Suche Heute Live
Gruppe B
16.07.2022 21:00
Finnland
Finnland
0
0
Finnland
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
3
1
Beendet
Gruppe B
Dänemark
Dänemark
0
0
Dänemark
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe B
1. Spieltag
16.07.2022 13:00
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Gr. Fürth
2
0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
2
1
Beendet
1. Spieltag
FC St. Pauli
St. Pauli
3
3
FC St. Pauli
1. FC Nürnberg
Nürnberg
1. FC Nürnberg
2
0
Beendet
1. Spieltag
SV Sandhausen
Sandhausen
2
1
SV Sandhausen
Arminia Bielefeld
Bielefeld
Arminia Bielefeld
1
0
Beendet
1. Spieltag
Jahn Regensburg
Regensburg
2
1
Jahn Regensburg
SV Darmstadt 98
Darmstadt
SV Darmstadt 98
0
0
Beendet
1. Spieltag
16.07.2022 20:30
1. FC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
1
0
1. FC Magdeburg
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
2
1
Beendet
1. Spieltag
14. Etappe
16.07.2022 12:30
Beendet
1AustralienM. Matthews4:30:53h
2ItalienA. Bettiol+15s
3FrankreichT. Pinot+34s
14. Etappe
Leichtathletik WM
Allgemein
Tag 2
16.07.2022 18:00
Beendet
Tag 2
Halbfinale
16.07.2022 18:30
Niederlande
Niederlande
1
0
0
1
0
Niederlande
Australien
Australien
Australien
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
Halbfinale
16.07.2022 21:30
Deutschland
Deutschland
4
Deutschland
Argentinien
Argentinien
Argentinien
6
nach Penaltyschießen
Beendet
Halbfinale
The Open Championship
Tag 3
16.07.2022 09:35
Beendet
1USAK. Kisner65
2EnglandT. Fleetwood66
2USAT. Mullinax66
2ItalienF. Molinari66
2NordirlandR. McIlroy66
2NorwegenV. Hovland66
Tag 3
USA
New York
2. Training
16.07.2022 13:00
Beendet
1PortugalA. Félix da Costa1:08.684m
2NeuseelandM. Evans+0.202s
3GroßbritannienJ. Dennis+0.216s
2. Training
Qualifying I
16.07.2022 14:40
Beendet
1NeuseelandN. Cassidy1:08.980m
2BelgienS. Vandoorne+0.008s
Qualifying I
Rennen I
16.07.2022 19:00
Beendet
1NeuseelandN. Cassidy35:04.095m
2BrasilienL. Di Grassi+1.123s
3NiederlandeR. Frijns+1.671s
Rennen I
1. Runde
16.07.2022 20:25
Krzysztof Ratajski
K.Ratajski
10
Polen
England
S.Bunting
Stephen Bunting
6
Beendet
1. Runde
16.07.2022 21:25
Dimitri van den Bergh
D.van den Bergh
10
Belgien
England
C.Rydz
Callan Rydz
2
Beendet
1. Runde
16.07.2022 22:15
Peter Wright
P.Wright
10
Schottland
Lettland
M.Razma
Madars Razma
4
Beendet
1. Runde
16.07.2022 23:10
Jonny Clayton
J.Clayton
7
Wales
Österreich
R.-J.Rodriguez
Rowby-John Rodriguez
10
Beendet
1. Runde
1. Spieltag
16.07.2022 14:00
Wacker Burghausen
Burghausen
2
2
Wacker Burghausen
SpVgg Ansbach
Ansbach
SpVgg Ansbach
2
2
Beendet
1. Spieltag
SV Heimstetten
Heimstetten
1
1
SV Heimstetten
Türkgücü München
Türkgücü
Türkgücü München
2
1
Beendet
1. Spieltag
FC Augsburg II
Augsburg II
2
1
FC Augsburg II
DJK Vilzing
Vilzing
DJK Vilzing
3
2
Beendet
1. Spieltag
16.07.2022 17:00
TSV Aubstadt
TSV Aubstadt
1
1
TSV Aubstadt
1. FC Nürnberg II
Nürnberg II
1. FC Nürnberg II
3
1
Beendet
1. Spieltag
VfB Eichstätt
Eichstätt
0
0
VfB Eichstätt
Bayern München II
Bayern II
Bayern München II
4
1
Beendet
1. Spieltag
Halbfinale
16.07.2022 13:00
Francisco Cerúndolo
F.Cerúndolo
2
6
6
Argentinien
Spanien
P. Carreno Bu.
Pablo Carreno Busta
0
3
2
Beendet
Halbfinale
16.07.2022 14:35
Sebastian Baez
S. Baez
2
6
6
Argentinien
Russland
A. Rublev
Andrey Rublev
0
2
4
Beendet
Halbfinale
Halbfinale
16.07.2022 19:00
Maxime Cressy
M.Cressy
2
6
4
6
USA
USA
J. Isner
John Isner
1
2
6
3
Beendet
Halbfinale
16.07.2022 21:05
Jason Kubler
Kubler
0
3
2
Australien
Kasachstan
A. Bublik
Alexander Bublik
2
6
6
Beendet
Halbfinale
Halbfinale
16.07.2022 11:00
Olga Danilović
O. Danilović
2
6
6
Serbien
Russland
A. Potapova
Anastasia Potapova
0
3
2
Beendet
Halbfinale
16.07.2022 13:00
Caroline Garcia
C. Garcia
1
4
6
3
Frankreich
Kroatien
P. Martić
Petra Martić
2
6
1
6
Beendet
Halbfinale
Halbfinale
16.07.2022 13:30
Aleksandra Krunić
A. Krunić
2
6
6
Serbien
Kasachstan
Y.Putintseva
Yulia Putintseva
0
2
2
Beendet
Halbfinale
16.07.2022 15:00
Bernarda Pera
B. Pera
2
6
6
USA
Ungarn
A. Bondar
Anna Bondar
0
3
4
Beendet
Halbfinale