Suche Heute Live
Viertelfinale
21.07.2022 21:00
Deutschland
Deutschland
2
1
Deutschland
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
0
0
Beendet
Viertelfinale
18. Etappe
21.07.2022 13:40
Beendet
1DänemarkJ. Vingegaard3:59:50h
2SlowenienT. Pogačar+1:04m
3BelgienW. van Aert+2:10m
18. Etappe
Leichtathletik WM
Allgemein
Tag 7
21.07.2022 23:30
Beendet
Tag 7
Viertelfinale
21.07.2022 21:10
Peter Wright
P.Wright
14
Schottland
Belgien
D.van den Bergh
Dimitri van den Bergh
16
Beendet
Viertelfinale
21.07.2022 23:05
Michael van Gerwen
M.v.Gerwen
16
Niederlande
England
N.Aspinall
Nathan Aspinall
14
Beendet
Viertelfinale
2. Runde Hinspiel
21.07.2022 14:00
FK Kyzylzhar
Kyzylzhar
1
0
FK Kyzylzhar
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
NK Osijek
2
0
Beendet
2. Runde Hinspiel
21.07.2022 16:00
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
Kisvárda FC
Kisvárda FC
Kisvárda FC
1
0
Beendet
2. Runde Hinspiel
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
0
0
FK Liepāja
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
1
0
Beendet
2. Runde Hinspiel
Tobyl Kostanay
Tobyl
2
0
Tobyl Kostanay
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
0
0
Beendet
2. Runde Hinspiel
21.07.2022 17:00
FC Ararat-Armenia
Ararat-Armenia
0
0
FC Ararat-Armenia
Paide Linnameeskond
Paide
Paide Linnameeskond
0
0
Beendet
2. Runde Hinspiel
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
KF Shkëndija 79
2
1
Beendet
2. Runde Hinspiel
21.07.2022 17:30
Makedonija GP
Makedonija
0
0
Makedonija GP
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
CSKA Sofia
0
0
Beendet
2. Runde Hinspiel
21.07.2022 18:00
FC Saburtalo
FC Saburtalo
1
1
FC Saburtalo
Steaua Bukarest
St. Bukarest
Steaua Bukarest
0
0
Beendet
2. Runde Hinspiel
Zira FK
Zira FK
0
0
Zira FK
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3
2
Beendet
2. Runde Hinspiel
SJK Seinäjoki
SJK
0
0
SJK Seinäjoki
Lillestrøm SK
LSK
Lillestrøm SK
1
0
Beendet
2. Runde Hinspiel
Molde FK
Molde FK
4
0
Molde FK
IF Elfsborg
IF Elfsborg
IF Elfsborg
1
1
Beendet
2. Runde Hinspiel
FC Koper
Koper
0
0
FC Koper
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
0
Beendet
2. Runde Hinspiel
Kuopion PS
KuPS
2
0
Kuopion PS
FC Milsami
FC Milsami
FC Milsami
2
0
Beendet
2. Runde Hinspiel
Lech Poznań
Poznań
5
3
Lech Poznań
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Batumi
0
0
Beendet
2. Runde Hinspiel
21.07.2022 18:30
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
FK Sūduva
Viborg FF
Viborg FF
Viborg FF
1
0
Beendet
2. Runde Hinspiel
Pogoń Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
1
0
Pogoń Szczecin
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
1
Beendet
2. Runde Hinspiel
MFK Ružomberok
MFK Ružomberok
0
0
MFK Ružomberok
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
3
2
Beendet
2. Runde Hinspiel
21.07.2022 19:00
Gżira United
Gżira United
2
0
Gżira United
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
Radnički Niš
2
1
Beendet
2. Runde Hinspiel
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
4
1
Fehérvár FC
Gabala FK
Gabala
Gabala FK
1
1
Beendet
2. Runde Hinspiel
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
0
0
Rapid Wien
Lechia Gdańsk
Lechia Gdańsk
Lechia Gdańsk
0
0
Beendet
2. Runde Hinspiel
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Slavia Prag
Slavia Prag
Slavia Prag
4
3
Beendet
2. Runde Hinspiel
B36 Tórshavn
B36
1
0
B36 Tórshavn
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
0
0
Beendet
2. Runde Hinspiel
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
1
FC Basel
Crusaders FC
Crusaders
Crusaders FC
0
0
Beendet
2. Runde Hinspiel
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
0
0
Royal Antwerp FC
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Beendet
2. Runde Hinspiel
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
0
0
CS Petrocub
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
Beendet
2. Runde Hinspiel
Levski Sofia
Levski
2
2
Levski Sofia
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
PAOK Saloniki
0
0
Beendet
2. Runde Hinspiel
Vorskla Poltava
Vorskla
3
2
Vorskla Poltava
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
AIK Solna
2
2
Beendet
2. Runde Hinspiel
Sparta Prag
Sparta Prag
0
0
Sparta Prag
Viking FK
Viking
Viking FK
0
0
Beendet
2. Runde Hinspiel
21.07.2022 19:30
Aris Limassol FC
Aris Limassol
2
0
Aris Limassol FC
Neftci Baku
Neftci Baku
Neftci Baku
0
0
Beendet
2. Runde Hinspiel
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
2
1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Dinamo Minsk
D. Minsk
Dinamo Minsk
1
0
Beendet
2. Runde Hinspiel
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
3
2
CFR Cluj
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
0
0
Beendet
2. Runde Hinspiel
21.07.2022 19:45
Istanbul Basaksehir FK
Basaksehir
1
0
Istanbul Basaksehir FK
Maccabi Netanya
Maccabi Netanya
Maccabi Netanya
1
1
Beendet
2. Runde Hinspiel
21.07.2022 20:00
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
5
3
Aris Saloniki
FK Gomel
FK Gomel
FK Gomel
1
1
Beendet
2. Runde Hinspiel
Sepsi OSK
Sepsi OSK
3
1
Sepsi OSK
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
1
Beendet
2. Runde Hinspiel
RFCU Luxemburg
Racing FC
1
1
RFCU Luxemburg
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
FK Čukarički
4
2
Beendet
2. Runde Hinspiel
21.07.2022 20:30
Velež Mostar
Velež
0
0
Velež Mostar
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
Hamrun Spartans
1
1
Beendet
2. Runde Hinspiel
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
4
3
Spartak Trnava
Newtown AFC
Newtown
Newtown AFC
1
1
Beendet
2. Runde Hinspiel
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
1
1
AZ Alkmaar
FK Tuzla City
Tuzla City
FK Tuzla City
0
0
Beendet
2. Runde Hinspiel
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
1
1
HNK Rijeka
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
2
1
Beendet
2. Runde Hinspiel
21.07.2022 20:45
St Patrick's Athletic
St Patrick's A
1
0
St Patrick's Athletic
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
Beendet
2. Runde Hinspiel
Motherwell FC
Motherwell
0
0
Motherwell FC
Sligo Rovers
Sligo Rovers
Sligo Rovers
1
1
Beendet
2. Runde Hinspiel
21.07.2022 21:00
FK Vllaznia
FK Vllaznia
1
0
FK Vllaznia
CS Universitatea Craiova
CSU Craiova
CS Universitatea Craiova
1
1
Beendet
2. Runde Hinspiel
FC BATE Borisov
BATE Borisov
0
0
FC BATE Borisov
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
3
1
Beendet
2. Runde Hinspiel
Raków Częstochowa
Raków
5
2
Raków Częstochowa
FK Astana
Astana
FK Astana
0
0
Beendet
2. Runde Hinspiel
21.07.2022 21:15
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
2
0
Breiðablik
FK Budućnost Podgorica
Budućnost
FK Budućnost Podgorica
0
0
Beendet
2. Runde Hinspiel
21.07.2022 21:30
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
3
2
Vitória Guimarães
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
0
0
Beendet
2. Runde Hinspiel
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
2
1
Víkingur Reykjavík
The New Saints
The New Saints
The New Saints
0
0
Beendet
2. Runde Hinspiel
Achtelfinale
21.07.2022 11:00
Aslan Karatsev
A. Karatsev
2
3
6
6
Russland
Kolumbien
D. Galan
Daniel Galan
1
6
3
4
Beendet
Achtelfinale
21.07.2022 14:30
Francisco Cerúndolo
F.Cerúndolo
2
6
6
Argentinien
Russland
A. Rublev
Andrey Rublev
0
4
2
Beendet
Achtelfinale
21.07.2022 16:20
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
0
3
5
Italien
Russland
K. Khachanov
Karen Khachanov
2
6
7
Beendet
Achtelfinale
21.07.2022 18:20
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz
2
7
6
Spanien
Serbien
F. Krajinović
Filip Krajinović
0
6
3
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
21.07.2022 11:00
Barbora Krejčíková
B.Krejčíková
0
1
3
Tschechien
Russland
A. Potapova
Anastasia Potapova
2
6
6
Beendet
Viertelfinale
21.07.2022 12:30
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
1
6
2
Estland
Deutschland
A. Petkovic
Andrea Petkovic
0
0
0
durch Aufgabe
Beendet
Viertelfinale
21.07.2022 13:30
Maryna Zanevska
M. Zanevska
2
6
7
Belgien
Belarus
A. Sasnovich
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
0
4
5
Beendet
Viertelfinale
21.07.2022 15:25
Bernarda Pera
B. Pera
2
6
6
USA
Tschechien
K. Siniakova
Katerina Siniakova
0
3
1
Beendet
Viertelfinale
Achtelfinale
21.07.2022 10:30
Pedro Martinez Portero
P. Martinez Por
2
7
4
6
Spanien
Schweden
E. Ymer
Elias Ymer
1
5
6
2
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Dominic Thiem
D. Thiem
2
7
6
Österreich
Argentinien
F. Delbonis
Federico Delbonis
0
6
3
Beendet
Achtelfinale
21.07.2022 12:40
Juan Pablo Varillas
J. Varillas
2
7
7
Peru
Spanien
R.Bautista Agut
Roberto Bautista Agut
0
6
5
Beendet
Achtelfinale
21.07.2022 13:10
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
2
6
6
Norwegen
Tschechien
J. Lehecka
Jiri Lehecka
0
3
4
Beendet
Achtelfinale
21.07.2022 15:10
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet
0
4
4
Frankreich
Italien
M. Berrettini
Matteo Berrettini
2
6
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
21.07.2022 17:30
Nicolas Jarry
N. Jarry
2
7
7
Chile
Deutschland
Y. Hanfmann
Yannick Hanfmann
0
6
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
2
6
4
6
Spanien
Schweiz
D. Stricker
Dominic Stricker
1
3
6
1
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Achtelfinale
21.07.2022 16:00
Julia Grabher
J. Grabher
0
2
4
Österreich
Spanien
N. Parrizas-Dia
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
2
6
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
21.07.2022 17:40
Diane Parry
D. Parry
2
6
6
Frankreich
Kasachstan
Y.Putintseva
Yulia Putintseva
0
3
4
Beendet
Achtelfinale
21.07.2022 20:00
Elisabetta Cocciaretto
E. Cocciaretto
1
6
3
4
Italien
Frankreich
C. Garcia
Caroline Garcia
2
0
6
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
21.07.2022 22:10
Elina Avanesyan
E.Avanesyan
0
1
3
Russland
Italien
L. Bronzetti
Lucia Bronzetti
2
6
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
21.07.2022 18:00
Frankreich
Frankreich
3
26
25
25
Frankreich
Japan
Japan
Japan
0
24
16
20
Beendet
Viertelfinale
21.07.2022 21:00
Polen
Polen
3
25
24
25
16
15
Polen
Iran
Iran
Iran
2
21
26
18
25
7
Beendet
Viertelfinale