Suche Heute Live
Viertelfinale
23.07.2022 21:00
Frankreich
Frankreich
1
0
0
Frankreich
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
0
0
0
nach Verlängerung
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Frankreich Grand Prix
Qualifying
23.07.2022 16:00
Beendet
1MonacoC. Leclerc1:30.872m
2NiederlandeM. Verstappen+0.304s
3MexikoS. Pérez+0.463s
Qualifying
3. Training
23.07.2022 13:00
Beendet
1NiederlandeM. Verstappen1:32.272m
2SpanienC. Sainz+0.354s
3MonacoC. Leclerc+0.637s
3. Training
2. Spieltag
23.07.2022 13:00
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Heidenheim
3
1
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Eintracht Braunschweig
Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
0
0
Beendet
2. Spieltag
1. FC Nürnberg
Nürnberg
2
1
1. FC Nürnberg
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Gr. Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
0
0
Beendet
2. Spieltag
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
2
0
Holstein Kiel
1. FC Kaiserslautern
K'lautern
1. FC Kaiserslautern
2
1
Beendet
2. Spieltag
23.07.2022 20:30
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
2
1
Hannover 96
FC St. Pauli
St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli
2
1
Beendet
2. Spieltag
1. Spieltag
23.07.2022 14:00
VfB Oldenburg
VfB Oldenburg
1
0
VfB Oldenburg
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
1
1
Beendet
1. Spieltag
FC Ingolstadt 04
Ingolstadt
1
1
FC Ingolstadt 04
SpVgg Bayreuth
Bayreuth
SpVgg Bayreuth
0
0
Beendet
1. Spieltag
Waldhof Mannheim
Mannheim
3
0
Waldhof Mannheim
Viktoria Köln
Vikt. Köln
Viktoria Köln
1
0
Beendet
1. Spieltag
Rot-Weiss Essen
RW Essen
1
1
Rot-Weiss Essen
SV 07 Elversberg
Elversberg
SV 07 Elversberg
5
4
Beendet
1. Spieltag
Dynamo Dresden
Dresden
3
0
Dynamo Dresden
TSV 1860 München
TSV 1860
TSV 1860 München
4
2
Beendet
1. Spieltag
1. FC Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
1
0
1. FC Saarbrücken
SC Verl
Verl
SC Verl
0
0
Beendet
1. Spieltag
20. Etappe
23.07.2022 13:05
Beendet
1BelgienW. van Aert47:59m
2DänemarkJ. Vingegaard+19s
3SlowenienT. Pogačar+27s
20. Etappe
Leichtathletik WM
Allgemein
Tag 9
23.07.2022 18:30
Beendet
Tag 9
Halbfinale
23.07.2022 21:10
Gerwyn Price
G.Price
17
Wales
Niederlande
D.Noppert
Danny Noppert
11
Beendet
Halbfinale
23.07.2022 22:50
Dimitri van den Bergh
D.van den Bergh
14
Belgien
Niederlande
M.v.Gerwen
Michael van Gerwen
17
Beendet
Halbfinale
Juli
23.07.2022 15:00
Malawi
Malawi
3
Malawi
Simbabwe
Simbabwe
Simbabwe
0
Wertung
Beendet
Juli
Somalia
Somalia
0
0
Somalia
Tansania
Tansania
Tansania
1
0
Beendet
Juli
Seychellen
Seychellen
0
0
Seychellen
Madagaskar
Madagaskar
Madagaskar
1
1
Beendet
Juli
23.07.2022 18:00
Botswana
Botswana
0
0
Botswana
Eswatini
Eswatini
Eswatini
0
0
Beendet
Juli
23.07.2022 21:00
Gambia
Gambia
1
1
Gambia
Guinea-Bissau
Guinea-Bissau
Guinea-Bissau
0
0
Beendet
Juli
Juli
23.07.2022 08:30
Japan
Japan
4
2
Japan
Taiwan
Taiwan
Taiwan
1
1
Beendet
Juli
23.07.2022 12:00
China
China
1
0
China
Südkorea
Südkorea
Südkorea
1
1
Beendet
Juli
2. Spieltag
23.07.2022 14:00
SpVgg Unterhaching
Unterhaching
4
1
SpVgg Unterhaching
FV Illertissen
Illertissen
FV Illertissen
0
0
Beendet
2. Spieltag
DJK Vilzing
Vilzing
3
0
DJK Vilzing
SV Heimstetten
Heimstetten
SV Heimstetten
2
1
Beendet
2. Spieltag
23.07.2022 17:00
VfB Eichstätt
Eichstätt
4
3
VfB Eichstätt
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
Gr. Fürth II
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
0
0
Beendet
2. Spieltag
FC Pipinsried
Pipinsried
2
0
FC Pipinsried
TSV Aubstadt
TSV Aubstadt
TSV Aubstadt
5
1
Beendet
2. Spieltag
1. Spieltag
23.07.2022 14:00
Fortuna Köln
Fortuna Köln
0
0
Fortuna Köln
SV Lippstadt 08
Lippstadt 08
SV Lippstadt 08
1
1
Beendet
1. Spieltag
Preußen Münster
Pr. Münster
4
2
Preußen Münster
SG Wattenscheid 09
Wattenscheid
SG Wattenscheid 09
1
1
Beendet
1. Spieltag
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Düsseldorf II
1
1
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
SC Wiedenbrück
Wiedenbr.
SC Wiedenbrück
2
1
Beendet
1. Spieltag
1. FC Düren
1. FC Düren
3
1
1. FC Düren
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Bocholt
1. FC Bocholt
1
1
Beendet
1. Spieltag
SV Rödinghausen
Rödinghausen
5
1
SV Rödinghausen
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
1. FC Köln II
0
0
Beendet
1. Spieltag
Wuppertaler SV
Wuppertal
1
1
Wuppertaler SV
Rot Weiss Ahlen
RW Ahlen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
2
0
Beendet
1. Spieltag
Halbfinale
23.07.2022 15:30
Lorenzo Musetti
L. Musetti
2
6
7
Italien
Argentinien
F.Cerúndolo
Francisco Cerúndolo
0
3
6
Beendet
Halbfinale
23.07.2022 17:45
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz
2
7
6
Spanien
Slowakei
A. Molčan
Alex Molčan
0
6
1
Beendet
Halbfinale
Finale
23.07.2022 13:00
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
0
2
4
Estland
USA
B. Pera
Bernarda Pera
2
6
6
Beendet
Finale
Halbfinale
23.07.2022 11:00
Dominic Thiem
D. Thiem
0
1
4
Österreich
Italien
M. Berrettini
Matteo Berrettini
2
6
6
Beendet
Halbfinale
23.07.2022 13:30
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
2
6
6
Norwegen
Spanien
A. Ramos
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
0
2
0
Beendet
Halbfinale
Halbfinale
23.07.2022 20:00
Lucia Bronzetti
L. Bronzetti
2
0
6
6
Italien
Italien
J. Paolini
Jasmine Paolini
1
6
3
3
Beendet
Halbfinale
23.07.2022 22:20
Sara Sorribes Tormo
S. Sorribes
1
6
3
4
Spanien
Rumänien
I. Begu
Irina Begu
2
3
6
6
Beendet
Halbfinale
Halbfinale
23.07.2022 18:00
Polen
Polen
0
22
23
13
Polen
USA
USA
USA
3
25
25
25
Beendet
Halbfinale
23.07.2022 21:00
Italien
Italien
0
22
20
15
Italien
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
3
25
25
25
Beendet
Halbfinale