Heute Live
Spiele
13.06.2022 20:00
Australien
Australien
5
0
0
0
Australien
Peru
Peru
Peru
4
0
0
0
im Elfmeterschießen
Beendet
Spiele
Gruppe 1
13.06.2022 20:45
Dänemark
Dänemark
2
2
Dänemark
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe 1
Frankreich
Frankreich
0
0
Frankreich
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
1
1
Beendet
Gruppe 1
Gruppe 2
13.06.2022
Russland
Russland
0
Russland
Albanien
Albanien
Albanien
0
nicht ausgetragen
Gruppe 2
13.06.2022 20:45
Island
Island
2
1
Island
Israel
Israel
Israel
2
1
Beendet
Gruppe 2
Gruppe 3
13.06.2022 16:00
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
2
2
Kasachstan
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe 3
13.06.2022 18:00
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaid.
2
0
Aserbaidschan
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe 3
Halbfinale
13.06.2022 21:15
Jonny Clayton
J.Clayton
4
Wales
England
J.Cullen
Joe Cullen
10
Beendet
Halbfinale
13.06.2022 21:55
Michael van Gerwen
M.v.Gerwen
10
Niederlande
England
J.Wade
James Wade
4
Beendet
Halbfinale
Finale
13.06.2022 22:50
Joe Cullen
J.Cullen
10
England
Niederlande
M.v.Gerwen
Michael van Gerwen
11
Beendet
Finale
Gruppe 7
13.06.2022 18:00
Tschechien
Tschechien
7
6
Tschechien
Andorra
Andorra
Andorra
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe 7
13.06.2022 19:30
Albanien
Albanien
1
0
Albanien
Kosovo
Kosovo
Kosovo
1
1
Beendet
Gruppe 7
13.06.2022 20:45
England
England
1
0
England
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
2
1
Beendet
Gruppe 7
Juni
13.06.2022 18:00
Albanien
Albanien
0
0
Albanien
Estland
Estland
Estland
0
0
Beendet
Juni
1. Runde
13.06.2022 12:00
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
2
6
7
Spanien
Dänemark
H. Rune
Holger Rune
0
3
6
Beendet
1. Runde
13.06.2022 14:05
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
0
6
4
Russland
Georgien
N.Basilashvili
Nikoloz Basilashvili
2
7
6
Beendet
1. Runde
13.06.2022 15:45
Radu Albot
R. Albot
1
7
6
5
Moldau
Frankreich
U. Humbert
Ugo Humbert
2
6
7
7
Beendet
1. Runde
13.06.2022 16:25
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
0
4
Serbien
Deutschland
H.Squire
Henri Squire
0
3
durch Aufgabe
Beendet
1. Runde
13.06.2022 17:45
Mackenzie McDonald
M. McDonald
2
7
6
USA
Schweiz
M. Hüsler
Marc-Andrea Hüsler
0
6
4
Beendet
1. Runde
13.06.2022 18:50
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
2
3
6
7
Belarus
Deutschland
J.-L. Struff
Jan-Lennard Struff
1
6
3
6
Beendet
1. Runde
1. Runde
13.06.2022 13:00
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
0
4
4
USA
Australien
A. De Minaur
Alex De Minaur
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
13.06.2022 13:30
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
0
5
4
Spanien
Spanien
A. Davidovich F
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
2
7
6
Beendet
1. Runde
13.06.2022 14:30
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
0
3
2
USA
Großbritannien
J.Draper
Jack Draper
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
13.06.2022 16:00
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
2
6
6
6
Bulgarien
Großbritannien
C. Norrie
Cameron Norrie
1
7
1
4
Beendet
1. Runde
13.06.2022 16:55
Lorenzo Musetti
L. Musetti
0
3
0
Italien
Kasachstan
A. Bublik
Alexander Bublik
1
6
0
durch Aufgabe
Beendet
1. Runde
13.06.2022 18:20
Liam Broady
L. Broady
1
1
6
5
Großbritannien
Kroatien
M.Čilić
Marin Čilić
2
6
4
7
Beendet
1. Runde
1. Runde
13.06.2022 11:00
Jil Teichmann
J. Teichmann
1
7
5
2
Schweiz
Australien
D. Saville
Daria Saville
2
6
7
6
Beendet
1. Runde
Daria Kasatkina
D. Kasatkina
2
5
6
6
Russland
Ukraine
A. Kalinina
Anhelina Kalinina
1
7
3
1
Beendet
1. Runde
13.06.2022 13:35
Karolina Plíšková
Ka. Plíšková
2
6
6
6
Tschechien
Estland
K. Kanepi
Kaia Kanepi
1
7
0
0
Beendet
1. Runde
13.06.2022 15:40
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
1
4
6
4
Tschechien
Kanada
B. Andreescu
Bianca Andreescu
2
6
4
6
Beendet
1. Runde
13.06.2022 17:20
Anastasia Gasanova
A. Gasanova
1
2
6
3
Russland
Belarus
A. Sasnovich
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
2
6
4
6
Beendet
1. Runde
13.06.2022 18:35
Tamara Korpatsch
T. Korpatsch
1
6
3
4
Deutschland
China
X. Wang
Xinyu Wang
2
3
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde