Suche Heute Live
3. Runde Hinspiel
04.08.2022 18:00
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
2
1
AEK Larnaca
Partizan Belgrad
P. Belgrad
Partizan Belgrad
1
1
Beendet
3. Runde Hinspiel
04.08.2022 19:00
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
3
0
Malmö FF
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
0
0
Beendet
3. Runde Hinspiel
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
3
2
Fenerbahçe
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
0
0
Beendet
3. Runde Hinspiel
04.08.2022 20:15
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
0
0
NK Maribor
HJK Helsinki
HJK
HJK Helsinki
2
0
Beendet
3. Runde Hinspiel
04.08.2022 20:45
Linfield FC
Linfield FC
0
0
Linfield FC
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
Beendet
3. Runde Hinspiel
04.08.2022 21:00
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
3
2
Shamrock Rovers
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
1
0
Beendet
3. Runde Hinspiel
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
1
0
Olympiakos Piraeus
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
1
0
Beendet
3. Runde Hinspiel
3. Runde Hinspiel
04.08.2022 18:00
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
1
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
1
1
Beendet
3. Runde Hinspiel
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
2
2
Beendet
3. Runde Hinspiel
04.08.2022 18:30
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
0
0
Spartak Trnava
Raków Częstochowa
Raków
Raków Częstochowa
2
2
Beendet
3. Runde Hinspiel
04.08.2022 18:45
Paide Linnameeskond
Paide
0
0
Paide Linnameeskond
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
RSC Anderlecht
2
2
Beendet
3. Runde Hinspiel
04.08.2022 19:00
Shakhter Soligorsk
Shakhter
0
0
Shakhter Soligorsk
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
Beendet
3. Runde Hinspiel
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
1
1
AIK Solna
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
1
1
Beendet
3. Runde Hinspiel
Lillestrøm SK
LSK
1
1
Lillestrøm SK
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
Royal Antwerp FC
3
1
Beendet
3. Runde Hinspiel
Viking FK
Viking
5
2
Viking FK
Sligo Rovers
Sligo Rovers
Sligo Rovers
1
0
Beendet
3. Runde Hinspiel
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
0
0
CSKA Sofia
St Patrick's Athletic
St Patrick's A
St Patrick's Athletic
1
0
Beendet
3. Runde Hinspiel
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL Nikosia
1
1
APOEL Nikosia
FK Kyzylzhar
Kyzylzhar
FK Kyzylzhar
0
0
Beendet
3. Runde Hinspiel
Molde FK
Molde FK
3
0
Molde FK
Kisvárda FC
Kisvárda FC
Kisvárda FC
0
0
Beendet
3. Runde Hinspiel
Neftci Baku
Neftci Baku
2
1
Neftci Baku
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
1
0
Beendet
3. Runde Hinspiel
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
2
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
0
0
Beendet
3. Runde Hinspiel
Slavia Prag
Slavia Prag
2
1
Slavia Prag
Panathinaikos
Pan. Athen
Panathinaikos
0
0
Beendet
3. Runde Hinspiel
04.08.2022 19:30
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
1
0
Zorya Lugansk
CS Universitatea Craiova
CSU Craiova
CS Universitatea Craiova
0
0
Beendet
3. Runde Hinspiel
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
0
0
Hamrun Spartans
Levski Sofia
Levski
Levski Sofia
1
0
Beendet
3. Runde Hinspiel
04.08.2022 20:00
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
3
2
KF Ballkani
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
KÍ Klaksvík
2
0
Beendet
3. Runde Hinspiel
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
0
FC Vaduz
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
1
0
Beendet
3. Runde Hinspiel
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
0
0
FC Lugano
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
2
1
Beendet
3. Runde Hinspiel
Sepsi OSK
Sepsi OSK
1
0
Sepsi OSK
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
3
2
Beendet
3. Runde Hinspiel
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
1
0
FK Čukarički
Twente Enschede
T. Enschede
Twente Enschede
3
3
Beendet
3. Runde Hinspiel
04.08.2022 20:30
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
0
Brøndby IF
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
0
0
Beendet
3. Runde Hinspiel
04.08.2022 20:45
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
1
1
Víkingur Reykjavík
Lech Poznań
Poznań
Lech Poznań
0
0
Beendet
3. Runde Hinspiel
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
1
0
Breiðablik
Istanbul Basaksehir FK
Basaksehir
Istanbul Basaksehir FK
3
1
Beendet
3. Runde Hinspiel
04.08.2022 20:55
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
5
3
Fehérvár FC
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
0
0
Beendet
3. Runde Hinspiel
04.08.2022 21:00
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
1
0
Zrinjski Mostar
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
Tobyl Kostanay
0
0
Beendet
3. Runde Hinspiel
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
3
0
Hajduk Split
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
Vitória Guimarães
1
0
Beendet
3. Runde Hinspiel
Dundee United
Dundee Utd
1
0
Dundee United
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
0
0
Beendet
3. Runde Hinspiel
Viertelfinale Hinspiel
04.08.2022 02:30
Vélez Sarsfield
Vélez Sársfield
3
1
Vélez Sarsfield
Talleres de Córdoba
Talleres
Talleres de Córdoba
2
0
Beendet
Viertelfinale Hinspiel
Atlético Mineiro
Atl. Mineiro
2
1
Atlético Mineiro
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
Palmeiras
2
0
Beendet
Viertelfinale Hinspiel
August
04.08.2022 18:30
Litauen
Litauen
84
Litauen
Estland
Estland
Estland
70
Beendet
August
Finnland
Finnland
71
Finnland
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
75
Beendet
August
04.08.2022 20:15
Slowenien
Slowenien
83
21
18
20
24
Slowenien
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
76
25
17
15
19
Beendet
August
2. Runde
04.08.2022 01:00
Christopher Eubanks
C. Eubanks
0
3
6
USA
USA
F. Tiafoe
Frances Tiafoe
2
6
7
Beendet
2. Runde
04.08.2022 01:30
Denis Kudla
D. Kudla
1
7
4
4
USA
USA
R. Opelka
Reilly Opelka
2
6
6
6
Beendet
2. Runde
04.08.2022 02:40
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
0
3
4
USA
Australien
N. Kyrgios
Nick Kyrgios
2
6
6
Beendet
2. Runde
Achtelfinale
04.08.2022 18:00
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
2
6
6
6
Schweden
Finnland
E. Ruusuvuori
Emil Ruusuvuori
1
3
7
4
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Yoshihito Nishioka
Y. Nishioka
2
7
7
Japan
Russland
K. Khachanov
Karen Khachanov
0
6
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
04.08.2022 20:35
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
1
6
6
1
USA
Großbritannien
D. Evans
Daniel Evans
1
3
7
4
durch Aufgabe
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Achtelfinale
04.08.2022 02:00
Juan Hernandez Serrano
J.Serrano
0
3
5
Mexiko
Kanada
F. Auger-Al.
Felix Auger-Aliassime
2
6
7
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
2
6
6
Serbien
Australien
J. Thompson
Jordan Thompson
0
4
2
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Max Purcell
M. Purcell
0
3
3
Australien
USA
B.Nakashima
Brandon Nakashima
2
6
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
04.08.2022 03:30
Jason Kubler
Kubler
0
4
2
Australien
Moldau
R. Albot
Radu Albot
2
6
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
04.08.2022 03:35
Thanasi Kokkinakis
T. Kokkinakis
1
7
4
4
Australien
USA
S. Johnson
Steve Johnson
2
6
6
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
04.08.2022 03:40
Facundo Bagnis
F. Bagnis
0
6
3
Argentinien
Litauen
R. Berankis
Ricardas Berankis
2
7
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
04.08.2022 04:20
Daniil Medvedev
D. Medvedev
2
6
6
Russland
Australien
R.Hijikata
Rinky Hijikata
0
4
3
Beendet
Achtelfinale
04.08.2022 06:10
Chun Hsin Tseng
C.H. Tseng
0
3
0
Taiwan
Großbritannien
C. Norrie
Cameron Norrie
2
6
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Achtelfinale
04.08.2022 01:30
Elizabeth Mandlik
E.Mandlik
1
2
7
6
USA
Spanien
P. Badosa
Paula Badosa
2
6
5
7
Beendet
Achtelfinale
04.08.2022 04:15
Ons Jabeur
O. Jabeur
2
7
6
Tunesien
USA
M. Keys
Madison Keys
0
5
1
Beendet
Achtelfinale
04.08.2022 20:00
Claire Liu
C. Liu
0
2
5
USA
Russland
V. Kudermetova
Veronika Kudermetova
2
6
7
Beendet
Achtelfinale
04.08.2022 22:00
Caroline Dolehide
C. Dolehide
1
7
1
5
USA
Belarus
A. Sabalenka
Aryna Sabalenka
2
5
6
7
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Achtelfinale
04.08.2022 01:00
Lin Zhu
L. Zhu
1
6
4
4
China
Estland
K. Kanepi
Kaia Kanepi
2
4
6
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
04.08.2022 18:00
Ludmilla Samsonova
L. Samsonova
2
4
6
6
Russland
Australien
A.Tomljanović
Ajla Tomljanović
1
6
3
2
Beendet
Achtelfinale
04.08.2022 20:40
Maria Osorio Serrano
M. Osorio
0
6
6
Kolumbien
Großbritannien
E. Raducanu
Emma Raducanu
2
7
7
Beendet
Achtelfinale
04.08.2022 21:15
Donna Vekić
D. Vekic
1
6
5
1
Kroatien
China
X. Wang
Xiyu Wang
2
4
7
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale