Heute Live
Qual. 1. Runde
21.06.2022 15:00
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
1
1
SP La Fiorita
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Inter Escaldes
Inter Club d'Escaldes
2
0
Beendet
Qual. 1. Runde
21.06.2022 21:30
FCI Levadia
Levadia
1
1
FCI Levadia
Víkingur Reykjavík
Víkingur
Víkingur Reykjavík
6
3
Beendet
Qual. 1. Runde
Gruppe A
21.06.2022 17:30
Slowakei
Slowakei
0
0
Slowakei
Italien
Italien
Italien
1
1
Beendet
Gruppe A
21.06.2022 20:00
Rumänien
Rumänien
1
0
Rumänien
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
2
2
Beendet
Gruppe A
Stanley Cup, 3. Spiel
21.06.2022 02:00
Tampa Bay Lightning
Lightning
6
2
4
0
Tampa Bay Lightning
Colorado Avalanche
Avalanche
Colorado Avalanche
2
1
1
0
Beendet
Stanley Cup, 3. Spiel
1. Runde
21.06.2022 11:00
Alison van Uytvanck
A. van Uytvanck
1
6
3
6
Belgien
USA
A. Anisimova
Amanda Anisimova
2
3
6
7
Beendet
1. Runde
21.06.2022 12:00
Sabine Lisicki
S. Lisicki
2
6
7
Deutschland
Deutschland
T. Korpatsch
Tamara Korpatsch
0
4
6
Beendet
1. Runde
21.06.2022 14:05
Anastasia Gasanova
A. Gasanova
0
2
2
Russland
Deutschland
A. Kerber
Angelique Kerber
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
21.06.2022 15:05
Bianca Andreescu
B. Andreescu
2
6
6
Kanada
Italien
M. Trevisan
Martina Trevisan
0
3
1
Beendet
1. Runde
21.06.2022 16:35
Simona Halep
S. Halep
2
4
6
6
Rumänien
Tschechien
K. Siniakova
Katerina Siniakova
1
6
3
4
Beendet
1. Runde
Achtelfinale
21.06.2022 13:10
Kamilla Rakhimova
K.Rakhimova
0
3
4
Russland
Frankreich
C. Garcia
Caroline Garcia
2
6
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
21.06.2022 19:10
Daria Kasatkina
D. Kasatkina
2
6
3
6
Russland
Deutschland
J. Niemeier
Jule Niemeier
1
1
6
1
Beendet
Achtelfinale
1. Runde
21.06.2022 13:00
Botic Van De Zandschulp
B. Van De Zands
1
7
4
6
Niederlande
USA
M. Giron
Marcos Giron
2
6
6
7
Beendet
1. Runde
21.06.2022 15:55
Daniel Altmaier
D. Altmaier
2
7
7
Deutschland
Serbien
D.Lajović
Dušan Lajović
0
5
6
Beendet
1. Runde
21.06.2022 17:45
Nick Kyrgios
N. Kyrgios
2
5
7
7
Australien
Serbien
L. Djere
Laslo Djere
1
7
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
21.06.2022 18:35
Sebastian Baez
S. Baez
2
6
6
Argentinien
Australien
J. Thompson
Jordan Thompson
0
3
4
Beendet
1. Runde
1. Runde
21.06.2022 12:00
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
2
4
7
7
Italien
Australien
J. Duckworth
James Duckworth
1
6
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
Ryan Peniston
R. Peniston
2
4
7
6
Großbritannien
Dänemark
H. Rune
Holger Rune
1
6
6
1
Beendet
1. Runde
21.06.2022 14:45
Ugo Humbert
U. Humbert
1
7
3
4
Frankreich
Brasilien
T. Monteiro
Thiago Monteiro
2
6
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
21.06.2022 15:00
Francisco Cerúndolo
F.Cerúndolo
1
6
6
4
Argentinien
USA
T. Paul
Tommy Paul
2
4
7
6
Beendet
1. Runde
21.06.2022 17:55
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich F
1
6
6
0
Spanien
Spanien
P. Martinez Por
Pedro Martinez Portero
1
1
7
0
durch Aufgabe
Beendet
1. Runde
21.06.2022 18:05
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
2
6
6
Großbritannien
Frankreich
A. Mannarino
Adrian Mannarino
0
4
3
Beendet
1. Runde
2. Runde
21.06.2022 12:00
Kaia Kanepi
K. Kanepi
1
4
6
3
Estland
Brasilien
B. Haddad
Beatriz Haddad Maia
2
6
3
6
Beendet
2. Runde
Rebecca Marino
Marino
0
5
4
Kanada
Italien
C. Giorgi
Camila Giorgi
2
7
6
Beendet
2. Runde
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
1
2
6
1
Belgien
Belgien
K. Flipkens
Kirsten Flipkens
2
6
2
6
Beendet
2. Runde
21.06.2022 13:35
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
1
6
5
3
Kasachstan
Ukraine
L. Tsurenko
Lesya Tsurenko
2
1
7
6
Beendet
2. Runde
21.06.2022 13:55
Marta Kostyuk
M. Kostyuk
2
4
6
6
Ukraine
Tschechien
B.Krejčíková
Barbora Krejčíková
1
6
3
4
Beendet
2. Runde
21.06.2022 14:00
Shelby Rogers
S. Rogers
1
6
3
2
USA
Bulgarien
V. Tomova
Viktoriya Tomova
2
4
6
6
Beendet
2. Runde
21.06.2022 14:15
Karolina Plíšková
Ka. Plíšková
1
6
4
4
Tschechien
Großbritannien
K. Boulter
Katie Boulter
2
1
6
6
Beendet
2. Runde
21.06.2022 14:40
Lauren Davis
L. Davis
0
4
3
USA
USA
M. Keys
Madison Keys
2
6
6
Beendet
2. Runde
21.06.2022 16:30
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
2
6
6
Lettland
Australien
A.Tomljanović
Ajla Tomljanović
0
4
4
Beendet
2. Runde
21.06.2022 17:20
Donna Vekić
D. Vekic
0
1
6
Kroatien
Tschechien
P. Kvitova
Petra Kvitova
2
6
7
Beendet
2. Runde
21.06.2022 18:50
Anhelina Kalinina
A. Kalinina
2
3
7
6
Ukraine
Griechenland
M. Sakkari
Maria Sakkari
1
6
5
4
Beendet
2. Runde
21.06.2022 20:15
Paula Badosa
P. Badosa
0
4
3
Spanien
Großbritannien
J. Burrage
Jodie Anna Burrage
2
6
6
Beendet
2. Runde
2. Spielwoche
21.06.2022 09:00
Slowenien
Slowenien
0
17
21
24
Slowenien
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
3
25
25
26
Beendet
2. Spielwoche
21.06.2022 13:00
Argentinien
Argentinien
1
25
18
25
16
Argentinien
Japan
Japan
Japan
3
27
25
17
25
Beendet
2. Spielwoche
21.06.2022 16:00
Australien
Australien
1
25
26
19
22
Australien
Kanada
Kanada
Kanada
3
18
28
25
25
Beendet
2. Spielwoche
21.06.2022 19:00
Iran
Iran
0
19
23
24
Iran
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
3
25
25
26
Beendet
2. Spielwoche