Suche Heute Live
3. Spieltag
09.08.2022 18:30
VfB Oldenburg
VfB Oldenburg
2
0
VfB Oldenburg
SV 07 Elversberg
Elversberg
SV 07 Elversberg
3
1
Beendet
3. Spieltag
09.08.2022 19:00
TSV 1860 München
TSV 1860
4
1
TSV 1860 München
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
0
0
Beendet
3. Spieltag
Rot-Weiss Essen
RW Essen
1
0
Rot-Weiss Essen
Viktoria Köln
Vikt. Köln
Viktoria Köln
4
2
Beendet
3. Spieltag
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
0
0
FSV Zwickau
MSV Duisburg
Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
1
1
Beendet
3. Spieltag
SC Freiburg II
Freiburg II
2
0
SC Freiburg II
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
0
0
Beendet
3. Spieltag
3. Runde Rückspiel
09.08.2022 18:00
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
1
1
FK Žalgiris
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
1
0
Beendet
3. Runde Rückspiel
09.08.2022 19:00
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
2
2
Apollon Limassol
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
0
0
Beendet
3. Runde Rückspiel
Viktoria Pilsen
V. Pilsen
2
1
Viktoria Pilsen
FC Sheriff
Sheriff
FC Sheriff
1
0
Beendet
3. Runde Rückspiel
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
0
0
Pyunik FC
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern
Roter Stern Belgrad
2
1
Beendet
3. Runde Rückspiel
09.08.2022 19:45
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
1
0
FC Midtjylland
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
3
1
Beendet
3. Runde Rückspiel
09.08.2022 20:00
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
1
0
Ferencvárosi TC
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
3
1
Beendet
3. Runde Rückspiel
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
4
3
Dinamo Zagreb
Ludogorez Rasgrad
Rasgrad
Ludogorez Rasgrad
2
1
Beendet
3. Runde Rückspiel
09.08.2022 20:30
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
3
1
2
PSV Eindhoven
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
2
0
2
nach Verlängerung
Beendet
3. Runde Rückspiel
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
1
1
1
Sturm Graz
Dynamo Kiev
Dynamo Kiev
Dynamo Kiev
2
0
0
nach Verlängerung
Beendet
3. Runde Rückspiel
09.08.2022 20:45
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
3
1
Rangers FC
Union St. Gilloise
Union St. Gillo
Union St. Gilloise
0
0
Beendet
3. Runde Rückspiel
3. Runde Rückspiel
09.08.2022 21:00
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
1
0
KF Shkupi
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
Shamrock Rovers
2
0
Beendet
3. Runde Rückspiel
3. Runde Rückspiel
09.08.2022 18:00
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
4
2
Beendet
3. Runde Rückspiel
09.08.2022 20:00
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
0
B36 Tórshavn
Viborg FF
Viborg FF
Viborg FF
2
0
Beendet
3. Runde Rückspiel
1. Runde
09.08.2022 20:30
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
3
1
Shrewsbury Town
Carlisle United
Carlisle United
Carlisle United
2
1
Beendet
1. Runde
09.08.2022 20:45
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
0
0
Harrogate Town
Stockport County
Stockport County
Stockport County
1
0
Beendet
1. Runde
Bolton Wanderers
Bolton
5
2
Bolton Wanderers
Salford City
Salford
Salford City
1
1
Beendet
1. Runde
Morecambe FC
Morecambe
5
0
0
Morecambe FC
Stoke City
Stoke City
Stoke City
3
0
0
im Elfmeterschießen
Beendet
1. Runde
Blackpool FC
Blackpool
3
0
0
Blackpool FC
Barrow AFC
Barrow AFC
Barrow AFC
4
0
0
im Elfmeterschießen
Beendet
1. Runde
Grimsby Town
Grimsby Town
4
2
Grimsby Town
Crewe Alexandra
Crewe Alexandra
Crewe Alexandra
0
0
Beendet
1. Runde
Mansfield Town
Mansfield Town
1
0
Mansfield Town
Derby County
Derby
Derby County
2
1
Beendet
1. Runde
Accrington Stanley
Accrington
11
2
2
Accrington Stanley
Tranmere Rovers
Tranmere Rovers
Tranmere Rovers
12
0
2
im Elfmeterschießen
Beendet
1. Runde
Bradford City
Bradford
2
2
Bradford City
Hull City
Hull City
Hull City
1
1
Beendet
1. Runde
Rochdale AFC
Rochdale AFC
2
0
Rochdale AFC
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
Burton Albion
0
0
Beendet
1. Runde
Doncaster Rovers
Doncaster
0
0
Doncaster Rovers
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
Lincoln City
3
1
Beendet
1. Runde
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield
1
0
Huddersfield Town
Preston North End
Preston North E
Preston North End
4
3
Beendet
1. Runde
Fleetwood Town
Fleetwood Town
1
1
Fleetwood Town
Wigan Athletic
Wigan
Wigan Athletic
0
0
Beendet
1. Runde
Norwich City
Norwich City
4
2
2
Norwich City
Birmingham City
Birmingham
Birmingham City
2
0
2
im Elfmeterschießen
Beendet
1. Runde
Northampton Town
Northampton
1
0
Northampton Town
Wycombe Wanderers
Wycombe
Wycombe Wanderers
2
2
Beendet
1. Runde
Cardiff City
Cardiff
0
0
Cardiff City
Portsmouth FC
Portsmouth
Portsmouth FC
3
0
Beendet
1. Runde
Charlton Athletic
Charlton Athl.
5
0
1
Charlton Athletic
Queens Park Rangers
QPR
Queens Park Rangers
3
0
1
im Elfmeterschießen
Beendet
1. Runde
Crawley Town
Crawley Town
1
0
Crawley Town
Bristol Rovers
Bristol Rov.
Bristol Rovers
0
0
Beendet
1. Runde
Walsall FC
Walsall FC
2
0
Walsall FC
Swindon Town
Swindon Town
Swindon Town
0
0
Beendet
1. Runde
Ipswich Town
Ipswich
0
0
Ipswich Town
Colchester United
Colchester
Colchester United
1
1
Beendet
1. Runde
Luton Town
Luton Town
2
1
Luton Town
Newport County
Newport County
Newport County
3
1
Beendet
1. Runde
AFC Wimbledon
AFC Wimbledon
0
0
AFC Wimbledon
Gillingham FC
Gillingham FC
Gillingham FC
2
0
Beendet
1. Runde
Cheltenham Town
Cheltenham Town
0
0
Cheltenham Town
Exeter City
Exeter City
Exeter City
7
5
Beendet
1. Runde
Milton Keynes Dons
Milton Keynes
1
1
Milton Keynes Dons
Sutton United
Sutton United
Sutton United
0
0
Beendet
1. Runde
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green
2
1
Forest Green Rovers
Leyton Orient
Leyton Orient
Leyton Orient
0
0
Beendet
1. Runde
Oxford United
Oxford United
5
0
2
Oxford United
Swansea City
Swansea
Swansea City
3
2
2
im Elfmeterschießen
Beendet
1. Runde
09.08.2022 21:00
Reading FC
Reading FC
1
0
Reading FC
Stevenage FC
Stevenage
Stevenage FC
2
1
Beendet
1. Runde
3. Spieltag
09.08.2022 19:00
FV Illertissen
Illertissen
4
1
FV Illertissen
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
Schweinfurt
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
3
2
Beendet
3. Spieltag
August
09.08.2022 18:00
Griechenland
Griechenland
86
31
19
13
23
Griechenland
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
70
13
22
22
13
Beendet
August
1. Runde
09.08.2022 00:00
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
0
2
3
Kasachstan
USA
J. Brooksby
Jenson Brooksby
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
09.08.2022 18:25
Vasek Pospisil
V. Pospisil
0
4
4
Kanada
USA
T. Paul
Tommy Paul
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
2
6
6
Spanien
Italien
M. Berrettini
Matteo Berrettini
0
3
2
Beendet
1. Runde
09.08.2022 18:30
Marin Čilić
M.Čilić
2
6
6
Kroatien
Kroatien
B. Ćorić
Borna Ćorić
0
3
2
Beendet
1. Runde
Aslan Karatsev
A. Karatsev
0
4
4
Russland
USA
M.Cressy
Maxime Cressy
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
09.08.2022 19:50
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
2
7
3
6
Frankreich
Spanien
P. Martinez Por
Pedro Martinez Portero
1
6
6
2
Beendet
1. Runde
09.08.2022 20:00
Alexis Galarneau
A.Galarneau
0
4
5
Kanada
Bulgarien
G. Dimitrov
Grigor Dimitrov
2
6
7
Beendet
1. Runde
09.08.2022 20:10
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
2
6
6
Frankreich
Frankreich
A. Rinderknech
Arthur Rinderknech
0
3
3
Beendet
1. Runde
09.08.2022 20:20
Filip Krajinović
F. Krajinović
1
2
6
0
Serbien
Großbritannien
D. Evans
Daniel Evans
2
6
1
6
Beendet
1. Runde
09.08.2022 22:10
Hugo Gaston
H. Gaston
0
2
3
Frankreich
Großbritannien
J.Draper
Jack Draper
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
09.08.2022 22:15
Denis Shapovalov
D. Shapovalov
0
5
6
Kanada
Australien
A. De Minaur
Alex De Minaur
2
7
7
Beendet
1. Runde
09.08.2022 22:40
Sebastian Baez
S. Baez
0
4
4
Argentinien
Australien
N. Kyrgios
Nick Kyrgios
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
09.08.2022 22:45
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
0
3
5
Italien
Dänemark
H. Rune
Holger Rune
2
6
7
Beendet
1. Runde
09.08.2022 22:50
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
2
6
7
6
USA
Frankreich
B. Bonzi
Benjamin Bonzi
1
7
5
3
Beendet
1. Runde
09.08.2022 23:30
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
0
6
3
USA
Spanien
R.Bautista Agut
Roberto Bautista Agut
2
7
6
Beendet
1. Runde
1. Runde
09.08.2022 02:05
Katherine Sebov
K. Sebov
1
6
2
5
Kanada
Kasachstan
Y.Putintseva
Yulia Putintseva
2
3
6
7
Beendet
1. Runde
09.08.2022 02:35
Storm Sanders
S. Sanders
1
4
7
3
Australien
Kanada
L. Fernandez
Leylah Fernandez
2
6
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
09.08.2022 03:25
Petra Kvitova
P. Kvitova
1
2
6
3
Tschechien
USA
A. Riske
Alison Riske
2
6
4
6
Beendet
1. Runde
09.08.2022 05:30
Jil Teichmann
J. Teichmann
2
6
6
Schweiz
USA
V. Williams
Venus Williams
0
2
3
Beendet
1. Runde
09.08.2022 17:00
Madison Brengle
M.Brengle
0
1
3
USA
USA
C. Gauff
Cori Gauff
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
Sara Sorribes Tormo
S. Sorribes
2
7
2
7
Spanien
USA
C. Liu
Claire Liu
1
6
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
Anna Bondar
A. Bondar
0
6
1
Ungarn
Belgien
E. Mertens
Elise Mertens
2
7
6
Beendet
1. Runde
Rebecca Marino
Marino
1
6
6
4
Kanada
China
Q.Zheng
Qinwen Zheng
2
3
7
6
Beendet
1. Runde
09.08.2022 18:25
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
1
4
6
6
Russland
Australien
A.Tomljanović
Ajla Tomljanović
2
6
2
7
Beendet
1. Runde
09.08.2022 19:45
Camila Giorgi
C. Giorgi
2
7
6
Italien
Großbritannien
E. Raducanu
Emma Raducanu
0
6
2
Beendet
1. Runde
09.08.2022 21:00
Amanda Anisimova
A. Anisimova
2
6
6
USA
Kanada
C. Zhao
Carol Zhao
0
1
3
Beendet
1. Runde
09.08.2022 21:05
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang
2
6
6
China
Spanien
C. Bucsa
Cristina Bucsa
0
1
3
Beendet
1. Runde
09.08.2022 21:55
Kaia Kanepi
K. Kanepi
1
7
3
Estland
Japan
N. Osaka
Naomi Osaka
0
6
0
durch Aufgabe
Beendet
1. Runde
09.08.2022 23:00
Belinda Bencic
B.Bencic
2
6
6
Schweiz
Tschechien
T. Martincova
Tereza Martincova
0
4
2
Beendet
1. Runde