Suche Heute Live
Halbfinale
26.07.2022 21:00
England
England
4
1
England
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
0
0
Beendet
Halbfinale
2. Runde Rückspiel
26.07.2022 17:30
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
3
1
1
1
AEK Larnaca
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
4
1
1
1
im Elfmeterschießen
Beendet
2. Runde Rückspiel
26.07.2022 19:00
Viktoria Pilsen
V. Pilsen
5
3
Viktoria Pilsen
HJK Helsinki
HJK
HJK Helsinki
0
0
Beendet
2. Runde Rückspiel
FC Sheriff
Sheriff
1
0
FC Sheriff
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
0
0
Beendet
2. Runde Rückspiel
26.07.2022 19:30
F91 Dudelange
F91 Dudelange
1
1
F91 Dudelange
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
Pyunik FC
4
1
Beendet
2. Runde Rückspiel
26.07.2022 21:00
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
0
0
KF Shkupi
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
1
0
Beendet
2. Runde Rückspiel
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
2
1
Shamrock Rovers
Ludogorez Rasgrad
Rasgrad
Ludogorez Rasgrad
1
0
Beendet
2. Runde Rückspiel
2. Runde Rückspiel
26.07.2022 18:00
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
Tobyl Kostanay
1
1
Beendet
2. Runde Rückspiel
26.07.2022 19:15
The New Saints
The New Saints
0
0
The New Saints
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
Víkingur Reykjavík
0
0
Beendet
2. Runde Rückspiel
26.07.2022 20:00
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
6
2
KF Ballkani
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
SP La Fiorita
0
0
Beendet
2. Runde Rückspiel
Juli
26.07.2022 20:00
Guinea-Bissau
Guinea-Bissau
5
0
1
Guinea-Bissau
Gambia
Gambia
Gambia
4
0
0
im Elfmeterschießen
Beendet
Juli
Juli
26.07.2022 09:00
Südkorea
Südkorea
4
3
Südkorea
Taiwan
Taiwan
Taiwan
0
0
Beendet
Juli
26.07.2022 12:20
Japan
Japan
0
0
Japan
China
China
China
0
0
Beendet
Juli
Tour de France Femmes
3. Etappe
26.07.2022
Beendet
1DänemarkC. Ludwig3:22:54h
2NiederlandeM. Vos+2s
3SüdafrikaA. Moolman-Pasio+2s
3. Etappe
1. Runde
26.07.2022 11:00
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
1
4
6
6
Italien
Spanien
P. Andujar
Pablo Andujar
2
6
3
7
Beendet
1. Runde
Nicolas Jarry
N. Jarry
0
6
3
Chile
Spanien
P. Martinez Por
Pedro Martinez Portero
2
7
6
Beendet
1. Runde
26.07.2022 14:05
Gerald Melzer
G. Melzer
0
4
1
Österreich
Deutschland
Y. Hanfmann
Yannick Hanfmann
1
6
1
durch Aufgabe
Beendet
1. Runde
26.07.2022 15:20
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet
1
6
5
5
Frankreich
Österreich
S. Ofner
Sebastian Ofner
2
1
7
7
Beendet
1. Runde
26.07.2022 19:30
Alexander Shevchenko
A.Shevchenko
0
4
2
Russland
Österreich
D. Thiem
Dominic Thiem
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
1. Runde
26.07.2022 16:00
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
T. Etcheverry
0
5
3
Argentinien
Argentinien
F. Bagnis
Facundo Bagnis
2
7
6
Beendet
1. Runde
Dino Prižmić
D.Prižmić
0
4
0
Kroatien
Spanien
B. Zapata Miral
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
1
6
3
durch Walkover
Beendet
1. Runde
26.07.2022 17:40
Corentin Moutet
C. Moutet
2
6
6
Frankreich
Deutschland
D. Altmaier
Daniel Altmaier
0
4
2
Beendet
1. Runde
26.07.2022 17:55
Alex Molčan
A. Molčan
2
6
7
Slowakei
Kroatien
D.Ajduković
Duje Ajduković
0
2
6
Beendet
1. Runde
26.07.2022 18:15
Norbert Gombos
N. Gombos
2
6
5
6
Slowakei
Argentinien
F. Delbonis
Federico Delbonis
1
4
7
4
Beendet
1. Runde
26.07.2022 19:45
Franco Agamenone
F. Agamenone
2
7
2
7
Argentinien
Serbien
L. Djere
Laslo Djere
1
6
6
5
Beendet
1. Runde
26.07.2022 20:00
Lorenzo Musetti
L. Musetti
2
6
3
6
Italien
Slowenien
A. Bedene
Aljaz Bedene
1
2
6
1
Beendet
1. Runde
1. Runde
26.07.2022 00:00
John Millman
J. Millman
2
7
4
6
Australien
Australien
A. Popyrin
Alexei Popyrin
1
6
6
3
Beendet
1. Runde
26.07.2022 17:00
Jenson Brooksby
J. Brooksby
2
6
6
USA
Frankreich
B. Paire
Benoit Paire
0
3
1
Beendet
1. Runde
Quentin Halys
Q. Halys
1
0
6
3
Frankreich
Belarus
I. Ivashka
Ilya Ivashka
2
6
3
6
Beendet
1. Runde
26.07.2022 18:20
Jack Sock
J. Sock
0
1
1
USA
USA
T. Paul
Tommy Paul
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
26.07.2022 19:05
Denis Kudla
D. Kudla
0
2
6
USA
USA
M. McDonald
Mackenzie McDonald
2
6
7
Beendet
1. Runde
26.07.2022 19:50
Ben Shelton
B.Shelton
2
6
7
USA
Indien
R. Ramanathan
Ramkumar Ramanathan
0
2
5
Beendet
1. Runde
1. Runde
26.07.2022 11:00
Alizé Cornet
A. Cornet
2
6
6
Frankreich
Russland
A.Zakharova
Anastasia Zakharova
0
2
3
Beendet
1. Runde
Daria Snigur
D.Snigur
0
4
2
Ukraine
Bulgarien
V. Tomova
Viktoriya Tomova
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
Barbora Palicova
B.Palicova
0
2
6
Tschechien
Tschechien
L.Havlickova
Lucie Havlickova
2
6
7
Beendet
1. Runde
26.07.2022 12:30
Xinyu Wang
X. Wang
0
1
2
China
Russland
A. Potapova
Anastasia Potapova
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
26.07.2022 12:50
Oksana Selekhmeteva
O.Selekhmeteva
2
7
6
Russland
Rumänien
S. Cirstea
Sorana Cirstea
0
5
4
Beendet
1. Runde
Ylena In-Albon
Y. In-Albon
0
1
4
Schweiz
Tschechien
D.Salkova
Dominika Salkova
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
26.07.2022 14:15
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
2
6
6
Estland
Georgien
Gorgodze
Ekaterine Gorgodze
0
0
1
Beendet
1. Runde
26.07.2022 14:40
Natalia Vikhlyantseva
N. Vikhlyantse.
0
2
1
Russland
Tschechien
L.Noskova
Linda Noskova
1
6
3
durch Aufgabe
Beendet
1. Runde
26.07.2022 15:20
Anna Blinkova
A. Blinkova
0
3
1
Russland
Tschechien
B.Krejčíková
Barbora Krejčíková
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
1. Runde
26.07.2022 10:00
Clara Burel
C. Burel
2
7
6
Frankreich
Slowakei
A. Schmiedlova
Anna Schmiedlova
0
6
1
Beendet
1. Runde
26.07.2022 11:00
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
N. Parrizas-Dia
0
4
6
Spanien
Rumänien
A. Bogdan
Ana Bogdan
2
6
7
Beendet
1. Runde
26.07.2022 12:05
Jasmine Paolini
J. Paolini
2
6
6
Italien
Montenegro
D. Kovinić
Danka Kovinić
0
1
1
Beendet
1. Runde