Heute Live
Gruppe 4
08.06.2022 20:45
Belgien
Belgien
6
1
Belgien
Polen
Polen
Polen
1
1
Beendet
Gruppe 4
Wales
Wales
1
0
Wales
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
2
0
Beendet
Gruppe 4
Gruppe 1
08.06.2022 20:45
Schottland
Schottland
2
2
Schottland
Armenien
Armenien
Armenien
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe 1
Irland
Irland
0
0
Irland
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe 1
33. Spieltag
08.06.2022 19:05
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
Göppingen
33
17
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
TBV Lemgo Lippe
Lemgo
TBV Lemgo Lippe
33
16
Beendet
33. Spieltag
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten
Balingen
23
13
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten
Füchse Berlin
Berlin
Füchse Berlin
23
12
Beendet
33. Spieltag
MT Melsungen
Melsungen
27
13
MT Melsungen
HSG Wetzlar
Wetzlar
HSG Wetzlar
22
12
Beendet
33. Spieltag
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
Rhein-Neckar
26
15
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
33
14
Beendet
33. Spieltag
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Flensburg-H
21
7
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Bergischer HC
Bergischer HC
Bergischer HC
24
9
Beendet
33. Spieltag
Halbfinale, 5. Spiel
08.06.2022 20:30
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Bonn
74
16
28
17
13
Telekom Baskets Bonn
FC Bayern München
München
FC Bayern München
87
24
18
27
18
Beendet
Halbfinale, 5. Spiel
Gruppe 1
08.06.2022 18:00
Estland
Estland
0
0
Estland
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
4
3
Beendet
Gruppe 1
Gruppe 4
08.06.2022 20:00
Island
Island
3
2
Island
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe 4
Gruppe 5
08.06.2022 18:00
Moldau
Moldau
1
0
Moldau
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
1
1
Beendet
Gruppe 5
Juni
08.06.2022 14:00
Ghana
Ghana
2
1
Ghana
Saudi-Arabien
Saudi-Arabien
Saudi-Arabien
1
0
Beendet
Juni
08.06.2022 18:00
Algerien
Algerien
4
0
1
Algerien
Indonesien
Indonesien
Indonesien
3
0
1
im Elfmeterschießen
Beendet
Juni
Conference Finals, 4. Spiel
08.06.2022 02:00
Tampa Bay Lightning
Lightning
4
1
1
2
Tampa Bay Lightning
New York Rangers
Rangers
New York Rangers
1
0
0
1
Beendet
Conference Finals, 4. Spiel
1. Runde
08.06.2022 12:30
Lorenzo Musetti
L. Musetti
0
5
3
Italien
Georgien
N.Basilashvili
Nikoloz Basilashvili
2
7
6
Beendet
1. Runde
Achtelfinale
08.06.2022 11:00
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
0
6
2
Frankreich
Frankreich
B. Bonzi
Benjamin Bonzi
2
7
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
08.06.2022 12:55
Radu Albot
R. Albot
1
2
6
3
Moldau
Italien
M. Berrettini
Matteo Berrettini
2
6
4
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
1. Runde
08.06.2022 13:50
Alison Riske
A. Riske
2
7
6
USA
Ukraine
D.Snigur
Daria Snigur
0
5
3
Beendet
1. Runde
08.06.2022 13:55
Lauren Davis
L. Davis
0
3
6
USA
Frankreich
C. Garcia
Caroline Garcia
2
6
7
Beendet
1. Runde
Achtelfinale
08.06.2022 12:00
Tereza Martincova
T. Martincova
2
6
7
Tschechien
Polen
M. Linette
Magda Linette
0
2
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
08.06.2022 15:45
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang
2
6
7
China
Großbritannien
J. Burrage
Jodie Anna Burrage
0
2
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
08.06.2022 16:45
Heather Watson
H. Watson
0
5
2
Großbritannien
Schweiz
V. Golubic
Victorija Golubic
2
7
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
1. Spielwoche
08.06.2022 01:30
Kanada
Kanada
0
19
20
28
Kanada
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
3
25
25
30
Beendet
1. Spielwoche
08.06.2022 02:00
Slowenien
Slowenien
0
19
19
14
Slowenien
USA
USA
USA
3
25
25
25
Beendet
1. Spielwoche
08.06.2022 22:30
Polen
Polen
3
25
25
25
Polen
Argentinien
Argentinien
Argentinien
0
21
22
23
Beendet
1. Spielwoche
08.06.2022 23:00
Japan
Japan
3
22
26
25
25
Japan
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
1
25
24
22
17
Beendet
1. Spielwoche