Suche Heute Live
Gruppe C
17.07.2022 18:00
Schweiz
Schweiz
1
0
Schweiz
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
4
0
Beendet
Gruppe C
Schweden
Schweden
5
3
Schweden
Portugal
Portugal
Portugal
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe C
1. Spieltag
17.07.2022 13:30
SC Paderborn 07
Paderborn
5
0
SC Paderborn 07
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruhe
Karlsruher SC
0
0
Beendet
1. Spieltag
Hansa Rostock
Rostock
0
0
Hansa Rostock
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Heidenheim
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
1
0
Beendet
1. Spieltag
Eintracht Braunschweig
Braunschweig
0
0
Eintracht Braunschweig
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
2
0
Beendet
1. Spieltag
15. Etappe
17.07.2022 13:15
Beendet
1BelgienJ. Philipsen4:27:27h
2BelgienW. van Aert+0s
3DänemarkM. Pedersen+0s
15. Etappe
Leichtathletik WM
Allgemein
Tag 3
17.07.2022 18:00
Beendet
Tag 3
3. Platz
17.07.2022 18:30
Australien
Australien
2
Australien
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
1
Beendet
3. Platz
Finale
17.07.2022 21:30
Niederlande
Niederlande
3
Niederlande
Argentinien
Argentinien
Argentinien
1
Beendet
Finale
The Open Championship
Tag 4
17.07.2022 09:35
Beendet
1AustralienC. Smith64
1USAS. Burns64
3MexikoA. Ancer65
3ThailandS. Kaewkanjana65
3USAC. Young65
Tag 4
USA
New York
3. Training
17.07.2022 13:00
Beendet
1GroßbritannienS. Bird1:08.745m
2NeuseelandN. Cassidy+0.095s
3BrasilienL. Di Grassi+0.240s
3. Training
Qualifying II
17.07.2022 14:40
Beendet
1NeuseelandN. Cassidy1:08.584m
2PortugalA. Félix da Costa+0.167s
Qualifying II
Rennen II
17.07.2022 19:00
Beendet
1PortugalA. Félix da Costa46:55.511m
2BelgienS. Vandoorne+0.929s
3NeuseelandM. Evans+3.524s
Rennen II
1. Runde
17.07.2022 14:10
Dirk van Duijvenbode
D.van Duijvenbo
10
Niederlande
England
R.Searle
Ryan Searle
8
Beendet
1. Runde
17.07.2022 15:10
Danny Noppert
D.Noppert
10
Niederlande
Nordirland
B.Dolan
Brendan Dolan
6
Beendet
1. Runde
17.07.2022 16:10
Gary Anderson
G.Anderson
7
Schottland
Nordirland
D.Gurney
Daryl Gurney
10
Beendet
1. Runde
17.07.2022 17:10
Michael Smith
M.Smith
11
England
England
A.Gilding
Andrew Gilding
9
Beendet
1. Runde
17.07.2022 20:40
Joe Cullen
J.Cullen
10
England
Australien
D.Heta
Damon Heta
2
Beendet
1. Runde
17.07.2022 21:30
James Wade
J.Wade
10
England
England
M.Lukeman
Martin Lukeman
4
Beendet
1. Runde
17.07.2022 22:30
Michael van Gerwen
M.v.Gerwen
10
Niederlande
England
A.Lewis
Adrian Lewis
7
Beendet
1. Runde
17.07.2022 23:30
Luke Humphries
L.Humphries
5
England
England
N.Aspinall
Nathan Aspinall
10
Beendet
1. Runde
Juli
17.07.2022 10:00
Südafrika
Südafrika
2
1
Südafrika
Botswana
Botswana
Botswana
1
0
Beendet
Juli
17.07.2022 15:30
Mosambik
Mosambik
2
0
1
Mosambik
Senegal
Senegal
Senegal
4
0
1
im Elfmeterschießen
Beendet
Juli
17.07.2022 19:00
Namibia
Namibia
0
0
0
Namibia
Sambia
Sambia
Sambia
1
0
0
nach Verlängerung
Beendet
Juli
Juli
17.07.2022 10:00
Myanmar
Myanmar
4
1
Myanmar
Vietnam
Vietnam
Vietnam
3
2
Beendet
Juli
17.07.2022 13:30
Philippinen
Philippinen
3
2
Philippinen
Thailand
Thailand
Thailand
0
0
Beendet
Juli
17.07.2022 16:00
Iran
Iran
4
2
Iran
Turkmenistan
Turkmenistan
Turkmenistan
0
0
Beendet
Juli
17.07.2022 19:00
Kirgisistan
Kirgistan
0
0
Kirgisistan
Usbekistan
Usbekistan
Usbekistan
7
4
Beendet
Juli
1. Spieltag
17.07.2022 14:00
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
Gr. Fürth II
1
1
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
FC Pipinsried
Pipinsried
FC Pipinsried
0
0
Beendet
1. Spieltag
1. Runde
17.07.2022 15:05
Reka-Luca Jani
R. Jani
1
6
3
4
Ungarn
Brasilien
L. Pigossi
Laura Pigossi
2
1
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
17.07.2022 17:45
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
2
6
2
6
Tschechien
Russland
D. Kasatkina
Daria Kasatkina
1
2
6
4
Beendet
1. Runde
17.07.2022 20:35
Maryna Zanevska
M. Zanevska
2
4
6
6
Belgien
Bulgarien
V. Tomova
Viktoriya Tomova
1
6
4
3
Beendet
1. Runde
Finale
17.07.2022 14:00
Francisco Cerúndolo
F.Cerúndolo
2
7
6
Argentinien
Argentinien
S. Baez
Sebastian Baez
0
6
2
Beendet
Finale
Finale
17.07.2022 20:30
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
1
6
3
6
Kasachstan
USA
M.Cressy
Maxime Cressy
2
2
6
7
Beendet
Finale
Finale
17.07.2022 13:00
Olga Danilović
O. Danilović
0
4
2
Serbien
Kroatien
P. Martić
Petra Martić
2
6
6
Beendet
Finale
Finale
17.07.2022 15:00
Aleksandra Krunić
A. Krunić
0
3
3
Serbien
USA
B. Pera
Bernarda Pera
2
6
6
Beendet
Finale