Aryna Sabalenka
A. Sabalenka
1
5
6
6
Belarus
USA
C. Gauff
Cori Gauff
2
7
4
7
Beendet
Achtelfinale
11.08.2022 19:00
Simona Halep
S. Halep
2
6
7
Rumänien
Schweiz
J. Teichmann
Jil Teichmann
0
2
5
Beendet
Achtelfinale
11.08.2022 20:30
Jessica Pegula
J. Pegula
2
3
6
7
USA
Italien
C. Giorgi
Camila Giorgi
1
6
0
5
Beendet
Achtelfinale
11.08.2022 20:45
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
1
4
6
5
Polen
Brasilien
B. Haddad
Beatriz Haddad Maia
2
6
3
7
Beendet
Achtelfinale
11.08.2022 22:40
Alison Riske
A. Riske
0
3
5
USA
Kasachstan
Y.Putintseva
Yulia Putintseva
2
6
7
Beendet
Achtelfinale