Suche Heute Live
2. Runde Rückspiel
28.07.2022 17:00
FK Astana
Astana
0
0
FK Astana
Raków Częstochowa
Raków
Raków Częstochowa
1
1
Beendet
2. Runde Rückspiel
28.07.2022 18:00
Gabala FK
Gabala
2
1
Gabala FK
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
1
1
Beendet
2. Runde Rückspiel
Paide Linnameeskond
Paide
5
0
0
0
Paide Linnameeskond
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
FC Ararat-Armenia
3
0
0
0
im Elfmeterschießen
Beendet
2. Runde Rückspiel
Kisvárda FC
Kisvárda FC
1
1
Kisvárda FC
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
Beendet
2. Runde Rückspiel
FC Milsami
FC Milsami
1
1
FC Milsami
Kuopion PS
KuPS
Kuopion PS
4
1
Beendet
2. Runde Rückspiel
28.07.2022 18:45
Maccabi Netanya
Maccabi Netanya
0
0
Maccabi Netanya
Istanbul Basaksehir FK
Basaksehir
Istanbul Basaksehir FK
1
1
Beendet
2. Runde Rückspiel
IF Elfsborg
IF Elfsborg
1
1
IF Elfsborg
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
2
0
Beendet
2. Runde Rückspiel
28.07.2022 19:00
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
1
1
2
3
Radnički Niš
Gżira United
Gżira United
Gżira United
3
1
2
3
im Elfmeterschießen
Beendet
2. Runde Rückspiel
APOEL Nikosia
APOEL Nikosia
2
1
APOEL Nikosia
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
0
0
Beendet
2. Runde Rückspiel
Neftci Baku
Neftci Baku
3
1
Neftci Baku
Aris Limassol FC
Aris Limassol
Aris Limassol FC
0
0
Beendet
2. Runde Rückspiel
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
CSKA Sofia
Makedonija GP
Makedonija
Makedonija GP
0
0
Beendet
2. Runde Rückspiel
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
2
0
2
2
Olimpija Ljubljana
Sepsi OSK
Sepsi OSK
Sepsi OSK
4
0
0
0
im Elfmeterschießen
Beendet
2. Runde Rückspiel
Lillestrøm SK
LSK
5
2
Lillestrøm SK
SJK Seinäjoki
SJK
SJK Seinäjoki
2
1
Beendet
2. Runde Rückspiel
Slavia Prag
Slavia Prag
7
4
Slavia Prag
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
Beendet
2. Runde Rückspiel
Newtown AFC
Newtown
1
1
Newtown AFC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
0
Beendet
2. Runde Rückspiel
Viborg FF
Viborg FF
1
1
Viborg FF
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
Beendet
2. Runde Rückspiel
Riga FC
Riga FC
2
1
Riga FC
MFK Ružomberok
MFK Ružomberok
MFK Ružomberok
1
0
Beendet
2. Runde Rückspiel
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
2
0
Djurgårdens IF
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
0
0
Beendet
2. Runde Rückspiel
Viking FK
Viking
2
1
Viking FK
Sparta Prag
Sparta Prag
Sparta Prag
1
1
Beendet
2. Runde Rückspiel
FCI Levadia
Levadia
1
0
FCI Levadia
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
Hibernians FC
1
0
Beendet
2. Runde Rückspiel
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Batumi
1
0
Dinamo Batumi
Lech Poznań
Poznań
Lech Poznań
1
0
Beendet
2. Runde Rückspiel
28.07.2022 19:30
Steaua Bukarest
St. Bukarest
4
1
Steaua Bukarest
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
2
0
Beendet
2. Runde Rückspiel
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
0
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Zira FK
Zira FK
Zira FK
0
0
Beendet
2. Runde Rückspiel
CS Universitatea Craiova
CSU Craiova
3
0
CS Universitatea Craiova
FK Vllaznia
FK Vllaznia
FK Vllaznia
0
0
Beendet
2. Runde Rückspiel
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
Levski Sofia
Levski
Levski Sofia
1
1
Beendet
2. Runde Rückspiel
28.07.2022 19:45
Lechia Gdańsk
Lechia Gdańsk
1
0
Lechia Gdańsk
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
2
2
Beendet
2. Runde Rückspiel
28.07.2022 20:00
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
1
1
Hamrun Spartans
Velež Mostar
Velež
Velež Mostar
0
0
Beendet
2. Runde Rückspiel
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
0
0
Dinamo Minsk
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
1
0
Beendet
2. Runde Rückspiel
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
2
2
Konyaspor
FC BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov
FC BATE Borisov
0
0
Beendet
2. Runde Rückspiel
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
3
2
BSC Young Boys
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
0
0
Beendet
2. Runde Rückspiel
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
5
0
0
0
NŠ Mura
St Patrick's Athletic
St Patrick's A
St Patrick's Athletic
6
0
0
0
im Elfmeterschießen
Beendet
2. Runde Rückspiel
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
4
2
Brøndby IF
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
Pogoń Szczecin
0
0
Beendet
2. Runde Rückspiel
Sligo Rovers
Sligo Rovers
2
1
Sligo Rovers
Motherwell FC
Motherwell
Motherwell FC
0
0
Beendet
2. Runde Rückspiel
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
0
0
FC Vaduz
FC Koper
Koper
FC Koper
1
0
1
nach Verlängerung
Beendet
2. Runde Rückspiel
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Drita Gjilan
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
Royal Antwerp FC
2
0
Beendet
2. Runde Rückspiel
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
1
1
KF Laçi
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
4
0
Beendet
2. Runde Rückspiel
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
4
2
FK Čukarički
RFCU Luxemburg
Racing FC
RFCU Luxemburg
0
0
Beendet
2. Runde Rückspiel
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
3
2
KF Shkëndija 79
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Beendet
2. Runde Rückspiel
28.07.2022 20:30
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
0
0
NK Osijek
FK Kyzylzhar
Kyzylzhar
FK Kyzylzhar
2
0
Beendet
2. Runde Rückspiel
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
2
1
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
1
0
Beendet
2. Runde Rückspiel
28.07.2022 20:45
FK Tuzla City
Tuzla City
0
0
FK Tuzla City
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
4
1
Beendet
2. Runde Rückspiel
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
0
0
SP Tre Fiori
B36 Tórshavn
B36
B36 Tórshavn
0
0
Beendet
2. Runde Rückspiel
28.07.2022 21:00
DAC Dunajská Streda
Dunajska Str.
2
2
DAC Dunajská Streda
Víkingur
Víkingur
Víkingur
0
0
Beendet
2. Runde Rückspiel
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
1
0
Crusaders FC
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
1
Beendet
2. Runde Rückspiel
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
0
0
Puskás FC
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
Vitória Guimarães
0
0
Beendet
2. Runde Rückspiel
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
3
2
Zrinjski Mostar
KF Tiranë
KF Tiranë
KF Tiranë
2
0
Beendet
2. Runde Rückspiel
Juli
28.07.2022 15:00
Südsudan
Südsudan
0
0
Südsudan
Äthiopien
Äthiopien
Äthiopien
5
2
Beendet
Juli
Tour de France Femmes
5. Etappe
28.07.2022
Beendet
1NiederlandeL. Wiebes4:32:16h
2ItalienE. Balsamo+0s
3NiederlandeM. Vos+0s
5. Etappe
Viertelfinale
28.07.2022 11:00
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
2
6
6
Spanien
Spanien
P. Martinez Por
Pedro Martinez Portero
0
4
2
Beendet
Viertelfinale
28.07.2022 13:05
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
2
4
7
7
Spanien
Tschechien
J. Lehecka
Jiri Lehecka
1
6
5
5
Beendet
Viertelfinale
28.07.2022 16:20
Dominic Thiem
D. Thiem
1
4
6
4
Österreich
Deutschland
Y. Hanfmann
Yannick Hanfmann
2
6
3
6
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Achtelfinale
28.07.2022 16:00
Lorenzo Musetti
L. Musetti
0
4
3
Italien
Italien
M. Cecchinato
Marco Cecchinato
2
6
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
28.07.2022 17:30
Franco Agamenone
F. Agamenone
2
3
6
7
Argentinien
Argentinien
S. Baez
Sebastian Baez
1
6
1
5
Beendet
Achtelfinale
28.07.2022 17:35
Facundo Bagnis
F. Bagnis
2
6
6
Argentinien
Frankreich
C. Moutet
Corentin Moutet
0
3
1
Beendet
Achtelfinale
28.07.2022 20:15
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz
2
6
6
Spanien
Slowakei
N. Gombos
Norbert Gombos
0
2
3
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Achtelfinale
28.07.2022 01:00
Steve Johnson
S. Johnson
1
6
2
4
USA
Belarus
I. Ivashka
Ilya Ivashka
2
4
6
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
0
USA
Belarus
I. Ivashka
Ilya Ivashka
0
annulliert
Achtelfinale
28.07.2022 20:00
Andres Martin
A. Martin
0
5
3
USA
Frankreich
A. Mannarino
Adrian Mannarino
2
7
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
28.07.2022 21:45
Jenson Brooksby
J. Brooksby
2
6
6
USA
USA
M. McDonald
Mackenzie McDonald
0
3
4
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Achtelfinale
28.07.2022 11:00
Lin Zhu
L. Zhu
0
4
6
China
Russland
A. Potapova
Anastasia Potapova
2
6
7
Beendet
Achtelfinale
28.07.2022 13:00
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
2
6
6
Estland
Tschechien
L.Havlickova
Lucie Havlickova
0
4
3
Beendet
Achtelfinale
28.07.2022 14:25
Nao Hibino
N. Hibino
2
3
7
6
Japan
Tschechien
B.Krejčíková
Barbora Krejčíková
1
6
6
3
Beendet
Achtelfinale
28.07.2022 17:30
Alizé Cornet
A. Cornet
1
5
6
6
Frankreich
Tschechien
L.Noskova
Linda Noskova
2
7
1
7
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Achtelfinale
28.07.2022 11:00
Jasmine Paolini
J. Paolini
2
6
6
6
Italien
Frankreich
C. Burel
Clara Burel
1
1
7
0
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Victorija Golubic
V. Golubic
2
6
6
6
Schweiz
Frankreich
K. Mladenovic
Kristina Mladenovic
1
7
2
1
Beendet
Achtelfinale
28.07.2022 13:05
Sara Errani
S. Errani
0
2
0
Italien
Ukraine
K. Kozlova
Kateryna Kozlova
1
6
3
durch Aufgabe
Beendet
Achtelfinale
28.07.2022 13:55
Elisabetta Cocciaretto
E. Cocciaretto
0
3
5
Italien
Frankreich
C. Garcia
Caroline Garcia
2
6
7
Beendet
Achtelfinale
28.07.2022 15:45
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
2
6
6
Polen
Rumänien
G. Talaba
Gabriela Talaba
0
3
2
Beendet
Achtelfinale
28.07.2022 17:20
Petra Martić
P. Martić
2
6
3
6
Kroatien
Polen
M. Chwalinska
Maja Chwalinska
1
3
6
3
Beendet
Achtelfinale